RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Christi Copeland, SCIAA
SCIAA MS WHITEHAVEN Division A Qualifier - 4/19/2018
Whitehaven High School, Memphis, TN
MS Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Whitney Houston 8 City University Scho 82-09 3 10
2 Aaliyah Burnett 8 Cummings Middle Scho 72-00 3 8
3 Jerrilyn Richarson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 69-00 3 6
4 Tatyana Banks 8 Riverview Middle Sch 66-11 3 5
5 Madison Turner 8 Granville T. Woods A 62-10 3 4
6 Michen'Z McClelland 7 Freedom Preparatory 58-10 3 3
7 Jaliyah Wallace 8 Geeter Middle School 57-11 3 2
8 Cayla Long 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 54-03 3 1
9 Kayla Pruitt 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 49-11 1
10 Trinity Williams 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 49-05 3
11 Maia Caldwell 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 46-00 2
12 Ahmari Smith 7 John P Freeman Middl 44-11 3
13 Shakeena Hall 7 Cummings Middle Scho 44-07 1
14 Briana Watson 8 Freedom Preparatory 43-03 1
15 Takerra Leake 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 43-00 3
16 Antoniya Curry 8 Memphis Academy of H 42-10 2
17 Percia Phillips 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 41-09 1
17 Carmella Terry 7 Granville T. Woods A 41-09 3
19 Taliah Traylor 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 40-02 3
20 Shakyla Allen 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 38-09 1
21 Rosalynd Stiger 8 Leadership & Public 37-04 3
22 Camille Richardson 7 John P Freeman Middl 36-08 2
23 Mya Eddie 8 Douglass Middle Scho 36-01 1
24 Garyn Gardner 8 John P Freeman Middl 35-09 1
24 Devin Murry 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 35-09 2
26 Asia Louis 6 Memphis Academy Of S 34-08 2
27 Madison Manning 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 34-07 1
28 Ja'Diya Williams 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 33-09 2
29 Jaelar Becton 8 Douglass Middle Scho 32-10 1
30 Kiyah Murray 6 Memphis Academy of H 32-02 2
31 Nia Boyd 6 Soulsville Charter M 23-00 2
32 Khalia Sims 6 Freedom Preparatory 18-00 2
MS Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marvin Torrence 8 Chickasaw Middle Sch 99-05 1 10
2 Bryce Dailey 8 John P Freeman Middl 88-04 1 8
3 Issac Wells 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 83-09 3 6
4 Cameron Morris 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 80-11 2 5
5 Marcus James 8 Geeter Middle School 75-00 3 4
6 Jalen Brown 8 John P Freeman Middl 74-11 3 3
7 Ahmad Paige 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 74-06 3 2
8 Deterrion Fields 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 72-11 3 1
9 Randy Settles 6 Douglass Middle Scho 69-04 3
10 Zane Beard 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 67-07 3
11 Necko Washington 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 65-10 2
12 Elbert Flowers 8 Westside Middle Scho 65-09 1
13 David Coburn 8 Soulsville Charter M 64-06 1
14 JAYDEN RICHARDSON 7 John P Freeman Middl 64-02 3
15 Darion Kimble 8 City University Scho 63-04 3
16 Caleb Isabel 8 Leadership & Public 62-05 3
17 Joe Williams 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 60-11 1
18 Antonio Franklin 8 Westside Middle Scho 60-03 2
19 Joseph Jordan 7 Chickasaw Middle Sch 57-04 3
20 Omarion Hendrix 8 Treadwell Middle Sch 57-03 2
21 Isaiah Jones 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 56-00 1
22 Tyler Christian 8 Geeter Middle School 54-07 2
23 Cody Beam 7 Freedom Preparatory 53-05 1
24 Aiden Woods 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 52-10 1
25 Terrance Mongomery 8 Westside Middle Scho 51-01 1
26 Markuel Meek 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 48-02 1
27 Matthew Graham 8 KIPP Memphis Academy 45-07 2
28 Germany Martin 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 43-06 1
29 Brandon Smith 6 Freedom Preparatory 37-07 2
30 Melvin Lobo 7 Treadwell Middle Sch 34-09 1
MS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Serena Lee 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 4-02.00 9
1 Aaliyah Miller 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 4-02.00 9
3 Kiara Ufeu 6 Memphis Academy of H 4-02.00 6
4 Madicyn Williams 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 4-02.00 5
5 Sincere Craft 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 4-00.00 4
6 Moriah Waktins 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 3-10.00 3
7 McKenzye Willett 6 Memphis Academy of H 3-10.00 2
8 Kianna Forrest 8 Geeter Middle School 3-08.00 1
9 Zion Allen 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 3-08.00
10 Morryah Grant 8 John P Freeman Middl 3-06.00
MS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Brown 8 John P Freeman Middl 5-00.00 10
2 Langston Rogers 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 5-00.00 8
3 Javar Daniels 5 Lowrance Middle Scho 4-10.00 6
4 Xaiver White 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 4-10.00 5
5 Kylon Smallie 8 Booker T. Washington 4-10.00 4
6 Marquez Kirby 8 John P Freeman Middl 4-08.00 3
7 Timothy Thomas 8 Granville T. Woods A 4-08.00 2
8 Jaylen Snelling 8 Geeter Middle School 4-06.00 1
9 Chrisshun Mullins 8 Westside Middle Scho 4-06.00
10 Nino Hollowel 7 Treadwell Middle Sch 4-04.00
11 Antonio Tucker 8 Booker T. Washington 4-02.00
MS Girls Long Jump Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aylssa Raymond 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 15-03.50 NWI 3
2 Carmen Davis 8 Soulsville Charter M 14-10.50 NWI 3
3 Hailey Ashley 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 14-03.25 NWI 3
4 Serena Lee 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 14-02.00 NWI 3
5 Teeria Williams 7 KIPP Memphis Prepara 12-02.00 NWI 2
6 Madicyn Williams 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 12-01.50 NWI 3
7 Zshanderia Bratcher 8 Soulsville Charter M 12-01.00 NWI 3
8 Kayla Wesson 7 Cummings Middle Scho 11-10.50 NWI 3
9 Marya Mims 7 Granville T. Woods A 11-08.00 NWI 3
10 Jada Wadley 8 Geeter Middle School 11-03.00 NWI 1
11 Madisyn Bobo 8 Soulsville Charter M 11-02.00 NWI 1
12 Miranda Clay 7 John P Freeman Middl 11-01.00 NWI 2
13 Tatiana Henderson 6 Lester Middle School 10-11.00 NWI 2
14 Rayvon Martin 6 Memphis Academy of H 10-07.00 NWI 1
15 Zakoria Northington 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 10-06.00 NWI 1
16 Capria Patterson 6 Memphis Academy of H 10-05.00 NWI 1
16 Aniiya Browley 7 John P Freeman Middl 10-05.00 NWI 2
18 Mya Eddie 8 Douglass Middle Scho 10-04.50 NWI 1
19 Jaila Kimbro 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 10-01.00 NWI 3
20 Harmonii Carter 8 Booker T. Washington 10-00.00 NWI 2
20 Ma'Kayla Bernard 8 Freedom Preparatory 10-00.00 NWI 2
22 Aria Springfield 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 9-10.00 NWI 1
23 Jecary Rushing 8 Memphis Rise Academy 9-08.00 NWI 1
24 Cameron Wilson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 9-07.00 NWI 3
25 Joslyn Stokes 7 Geeter Middle School 9-06.00 NWI 1
25 Kaniyah Caffey 6 Lester Middle School 9-06.00 NWI 2
27 Dekesia Battle 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 9-02.00 NWI 1
28 Meyah Woods 6 Granville T. Woods A 8-08.00 NWI 2
28 Jessica Lane 8 Douglass Middle Scho 8-08.00 NWI 3
30 Amaya McNeil 6 Memphis Academy of H 8-06.00 NWI 3
31 Jarmya Pam 6 Booker T. Washington 8-03.00 NWI 2
32 Brooklyn Jackson 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 7-09.00 NWI 2
MS Boys Long Jump Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Langston Rogers 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 17-10.25 NWI 4
2 Chatuer Shipp 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 16-02.00 NWI 3
3 Carlos Davis 8 Soulsville Charter M 15-11.00 NWI 4
4 Caleb Brown 8 John P Freeman Middl 15-10.00 NWI 4
5 Tyress Insane 8 Memphis Business Aca 15-10.00 NWI 2
6 Elbert Flowers 8 Westside Middle Scho 15-08.00 NWI 2
7 Lamarion Mcghee 8 Westside Middle Scho 15-08.00 NWI 2
8 Jaiden Suggs 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 15-04.00 NWI 4
9 Donald Johnson 8 Granville T. Woods A 15-01.00 NWI 3
10 Frizzel Davis 6 Westside Middle Scho 14-07.50 NWI 4
11 Keivion Clark 7 Granville T. Woods A 14-07.00 NWI 2
12 Zachary Williams 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 14-03.00 NWI 2
13 Cordell Griffin 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 13-10.00 NWI 4
14 Kylon Smallie 8 Booker T. Washington 13-05.00 NWI 2
15 Roman Neal II 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 13-02.00 NWI 2
16 Nathaniel Jackson Jr. 8 KIPP Memphis Academy 13-01.00 NWI 4
17 Myles Bradford 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 13-00.00 NWI 2
18 Sean Patton 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 12-07.00 NWI 4
19 Isaiah Drummer 8 Douglass Middle Scho 12-05.00 NWI 2
20 J-Lyn Whitmore 8 Douglass Middle Scho 12-03.00 NWI 4
21 Marquis Clayton 8 Chickasaw Middle Sch 12-01.00 NWI 2
22 Jeremy Wills-Jones 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 11-05.00 NWI 2
22 Jordan Lee 5 Lowrance Middle Scho 11-05.00 NWI 3
24 Brandon Gilliam 6 Cummings Middle Scho 11-04.50 NWI 3
24 Trayveon Person 8 Douglass Middle Scho 11-04.50 NWI 3
26 Aprileous Robinson 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 11-00.00 NWI 3
27 Zion James 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 10-10.00 NWI 4
28 Ethan Butler 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 10-00.00 NWI 3
29 Scottie Moody 8 Chickasaw Middle Sch 9-10.00 NWI 4
30 Ethan Harper 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 9-07.00 NWI 3
31 Ali Westbrooks 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 9-02.00 NWI 2
F Moctar Sarr 8 John P Freeman Middl ND NWI 3
F Terrance Hammons 8 Soulsville Charter M ND NWI 4
MS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerrilyn Richarson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 34-11.00 4 10
2 Whitney Houston 8 City University Scho 27-10.50 4 8
3 Michen'Z McClelland 7 Freedom Preparatory 27-02.50 4 6
4 Tatyana Banks 8 Riverview Middle Sch 27-02.00 4 5
5 Jaliyah Wallace 8 Geeter Middle School 26-11.00 4 4
6 Madison Turner 8 Granville T. Woods A 26-02.00 4 3
7 Aaliyah Burnett 8 Cummings Middle Scho 26-00.00 4 2
8 Maia Caldwell 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 25-09.00 4 1
9 Ja'Diya Williams 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 25-06.00 4
10 Taliah Traylor 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 24-02.00 4
11 Mya Eddie 8 Douglass Middle Scho 23-09.50 4
12 Cayla Long 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 23-07.00 2
13 Lakescia Hicks 8 Soulsville Charter M 23-04.00 3
14 Mella Maxwell 8 Riverview Middle Sch 23-01.00 3
15 Shakyla Allen 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 22-09.50 2
16 Ahmari Smith 7 John P Freeman Middl 22-08.00 4
17 Takerra Leake 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 22-07.50 4
18 Briana Watson 8 Freedom Preparatory 22-05.00 2
18 Takhai Maclin 7 Memphis Academy of H 22-05.00 2
20 Briyunna Daniel 7 Memphis Academy of H 21-08.50 4
21 Rakiya Seymore 6 Granville T. Woods A 21-01.00 3
22 Tiuana Thompson 8 John P Freeman Middl 20-11.00 3
23 Joi Richardson 8 John P Freeman Middl 20-01.00 3
24 Kayla Pruitt 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 19-06.00 2
24 Rosalynd Stiger 8 Leadership & Public 19-06.00 2
26 Antoniya Williams 8 Memphis School of Ex 18-11.00 2
27 Khalia Sims 6 Freedom Preparatory 18-09.00 3
28 Danyale Lemmons 8 KIPP Memphis Academy 18-08.00 3
29 Mariah Lane 7 Booker T. Washington 18-06.50 2
30 Cedricka Harris 6 Booker T. Washington 18-03.50 2
31 Dayshia Smith 7 Douglass Middle Scho 18-01.00 1
32 Nia Boyd 6 Soulsville Charter M 16-09.00 3
33 Makayla Craft 6 Booker T. Washington 16-05.00 3
34 Nivea Jamison 6 Oakhaven Middle Scho 14-07.50 2
35 Asia Louis 6 Memphis Academy Of S 14-03.00 3
36 Devin Murry 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 13-10.00 3
MS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryce Dailey 8 John P Freeman Middl 39-06.50 1 10
2 Karston Jackson 8 Granville T. Woods A 38-04.00 3 8
3 Javeries Suggs 8 Geeter Middle School 36-06.00 3 6
4 Rodrekius Malone 8 Memphis Academy Of S 35-09.00 3 5
5 Deterrion Fields 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 35-05.00 3 4
6 Ahmad Paige 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 35-01.00 3 3
7 Issac Wells 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 35-01.00 3 2
8 eddie chalmers 8 John P Freeman Middl 32-01.00 3 1
9 Christopher Rodgers 8 Geeter Middle School 31-07.00 3
10 Cameron Morris 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 30-08.00 2
11 Omarion Hendrix 8 Treadwell Middle Sch 29-09.00 1
12 Darion Kimble 8 City University Scho 29-07.50 3
13 Jalen Brown 8 John P Freeman Middl 29-05.50 3
14 Necko Washington 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 27-07.50 1
15 charles milton 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 26-07.00 3
16 Bobby Carter 7 Granville T. Woods A 26-04.00 2
17 keyron crawford 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 26-01.50 3
18 Joseph Jordan 7 Chickasaw Middle Sch 25-11.00 3
19 ty wallace 7 Memphis Business Aca 25-10.00 1
20 Marvin Torrence 8 Chickasaw Middle Sch 25-09.00 2
21 Chrisshun Mullins 8 Westside Middle Scho 24-01.50 2
22 Zane Beard 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 23-05.00 2
23 David Coburn 8 Soulsville Charter M 23-04.00 1
24 Randy Settles 6 Douglass Middle Scho 22-08.50 3
25 Dontavious Crumpton 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 22-05.50 1
26 Alec Jones 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 22-04.00 1
27 Caleb Isabel 8 Leadership & Public 21-08.00 2
28 De'Tayvious Wilson 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 20-11.00 2
29 Isaiah Jones 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 20-08.00 1
30 Terrance Mongomery 8 Westside Middle Scho 20-05.50 1
31 Cordell Taylor 6 Cummings Middle Scho 20-03.00 2
32 Brandon Smith 6 Freedom Preparatory 19-07.00 2
33 Markuel Meek 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 18-00.00 2
34 Cody Beam 7 Freedom Preparatory 16-08.00 2
35 Emanual Valasco 8 Treadwell Middle Sch 12-00.00 1
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laci Johnson 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 16.09 NWI 4 10
2 Jerrilyn Richarson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 18.62 NWI 4 8
3 Chrislen Washington 7 Geeter Middle School 18.94 NWI 4 6
4 Vetra Myles 8 Cummings Middle Scho 19.19 NWI 4 5
5 Percia Phillips 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 19.22 NWI 4 4
6 Aaliyah Miller 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 19.99 NWI 3 3
7 Kiara Ufeu 6 Memphis Academy of H 20.03 NWI 3 2
8 Janiya Thomas 6 Freedom Preparatory 20.41 NWI 1 1
9 Ahlia Smith 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 20.51 NWI 4
10 Morryah Grant 8 John P Freeman Middl 20.52 NWI 4
11 Ta'lor Salter 6 Memphis Academy of H 20.81 NWI 3
12 Madicyn Williams 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 20.97 NWI 3
13 Keeyona Henderson 7 Riverview Middle Sch 20.98 NWI 2
14 Tierra Ward 8 Oakhaven Middle Scho 21.01 NWI 1
15 Diamond Jackson 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 21.03 NWI 1
16 Ma'Kayla Bernard 8 Freedom Preparatory 21.24 NWI 3
17 Detavionne Rudd 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 22.02 NWI 3
18 Cailyn King 7 Aspire Hanley Middle 22.06 NWI 3
19 Dekesia Battle 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 22.66 NWI 2
20 Kaliyah Wilson 6 Freedom Preparatory 23.15 NWI 2
21 Nishira Wilson 8 Douglass Middle Scho 24.34 NWI 4
22 Tatiana Henderson 6 Lester Middle School 26.03 NWI 1
23 Autumn Baker 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 26.85 NWI 1
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joseph Adams 8 Geeter Middle School 16.39 NWI 3
2 Marquez Kirby 8 John P Freeman Middl 17.11 NWI 5
3 Carlos Davis 8 Soulsville Charter M 17.16 NWI 5
4 Ka'Len Rosser 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 17.17 NWI 3
5 Zavien Wolfe 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 18.19 NWI 5
6 Aaron Jones 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 18.27 NWI 5
7 Myles Turner 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 18.66 NWI 4
8 Dorien Johnson 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 19.19 NWI 4
9 Devion Cook 7 Riverview Middle Sch 19.28 NWI 4
10 Zerrius Short 6 Freedom Preparatory 19.44 NWI 4
11 Terrique Hoge 5 Memphis Academy of H 19.55 NWI 4
12 Eddie Pirtle 7 Riverview Middle Sch 19.95 NWI 3
13 keyron crawford 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 20.30 NWI 2
14 Jordan Lee 5 Lowrance Middle Scho 20.73 NWI 5
15 Davion Pinkins 7 Chickasaw Middle Sch 20.82 NWI 4
16 Brandon Washington 7 Aspire Hanley Middle 20.84 NWI 3
17 DAVION JONES 6 John P Freeman Middl 20.98 NWI 2
18 JOSHUA THOMPSON 6 John P Freeman Middl 22.47 NWI 2
19 Trey Davis 7 Memphis Academy of H 22.68 NWI 4
20 Alex Hobson 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 23.14 NWI 2
21 Langston Wilson 7 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 23.77 NWI 1
22 Ethan Harper 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 24.66 NWI 1
23 chardarius chaffin 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 24.82 NWI 1
24 Khari Reed 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 25.72 NWI 2
25 Dewayne Phillips 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 29.86 NWI 1
MS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cameron Wilson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 13.30 NWI 9 10
2 Aylssa Raymond 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 13.56 NWI 9 8
3 Amya Johnson 8 John P Freeman Middl 13.71 NWI 9 6
4 Sierra Richmond 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 13.96 NWI 1 5
5 Tereah Hasting 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 14.02 NWI 3 4
6 Tyliah Reed 7 Granville T. Woods A 14.12 NWI 9 3
7 Taniyah Byrd 6 Raleigh Egypt Middle 14.16 NWI 8 2
8 Tamarion Johnson 7 Memphis Academy of H 14.25 NWI 9 1
9 Raven Yates 7 Treadwell Middle Sch 14.36 NWI 7
10 Lekerrian McAdory 8 Geeter Middle School 14.41 NWI 9
11 Myrecal Mcshane 8 John P Freeman Middl 14.44 NWI 4
12 Dawn Brown 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 14.48 NWI 7
13 Zykeria Moore 7 Leadership & Public 14.51 NWI 8
14 Zaquaria Mitchell 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 14.52 NWI 8
15 Cassidy Mays 6 Booker T. Washington 14.53 NWI 9
16 Chanya Ingram 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 14.54 NWI 8
16 Jerkiya Askew 8 Freedom Preparatory 14.54 NWI 9
18 Samya Jack 8 City University Scho 14.58 NWI 6
19 Dasha McKinnie 8 Soulsville Charter M 14.60 NWI 7
20 Carllysha Cooper 7 Geeter Middle School 14.61 NWI 2
21 Destini Atkins 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 14.65 NWI 1
22 Madison Bohannon 7 Riverview Middle Sch 14.73 NWI 8
23 Shamiyah Hunter 6 City University Scho 14.75 NWI 6
24 M'leia Allen 7 Douglass Middle Scho 14.77 NWI 8
25 Jakyla Edwards 6 Granville T. Woods A 14.78 NWI 6
26 shundrilya barnes 7 Riverview Middle Sch 14.82 NWI 2
26 Vacaria Allen 8 Westside Middle Scho 14.82 NWI 2
28 Caycey Ferby 7 Lester Middle School 14.90 NWI 5
29 Jaida Carter 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 14.91 NWI 8
30 Breasia Hemphill 6 Booker T. Washington 15.06 NWI 7
31 Taylin Barnes 8 Leadership & Public 15.08 NWI 8
32 Eriyell Rudd 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 15.15 NWI 2
32 Kaitlyn Powell 6 Bellevue Middle Scho 15.15 NWI 7
34 Adriana Weir 7 Douglass Middle Scho 15.34 NWI 2
35 Carrie Tucker 8 Memphis Business Aca 15.35 NWI 3
36 Kayli Middleton 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 15.45 NWI 1
36 Kancee Bynum 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 15.45 NWI 1
38 Treundria Moore 7 Memphis Business Aca 15.52 NWI 3
39 India Watson 8 Memphis Academy Of S 15.58 NWI 7
40 Chatavia Wells 6 Memphis Academy Of S 15.65 NWI 5
41 Starneshia Lanier 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 15.74 NWI 6
42 Kabria Colbert 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 15.78 NWI 6
43 Madisyn Willingham 6 John P Freeman Middl 15.85 NWI 6
44 Tameria Gamble 8 Leadership & Public 15.93 NWI 4
45 ToCaryana Ware 6 Memphis Academy Of S 16.08 NWI 6
46 Lamiracle Johnson 8 Westside Middle Scho 16.26 NWI 5
47 Lauren Heffner 8 Soulsville Charter M 16.64 NWI 4
48 Destiny Mitchell 6 KIPP Memphis Academy 16.68 NWI 7
49 Dakiya Greenlee 6 Soulsville Charter M 16.70 NWI 5
50 Mariesha Stevenson 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 16.78 NWI 5
51 Jessica Lane 8 Douglass Middle Scho 17.57 NWI 4
52 Kourttney Boyd 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 17.66 NWI 4
53 ky Franklin 5 Memphis Business Aca 18.09 NWI 3
54 La'Nehya Meeks 6 Lester Middle School 18.44 NWI 5
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jahiem Jackson 8 Memphis Academy of H 11.71 NWI 9
2 Jermichael Meeks 8 Memphis School of Ex 12.07 NWI 7
2 Sangaeous Harris 8 Oakhaven Middle Scho 12.07 NWI 8
4 Joseph Adams 8 Geeter Middle School 12.15 NWI 9
5 Keshun Sessom 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 12.24 NWI 8
6 Malik Mason 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 12.25 NWI 8
7 Ronnino Nelson 8 Booker T. Washington 12.26 NWI 9
8 Damerion Poag 8 Freedom Preparatory 12.27 NWI 9
9 Micheal Moore 8 Granville T. Woods A 12.37 NWI 9
10 Xaiver White 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 12.46 NWI 8
11 Tyler Winters 8 City University Scho 12.47 NWI 8
12 Esaya Sengiyumva 8 Lester Middle School 12.48 NWI 6
13 Mauriceio Galloway 8 Geeter Middle School 12.52 NWI 9
14 Charles Shotwell 8 Memphis Academy Of S 12.55 NWI 9
15 Kevon Madison 7 City University Scho 12.57 NWI 7
16 JarQuis O'Neal 8 Treadwell Middle Sch 12.63 NWI 7
17 Artesse Wells 7 Oakhaven Middle Scho 12.66 NWI 4
18 trent white 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 12.77 NWI 3
19 Harvey Martin 8 Leadership & Public 12.91 NWI 7
20 Joe Williams 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 12.96 NWI 8
21 Aprileous Robinson 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 13.03 NWI 5
22 Zachary Williams 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 13.11 NWI 6
23 Brandon Mitchell 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 13.14 NWI 5
24 Chris Hearn 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 13.19 NWI 6
25 Troy Crawford 8 Douglass Middle Scho 13.20 NWI 3
25 Jacobie Finney 8 Aspire Coleman Eleme 13.20 NWI 7
27 Gregg Gordon 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 13.27 NWI 4
27 Adrian Taylor 8 Oakhaven Middle Scho 13.27 NWI 4
29 David Edwards 7 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 13.41 NWI 1
29 Robert Taylor 8 Treadwell Middle Sch 13.41 NWI 6
31 Quantez Person 8 Cummings Middle Scho 13.42 NWI 5
32 Christian Bowles 8 Leadership & Public 13.45 NWI 6
33 Antonio Thompson 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 13.57 NWI 1
34 Zacharius Webb 7 Raleigh Egypt Middle 13.62 NWI 5
35 Maurice Williams 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 13.69 NWI 3
36 Antonio Tucker 8 Booker T. Washington 13.74 NWI 2
37 Demetrius Joseph 8 Soulsville Charter M 13.77 NWI 6
38 Antyrea Thomas 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 13.80 NWI 3
39 Davion Pinkins 7 Chickasaw Middle Sch 13.81 NWI 6
40 D'Mario Owens 7 Riverview Middle Sch 13.90 NWI 5
41 Jasper Bell 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 13.91 NWI 2
42 Caleb Campbell 7 John P Freeman Middl 14.14 NWI 2
43 ty wallace 7 Memphis Business Aca 14.24 NWI 4
44 Trevaruis Waston 5 Memphis Business Aca 14.41 NWI 3
45 JOSHUA THOMPSON 6 John P Freeman Middl 14.78 NWI 2
46 Antonious McAtee 6 Soulsville Charter M 14.92 NWI 5
47 Leo Winfrey 6 Memphis Business Aca 15.02 NWI 1
48 Kameron Patterson 6 Soulsville Charter M 15.03 NWI 4
49 Ethan Micheli 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 15.46 NWI 5
50 Terrelle Shane 6 Freedom Preparatory 15.50 NWI 3
51 Ginye Higgins 7 Leadership & Public 15.82 NWI 2
52 Abdoul Sacko 6 Lester Middle School 16.28 NWI 2
53 Tommie Golden 6 Lester Middle School 16.68 NWI 3
Middle School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Geeter Middle School A 1:54.71 3 10
1) Lekerrian McAdory 2) Jameria Burkley
3) Jada Wadley 4) Tadandria Chapman
2 Bellevue Middle School A 1:55.71 3 8
1) Tereah Hasting 2) Kaitlyn Powell
3) Brianna Oliver 4) Jayla Starks
5) Briana Connors 6) Antionisha Bedford
3 John P Freeman Middle School A 1:57.55 3 6
1) Kierstin Mumford 2) Dymonik Wiseman
3) Voniyah Plez 4) Amya Johnson
4 Granville T. Woods Academy of In A 1:59.63 3 5
1) Kannon Miller 2) Jakyla Edwards
3) Corniya Odomes 4) Tyliah Reed
5 Cummings Middle School A 2:00.41 3 4
1) Kendall Banks 2) Yuhundra Grice
3) Vetra Myles 4) Denetria Scullark
5) Kayla Wesson
6 Woodstock Middle School A 2:00.70 3 3
1) Taniyah Alexander 2) Chanya Ingram
3) Ayonna Johnson 4) Kelsea Johnson
5) Zaquaria Mitchell
7 Freedom Preparatory Academy MS A 2:01.34 3 2
1) Dajha Wardlow 2) Janiya Thomas
3) Madison Collins 4) Jerkiya Askew
8 Memphis Academy of Health Scienc A 2:03.84 2 1
1) Ta'lor Salter 2) Kiara Ufeu
3) Nakayla Walker 4) Taunna Settles
9 Aspire Hanley Middle School A 2:06.27 2
1) Chelsie Barr 2) Christy Hughlett
3) Cailyn King 4) Kelsey King
10 Lowrance Middle School A 2:07.01 2
1) Trinity Williams 2) Jeurni Wright
3) Kyla Williams 4) Kendall Bosley
5) Maia Caldwell
11 Memphis Business Academy (MBA) A 2:12.93 1
1) ky Franklin 2) kniya Jones
3) Alex Midgett 4) Cornisha Smith
5) Laquita Woods 6) Mikayla Evans
12 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 2:14.55 1
1) Takaria Barnes 2) Tameria Gamble
3) Victoria McClain 4) Mia Tate
13 Riverview Middle School A 2:15.76 1
1) Keeyona Henderson 2) zaria houston
3) Mella Maxwell 4) Kenya Money
14 Treadwell Middle School A 2:20.62 1
1) Kourttney Boyd 2) Kancee Bynum
3) Antiqueshia Hobbs 4) Raven Yates
15 Soulsville Charter Middle School A 2:21.21 1
1) Rayna Wilkins 2) Angeniece Matthews
3) Lauren Heffner 4) Madisyn Bobo
5) Lois Thompson
16 Lester Middle School A 2:29.16 2
1) Demeisha Washington 2) Destinee Glasgow
3) Tatiana Henderson 4) Amiya Hunt
Middle School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Bellevue Middle School A 1:42.47 3
1) Tyler Bell 2) Jamycus Dawson
3) Aaron Jones 4) Keshun Sessom
5) Myles Turner 6) Zachary Williams
2 Chickasaw Middle School A 1:44.17 3
1) Joshua Green 2) Dorien Johnson
3) Tylon Nash 4) Malik Mason
3 Memphis Academy of Health Scienc A 1:44.35 3
1) Marcus Harris 2) Zachery Jones
3) John Davis 4) Nicholas Grandberry
4 Granville T. Woods Academy of In A 1:46.89 3
1) Karston Jackson 2) Kwame Gary
3) Donald Johnson 4) Micheal Moore
5) Lacey Hawes
5 City University School (MS) A 1:48.44 2
1) Kevon Madison 2) Mario Netters
3) Tyler Winters 4) Hura Brown
6 KIPP Memphis Academy Middle Scho A 1:48.70 2
1) Marquez Crawford 2) LeDerrion Wade
3) Antonio Wallace 4) Jordan Hardy
5) Tylan Ingram
7 Treadwell Middle School A 1:50.44 2
1) Kenneth Bynum 2) Nino Hollowel
3) JarQuis O'Neal 4) Robert Taylor
8 Geeter Middle School A 1:52.60 3
1) Jaylen Snelling 2) Diamonte' Johnson
3) Jadareon Warr 4) Christopher Washingt
9 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 1:53.12 2
1) Christian Bowles 2) KaTony Gamble
3) Harvey Martin 4) Gerron Pierre
10 John P Freeman Middle School A 1:53.26 3
1) TRISTAN Boyce 2) miles cheatam
3) Charles Broughton 4) J'RIAS BUSH
11 Riverview Middle School A 1:55.60 1
1) D'Mario Owens 2) Jalan Russell
3) Jamil Russell 4) Eddie Pirtle
12 Maxine Smith STEAM Academy Middl A 1:58.94 2
1) Khari Reed 2) Aidan Thompson
3) Chris Bailey 4) Gary Kellett
13 Cummings Middle School A 2:03.74 1
1) Brandon Gilliam 2) Andrew Green
3) Robert Holman 4) Cordell Taylor
5) Robert Williams 6) Lavondre Green
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sidney Charles 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 6:42.00 3 10
2 Kenya Money 7 Riverview Middle Sch 6:51.00 3 8
3 D Mathis 7 Riverview Middle Sch 6:55.00 3 6
4 JaLeah Matthews 7 Freedom Preparatory 6:58.00 3 5
5 Asiah Haynes 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 6:59.00 3 4
6 Madison Ingram 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 7:11.94 3 3
7 Toneisha Scott 8 Memphis Business Aca 7:22.48 3 2
8 Tonnette Scott 8 Memphis Business Aca 7:25.83 3 1
9 Marya Mims 7 Granville T. Woods A 7:30.39 3
10 Rachel Larkins 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 7:31.01 3
11 Kaniyah Caffey 6 Lester Middle School 8:02.55 1
12 Jaila Kimbro 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 8:05.44 1
13 Zakoria Northington 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 8:07.37 2
14 Victoria Alvarado 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 8:17.54 1
15 Lea Ndayishmiye 8 KIPP Memphis Academy 8:22.22 2
16 Dominique Scott 7 John P Freeman Middl 8:23.89 2
17 Raina Steward 6 Freedom Preparatory 8:25.00 1
18 Kinidi Macklin 8 Soulsville Charter M 8:35.91 2
19 Tracy Massey 7 Granville T. Woods A 8:43.00 1
20 Dayla Smith 7 John P Freeman Middl 8:57.41 2
21 Patience Armstrong 6 Geeter Middle School 9:55.04 2
22 Audreauna Bramlett 6 Geeter Middle School 10:14.02 2
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Parker Russ 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 5:12.71 5
2 Moctar Sarr 8 John P Freeman Middl 5:38.12 5
3 Bryce Hairson 8 John P Freeman Middl 5:50.24 5
4 Berkeley Burbank 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 5:55.32 1
5 Harold Draper 8 John P Freeman Middl 6:04.45 5
6 Elliot Garst 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 6:06.23 5
7 Camari Ross 8 Freedom Preparatory 6:11.20 4
8 Cornelius Fields 8 Memphis School of Ex 6:11.56 2
9 Diezel Sweeten 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 6:14.70 3
10 Christopher Amos 6 Bellevue Middle Scho 6:26.36 3
11 Keivion Clark 7 Granville T. Woods A 6:28.81 5
12 Ronnie Sims 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 6:29.12 4
13 Dwyan Brooks 7 Riverview Middle Sch 6:42.16 1
14 Dex'Shon Hoggan 6 Freedom Preparatory 6:52.65 1
15 Nicholas Madden 8 Leadership & Public 7:00.00 4
16 Devin Reddick 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 7:00.14 1
17 Marquez Thomas 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 7:04.49 1
18 Davontae Dawson 6 Lester Middle School 7:07.84 3
19 Pierre Patterson 6 KIPP Memphis Prepara 7:10.91 3
20 Antonio Williams 7 Memphis Academy of H 7:16.15 2
21 Raymond Sanders 8 Geeter Middle School 7:24.18 1
22 Samuel Mason 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 7:26.74 1
23 Dayshawn Warren 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 7:27.12 5
24 Chaun Booker 6 KIPP Memphis Prepara 7:42.80 2
25 Tramon Brooks 7 Riverview Middle Sch 8:47.64 4
26 Johnathan Bohanner 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 9:16.84 4
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Geeter Middle School A 54.94 3 10
1) Jameria Burkley 2) Lekerrian McAdory
3) Kaniya Floyd 4) Tadandria Chapman
2 Bellevue Middle School A 55.40 3 8
1) Tereah Hasting 2) Brianna Oliver
3) Kaitlyn Powell 4) Jayla Starks
5) Briana Connors 6) Lillian Helton
3 Soulsville Charter Middle School A 55.89 3 6
1) Madisyn Bobo 2) Zshanderia Bratcher
3) Dasha McKinnie 4) Imani Hill
5) Carmen Davis
4 Maxine Smith STEAM Academy Middl A 56.27 3 5
1) Jaida Carter 2) Moriah Waktins
3) Allexis Holloway 4) Aylssa Raymond
5 Granville T. Woods Academy of In A 56.57 3 4
1) Jakyla Edwards 2) Kannon Miller
3) Corniya Odomes 4) Tyliah Reed
6 Raleigh Egypt Middle School A 57.44 3 3
1) Taniyah Byrd 2) Kelsey Crawford
3) Eriyell Rudd 4) Ziesha Campbell
5) Cheunterria Isom
7 John P Freeman Middle School A 57.46 3 2
1) Myrecal Mcshane 2) Ahniya Harris
3) Voniyah Plez 4) Dymonik Wiseman
8 Lowrance Middle School A 59.04 2 1
1) Trinity Williams 2) Jeurni Wright
3) Maia Caldwell 4) Kyla Williams
5) Autumn Baker
9 Memphis Academy of Health Scienc A 59.21 2
1) Tamarion Johnson 2) Madison Jones
3) Treynece Matthews 4) Taunna Settles
10 Freedom Preparatory Academy MS A 59.27 2
1) Jerkiya Askew 2) Janiya Thomas
3) Madison Collins 4) Dajha Wardlow
11 Booker T. Washington High School A 1:00.52 2
1) Breasia Hemphill 2) Elizabeth Key
3) Cassidy Mays 4) Harmonii Carter
12 Lester Middle School A 1:00.73 2
1) Kaniyah Caffey 2) Lyric Host
3) Tomesha Golden 4) Caycey Ferby
13 Ida B. Wells Academy Middle Scho A 1:00.95 2
1) Ahlia Smith 2) Kabria Colbert
3) Cazarria Cooper 4) Sincere Craft
14 KIPP Memphis Preparatory Middle A 1:14.51 1
1) Destini Atkins 2) Diamond Jackson
3) Sierra Richmond 4) Jeniya Betts
5) Victorian Thomas
15 Woodstock Middle School A 1:14.69 1
1) Taniyah Alexander 2) Chanya Ingram
3) Ayonna Johnson 4) Kelsea Johnson
5) Zaquaria Mitchell
16 Douglass Middle School A 1:16.92 1
1) M'leia Allen 2) Adriana Weir
3) Kaelar Becton 4) Nishira Wilson
17 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 1:17.68 1
1) Taylin Barnes 2) Tameria Gamble
3) Zykeria Moore 4) Rosalynd Stiger
18 Riverview Middle School A 1:19.74 1
1) shundrilya barnes 2) Madison Bohannon
3) zaria houston 4) D Mathis
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Geeter Middle School A 49.28 3
1) Jaylen Snelling 2) Antonio Cannon
3) Mauriceio Galloway 4) Joseph Adams
2 Memphis Academy of Health Scienc A 49.74 3
1) Thomas Echols 2) Marcus Harris
3) Jahiem Jackson 4) Johnathan Stewart
3 Granville T. Woods Academy of In A 50.02 3
1) Karston Jackson 2) Kwame Gary
3) Lacey Hawes 4) Micheal Moore
5) Donald Johnson
4 Bellevue Middle School A 52.74 3
1) Cameron Dorsey 2) Terrian McNeal
3) Ahmad Paige 4) Myles Turner
5) Zachary Williams
5 Chickasaw Middle School A 52.79 3
1) Joshua Green 2) Marquis Clayton
3) Christopher Sullivan 4) Tylon Nash
6 Raleigh Egypt Middle School A 53.01 3
1) malachi bailey 2) chardarius chaffin
3) monterrio higgs 4) Zacharius Webb
5) trent white
7 Oakhaven Middle School A 53.13 1
1) Terrell Banks 2) Sangaeous Harris
3) Adrian Taylor 4) Greg Martin
5) Artesse Wells
8 Treadwell Middle School A 53.56 1
1) Kenneth Bynum 2) Nino Hollowel
3) JarQuis O'Neal 4) Robert Taylor
9 Maxine Smith STEAM Academy Middl A 53.74 2
1) Jasper Bell 2) Chris Hearn
3) Myles Bradford 4) Gregg Gordon
10 KIPP Memphis Preparatory Middle A 53.75 1
1) Antyrea Thomas 2) Kyle Clark
3) Brandon Farmer 4) Antonio Thompson
5) Ka'Len Rosser
11 Riverview Middle School A 54.15 2
1) Jalan Russell 2) Josiah Farris
3) Devion Cook 4) Eddie Pirtle
12 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 55.19 1
1) Christian Bowles 2) KaTony Gamble
3) Alante Mitchell 4) Gerron Pierre
13 John P Freeman Middle School A 55.65 2
1) Marquentin Grant 2) JOSHUA THOMPSON
3) J'RIAS BUSH 4) Charles Broughton
5) TRISTAN Boyce 6) Caleb Campbell
14 Soulsville Charter Middle School A 56.45 1
1) Demetrius Joseph 2) Camron James
3) Armando Truong 4) Travis Seals
5) Terrance Hammons
15 Ida B. Wells Academy Middle Scho A 1:00.54 1
1) Devonte Johnson 2) Zachary Ballard
3) Jordan Allen 4) Maurice Williams
DQ Prep Academy, W.E.B. DuBois Mid A NT 2
1) Dayshawn Warren 2) Jermiah Davis
3) David Edwards 4) Joe Williams
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Serena Lee 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 1:03.93 9 10
2 Laci Johnson 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 1:05.09 9 8
3 Tracey Gober 8 Memphis Academy Of S 1:05.72 9 6
4 Carmen Davis 8 Soulsville Charter M 1:07.36 9 5
5 Kierstin Mumford 7 John P Freeman Middl 1:07.45 9 4
6 Sincere Craft 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 1:07.75 8 3
7 Paige Wyche 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 1:08.77 9 2
8 Antionisha Bedford 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 1:10.14 9 1
9 Ahniya Harris 6 John P Freeman Middl 1:10.97 3
10 Kelsey King 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 1:11.56 7
11 Madison Jones 6 Memphis Academy of H 1:12.06 8
12 Myrecal Mcshane 8 John P Freeman Middl 1:12.51 9
13 Kendall Banks 8 Cummings Middle Scho 1:12.87 8
14 Olivia Downey 8 Memphis Academy Of S 1:13.23 7
15 Nakayla Walker 6 Memphis Academy of H 1:13.51 7
16 Jaida Carter 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 1:14.13 1
17 Brooklyn Irby 7 Freedom Preparatory 1:14.25 8
18 Aria Springfield 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 1:15.41 7
19 Avery Gray 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 1:15.52 8
20 Kayla Wesson 7 Cummings Middle Scho 1:15.70 7
21 Dekesia Battle 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 1:15.74 6
22 Kendall Bosley 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 1:16.22 3
23 Lyric Host 8 Lester Middle School 1:16.74 8
24 Lois Thompson 6 Soulsville Charter M 1:17.09 5
25 Jakayla Washington 6 Lester Middle School 1:17.25 6
26 Marita Hammond 6 Granville T. Woods A 1:17.32 6
27 Takaria Barnes 8 Leadership & Public 1:19.97 6
28 Casey Teague 7 Cummings Middle Scho 1:20.63 1
29 Zakoria Northington 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 1:20.65 5
30 Jada Boyland 7 Freedom Preparatory 1:21.38 6
31 Kayla Edwards 6 Geeter Middle School 1:21.76 6
32 Bobbie Christina Cart 8 Granville T. Woods A 1:22.15 5
33 Christy Hughlett 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 1:22.95 4
34 Azriel Echols 8 Woodstock Middle Sch 1:25.34 1
35 Victoria McClain 6 Leadership & Public 1:26.95 4
36 Elizabeth Key 7 Booker T. Washington 1:27.67 1
37 Kameelah Hughes 8 Leadership & Public 1:30.07 4
38 Brooklyn Jackson 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 1:30.80 5
39 Destiny Boyles 6 Memphis Business Aca 1:31.72 1
40 Mella Maxwell 8 Riverview Middle Sch 1:33.39 2
41 Airiel Norman 7 Douglass Middle Scho 1:35.07 5
42 madelyn Odom 7 Memphis Business Aca 1:45.05 2
43 zaria houston 7 Riverview Middle Sch 1:48.12 2
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quincy Briggs 8 Freedom Preparatory 53.85 8
2 Tyler Bell 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 56.84 8
3 Carlos Davis 8 Soulsville Charter M 59.31 3
4 Jermichael Meeks 8 Memphis School of Ex 59.77 2
5 Langston Rogers 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 59.95 4
6 Ronnino Nelson 8 Booker T. Washington 1:00.22 8
7 Javeries Suggs 8 Geeter Middle School 1:00.58 7
8 Jordan Hardy 8 KIPP Memphis Academy 1:00.91 8
9 Cornelius Fields 8 Memphis School of Ex 1:01.01 1
10 Dorien Johnson 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 1:01.17 8
11 Zachery Jones 7 Memphis Academy of H 1:01.21 2
12 Chatuer Shipp 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 1:01.40 8
13 Caleb Brown 8 John P Freeman Middl 1:01.71 8
14 Avery Johnson 8 Memphis Academy Of S 1:01.73 7
15 Esaya Sengiyumva 8 Lester Middle School 1:02.31 3
16 Charles Shotwell 8 Memphis Academy Of S 1:02.44 7
17 Alton Sanders 8 Geeter Middle School 1:02.76 7
18 Diezel Sweeten 7 Lowrance Middle Scho 1:03.11 2
19 deandre white 6 Raleigh Egypt Middle 1:03.33 6
20 keyron crawford 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 1:03.72 7
21 Justin Beaty 6 Bellevue Middle Scho 1:03.74 7
22 Antonio Wallace 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 1:05.13 7
23 Markail Lewis 8 City University Scho 1:05.88 6
24 Joshua Green 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 1:06.74 8
25 Devonte Johnson 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 1:07.58 2
26 Mario Netters 7 City University Scho 1:07.81 6
27 Chris Bailey 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 1:07.85 2
28 GARY Evans 7 John P Freeman Middl 1:07.87 6
29 Dex'Shon Hoggan 6 Freedom Preparatory 1:08.73 4
30 Tyshun Krik 8 Memphis Business Aca 1:09.08 1
31 Brandon Mitchell 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 1:09.13 7
32 Javar Daniels 5 Lowrance Middle Scho 1:09.59 6
33 Alex Hobson 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 1:10.56 1
34 Marquentin Grant 6 John P Freeman Middl 1:10.66 6
35 Alante Mitchell 8 Leadership & Public 1:10.83 5
36 Alec Jones 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 1:10.99 6
37 Steve Pale 6 Lester Middle School 1:11.03 5
38 Robert Williams 6 Cummings Middle Scho 1:11.42 4
39 KaTony Gamble 8 Leadership & Public 1:13.90 3
40 Terrell Banks 6 Oakhaven Middle Scho 1:14.70 3
41 Markel Beery 6 Memphis Business Aca 1:15.50 1
42 Trevaruis Waston 5 Memphis Business Aca 1:16.25 3
43 Jermarion Blocker 8 Aspire Coleman Eleme 1:16.71 6
44 GeQuais Bobo 8 Granville T. Woods A 1:16.99 5
45 Ethan Micheli 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 1:17.17 5
46 Kevin Surles 8 Soulsville Charter M 1:18.77 2
47 Kennedy Staples 6 Granville T. Woods A 1:24.88 5
48 Jon Hubert 7 Leadership & Public 1:27.50 4
MS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Irameshia Dickerson 6 Memphis Academy Of S 2:54.95 7 10
2 Zion Allen 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 2:55.24 7 8
3 Jaszmin Brandon 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 2:58.13 7 6
4 D Mathis 7 Riverview Middle Sch 3:01.82 6 4.5
4 Madison Ingram 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 3:01.82 7 4.5
6 Olivia Downey 8 Memphis Academy Of S 3:04.56 6 3
7 Garyn Gardner 8 John P Freeman Middl 3:04.70 6 2
8 Kenya Money 7 Riverview Middle Sch 3:05.38 5 1
9 Senynia Kizer 7 Cummings Middle Scho 3:08.44 6
10 JaLeah Matthews 7 Freedom Preparatory 3:09.71 4
11 Alexandra Burford 6 Bellevue Middle Scho 3:09.77 7
12 Cazarria Cooper 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 3:11.72 5
13 Aniiya Browley 7 John P Freeman Middl 3:13.13 5
14 Tracy Massey 7 Granville T. Woods A 3:13.46 5
15 Toneisha Scott 8 Memphis Business Aca 3:22.09 6
16 Breasia Hemphill 6 Booker T. Washington 3:23.77 1
17 Tonnette Scott 8 Memphis Business Aca 3:24.84 7
18 Kayla Pruitt 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 3:25.66 5
19 Markayla Williams 6 Geeter Middle School 3:26.95 4
20 Shazorrhial Teal 6 Geeter Middle School 3:27.85 2
21 Madisyn Willingham 6 John P Freeman Middl 3:29.85 1
22 Delia Scott 7 Leadership & Public 3:32.32 2
23 Shanise Sanders 7 Granville T. Woods A 3:32.59 5
24 Arianna Harris 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 3:33.22 3
25 Ricoria Reed 7 Douglass Middle Scho 3:37.18 2
25 Mia Tate 8 Leadership & Public 3:37.18 2
27 Victoria Alvarado 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 3:38.02 4
28 Casey Teague 7 Cummings Middle Scho 3:41.46 2
29 Mia Maya 8 Lowrance Middle Scho 3:42.41 4
30 Emily Smith 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 3:44.18 1
31 Pulcherie Tarnoudjou 8 Lester Middle School 3:47.02 4
32 Ariana Wright 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 3:48.39 3
33 Brelan Webster 7 KIPP Memphis Academy 3:50.51 5
34 Jada Boyland 7 Freedom Preparatory 3:57.58 4
35 Destinee Glasgow 6 Lester Middle School 3:59.02 3
36 Jernya Wiggins 7 Booker T. Washington 4:01.64 4
37 Raina Steward 6 Freedom Preparatory 4:01.83 2
38 Kinidi Macklin 8 Soulsville Charter M 4:02.93 3
MS Boys 800 Meter Run Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elliot Garst 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 2:20.30 7
2 Jamycus Dawson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 2:20.35 7
3 Parker Russ 8 Maxine Smith STEAM A 2:21.97 4
4 Thomas Echols 8 Memphis Academy of H 2:23.16 1
5 miles cheatam 8 John P Freeman Middl 2:24.00 4
6 Cordale Marshall 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 2:24.19 7
7 Andrew Roach 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 2:25.36 5
8 Jordan Moore 8 Memphis Academy Of S 2:26.85 6
9 JAYDEN RICHARDSON 7 John P Freeman Middl 2:34.73 6
10 Kaidan Wilson 6 Lowrance Middle Scho 2:37.03 7
11 Aprileous Robinson 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 2:39.38 1
12 Sean Patton 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 2:40.17 7
13 Marco Cooperwood 8 Geeter Middle School 2:40.33 7
14 David Coburn 8 Soulsville Charter M 2:41.61 6
15 Harold Draper 8 John P Freeman Middl 2:43.23 7
16 Devonte Bagley 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 2:44.03 6
17 Louis Kerr 8 Cummings Middle Scho 2:44.19 6
17 Cordell Griffin 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 2:44.19 7
19 Camari Ross 8 Freedom Preparatory 2:48.12 6
20 Aiden Warren 6 Barret's Chapel Midd 2:50.02 1
21 Alante Mitchell 8 Leadership & Public 2:50.08 6
22 Johnathan Bohanner 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 2:50.39 6
23 tavion baker 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 2:54.12 2
24 Martavius Gant 6 Memphis Academy of H 2:55.94 6
25 Samuel Mason 6 Treadwell Middle Sch 2:58.48 3
26 Demetrious Harris 6 KIPP Memphis Academy 3:06.20 6
27 Marquez Thomas 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 3:06.86 2
28 Chaun Booker 6 KIPP Memphis Prepara 3:12.63 2
29 Braytin Dillon 7 City University Scho 3:23.28 3
30 JC Allen 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 3:57.27 3
MS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cameron Wilson 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 27.79 NWI 10 10
2 Jayla Starks 6 Bellevue Middle Scho 28.33 NWI 10 8
3 Laci Johnson 7 Bellevue Middle Scho 28.52 NWI 10 6
4 Tadandria Chapman 8 Geeter Middle School 28.71 NWI 10 5
5 Madison Collins 8 Freedom Preparatory 28.98 NWI 9 4
6 Madison Bohannon 7 Riverview Middle Sch 29.69 NWI 7 3
7 Chelsie Barr 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 30.04 NWI 8 2
8 Zykeria Moore 7 Leadership & Public 30.37 NWI 10 1
9 Samya Jack 8 City University Scho 30.39 NWI 6
9 Jameria Burkley 8 Geeter Middle School 30.39 NWI 10
11 Kelsea Johnson 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 30.43 NWI 9
12 Kelsey Crawford 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 30.50 NWI 9
13 Cassidy Mays 6 Booker T. Washington 30.51 NWI 3
14 Takerra Leake 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 30.75 NWI 2
15 Corniya Odomes 7 Granville T. Woods A 31.03 NWI 10
16 Cornisha Smith 7 Memphis Business Aca 31.18 NWI 2
17 Ayonna Johnson 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 31.27 NWI 8
18 Allexis Holloway 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 31.32 NWI 8
19 Tierra Ward 8 Oakhaven Middle Scho 31.35 NWI 5
19 Voniyah Plez 7 John P Freeman Middl 31.35 NWI 8
21 Takhai Maclin 7 Memphis Academy of H 31.40 NWI 9
22 Jewel Nevilles 6 John P Freeman Middl 31.55 NWI 9
23 Destiny Mitchell 6 KIPP Memphis Academy 31.59 NWI 8
24 Treynece Matthews 7 Memphis Academy of H 31.79 NWI 5
25 Brooklyn Irby 7 Freedom Preparatory 31.81 NWI 2
26 Danyale Lemmons 8 KIPP Memphis Academy 31.84 NWI 7
27 Soraya Norris 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 31.86 NWI 8
28 Taylin Barnes 8 Leadership & Public 31.97 NWI 8
29 Cailyn King 7 Aspire Hanley Middle 32.03 NWI 6
30 Shamiyah Hunter 6 City University Scho 32.13 NWI 3
31 Ahlia Smith 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 32.33 NWI 7
32 Denetria Scullark 8 Cummings Middle Scho 32.65 NWI 9
33 shundrilya barnes 7 Riverview Middle Sch 32.81 NWI 1
34 Demeisha Washington 6 Lester Middle School 33.21 NWI 6
35 India Watson 8 Memphis Academy Of S 33.26 NWI 7
36 Chatavia Wells 6 Memphis Academy Of S 33.37 NWI 6
37 Sonii'yah Teal 6 Granville T. Woods A 33.42 NWI 7
38 Kristian Livingston 6 John P Freeman Middl 33.44 NWI 6
39 ToCaryana Ware 6 Memphis Academy Of S 33.57 NWI 7
40 Rayvon Martin 6 Memphis Academy of H 33.67 NWI 2
41 Takaria Barnes 8 Leadership & Public 33.69 NWI 1
42 Marita Hammond 6 Granville T. Woods A 33.93 NWI 5
43 Madisyn Bobo 8 Soulsville Charter M 34.03 NWI 6
44 Kaelar Becton 8 Douglass Middle Scho 34.32 NWI 1
45 Starneshia Lanier 5 Aspire Hanley Middle 34.33 NWI 1
46 Rayna Wilkins 6 Soulsville Charter M 34.85 NWI 5
47 Azriel Echols 8 Woodstock Middle Sch 35.25 NWI 5
48 Harmonii Carter 8 Booker T. Washington 35.70 NWI 1
49 Jessica Lane 8 Douglass Middle Scho 37.99 NWI 5
50 Dawn Brown 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 39.80 NWI 4
51 Dajha Wardlow 8 Freedom Preparatory 40.77 NWI 4
52 Imani Hill 8 Soulsville Charter M 41.59 NWI 4
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malik Mason 6 Chickasaw Middle Sch 25.46 NWI 9
2 Ronnino Nelson 8 Booker T. Washington 25.67 NWI 8
3 Jermichael Meeks 8 Memphis School of Ex 25.91 NWI 9
4 Keshun Sessom 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 25.99 NWI 9
5 Sangaeous Harris 8 Oakhaven Middle Scho 26.17 NWI 9
6 Tyler Winters 8 City University Scho 26.20 NWI 5
7 Marcus Harris 5 Memphis Academy of H 26.27 NWI 8
8 Avery Johnson 8 Memphis Academy Of S 26.34 NWI 8
9 Tyress Insane 8 Memphis Business Aca 26.52 NWI 3
10 Alton Sanders 8 Geeter Middle School 26.55 NWI 7
10 Esaya Sengiyumva 8 Lester Middle School 26.55 NWI 8
12 Jacobie Finney 8 Aspire Coleman Eleme 26.67 NWI 7
13 Jahiem Jackson 8 Memphis Academy of H 26.72 NWI 9
14 Charles Shotwell 8 Memphis Academy Of S 26.83 NWI 8
15 Quinton Bowman 8 Freedom Preparatory 27.20 NWI 9
16 Kevon Madison 7 City University Scho 27.40 NWI 7
17 Harvey Martin 8 Leadership & Public 27.43 NWI 8
18 Brandon Mitchell 6 Woodstock Middle Sch 27.70 NWI 4
19 Terrell Banks 6 Oakhaven Middle Scho 27.93 NWI 2
20 Justin Beaty 6 Bellevue Middle Scho 28.16 NWI 7
21 Gerron Pierre 8 Leadership & Public 28.28 NWI 7
22 Quantez Person 8 Cummings Middle Scho 28.29 NWI 6
23 Akeem Brown 5 Lowrance Middle Scho 28.45 NWI 3
24 Antonio Cannon 8 Geeter Middle School 28.75 NWI 3
25 Maurice Williams 8 Ida B. Wells Academy 28.85 NWI 6
26 Gary Kellett 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 28.89 NWI 7
27 Tylan Ingram 6 KIPP Memphis Academy 29.02 NWI 6
28 Myles Bradford 7 Maxine Smith STEAM A 29.08 NWI 2
29 Cameron Dorsey 8 Bellevue Middle Scho 29.13 NWI 7
30 Aidan Thompson 6 Maxine Smith STEAM A 29.64 NWI 4
31 Latrell Wilson 7 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 29.70 NWI 2
32 eric allen 8 Raleigh Egypt Middle 29.78 NWI 4
33 Zerrius Short 6 Freedom Preparatory 29.88 NWI 5
34 Kwame Gary 7 Granville T. Woods A 30.06 NWI 9
35 TRISTAN Boyce 6 John P Freeman Middl 30.21 NWI 6
36 Andrew Green 6 Cummings Middle Scho 30.49 NWI 6
37 Steve Pale 6 Lester Middle School 30.73 NWI 1
38 Kyle Clark 8 KIPP Memphis Prepara 30.85 NWI 3
39 Caleb Campbell 7 John P Freeman Middl 30.98 NWI 7
40 Kameron Patterson 6 Soulsville Charter M 31.03 NWI 5
41 Marquentin Grant 6 John P Freeman Middl 31.43 NWI 6
42 Langston Wilson 7 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 31.54 NWI 5
43 Carlos Cobb 7 Soulsville Charter M 32.19 NWI 5
44 Jordan Lee 5 Lowrance Middle Scho 32.27 NWI 3
45 Marquelos Clay 7 Soulsville Charter M 32.36 NWI 1
46 Brandon Gilliam 6 Cummings Middle Scho 33.16 NWI 5
47 Ethan Micheli 7 Woodstock Middle Sch 33.45 NWI 1
48 Markel Beery 6 Memphis Business Aca 34.04 NWI 1
49 Ginye Higgins 7 Leadership & Public 36.61 NWI 2
50 Artimus Westbrooks 8 Prep Academy, W.E.B. 38.59 NWI 6
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Bellevue Middle School A 4:50.37 2
1) Mallory Boyd 2) Lauren Willis
3) Alexandra Burford 4) Madison Johnson
5) Antionisha Bedford 6) Zion Allen
2 John P Freeman Middle School A 4:54.27 2
1) Kierstin Mumford 2) Amya Johnson
3) Ahniya Harris 4) Dymonik Wiseman
3 Memphis Academy of Health Scienc A 5:10.32 2
1) Treynece Matthews 2) Taunna Settles
3) LaKyra Ship 4) Elisha Tatum
4 Cummings Middle School A 5:16.25 2
1) Kendall Banks 2) Senynia Kizer
3) Vetra Myles 4) Denetria Scullark
5) Kayla Wesson
5 Lowrance Middle School A 5:21.19 2
1) Madison Ingram 2) Jeurni Wright
3) Kendall Bosley 4) Avery Gray
5) Victoria Alvarado
6 Memphis Business Academy (MBA) A 5:29.74 1
1) Toneisha Scott 2) Tonnette Scott
3) Cornisha Smith 4) Laquita Woods
5) dineisha walter 6) Knyia Jones
7 Freedom Preparatory Academy MS A 5:30.10 1
1) Ma'Kayla Bernard 2) Jada Boyland
3) Brooklyn Irby 4) JaLeah Matthews
8 Granville T. Woods Academy of In A 5:31.83 2
1) Marita Hammond 2) Meyah Woods
3) Kamilla Jones 4) Marya Mims
5) Tracy Massey
9 Geeter Middle School A 5:34.75 2
1) Carllysha Cooper 2) Kianna Forrest
3) LeKeytra Conyers 4) Jada Wadley
10 Maxine Smith STEAM Academy Middl A 5:40.24 1
1) Jaila Kimbro 2) Rachel Larkins
3) Kion Todd 4) Emily Smith
11 Soulsville Charter Middle School A 5:44.33 1
1) Lois Thompson 2) Kinidi Macklin
3) Christin Cooper 4) Daviyanna Dunlap
5) Rayna Wilkins
12 Douglass Middle School A 6:53.01 1
1) Airiel Norman 2) Ricoria Reed
3) Jaelar Becton 4) Dayshia Smith
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bellevue Middle School A 4:01.11 3 10
1) Justin Beaty 2) Tyler Bell
3) Jamycus Dawson 4) Cordale Marshall
5) Myles Turner 6) Zavien Wolfe
2 John P Freeman Middle School A 4:12.36 3 8
1) miles cheatam 2) Marquez Kirby
3) Moctar Sarr 4) Charles Broughton
3 KIPP Memphis Academy Middle Scho A 4:16.63 3 6
1) Marquez Crawford 2) Roman Neal II
3) Antonio Wallace 4) Jordan Hardy
5) Tylan Ingram
4 City University School (MS) A 4:28.77 1 5
1) Markail Lewis 2) Mario Netters
3) Hura Brown 4) Jatavious Graham
5 Maxine Smith STEAM Academy Middl A 4:30.13 2 4
1) Jasper Bell 2) Khari Reed
3) Chris Hearn 4) Gregg Gordon
6 Geeter Middle School A 4:35.47 3 3
1) Mauriceio Galloway 2) Jaylen Snelling
3) Raymond Sanders 4) Javeries Suggs
7 Granville T. Woods Academy of In A 4:38.34 2 2
1) Keivion Clark 2) Donald Johnson
3) Cardarius Sanders 4) Jarvarious Leigh
8 Memphis Academy of Health Scienc A 4:42.78 1 1
1) Martavius Gant 2) Zachery Jones
3) Johnathan Stewart 4) Nicholas Grandberry
9 Soulsville Charter Middle School A 4:43.47 3
1) Kameron Patterson 2) Camron James
3) Armando Truong 4) Travis Seals
5) Terrance Hammons
10 Chickasaw Middle School A 4:48.72 3
1) Christopher Sullivan 2) Marquis Clayton
3) Geno Johnson 4) Roger Howard
11 Riverview Middle School A 5:11.76 1
1) Dwyan Brooks 2) Jalan Russell
3) Jamil Russell 4) Tramon Brooks
Middle School Girls Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bellevue Middle School 141 57 12 21 16 17 18 0
2 Geeter Middle School 38 5 0 6 20 6 1 0
3 Riverview Middle School 32.5 3 19.5 0 0 10 0 0
4 Maxine Smith STEAM Academ 32 8 16 0 5 0 3 0
5 Freedom Preparatory Acade 21 4 5 1 2 9 0 0
6 John P Freeman Middle Sch 20 10 2 0 8 0 0 0
7 Cummings Middle School 19 0 0 5 4 10 0 0
7 Granville T. Woods Academ 19 3 0 0 9 7 0 0
7 Memphis Academy Of Scienc 19 6 13 0 0 0 0 0
10 City University School (M 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
11 Raleigh Egypt Middle Scho 12 4 0 0 3 0 5 0
11 Memphis Academy of Health 12 1 0 2 1 0 8 0
13 Soulsville Charter Middle 11 5 0 0 6 0 0 0
14 Lowrance Middle School 9.5 0 7.5 0 1 1 0 0
15 Ida B. Wells Academy Midd 7 3 0 0 0 0 4 0
16 KIPP Memphis Preparatory 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Prep Academy, W.E.B. DuBo 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
18 Woodstock Middle School 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
18 Memphis Business Academy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
20 Aspire Hanley Middle Scho 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Leadership & Public Polic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middle School Boys Team Scores (4 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 John P Freeman Middle Sch 43 0 0 0 8 22 13 0
2 Bellevue Middle School 36 0 0 0 10 18 8 0
3 Lowrance Middle School 16 0 0 0 0 5 11 0
4 Geeter Middle School 14 0 0 0 3 10 1 0
5 Granville T. Woods Academ 12 0 0 0 2 8 2 0
6 Chickasaw Middle School 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
7 KIPP Memphis Academy Midd 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
8 City University School (M 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
8 Memphis Academy Of Scienc 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
10 Maxine Smith STEAM Academ 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
10 Booker T. Washington High 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
12 Memphis Academy of Health 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0