RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports TennesseeRunner Event Management,
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional - 5/12/2017 7:06:28 PM
Rhea Co, , TN
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cookeville High School 10:17.04 10
2 Walker Valley High School 10:22.43 8
3 Soddy Daisy High School 10:29.87 6
4 Riverdale High School 10:34.76 5
5 Rhea County High School 10:41.28 4
6 Blackman High School 11:09.16 3
7 Coffee Co. Central High School 11:14.57 2
8 Oakland High School 11:42.06 1
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Oakland High School 8:14.50 10
2 Blackman High School 8:15.03 8
3 Cleveland High School 8:29.50 6
4 Riverdale High School 8:32.21 5
5 Walker Valley High School 8:40.37 4
6 Cookeville High School 8:48.49 3
7 Stone Memorial High School 8:59.03 2
8 Tullahoma High School 9:18.47 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Imani Udoumana 11 Oakland High School 14.83 NWI 10
2 Kelsey Henderson 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 15.89 NWI 8
3 Karson Young 12 Coffee Co. Central H 16.25 NWI 6
4 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 16.28 NWI 5
5 Sarah Pearson 11 Coffee Co. Central H 16.47 NWI 4
6 Lauren Garrison 10 Rhea County High Sch 16.84 NWI 3
7 Tiffany Reid 10 East Hamilton High S 16.93 NWI 2
8 Asya Cobb 12 Smyrna High School 17.53 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Benjedi Casseus 11 Cleveland High Schoo 14.53 NWI 10
2 Zeke Westfield 11 Walker Valley High S 14.99 NWI 8
3 Patrick Gago 12 Cookeville High Scho 15.20 NWI 6
4 Brady Fry 11 Oakland High School 15.40 NWI 5
5 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 15.51 NWI 4
6 Caleb Bull 11 Siegel High School 16.11 NWI 3
7 Jacari Cooley 9 Blackman High School 16.68 NWI 2
James Finley 11 Blackman High School NT NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kethlin Campbell 12 Shelbyville Central 11.78 NWI 10
2 Tiyanna Johnson 11 Cleveland High Schoo 12.35 NWI 8
3 Ashtin Holman 9 Franklin Co. High Sc 12.40 NWI 6
4 Tia Davis 12 Ooltewah High School 12.44 NWI 5
5 Jada Harper 12 McMinn County High S 12.47 NWI 4
6 Joy Abbott 11 Stewarts Creek High 12.58 NWI 3
7 Lauren Barcelona 12 East Hamilton High S 12.67 NWI 2
8 Kyra Wilder 11 Stewarts Creek High 12.90 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Scruggs 11 Riverdale High Schoo 10.91 NWI 10
2 Donovan Whitmore 12 Siegel High School 11.12 NWI 8
3 Savion Smith 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 11.23 NWI 6
4 Cason Still 12 Bradley Central High 11.28 NWI 5
5 Keegan Jones 11 Cleveland High Schoo 11.33 NWI 4
6 Zylon Cooper 10 Cleveland High Schoo 11.37 NWI 3
7 Jarek Campbell 11 Riverdale High Schoo 11.49 NWI 2
8 Kelvin Wilson 11 East Hamilton High S 11.49 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stewarts Creek High School 1:43.68 10
2 Blackman High School 1:44.64 8
3 Riverdale High School 1:45.13 6
4 East Hamilton High School A 1:45.17 5
5 Franklin Co. High School 1:45.44 4
6 Soddy Daisy High School A 1:49.57 3
7 McMinn County High School A 1:50.34 2
8 Cleveland High School A 1:50.51 1
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tullahoma High School 1:29.63 10
2 Stewarts Creek High School 1:30.59 8
3 Riverdale High School 1:31.78 6
4 East Hamilton High School 1:32.21 5
5 Bradley Central High School 1:32.35 4
6 McMinn County High School 1:33.00 3
7 Blackman High School 1:34.83 2
Cleveland High School NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emma McClellan 12 Riverdale High Schoo 5:22.86 10
2 Lauren Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High 5:30.05 8
3 Courtney McCowan 12 Cookeville High Scho 5:30.09 6
4 Sarah Sneed 10 Riverdale High Schoo 5:31.01 5
5 Hailey Coudriet 12 Stone Memorial High 5:37.82 4
6 Hannah Dye 9 Riverdale High Schoo 5:58.34 3
7 Bailey Mullett Walker Valley High S 6:10.40 2
8 Emma McLaughlin 11 Siegel High School 6:13.42 1
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Conner Hawkins 12 Cookeville High Scho 4:26.76 10
2 Camren Warner 12 Blackman High School 4:32.01 8
3 Daniel Smith 12 Oakland High School 4:32.45 6
4 David Carlton 11 Oakland High School 4:32.78 5
5 Dalton Kerschieter 11 Oakland High School 4:35.01 4
6 Caleb Aikens 11 Cookeville High Scho 4:41.83 3
7 Cole Shiffer 10 Cleveland High Schoo 4:52.89 2
8 Payt Bussey 10 Stone Memorial High 5:02.52 1
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blackman High School 48.55 10
2 Stewarts Creek High School 49.13 8
3 East Hamilton High School 49.54 6
4 Ooltewah High School 49.58 5
5 Oakland High School 49.75 4
6 Franklin Co. High School 50.74 3
7 Cleveland High School 51.37 2
8 Bradley Central High School 52.05 1
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Siegel High School 42.91 10
2 Tullahoma High School 43.20 8
3 Riverdale High School 43.22 6
4 Stewarts Creek High School 43.37 5
5 East Hamilton High School 44.35 4
6 McMinn County High School 44.37 3
7 Bradley Central High School 45.09 2
DNF Cookeville High School NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anastasia Hayes 12 Riverdale High Schoo 58.77 10
2 Ifeoma Ikedionwu 12 Cookeville High Scho 59.46 8
3 Dymanique Thompson 12 LaVergne High School 1:00.93 6
4 Narissa Riley 12 Cleveland High Schoo 1:01.02 5
5 Cydney Black 12 Walker Valley High S 1:02.89 4
6 Ke'Asyia Ward 10 Stewarts Creek High 1:03.13 3
7 Aislynn Hayes 10 Riverdale High Schoo 1:03.49 2
8 Susan Nelson 10 Stone Memorial High 1:03.85 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Elrod 11 Cumberland Co. High 49.53 10
2 Donovan Hammonds 11 LaVergne High School 50.14 8
3 Jake Presley 11 Bradley Central High 50.27 6
4 Ka'Saud Featherstone 11 Ooltewah High School 50.35 5
5 Bryce Nunnelly 12 Walker Valley High S 50.80 4
6 Caleb Harney 11 Riverdale High Schoo 52.31 3
7 Michael Hasselbrink 12 Blackman High School 52.92 2
8 Baylor Segree 10 LaVergne High School 53.59 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Imani Udoumana 11 Oakland High School 46.86 10
2 Sarah Pearson 11 Coffee Co. Central H 47.70 8
3 Zoe Dennis 12 Cookeville High Scho 48.03 6
4 Sara Mullis 9 Bradley Central High 48.33 5
5 Asya Cobb 12 Smyrna High School 48.84 4
6 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 49.22 3
7 Pamela Adams 9 Blackman High School 51.53 2
8 Tiffany Reid 10 East Hamilton High S 53.59 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 39.70 10
2 Benjedi Casseus 11 Cleveland High Schoo 39.74 8
3 Zeke Westfield 11 Walker Valley High S 40.35 6
4 Brady Fry 11 Oakland High School 40.38 5
5 Caleb Bull 11 Siegel High School 40.63 4
6 Colby Evans 11 Cleveland High Schoo 41.08 3
7 Jacari Cooley 9 Blackman High School 41.85 2
8 Nicholas Lockyear 12 Siegel High School 45.42 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Breja Hooks 10 Oakland High School 2:21.51 10
2 Kendall Harris 10 Walker Valley High S 2:23.84 8
3 Courtney McCowan 12 Cookeville High Scho 2:25.85 6
4 Lauren Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High 2:31.60 5
5 Tamra Johnson 10 Blackman High School 2:37.75 4
6 Ifeoma Ikedionwu 12 Cookeville High Scho 2:39.15 3
7 Lauren Bass 11 Blackman High School 2:46.42 2
8 Kira King 9 LaVergne High School 2:50.79 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mel Obadiah 12 Cleveland High Schoo 1:59.75 10
2 Charles Bennett 11 Blackman High School 2:02.37 8
3 Christian Locke 11 Warren Co. High Scho 2:03.08 6
4 Ben Pardue Cookeville High Scho 2:03.26 5
5 Elijah Walker 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 2:06.08 4
6 Leomar Perez 12 Oakland High School 2:08.03 3
7 Brian Byerly 11 Cleveland High Schoo 2:09.30 2
8 Casey Clementz 11 Blackman High School 2:10.29 1
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kethlin Campbell 12 Shelbyville Central 23.88 NWI 10
2 Tia Davis 12 Ooltewah High School 25.21 NWI 8
3 Tiyanna Johnson 11 Cleveland High Schoo 25.40 NWI 6
4 Ashtin Holman 9 Franklin Co. High Sc 25.45 NWI 5
5 Tanalya Gordon 11 Blackman High School 25.85 NWI 4
6 Jada Harper 12 McMinn County High S 26.01 NWI 3
7 Kyra Wilder 11 Stewarts Creek High 26.11 NWI 2
8 Lauren Barcelona 12 East Hamilton High S 26.69 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Donovan Whitmore 12 Siegel High School 22.06 NWI 10
2 Savion Smith 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 22.37 NWI 8
3 Keegan Jones 11 Cleveland High Schoo 22.60 NWI 6
4 Michael Scruggs 11 Riverdale High Schoo 22.65 NWI 5
5 Cameron Addie 10 Stewarts Creek High 22.72 NWI 4
6 Cason Still 12 Bradley Central High 22.88 NWI 3
7 Brendan Elrod 11 Cumberland Co. High 23.18 NWI 2
Jake Presley 11 Bradley Central High NT NWI
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Victoria Simmons 12 Siegel High School 12:04.31 10
2 Rachel Strayer 11 Siegel High School 12:12.12 8
3 Sydney Tabor 11 Cumberland Co. High 12:22.45 6
4 Lesley Green 10 Rhea County High Sch 12:25.07 5
5 Hailey Coudriet 12 Stone Memorial High 12:35.12 4
6 Sarah Sneed 10 Riverdale High Schoo 13:01.10 3
7 Rose Orsted 11 Stewarts Creek High 13:20.49 2
Isabella Dawson 12 Cookeville High Scho NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Conner Hawkins 12 Cookeville High Scho 9:52.84 10
2 Dawson Reed 11 Siegel High School 9:56.20 8
3 Canaan Anderson 9 Siegel High School 9:58.53 6
4 Ben Tabor 12 Cumberland Co. High 10:02.10 5
5 Timothy Dye 12 Riverdale High Schoo 10:07.56 4
6 Brice Walkowski 11 Oakland High School 10:17.11 3
7 Michael VanWinkle 11 Stone Memorial High 10:50.67 2
Caleb Aikens 11 Cookeville High Scho NT
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riverdale High School 4:07.47 10
2 Blackman High School 4:12.53 8
3 LaVergne High School 4:12.99 6
4 Oakland High School 4:15.93 5
5 Rhea County High School 4:24.52 4
6 Walker Valley High School 4:26.48 3
7 Cumberland Co. High School 4:28.78 2
8 Cleveland High School 4:38.98 1
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Blackman High School 3:31.50 10
2 Walker Valley High School 3:31.85 8
3 Cleveland High School 3:35.49 6
4 LaVergne High School 3:38.55 5
5 Oakland High School 3:41.19 4
6 Ooltewah High School 3:45.10 3
7 Riverdale High School 4:02.50 2
Rhea County High School NT
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kethlin Campbell 12 Shelbyville Central 19-08.50 NWI 10
2 Tanalya Gordon 11 Blackman High School 18-08.00 NWI 8
3 Imani Udoumana 11 Oakland High School 17-04.00 NWI 6
4 Karson Young 12 Coffee Co. Central H 16-11.00 NWI 5
5 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 16-08.00 NWI 4
6 Zakyra Shannon 10 Bradley Central High 15-10.00 NWI 3
7 Amber Bigham 12 Bradley Central High 15-06.00 NWI 2
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keegan Jones 11 Cleveland High Schoo 23-01.00 NWI 10
2 Nicholas Lockyear 12 Siegel High School 21-01.00 NWI 8
3 David Dorsey 10 Cleveland High Schoo 20-08.50 NWI 6
4 Marqwell Odom 12 Riverdale High Schoo 20-08.00 NWI 5
5 Gui Miranda 11 Lawrence Co. High Sc 20-06.00 NWI 4
6 Troy Hutson 11 Riverdale High Schoo 20-00.00 NWI 3
7 Andr? Smith McMinn County High S 19-08.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Imani Udoumana 11 Oakland High School 37-00.00 NWI 10
2 Karson Young 12 Coffee Co. Central H 34-05.75 NWI 8
3 Asya Cobb 12 Smyrna High School 33-11.00 NWI 6
4 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 32-07.75 NWI 5
5 Amber Bigham 12 Bradley Central High 32-01.50 NWI 4
6 Sarai Smith 11 Franklin Co. High Sc 31-10.00 NWI 3
7 Olivia Campbell 10 Cookeville High Scho 30-00.00 NWI 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 43-02.00 NWI 10
2 Troy Valdary 12 Oakland High School 42-04.75 NWI 8
3 Luke Bailey 11 Blackman High School 42-01.00 NWI 6
4 Gui Miranda 11 Lawrence Co. High Sc 41-05.50 NWI 5
5 Colby Evans 11 Cleveland High Schoo 40-11.00 NWI 4
6 DaMarquion Gaines 11 Oakland High School 40-07.50 NWI 3
7 Demarco Stovall 11 Bradley Central High 39-01.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Krystal Starling 11 Ooltewah High School 40-02.50 10
2 Jade England 11 White Co. High Schoo 40-00.00 8
3 Lauren Pate 11 Walker Valley High S 35-11.75 6
4 Adriana Wilson 12 Blackman High School 32-03.00 5
5 Sarai Smith 11 Franklin Co. High Sc 30-10.00 4
6 Mika McKinney 10 LaVergne High School 30-09.00 3
7 Mattie Thomas 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 29-05.25 2
8 Kevelyn Syas 10 Oakland High School 29-02.00 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Spencer Goode 12 Bradley Central High 54-08.00 10
2 Ahmad Taylor 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 47-06.00 8
3 Allen Richardson 12 Cookeville High Scho 46-00.25 6
4 D'Andre Litaker 11 Riverdale High Schoo 45-07.75 5
5 Caleb Staten 12 LaVergne High School 44-11.00 4
6 Bailey Timmons 11 Bradley Central High 44-06.50 3
7 Theantherak Ieng 12 East Hamilton High S 44-00.00 2
8 Alfred Holman 12 Franklin Co. High Sc 40-01.25 1
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 5-03.00 10
2 Karson Young 12 Coffee Co. Central H 5-00.00 8
3 Gabrielle Napper 12 Stewarts Creek High 5-00.00 6
4 Jaclyn Wright 10 Blackman High School 4-10.00 5
5 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 4-10.00 4
6 Kelsey Henderson 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 4-08.00 3
7 Madison Wade 10 Blackman High School 4-06.00 2
8 Sarah Welch 11 Rhea County High Sch 4-06.00 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emilio Martin 9 Blackman High School 6-02.00 10
2 Dylon Dishman 12 Stone Memorial High 6-00.00 8
3 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 6-00.00 6
4 Curtis Riggins 10 Riverdale High Schoo 5-10.00 5
5 Montez Gray 11 LaVergne High School 5-10.00 4
6 Troy Valdary 12 Oakland High School 5-08.00 3
7 Patrick Gago 12 Cookeville High Scho 5-06.00 2
8 Kannon Oggs 10 Rhea County High Sch 5-06.00 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mattie Thomas 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 107-11 10
2 Sophie Frederick 9 Walker Valley High S 101-10 8
3 Krystal Starling 11 Ooltewah High School 98-05 6
4 Angeli Wright 9 Oakland High School 95-07 5
5 Shamaria Gaines 10 Oakland High School 86-08 4
6 Jade England 11 White Co. High Schoo 81-06 3
7 Alasia Vaughn 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 74-01 2
8 Adriana Wilson 12 Blackman High School 71-00 1
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Spencer Goode 12 Bradley Central High 145-00 10
2 Michael Miller 12 Cumberland Co. High 133-11 8
3 D'Andre Litaker 11 Riverdale High Schoo 133-04 6
4 Bailey Timmons 11 Bradley Central High 127-03 5
5 Theantherak Ieng 12 East Hamilton High S 122-10 4
6 Larry Baldwin 10 Oakland High School 117-02 3
7 Peyton Johnson 11 Siegel High School 116-04 2
8 Cameron Moore 12 Lawrence Co. High Sc 113-10 1
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Cantrell 10 Bradley Central High 7-06.00 10
2 Gracie Hamilton 9 Bradley Central High 7-00.00 7
2 analese wright East Hamilton High S 7-00.00 7
4 Jordan Black 10 Siegel High School 7-00.00 5
5 Troi Martin 10 Riverdale High Schoo 6-06.00 4
6 emma Gunnells McMinn County High S 6-00.00 3
7 Lisa Garcia 9 Cookeville High Scho 6-00.00 2
8 Haley Williams 9 Riverdale High Schoo 6-00.00 1
9 Megan Miller 10 Riverdale High Schoo 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gage Mathews 10 Bradley Central High 12-00.00 10
2 Zachary Kindle 10 Riverdale High Schoo 10-00.00 8
3 Connor White 10 Tullahoma High Schoo 9-06.00 6
4 Bryan Abriol 12 Riverdale High Schoo 9-06.00 5
5 Colten King 9 Rhea County High Sch 8-00.00 4
6 Patrick Gago 12 Cookeville High Scho 8-00.00 3
7 Bryce Turnbow 9 Cookeville High Scho 7-06.00 2
8 Jesus Chavez 12 Oakland High School 7-06.00 1
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Oakland High School 66 0 10 20 10 10 16 0
2 Blackman High School 62 4 6 2 29 6 15 0
3 Riverdale High School 59 12 21 0 21 0 5 0
4 Ooltewah High School 53 13 0 0 5 16 19 0
5 Cookeville High School 43 8 15 6 10 0 4 0
6 Coffee Co. Central High S 41 0 0 18 2 0 21 0
7 Walker Valley High School 39 4 10 0 11 14 0 0
8 Stewarts Creek High Schoo 35 9 2 0 18 0 6 0
9 Soddy Daisy High School 32 0 0 8 9 12 3 0
9 Bradley Central High Scho 32 0 0 5 1 0 26 0
11 Shelbyville Central High 30 20 0 0 0 0 10 0
12 Franklin Co. High School 25 11 0 0 7 4 3 0
13 McMinn County High School 24 7 0 8 2 0 7 0
13 East Hamilton High School 24 3 0 3 11 0 7 0
13 Siegel High School 24 0 19 0 0 0 5 0
16 Cleveland High School 23 19 0 0 4 0 0 0
17 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 21 0 19 0 2 0 0 0
18 Rhea County High School 17 0 5 3 8 0 1 0
19 LaVergne High School 16 6 1 0 6 3 0 0
20 Smyrna High School 11 0 0 5 0 0 6 0
20 White Co. High School 11 0 0 0 0 11 0 0
22 Stone Memorial High Schoo 9 1 8 0 0 0 0 0
23 Tullahoma High School 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cleveland High School 110 13 14 35 12 0 36 0
2 Riverdale High School 80 20 4 0 19 11 26 0
3 Oakland High School 63 0 21 10 14 3 15 0
4 Siegel High School 60 18 14 8 10 2 8 0
4 Bradley Central High Scho 60 14 0 0 6 28 12 0
6 Blackman High School 59 2 17 4 20 0 16 0
7 Tullahoma High School 51 14 4 0 19 8 6 0
8 Cookeville High School 50 0 28 6 3 6 7 0
9 Walker Valley High School 30 4 0 14 12 0 0 0
10 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 25 12 5 0 0 8 0 0
11 LaVergne High School 22 9 0 0 5 4 4 0
12 Stewarts Creek High Schoo 17 4 0 0 13 0 0 0
13 East Hamilton High School 16 1 0 0 9 6 0 0
14 Stone Memorial High Schoo 13 0 3 0 2 0 8 0
15 Lawrence Co. High School 10 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
16 McMinn County High School 8 0 0 0 6 0 2 0
16 Ooltewah High School 8 5 0 0 3 0 0 0
18 Warren Co. High School 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
19 Rhea County High School 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
20 Franklin Co. High School 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0