West Tennessee ES/MS XC Regional Championship
October 17, 2015 10:00 A.M.
Shelby Farms Memphis Tennessee
********************** Elementary Girls Results ********************
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Time Pace Year
===== ==== ===== ==================== ==================== ======= ===== =====
1 260 Zoe Marsh Germantown Middle Sc 6:51 6:51 4
2 1 754 Jaber Fatima Gmsdk 6:56 6:56
3 448 Alexis Phillips Macon Road Baptist S 6:56 6:56 5
4 88 Ella Williams Christ Methodist Day 7:01 7:01 4
5 2 748 Aaron Adley Gmsdk 7:03 7:03
6 3 283 Winnie Wilson Gsl 7:04 7:04 5
7 4 279 Gloria Bird Gsl 7:05 7:05 5
8 123 MacKenzie Johnson Collierville Middle 7:07 7:07 7
9 738 Halle Johnson New Hope 7:07 7:07 5
10 662 Claudia Steiner Westminster Academy 7:09 7:09 5
11 337 Ava Whidden Holy Rosary Middle S 7:10 7:10 5
12 602 Alex Clark St. Agnes Academy Mi 7:14 7:14 5
13 122 Cami Cordell Collierville Middle 7:17 7:17 5
14 106 Alexandra McLaren Church Of The Incarn 7:18 7:18 5
15 5 761 Wiley Keegan Gmsdk 7:18 7:18
16 6 282 Presley Spiller Gsl 7:23 7:23 5
17 79 Preslee Quertermous Christ Classical Aca 7:24 7:24 3
18 7 281 Kylie Jackson Gsl 7:25 7:25 5
19 8 197 Ellie Poole Dresden Middle Schoo 7:27 7:27 3
20 9 749 Adair Ellen Gmsdk 7:31 7:31
21 10 760 Turner Hallie Gmsdk 7:33 7:33
22 715 Emma Waites 7:35 7:35 3
23 54 Abby Beth Dunn Bradford Ms & Es 7:35 7:35 4
24 336 Addie Huey Holy Rosary Middle S 7:38 7:38 5
25 626 Ava Wendt St. Louis Catholic M 7:45 7:45 5
26 11 199 Angela Moubray Dresden Middle Schoo 7:47 7:47 4
27 12 280 Sofia Gutierrez Gsl 7:57 7:57 5
28 13 755 Lomax Molly Gmsdk 7:58 7:58
29 14 198 Kennedy Lee Dresden Middle Schoo 8:00 8:00 4
30 181 Annaliese Hammack Dogwood Cross Countr 8:01 8:01 4
31 780 Maye Edwards Holy Rosary Middle 8:04 8:04
32 608 Bethany Lee St. Ann School (bart 8:04 8:04 5
33 607 Emily Segura St. Ann School (bart 8:05 8:05 5
34 15 753 Dannehold Ellie Gmsdk 8:14 8:14
35 109 Megan Herring Church Of The Incarn 8:22 8:22 4
36 447 Maddie Coussan Macon Road Baptist S 8:26 8:26 4
37 71 Charly Nanney Campus School 8:26 8:26 5
38 89 Alden Miller Christ Methodist Day 8:31 8:31 5
39 750 Bhal Saanvi Gmsdk 8:38 8:38
40 751 Brimm Ana Lea Gmsdk 8:40 8:40
41 752 Crafton Elle Gmsdk 8:43 8:43
42 493 Isabella Saurenman Northpoint Christian 8:45 8:45 5
43 779 Jorja Greever 8:46 8:46
44 55 Carley Copous Bradford Ms & Es 8:49 8:49 4
45 16 278 Finley Barger Gsl 8:53 8:53 5
46 17 196 Nolie Gallimore Dresden Middle Schoo 8:53 8:53 3
47 710 Sarah Grace Taylor Woodland Presbyteria 8:54 8:54 3
48 628 Abigail Price St. Louis Catholic M 9:00 9:00 3
49 107 Lydia Bray Church Of The Incarn 9:01 9:01 5
50 783 Rebecca Romer Holy Rosarymiddle 9:02 9:02
Race Timing & Results by Stearns Race Timing,LLC - www.stearnsracetiming.com
Page 2
West Tennessee ES/MS XC Regional Championship
October 17, 2015 10:00 A.M.
Shelby Farms Memphis Tennessee
********************** Elementary Girls Results ********************
Place TmPl Bib Name Team Time Pace Year
===== ==== ===== ==================== ==================== ======= ===== =====
51 629 Emma Grusin St. Louis Catholic M 9:03 9:03 3
52 18 195 Abigail Rother Dresden Middle Schoo 9:09 9:09 4
53 758 Pure Gracelynn Gmsdk 9:12 9:12
54 740 Jordan West New Hope 9:16 9:16 5
55 182 Savannah Chandler Dogwood Cross Countr 9:52 9:52 3
56 711 Maggie Turner Woodland Presbyteria 10:18 10:18 5
57 445 Mallory Kelley Macon Road Baptist S 10:22 10:22 4
58 671 Anna Rose Baker White Station Middle 10:30 10:30 3
59 601 Lindsey Proctor St. Agnes Academy Mi 15:22 15:22 5
60 491 Kyleigh Teeter Northpoint Christian 1:00:47 60:47 6
Race Timing & Results by Stearns Race Timing,LLC - www.stearnsracetiming.com