Morristown-Hamblem High School West HY-TEK's Meet Manager
East TN Harrier Classic - 9/19/2017
Panther Creek State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Metcalf, Blaine Morristown-W 17:40.78 1
2 Johns, Mason Morristown-E 17:58.88 2
3 Fulton, Emerson Gatlinburg-P 18:15.34 3
4 Pacheco, Jesus Morristown-W 18:20.67 4
5 Christensen, Zach Morristown-W 18:36.25 5
6 Hernandez, Luis Morristown-W 18:39.66 6
7 Sia, Nathan Morristown-W 18:40.78 7
8 Becker, Ethan Morristown-W 19:31.77 8
9 Lovelace, Trent Morristown-W 19:33.90 9
10 Roman, Oscar Morristown-E 19:46.83 10
11 Sheaf, Joshua Morristown-E 19:53.43 11
12 Lethco, Lucas Pigeon Forge 19:55.89 12
13 Barajas, Jesus Morristown-E 19:56.42 13
14 Reno, Casey Pigeon Forge 20:02.69 14
15 Lightford, Chris Morristown-E 20:03.98 15
16 Gray, Tyler Morristown-E 20:04.53 16
17 Haas, Ryan Morristown-W 20:10.46
18 Aldridge, Aiden Gatlinburg-P 20:10.81 17
19 Belfry, Gavin Morristown-W 20:29.90
20 Flores, Abraham Morristown-W 20:43.76
21 Manalilli, Loren Cornerstone Academy 20:45.69
22 Cooper, James Gatlinburg-P 21:03.17 18
23 Prince, Nash Morristown-E 21:10.42 19
24 Wilkinson, Micah Pigeon Forge 21:17.41 20
25 Delgado, Jorge Morristown-E 21:22.50
26 Trejo, David Morristown-E 21:37.94
27 Flores, Ricardo Morristown-W 21:44.05
28 Garcia, JoseLuis Morristown-E 21:44.69
29 O'Donnell, Christian Pigeon Forge 21:49.34 21
30 Aldridge, Riley Gatlinburg-P 21:55.37 22
31 Howard, Boone Gatlinburg-P 21:57.17 23
32 Carpenter, Landon Morristown-E 22:16.97
33 Love, Jude Morristown-W 22:29.03
34 Wilson, Ryan Morristown-E 22:31.22
35 Manalilli, Diego Cornerstone Academy 22:32.86
36 Seaver, Logan Morristown-E 23:00.89
37 Taylor, Dawson Pigeon Forge 23:14.77 24
38 Lara, Josue Pigeon Forge 23:16.42 25
39 Dickerson, Trent Morristown-E 23:20.66
40 Emery, Stephen Morristown-W 23:25.16
41 Taylor, Jacob Morristown-W 23:48.28
42 Kulp, Michael Pigeon Forge 23:56.05 26
43 Statzer, Ben Morristown-W 23:56.50
44 Noble, Nicholas Morristown-W 24:14.50
45 Morgan, JaShawn Gatlinburg-P 24:16.40 27
46 Kieta, Jacob Pigeon Forge 24:23.65
47 Lord, Brett Morristown-W 24:29.08
48 Korody, Mitchell Morristown-W 24:38.32
49 Poole, Colton Pigeon Forge 25:12.59
50 Ricker, Ruey Morristown-E 25:13.14
51 Roberts, Colin Pigeon Forge 25:25.62
52 Terry, J-Rob Morristown-E 25:30.54
53 Brown, Jaxson Cornerstone Academy 26:00.94
54 Houston, Luke Claiborne County 26:04.68
55 Merchant, Tim Pigeon Forge 26:18.64
56 Rice, Austin Claiborne County 27:48.05
57 Cantrel, Curt Gatlinburg-P 27:54.53 28
58 Garcia, Angel Morristown-E 28:54.44
59 Green, Gavin Claiborne County 30:22.75
60 Best, Christopher Morristown-W 31:18.74
61 Bautista, Miguel Morristown-E 36:23.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Morristown-West High Scho 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:31:58.15
Average: 18:23.63
2 Morristown-East High Scho 51 2 10 11 13 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:37:39.54
Average: 19:31.91
3 Gatlinburg-Pittman High S 83 3 17 18 22 23 27 28
Total Time: 1:43:21.86
Average: 20:40.38
4 Pigeon Forge High School 91 12 14 20 21 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:46:20.10
Average: 21:16.02