Mid-State Region Middle School / Elementary State Qualifier 2017

Lafayette, TN

Elementary Boys 1.x Mile Run

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Daniel Tucker, Macon County Cross 

Mid-State Region Middle School / Elementary State Qualifier - 10/
              Macon Co. High School, Lafayette, TN               

                  Elementary Boys 1.x Mile Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brayden Turner         5 White House Middle/E  5:56.60      1
  2 Braden Broomfield      4 Friendship Christian  6:09.30       
  3 Noah Fox               4 Friendship Christian  6:13.30       
  4 Carson Phillips        3                       6:15.60       
  5 Ryan Lanning          12 Jack Anderson Elemen  6:16.20      2
  6 Antonio Bortello       2 Cannon Co. Middle Sc  6:16.70      3
  7 Billy Young            4 Friendship Christian  6:21.30       
  8 Ford Procter           4 Indian Lake Elementa  6:22.10       
  9 Boone Elrod            2 Cannon Co. Middle Sc  6:23.20      4
 10 Andrew Stratton        5 Cannon Co. Middle Sc  6:25.80      5
 11 Luca Guevart           3                       6:28.40       
 12 Isaac Gabers           3                       6:30.30       
 13 Brayden Leftrick       3 Macon County Element  6:32.60       
 14 Bryce Bullion          5 Jack Anderson Elemen  6:35.70      6
 15 Shunpei Yamaguchi     12 Jack Anderson Elemen  6:39.60      7
 16 Evan Groesbeck         4 Macon County Element  6:42.70       
 17 Jon Andrew Bryson      1 Cannon Co. Middle Sc  6:44.40      8
 18 Seth Espenshade        4 Friendship Christian  6:49.70       
 19 Joshua D. Whitt        4                       6:51.00       
 20 Matthew Wich           4                       6:51.90       
 21 everett shaw           5                       6:52.80       
 22 Carter Crook           4 Jack Anderson Elemen  6:54.20      9
 23 Mason Woody            4 Overton County Middl  6:55.60       
 24 Eric Lee Beddingfield  4 White House Middle/E  6:56.40     10
 25 Matt Bane              2 Cannon Co. Middle Sc  6:57.90     11
 26 Will Brachey           4 Jack Anderson Elemen  7:03.80     12
 27 Kade Mckinney          4 Macon County Element  7:09.80       
 28 Avery Huddleston       5 Overton County Middl  7:14.20       
 29 Benjamin Hogan         3                       7:18.60       
 30 Jackson Chaffin        3 Indian Lake Elementa  7:22.90       
 31 Thomas Bradley         2 Jack Anderson Elemen  7:26.30     13
 32 Colin King             4 Thurman Francis Elem  7:30.00       
 33 Silas Sylvester        5 Cannon Co. Middle Sc  7:30.50     14
 34 Tyler Hamlet           4                       7:31.00       
 35 Jonah Stacy            4 Thurman Francis Elem  7:35.90       
 36 Abdullah Aba-Halimah   4                       7:38.80       
 37 Andrew Carrigan        3 Indian Lake Elementa  7:41.10       
 38 Joel Sanders           4 Overton County Middl  7:41.60       
 39 Cole Bryan             5 White House Middle/E  7:45.10     15
 40 Mohammed Mahmoud       4 Jack Anderson Elemen  7:46.70     16
 41 Jackson Lakeman        5 Southside Elementary  7:48.80       
 42 Ireland Patton         5 Jack Anderson Elemen  7:50.10       
 43 Parker Lindquist       3                       8:00.20       
 44 Cohen Jennings         3                       8:06.90       
 45 Cameron Frontz         4 White House Middle/E  8:22.90     17
 46 Spencer Grizzell       5 White House Middle/E  8:24.00     18
 47 Xavier Braden          3 Jack Anderson Elemen  8:25.90       
 48 Brody Dyer             2 Jack Anderson Elemen  8:44.90       
 49 Kingston Patton        3 Jack Anderson Elemen  9:13.00       



            Elementary Boys 1.x Mile Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Cannon Co. Middle Sc   31      3    4    5    8   11   14    -  
      Total Time: 32:48      Average: 6:33.60      1-5 Split: 42
  2 Jack Anderson Elemen   36      2    6    7    9   12   13   16  
      Total Time: 33:30      Average: 6:41.90      1-5 Split: 48
  3 White House Middle/E   61      1   10   15   17   18    -    -  
      Total Time: 37:25      Average: 7:29.00      1-5 Split: 2:28