Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
46th TRAILBLAZER
CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
Daniel Boone HS, Gray, TN - 10/13/2018
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle Sch
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hardin, Camryn 8 George Wythe 13:14.5 1
2 Dyke, Kaylee 7 West View MS 13:19.7 2
3 Roy, Ashlynn 8 Jonesborough MS 13:39.6
4 Battel, Ella 7 Gray MS 14:05.6 3
5 Russell, Landry 8 Rogersville City 14:06.4
6 Fleming, Maggie 7 Holston MS 14:09.7 4
7 Addair, Shaina 7 Patrick Henry 14:18.5
8 Simerly, Lindy 7 T A Dugger MS 14:21.1 5
9 Price, Neyla 8 Rogersville City 14:31.6
10 Martinez, Heidy 8 East Ridge MS 14:37.5 6
11 Nothnagel, Olivia 8 Holston MS 14:38.6 7
12 Cloninger, Hudson 6 East Ridge MS 14:47.3 8
13 Bunsic, Briony 6 West View MS 15:03.2 9
14 Starr, Cassidy 7 Holston MS 15:04.4 10
15 Faulkner, Haley 7 George Wythe 15:08.7 11
16 Vance, Jayla 8 Bluff City MS 15:09.9
17 Perkins, Jillian 6 T A Dugger MS 15:13.2 12
18 Shepard, Lexi 8 West View MS 15:14.4 13
19 Smith, Gabby 6 Bluff City MS 15:14.8
20 Hardin, Emerson 6 George Wythe 15:15.6 14
21 Diehl, Emily 7 Sulphur Springs MS 15:17.3
22 Lewis, Kerigan 6 Ridgeview MS 15:19.7 15
23 Beach, Sunny 8 Blountville MS 15:27.2
24 Tran, Katie 7 West View MS 15:27.8 16
25 Swan, Allie 6 West View MS 15:28.5 17
26 Byrd, Hannah 7 Jefferson MS 15:29.4
27 Luna, Ellie 8 University MS 15:32.0 18
28 Caldwell, Marley 6 J. Frank White 15:32.5 19
29 Price, Taylor 8 Providence Ac MS 15:33.5
30 Voudrie, Leah 8 Holston MS 15:38.4 20
31 Krell, Hope 7 Jr. Pioneers 15:42.3
32 Borghetti-Metz, Sabella 6 Surgoinsville MS 15:43.5
33 Bean, Ansley 6 East Ridge MS 15:45.2 21
34 Shields, Johanna 7 University MS 15:46.3 22
35 Bean, Amanda 6 East Ridge MS 15:48.7 23
36 Fagerburg, Mary 8 University MS 15:49.1 24
37 Argueta, Caroline 8 University MS 15:49.8 25
38 Hensley, Hannah 8 Holston MS 15:50.7 26
39 Summey, Melina 8 University MS 15:52.3 27
40 Bailey, Piper 8 George Wythe 15:54.0 28
41 Case, Paige 7 Holston MS 15:54.6 29
42 Sprano, Lydia 7 George Wythe 15:55.1 30
43 Stapleton, Jacie 7 Sulphur Springs MS 15:56.9
44 Stone, Anna 6 Sulphur Springs MS 15:58.4
45 Booker, Taylor 8 Sulphur Springs MS 15:58.9
46 Good, Courtney 6 Holston MS 15:59.8 31
47 Helton, Lani 8 West View MS 16:03.2 32
48 Jarnagin, Emma 8 West View MS 16:05.0 33
49 Templin, Olivia 6 East Ridge MS 16:11.4 34
50 Youngblood, Megan 8 Holston MS 16:13.5
51 Weddington, Delaney 6 West View MS 16:14.0
52 Ward, Lana 8 T A Dugger MS 16:21.1 35
53 Flores, Michell 8 West View MS 16:22.5
54 Sadlon, Kirsten 7 East Ridge MS 16:25.7 36
55 Busler, Sophie 7 Jefferson MS 16:28.0
56 Vance, Brennan 8 T A Dugger MS 16:28.4 37
57 Pugh, Josie 6 Holston MS 16:29.0
58 Williams, Alyssa 8 West View MS 16:29.6
59 Dalton, Carrie-Sage 6 George Wythe 16:31.4 38
60 Barnett, Ella 7 University MS 16:34.3 39
61 Chandley, Emma 6 University MS 16:34.7 40
62 Sawyer, Carli 6 East Ridge MS 16:35.2 41
63 Sawyer, Danielle 6 West View MS 16:40.6
64 Shields, Elliot 6 University MS 16:41.8
65 Ananthula, Anjali 6 University MS 16:43.0
66 Bader, Caroline 6 University MS 16:46.3
67 Frazier, Michaela 6 Ridgeview MS 16:46.8 42
68 Lawson, Aisha 7 Lincoln Heights MS 16:49.0
69 Lucas, Arie 7 George Wythe 16:56.7 43
70 Cain, Alyssa 7 Ridgeview MS 16:57.6 44
71 Farmer, Savannah 7 West View MS 17:05.4
72 Miller, Naomi 7 Holston MS 17:07.8
73 Light, Olivia 7 Gray MS 17:10.4 45
74 Guitterez, Arlette 8 Lincoln Heights MS 17:14.3
75 Couch, Peyton 7 West View MS 17:14.8
76 Price, Mikayla 7 West View MS 17:15.3
77 Wynn, Ella 7 J. Frank White 17:15.7 46
78 Pugh, Nora 8 Holston MS 17:19.3
79 Schang, Megan 8 West View MS 17:32.7
80 Rawles, Abby 6 University MS 17:39.5
81 Bristol, Abigail 8 University MS 17:43.9
82 Ayers, Ella 8 University MS 17:44.6
83 Agrawal, Shivali 6 University MS 17:53.7
84 Hartley, Leann 7 Holston MS 17:58.8
85 Faris, Lilliana 7 Providence Ac MS 18:02.3
86 Edmisten, Emma 6 Bluff City MS 18:03.2
87 Woods, Anna 6 Providence Ac MS 18:24.6
88 Ganger, Chloe 7 University MS 18:31.5
89 Clark, Shelby 6 Holston MS 18:47.7
90 Belcher, Abigail 6 Gray MS 19:05.3 47
91 Cruz-Hernandez, Elisa 7 University MS 19:22.9
92 Carr, Natalie 6 Holston MS 19:24.6
93 Neece, Cadie 6 Gray MS 19:42.2 48
94 Large, Emma 6 Holston MS 19:42.8
95 Horton, Sierra 7 Holston MS 19:55.5
96 Bautista, Michaela 7 Lincoln Heights MS 20:12.6
97 Gilley, Renee 5 J. Frank White 20:36.2 49
98 Bagley, Ellie 6 Holston MS 20:36.9
99 Oliver, Sophie 7 Ridgeview MS 20:44.4 50
100 Graham, Anna 6 J. Frank White 21:10.3 51
101 Chandler, Piper 6 Gray MS 21:32.3 52
102 Orozco, Sarah 6 Gray MS 21:33.5 53
103 Haynes, Elizabeth 6 University MS 21:38.6
104 Yan, Pheifei 6 Ridgeview MS 21:39.4 54
105 Battige, Angelia 6 T A Dugger MS 21:43.4 55
106 Smith, Jayden 6 T A Dugger MS 21:59.5 56
107 Kohlmeyer, Taylor 7 J. Frank White 22:20.6 57
108 Bartley, Lauren 6 Bluff City MS 22:22.5
109 Valdez, Serenity 7 Ridgeview MS 23:21.9 58
110 Willis, Christen 7 Holston MS 24:24.1
111 Perez, Yoslin 8 Lincoln Heights MS 24:36.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West View MS (Morristown) 57 2 9 13 16 17 32 33
Total Time: 1:14:33.60
Average: 14:54.72
2 Holston MS (Blountville) 67 4 7 10 20 26 29 31
Total Time: 1:15:21.80
Average: 15:04.36
3 George Wythe (Wytheville) 84 1 11 14 28 30 38 43
Total Time: 1:15:27.90
Average: 15:05.58
4 East Ridge MS 92 6 8 21 23 34 36 41
Total Time: 1:17:10.10
Average: 15:26.02
5 University School MS 116 18 22 24 25 27 39 40
Total Time: 1:18:49.50
Average: 15:45.90
6 T A Dugger MS 144 5 12 35 37 55 56
Total Time: 1:24:07.20
Average: 16:49.44
7 Gray MS 195 3 45 47 48 52 53
Total Time: 1:31:35.80
Average: 18:19.16
8 Ridgeview MS 205 15 42 44 50 54 58
Total Time: 1:31:27.90
Average: 18:17.58
9 J. Frank White Academy 222 19 46 49 51 57
Total Time: 1:36:55.30
Average: 19:23.06