RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports TennesseeRunner Event Management,
District 6AAA Championship - 4/29/2017
Rhea Co. High School, Evensville, TN
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cookeville High School A 11:57.78 10
2 Rhea County High School A 12:06.35 8
3 Stone Memorial High School A 12:44.04 6
Warren Co. High School A NT
1) Paola Campos 2) Allison Cripps
3) McKella Beddies 4) Sarai Ruiz
5) Olianada Vazquez
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cookeville High School A 8:28.74 10
2 Warren Co. High School A 9:29.96 8
1) Caden Stubblefield 2) Dillon Earls
3) Christian Weeter 4) Paxton Smith
5) Grant Hitchcock
3 Stone Memorial High School A 10:01.30 6
Rhea County High School A NT
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Garrison 10 Rhea County High Sch 16.92 NWI 10
2 Sophia Dieckhaus 10 Rhea County High Sch 17.72 NWI 8
3 EmmaRuth Keylon 12 Rhea County High Sch 17.91 NWI 6
4 Lauren Turnbull 12 Cookeville High Scho 18.29 NWI 4
5 Ashley Ulloa 12 Cumberland Co. High 18.48 NWI 2
6 Moriah Stump 11 Cookeville High Scho 18.91 NWI 1
7 Sarah Ashburn 11 Cookeville High Scho 19.90 NWI
8 Contessa Wilburn 11 Cumberland Co. High 21.79 NWI
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrick Gago 12 Cookeville High Scho 15.30 NWI 10
2 Bryce Turnbow 10 Cookeville High Scho 17.27 NWI 8
3 Jose Marquez 11 Rhea County High Sch 17.81 NWI 6
4 Izuka Ikedionwu 9 Cookeville High Scho 18.09 NWI 4
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Randall 9 Cumberland Co. High 12.75 NWI 10
2 Rosemarie Balderas 11 Cumberland Co. High 13.88 NWI 8
3 Diamond Sample 9 Cumberland Co. High 13.91 NWI 6
4 Meg Ivey 10 Cookeville High Scho 14.02 NWI 4
5 Amber Mattox 12 Cookeville High Scho 14.34 NWI 2
6 Alyssa Hanson 9 Cookeville High Scho 14.39 NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathaniel Stalnaker 11 Cookeville High Scho 11.64 NWI 10
2 Michael Curt 10 Cookeville High Scho 11.96 NWI 8
3 Jaeden McAllister 10 Cookeville High Scho 12.00 NWI 6
4 Jayren Perkins 10 Warren Co. High Scho 12.38 NWI 4
5 Zach Margeson 10 White Co. High Schoo 12.68 NWI 2
6 Adison Wilson 10 Rhea County High Sch 12.91 NWI 1
7 Jorge Sifuentes 10 Warren Co. High Scho 12.98 NWI
Nick DeBoer 10 Rhea County High Sch NT NWI
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rhea County High School A 1:55.79 10
1) Caitlyn Blevins 2) Faith Davis
3) Sophia Dieckhaus 4) Kaitlyn Osterbur
5) Sarah Welch 6) Noel Womack
2 Cookeville High School A 2:01.67 8
3 Stone Memorial High School 2:05.48 6
4 Warren Co. High School A 2:07.79 4
5 Cumberland Co. High School A 2:10.18 2
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rhea County High School A 1:34.10 10
1) Justin Basel 2) Bryson Bayles
3) Titus Heil 4) Colten King
5) Jose Marquez 6) Kannon Oggs
7) Jayson Sneed
2 Cookeville High School A 1:34.37 8
3 Warren Co. High School A 1:40.74 6
1) Jorge Sifuentes 2) Jayren Perkins
3) Jacob Rabideau 4) Noah Campbell
5) McCall Turner
Stone Memorial High School A NT
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High 5:36.28 10
2 Courtney McCowan 12 Cookeville High Scho 5:38.95 8
3 Sydney Tabor 11 Cumberland Co. High 5:41.70 6
4 Lesley Green 10 Rhea County High Sch 5:42.05 4
5 Hailey Coudriet 12 Stone Memorial High 5:45.00 2
6 Hannah Hart 12 Cookeville High Scho 6:02.78 1
7 Morgan Long 10 Cookeville High Scho 6:24.27
8 Ashley Hale 9 Stone Memorial High 6:28.78
9 Cheyenne Jones 11 Stone Memorial High 6:42.44
10 Sarah Kinzalow 12 Rhea County High Sch 7:34.71
11 Lauren Johnson 9 Rhea County High Sch 7:45.99
Gloria Gregg 10 Cumberland Co. High NT
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Conner Hawkins 12 Cookeville High Scho 4:40.47 10
2 Michael VanWinkle 11 Stone Memorial High 4:50.25 8
3 Jackson Hughes 11 Stone Memorial High 4:50.96 6
4 Caleb Aikens 11 Cookeville High Scho 4:53.80 4
5 Payt Bussey 10 Stone Memorial High 4:54.27 2
6 Kyle Rusche 12 Cookeville High Scho 4:56.15 1
7 Preston Buck 11 Stone Memorial High 5:24.20
8 Nic Brock 10 Rhea County High Sch 5:36.46
9 Billyjack Smithwick 11 Rhea County High Sch 5:37.42
10 Nicholas Lester 11 Cumberland Co. High 5:49.43
Aaron Eiland 11 Cumberland Co. High NT
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cookeville High School A 53.44 10
2 Rhea County High School A 53.63 8
1) Faith Davis 2) Sophia Dieckhaus
3) Lauren Garrison 4) EmmaRuth Keylon
3 Stone Memorial High School A 57.59 6
4 Warren Co. High School A 1:00.04 4
5 Cumberland Co. High School A 1:03.34 2
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rhea County High School A 44.88 10
1) Justin Basel 2) Bryson Bayles
3) Titus Heil 4) Colten King
5) Jose Marquez
2 Cookeville High School A 45.11 8
3 Warren Co. High School 48.11 6
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ifeoma Ikedionwu 12 Cookeville High Scho 1:00.37 2 10
2 Susan Nelson 10 Stone Memorial High 1:02.72 2 8
3 Sarah Welch 11 Rhea County High Sch 1:05.54 2 6
4 Bethany Fye 11 Warren Co. High Scho 1:05.81 1 4
5 Mary Grace Cravens 10 Cookeville High Scho 1:06.05 2 2
6 Saddie Mae Stroud 9 Cookeville High Scho 1:06.50 2 1
7 Sydni Perkins 9 White Co. High Schoo 1:07.55 1
8 Kailey Lewis 9 Cumberland Co. High 1:10.17 1
9 Noel Womack 10 Rhea County High Sch 1:11.73 2
10 Allie Hepburn 10 Stone Memorial High 1:12.05 1
11 Addison Womack 9 Rhea County High Sch 1:13.24 1
Jacey Wiley 10 Stone Memorial High NT 1
Rosemarie Balderas 11 Cumberland Co. High NT 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Elrod 11 Cumberland Co. High 48.69 10
2 Matthew Jones 12 Cookeville High Scho 52.07 8
3 Blake Daniels 11 Cookeville High Scho 53.42 6
4 Ben Bowman 12 Stone Memorial High 54.22 4
5 Jayson Sneed 11 Rhea County High Sch 55.26 2
6 Alex Cruz 11 Cookeville High Scho 55.72 1
7 Lee Hale 11 Cumberland Co. High 56.72
8 Adam Clark 9 Rhea County High Sch 1:04.29
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zoe Dennis 12 Cookeville High Scho 50.15 10
2 Diamond Sample 9 Cumberland Co. High 53.77 8
3 Lauren Garrison 10 Rhea County High Sch 53.81 6
4 Sophia Dieckhaus 10 Rhea County High Sch 55.61 4
5 EmmaRuth Keylon 12 Rhea County High Sch 56.90 2
6 Addie Hall 10 Cookeville High Scho 57.63 1
7 Allie Hale 11 Stone Memorial High 1:03.14
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Izuka Ikedionwu 9 Cookeville High Scho 42.97 10
2 Anthony Scholl 12 Cumberland Co. High 43.63 8
3 Jose Marquez 11 Rhea County High Sch 46.21 6
4 Bryce Turnbow 10 Cookeville High Scho 50.38 4
5 Bhaven Patel 11 Cookeville High Scho 51.89 2
6 Ben Bowman 12 Stone Memorial High 55.13 1
Joshua Northern 10 Cumberland Co. High NT
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High 2:33.13 10
2 Courtney McCowan 12 Cookeville High Scho 2:33.65 8
3 Ifeoma Ikedionwu 12 Cookeville High Scho 2:36.57 6
4 Hailey Coudriet 12 Stone Memorial High 2:41.84 4
5 Sydni Perkins 9 White Co. High Schoo 2:45.12 2
6 Lena Miller 11 Rhea County High Sch 2:49.66 1
7 Sarah Welch 11 Rhea County High Sch 2:50.33
8 Chloe Livingston 11 Cookeville High Scho 2:50.81
9 Katie Coudriet 9 Stone Memorial High 2:51.83
10 Allison Cripps 11 Warren Co. High Scho 2:54.82
11 Erin Rassell 10 Stone Memorial High 2:59.71
12 Kailey Lewis 9 Cumberland Co. High 3:29.21
Gloria Gregg 10 Cumberland Co. High NT
Addison Womack 9 Rhea County High Sch NT
McKella Beddies 11 Warren Co. High Scho NT
Olianada Vazquez 10 Warren Co. High Scho NT
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Conner Hawkins 12 Cookeville High Scho 1:59.16 10
2 Christian Locke 11 Warren Co. High Scho 2:01.10 8
3 Ben Pardue 12 Cookeville High Scho 2:06.04 6
4 Justin Nelson 11 Cookeville High Scho 2:06.06 4
5 Payt Bussey 10 Stone Memorial High 2:08.25 2
6 Jacob Sweeten 11 Stone Memorial High 2:09.33 1
7 Dillon Earls 10 Warren Co. High Scho 2:18.74
8 Seth Sherrill 11 Stone Memorial High 2:19.90
9 Paxton Smith 12 Warren Co. High Scho 2:26.19
10 Dillon Reed 9 Rhea County High Sch 2:30.03
11 Nic Brock 10 Rhea County High Sch 2:32.66
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Randall 9 Cumberland Co. High 26.90 NWI 2 10
2 Lauren Turnbull 12 Cookeville High Scho 28.03 NWI 2 8
3 Rosemarie Balderas 11 Cumberland Co. High 28.71 NWI 2 6
4 Zoe Dennis 12 Cookeville High Scho 28.76 NWI 2 4
5 Meg Ivey 10 Cookeville High Scho 29.30 NWI 1 2
6 Kaitlyn Osterbur 11 Rhea County High Sch 29.86 NWI 1 1
7 Faith Davis 12 Rhea County High Sch 30.38 NWI 1
8 Allie Hepburn 10 Stone Memorial High 31.86 NWI 1
Whitney Proffitt 10 Stone Memorial High NT NWI 1
Susan Nelson 10 Stone Memorial High NT NWI 2
Bethany Fye 11 Warren Co. High Scho NT NWI 2
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Elrod 11 Cumberland Co. High 23.33 NWI 2 10
2 Nathaniel Stalnaker 11 Cookeville High Scho 23.67 NWI 2 8
3 Jaeden McAllister 10 Cookeville High Scho 24.73 NWI 1 6
4 Bryson Bayles 12 Rhea County High Sch 24.88 NWI 2 4
5 Michael Curt 10 Cookeville High Scho 25.06 NWI 2 2
6 Justin Basel 12 Rhea County High Sch 25.27 NWI 2 1
7 Lee Hale 11 Cumberland Co. High 26.51 NWI 1
8 Adison Wilson 10 Rhea County High Sch 27.99 NWI 1
9 Trevor Jones 9 Stone Memorial High 28.53 NWI 1
Taylor Cowley 9 Stone Memorial High NT NWI 1
Andre Hyatt 9 White Co. High Schoo NT NWI 1
McCall Turner 12 Warren Co. High Scho NT NWI 2
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isabella Dawson 12 Cookeville High Scho 12:34.11 10
2 Lesley Green 10 Rhea County High Sch 12:50.92 8
3 Sydney Tabor 11 Cumberland Co. High 13:02.25 6
4 Hailey Coudriet 12 Stone Memorial High 13:34.70 4
5 Ashley Hale 9 Stone Memorial High 14:42.50 2
6 Kiley Green 12 Rhea County High Sch 15:12.93 1
7 Katelyn Lepley 12 Cookeville High Scho 17:21.59
Jena Burk 11 Cookeville High Scho NT
Rebekah Noland 10 Stone Memorial High NT
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Conner Hawkins 12 Cookeville High Scho 10:38.17 10
2 Ben Tabor 12 Cumberland Co. High 10:40.58 8
3 Caleb Aikens 11 Cookeville High Scho 10:45.46 6
4 Michael VanWinkle 11 Stone Memorial High 10:55.23 4
5 Jackson Hughes 11 Stone Memorial High 11:34.74 2
6 Carter Wiley 9 Stone Memorial High 11:45.42 1
7 Austin McCowan 9 Cookeville High Scho 12:12.72
8 Matthew Noland 11 Stone Memorial High 12:44.56
9 Billyjack Smithwick 11 Rhea County High Sch 12:53.48
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cumberland Co. High School A 4:28.57 10
2 Rhea County High School A 4:31.81 8
1) Caitlyn Blevins 2) Faith Davis
3) Lauren Garrison 4) EmmaRuth Keylon
5) Kaitlyn Osterbur 6) Sarah Welch
7) Noel Womack
3 Cookeville High School A 4:35.43 6
4 Stone Memorial High School A 5:28.06 4
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rhea County High School A 3:41.07 10
1) Justin Basel 2) Bryson Bayles
3) Adam Clark 4) Titus Heil
5) Jose Marquez 6) Kannon Oggs
7) Jayson Sneed
2 Cookeville High School A 3:42.79 8
3 Stone Memorial High School A 4:23.39 6
Cumberland Co. High School A NT
Warren Co. High School A NT
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Welch 11 Rhea County High Sch 4-08.00 10
2 Mikah Thomsen 10 Cookeville High Scho 4-08.00 8
3 Moriah Stump 11 Cookeville High Scho 4-06.00 6
4 Sarah Ashburn 11 Cookeville High Scho 4-04.00 4
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dylon Dishman 12 Stone Memorial High 6-02.00 10
2 Patrick Gago 12 Cookeville High Scho 5-10.00 8
3 Kevin Borjas 9 Cookeville High Scho 5-06.00 6
4 Kannon Oggs 10 Rhea County High Sch 5-06.00 4
5 Jayren Perkins 10 Warren Co. High Scho 5-06.00 2
6 Adam Clark 9 Rhea County High Sch 5-02.00 1
7 Parker Welch 10 Cookeville High Scho 4-10.00
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Campbell 10 Cookeville High Scho 31-06.00 NWI 10
2 Faith Robinette 10 Stone Memorial High 30-05.00 NWI 8
3 Bethany Fye 11 Warren Co. High Scho 30-00.50 NWI 6
4 Mikah Thomsen 10 Cookeville High Scho 28-06.50 NWI 4
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooks Burr 10 Cookeville High Scho 39-06.00 NWI 10
2 Patrick Gago 12 Cookeville High Scho 38-08.50 NWI 8
3 Titus Heil 12 Rhea County High Sch 38-05.00 NWI 6
4 Kevin Borjas 9 Cookeville High Scho 36-03.50 NWI 4
5 Colten King 10 Rhea County High Sch 33-03.50 NWI 2
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Campbell 10 Cookeville High Scho 14-10.00 NWI 10
2 Lauren Turnbull 12 Cookeville High Scho 13-11.00 NWI 8
3 Mikah Thomsen 10 Cookeville High Scho 13-03.00 NWI 6
4 Faith Robinette 10 Stone Memorial High 11-07.25 NWI 4
5 Shanterria Smith 11 Cumberland Co. High 8-03.75 NWI 2
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooks Burr 10 Cookeville High Scho 19-09.75 NWI 10
2 Kevin Borjas 9 Cookeville High Scho 18-10.50 NWI 8
3 Bryce Turnbow 10 Cookeville High Scho 17-02.75 NWI 6
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jade England 11 White Co. High Schoo 35-10.00 10
2 Ali Wilson 9 Cumberland Co. High 30-00.00 8
3 Abby Jones 10 Stone Memorial High 27-05.00 6
4 Abbie Stalnaker 10 Cookeville High Scho 26-04.00 4
5 Amber Mattox 12 Cookeville High Scho 24-11.00 2
6 Morgan Tays 10 Cumberland Co. High 24-05.00 1
7 Gracyn Parkey 10 Stone Memorial High 22-11.50
8 Harlie Jones 12 Rhea County High Sch 22-01.00
9 Tryanny Lin 11 Stone Memorial High 20-08.00
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allen Richardson 12 Cookeville High Scho 44-02.50 10
2 Raleigh Woods 11 Warren Co. High Scho 43-06.50 8
3 Devin Schwenke 12 Cumberland Co. High 42-02.50 6
4 Benton Flatt 10 Cookeville High Scho 39-07.00 4
5 Parker Klein 11 Cookeville High Scho 39-04.50 2
6 Conner Russell 11 Cumberland Co. High 33-01.00 1
7 Nicholas Sherrill 9 Rhea County High Sch 31-04.00
8 Billy Butcher 10 Rhea County High Sch 30-05.00
HS Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jade England 11 White Co. High Schoo 82-10 10
2 Harlie Jones 12 Rhea County High Sch 78-06 8
3 Abby Jones 10 Stone Memorial High 76-10 6
4 Amber Mattox 12 Cookeville High Scho 74-11 4
5 Lilly Loveday 10 Cookeville High Scho 74-06 2
6 Gracyn Parkey 10 Stone Memorial High 60-10 1
7 Morgan Tays 10 Cumberland Co. High 55-02
8 Ali Wilson 9 Cumberland Co. High 54-09
9 Maggie Kirby 9 Cookeville High Scho 54-04
10 Jacey Wiley 10 Stone Memorial High 48-07
HS Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Miller 12 Cumberland Co. High 120-06 10
2 Devin Schwenke 12 Cumberland Co. High 111-07 8
3 Parker Klein 11 Cookeville High Scho 104-03 6
4 Conner Russell 11 Cumberland Co. High 95-03 4
5 Billy Butcher 10 Rhea County High Sch 93-05 2
6 Benton Flatt 10 Cookeville High Scho 87-01 1
7 Allen Richardson 12 Cookeville High Scho 87-00
8 Raleigh Woods 11 Warren Co. High Scho 84-09
9 Nicholas Sherrill 9 Rhea County High Sch 71-03
High School Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cookeville High School 185 34 33 16 34 12 56 0
2 Rhea County High School 109 7 14 36 34 8 10 0
3 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 107 40 32 10 14 9 2 0
4 Stone Memorial High Schoo 67 8 12 0 22 13 12 0
5 White Co. High School 22 0 2 0 0 20 0 0
6 Warren Co. High School 18 4 0 0 8 0 6 0
High School Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cookeville High School 261 55 51 38 34 23 60 0
2 Rhea County High School 65 8 0 12 30 2 13 0
2 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 65 20 8 8 0 29 0 0
4 Stone Memorial High Schoo 53 4 26 1 12 0 10 0
5 Warren Co. High School 42 4 8 0 20 8 2 0
6 White Co. High School 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0