Licensed to Anderson County Track Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/6/2015 10:39 PM
Oak Ridge Relays - 4/4/2015
Oak Ridge High School
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Fritz, DeAndra Maryville Hi 15-04.50 15-09.75 10
2 Hampton, Rebekah Hardin Valle 15-07.75 15-03.00 8
3 Mccreary, Sydney Anderson Cou 14-11.00 15-00.00 6
4 Roddy, Lindsey William Blou 15-05.00 14-11.25 5
5 Kusch, Brenna Hardin Valle 14-11.25 14-07.00 4
6 Teasley, Taylor Austin-East 14-03.00 14-06.00 3
7 Bigham, Amber Bradley Cent 14-00.25 14-04.25 2
8 Collier, Kim Anderson Cou 14-06.50 14-00.00 1
9 De La Garza, Rayne Maryville Hi 13-00.50 13-10.00
10 Ford, Courtney Bradley Cent 14-02.00 13-07.50
11 Lewis, Kyra Oak Ridge Hi 11-00.00 13-06.00
12 Stephens, Ahjanai Austin-East 13-04.00 13-05.00
13 Wilson, Tara Oak Ridge Hi 11-00.00 13-00.00
14 Montalvo, Marielis Lenoir City 14-08.00 12-11.50
15 Goodson, Nena Alcoa High S 14-01.00 12-11.25
16 Smith, Hannah Clinton High 13-05.75 12-08.00
17 Johnson, Stephanie L & N Stem A 13-02.00 12-07.00
18 Carrick, Malaysia White Co. Hi 12-05.50
19 Johnson, TeiAsha Alcoa High S 13-01.00 11-04.00
20 Fitzgerald, Sydney South-Doyle 10-05.00 10-10.25
-- Murray, Syvanna Knoxville Ce ND
Event 2 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hardy, Malik Oak Ridge Hi 21-09.50 10
2 Flatford, Derek Anderson Cou J21-09.50 8
3 Parker, Swan Bradley Cent 20-04.00 6
4 Rowan, Josh White Co. Hi 20-03.00 5
5 Foster, Jaylen L & N Stem A 19-10.50 4
6 Lewis, Griffin L & N Stem A 19-09.50 3
7 Pate, Israel Alcoa High S 19-08.50 2
8 Patrick, Travist Clinton High 19-05.50 1
9 Cook, Cedric Hardin Valle 18-04.50
10 Gilchrist, Seth William Blou 18-04.25
-- Smith, Taylor L & N Stem A X17-07.50
-- Covington, Deshaun L & N Stem A 17-07.50
-- Hamilton, Justice White Co. Hi X17-04.00
-- Beavers, Ty Bradley Cent X17-03.00
-- Bruce, Will Lenoir City X16-07.00
-- Gaul, William Riley Knoxville Ce XND
-- Pearson, Jeremiah Oak Ridge Hi X18-09.25
-- Lavigne, Tyler Clinton High X18-08.50
-- Abuhania, Khalil Maryville Hi X17-09.25
-- Scott, Cody Hardin Valle X17-07.50
-- Hopkins, Dylan Maryville Hi X17-05.50
-- Maynard, Preston South-Doyle X17-04.00
-- Stiles, Matt Sweetwater H X17-03.50
-- McCollum, Quay Alcoa High S X17-03.00
-- Fulton, Parker Anderson Cou X17-01.25
-- Banegas, Jonathan Lenoir City X16-07.00
-- Johnson, Daniel South-Doyle X15-07.00
Event 3 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Lizzie Hardin Valle 5-02.00 5-00.00 10
2 Thompson, Caelyn Oak Ridge Hi 4-06.00 4-08.00 8
3 Wray, Samantha Oak Ridge Hi 4-08.00 4-08.00 6
4 Mathes, Lira South-Doyle 4-08.00 4-08.00 5
5 Brackin, Savanna Maryville Hi 4-04.00 4-06.00 3
5 Roddy, Lindsey William Blou 4-02.00 4-06.00 3
5 Johnson, Stephanie L & N Stem A 4-00.00 4-06.00 3
8 Collier, Kim Anderson Cou 4-08.00 4-05.00 1
-- Hazel, Shannon Lenoir City 4-02.00 NH
-- Fulmer, Sidney William Blou 4-04.00 NH
-- Lay, Alyssa Maryville Hi 4-02.00 NH
-- Wilkerson, Nickie Anderson Cou 4-04.00 NH
-- Ford, Courtney Bradley Cent NH
-- Bolton, Candace Alcoa High S 4-04.00 NH
-- Kaz, Anna Alcoa High S 4-00.00 NH
-- Kelly, Olivia Clinton High NH
-- McCane, Aliyah Knoxville Ce NH
-- Howard, Rhyne Bradley Cent NH
-- Hollinger, Sidney Clinton High NH
Event 4 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scott, Jordan Maryville Hi 6-08.00 6-06.00 10
2 Campbell, Lucas Christian Ac 6-00.00 6-02.00 8
3 Bristol, Paul Maryville Hi 6-00.00 6-00.00 6
4 Shockley, Blaine Hardin Valle 5-08.00 5-10.00 5
5 Beavers, Ty Bradley Cent 5-06.00 5-08.00 3.5
5 Foster, Jaylen L & N Stem A 5-04.00 5-08.00 3.5
7 Tucker, Lameric Bradley Cent 5-08.00 5-06.00 2
8 Brown, Myles William Blou 5-02.00 5-04.00 1
9 Krieger, Bobby Oak Ridge Hi 5-04.00 5-02.00
9 Carter, Jonathan Oak Ridge Hi 5-00.00 5-02.00
11 Huskey, Jared Knoxville Ce 4-10.00 5-00.00
11 Dockery, Braxton Alcoa High S 5-00.00
-- Allen, Zane Anderson Cou NH
-- Fulton, Parker Anderson Cou NH
-- King, T.J. William Blou 5-02.00 NH
-- McCollum, Quay Alcoa High S 4-08.00 NH
-- Baughman, Ethan L & N Stem A 5-00.00 NH
-- Shephard, Jevonne Clinton High 5-01.00 NH
-- Washington, Cedric Knoxville Ce NH
-- Kennedy, Jonathon Clinton High 4-10.00 NH
-- Merrell, Chris Lenoir City 5-02.00 NH
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kusch, Brenna Hardin Valle 33-07.00 34-01.00 10
2 Hampton, Rebekah Hardin Valle 33-11.25 31-07.00 8
3 Fry, Lizzie Maryville Hi 33-02.75 31-00.00 6
4 Mccreary, Sydney Anderson Cou 29-08.50 30-01.00 5
5 Mills, Emily Maryville Hi 27-08.00 28-08.50 4
6 Murphy, Jessa Anderson Cou 26-09.50 28-03.00 3
7 Bolton, Candace Alcoa High S 26-05.50 26-05.00 2
8 Brock, Ruth Anne L & N Stem A 26-03.50 26-00.00 1
-- Carrick, Malaysia White Co. Hi ND
Event 6 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Koko, Yohana Alcoa High S 43-00.25 43-10.50 10
2 Brock, Kelby Maryville Hi 39-02.00 41-08.00 8
3 Foster, Jaylen L & N Stem A 41-03.00 6
4 Flatford, Derek Anderson Cou 42-03.00 41-00.50 5
5 Hopkins, Joel Maryville Hi 41-06.50 40-00.00 4
6 Hardy, Jordan Oak Ridge Hi 40-03.00 39-03.50 3
7 Woodruff, Isaiah Hardin Valle 39-03.75 39-03.00 2
8 Snipes, Jordan Hardin Valle 39-03.00 39-01.25 1
9 Pate, Israel Alcoa High S 40-02.50 38-07.75
10 Wilson, Terry William Blou 35-08.75 37-05.50
11 Beavers, Ty Bradley Cent 37-00.50 36-10.50
12 Stiles, Matt Sweetwater H 35-07.00 36-07.25
13 Covington, Deshaun L & N Stem A 32-11.50 30-09.00
-- Fulton, Parker Anderson Cou 35-11.00 ND
-- Pesterfield, Hunter William Blou 35-03.50 ND
Event 7 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saganich, Melissa Anderson Cou 9-06.00 9-00.00 10
2 Duff, Brandi Anderson Cou 7-06.00 7-00.00 8
3 Smith, Erin Maryville Hi 6-06.00 5.5
3 Almond, Amber William Blou 7-00.00 6-06.00 5.5
5 Hazel, Shannon Lenoir City 6-00.00 5-00.00 4
-- Headrick, Sarah Maryville Hi 7-06.00 NH
-- Jurayeva, Karina Maryville Hi 6-06.00 NH
Event 8 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCay, Ben Hardin Valle 14-00.00 14-01.00 10
2 Johnson, Daniel South-Doyle 13-00.00 12-00.00 8
3 Lacourse, Jacob Maryville Hi 11-00.00 10-06.00 6
4 Wallace, Sean Anderson Cou 10-06.00 10-00.00 5
5 Schwarzentraub, Paul L & N Stem A 9-00.00 4
6 Elder, Sean Alcoa High S 9-00.00 3
7 Wall, Jacob Maryville Hi 8-06.00 8-06.00 2
8 Rogers, Caden Lenoir City 9-00.00 8-00.00 0.5
8 Byler, Trey Lenoir City 7-00.00 8-00.00 0.5
-- Fry, Matt William Blou 7-06.00 NH
-- Yates, Blake William Blou 8-00.00 NH
-- Flatford, Derek Anderson Cou 6-06.00 NH
-- Hooker, George Alcoa High S NH
Event 9 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crockett, Tamia Hardin Valle 41-05.50 42-00.00 10
2 McCoy, Madison Anderson Cou 34-09.00 35-04.00 8
3 Buxton, Symphony Hardin Valle 34-10.00 35-01.50 6
4 Pepperman, Mallory Maryville Hi 32-06.50 31-02.50 5
5 Roddy, Lindsey William Blou 30-00.50 30-09.50 4
6 Summers, Kayla Oak Ridge Hi 27-11.50 30-05.00 3
7 Alexander, Essence Knoxville Ce 29-04.00 30-04.50 2
8 Collier, Kim Anderson Cou 28-04.50 30-02.00 1
9 Jones, Marissa Knoxville Ce 26-11.75 30-00.50
10 McRee, Kailey Bradley Cent 29-07.00
11 Ward, Remiah Alcoa High S 27-04.50 28-01.50
12 O'Neal, Ashley Oak Ridge Hi 27-08.00 27-11.50
13 Littlejohn, Nailah L & N Stem A 27-07.00
14 Vaske, Nita Bradley Cent 25-02.00
15 Cash, Macy White Co. Hi 24-09.00
16 Waller, Danielle L & N Stem A 21-09.00
17 Matteson, Meredith Lenoir City 23-00.00 19-10.50
18 Morgan, Kenzi Sweetwater H 19-03.50 19-09.00
19 Preshong, Katie South-Doyle 20-02.50 18-04.50
20 Young, Brooklyn White Co. Hi 18-03.50
21 Padgett, Sydney Lenoir City 18-08.75 17-07.00
22 McCosh, Sophie Sweetwater H 15-00.50 16-06.00
23 White, Brianna Clinton High 15-07.00 14-08.00
24 Cagle, Haley Clinton High 14-06.50 12-11.50
-- Johnson, Jazmyne Austin-East 25-02.00 ND
-- Ford, Anna Alcoa High S 21-01.50 ND
-- Dagel, Kamryn Maryville Hi 22-08.00 ND
Event 10 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Provins, Preston Cumberland G 43-00.00 46-10.50 10
2 Mitchell, Kyle Alcoa High S 46-10.00 45-04.00 8
3 Perkins, Josh William Blou 45-07.50 44-10.50 6
4 Frizzell, Tim Hardin Valle 39-11.00 43-02.50 5
5 Goode, Spencer Bradley Cent 39-11.00 40-00.50 4
6 Fann, Robert William Blou 41-08.50 39-09.00 3
7 Jenkins, Blake Powell High 38-03.00 38-01.50 2
8 Porter, Dionte Austin-East 40-02.50 38-01.00 1
9 Rowe, Charles L & N Stem A 33-09.00 37-07.00
10 Fowler, Jimmy South-Doyle 37-01.00 37-02.00
11 Holder, Blake Alcoa High S 39-08.00 37-01.50
12 Trusley, Cade Powell High 35-03.00 36-03.00
13 Wall, Jacob Maryville Hi 34-10.00 35-11.50
14 Gann, Mason Maryville Hi 39-10.00 35-10.50
15 Yearwood, Cody Knoxville Ce 34-05.50 35-00.00
16 Crisp, Jackson South-Doyle 38-09.00 34-09.50
17 Longmire, Matthew Anderson Cou 36-02.00 33-01.00
18 Perry, Chris Hardin Valle 33-11.00 32-11.00
19 Greene, Dominquise Oak Ridge Hi 41-02.50 30-10.50
20 Bivens, Christian Oak Ridge Hi 34-05.00 30-09.50
21 Kennedy, Jonathon Clinton High 28-11.00 30-01.50
22 Mwaura, Kevin L & N Stem A 27-05.00 29-11.00
23 Chandler, Tyler Knoxville Ce 28-04.75 29-00.00
24 Kiser, Jacob Anderson Cou 27-00.00
25 Reece, John Clinton High 27-03.00 25-10.50
26 White, Jonathan Sweetwater H 25-11.00 24-01.00
27 Holder, Max Sweetwater H 23-06.00 22-10.00
-- Officer, Todd White Co. Hi ND
-- Brennan, Matthew Lenoir City 28-11.00 ND
-- Calfee, Dakota Bradley Cent 33-00.50 ND
-- Crawford, Dustin White Co. Hi ND
-- Matlock, Lane Lenoir City 28-00.00 ND
Event 11 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crockett, Tamia Hardin Valle 128-05 135-04 10
2 McCoy, Madison Anderson Cou 114-04 119-10 8
3 Pepperman, Mallory Maryville Hi 95-08 98-01 6
4 Alexander, Essence Knoxville Ce 103-03 92-03 5
5 Summers, Kayla Oak Ridge Hi 82-10 78-03 4
6 O'Neal, Ashley Oak Ridge Hi 75-07 74-09 3
7 Littlejohn, Nailah L & N Stem A 72-09 2
8 Strysniewicz, Elise Maryville Hi 68-09 71-04 1
9 McRee, Kailey Bradley Cent 75-08 71-03
10 Harber, Rebecca Anderson Cou 68-01.50 69-09
10 Himes, Madison Alcoa High S 65-06 69-09
12 Jones, Marissa Knoxville Ce 71-07.50 68-09
13 Ward, Remiah Alcoa High S 65-04 66-09
14 Smith, Hannah Clinton High 64-10.75 64-07
15 Vaske, Nita Bradley Cent 54-03 64-03
16 Ballard, Kenzie Clinton High 53-06 62-09
17 Sloan, Kenya Hardin Valle 52-09
18 Sweat, Connor L & N Stem A 52-10 48-06
19 Hinton, Annie Sweetwater H 36-00.50 45-01
20 Matteson, Meredith Lenoir City 44-05 43-09
21 Preshong, Katie South-Doyle 42-04 40-07
22 Young, Brooklyn White Co. Hi 36-09
23 Koehler, Hunter White Co. Hi 32-04
24 Morgan, Kenzi Sweetwater H 56-07 0.50
-- McGinley, Cathryn William Blou 71-00 ND
-- Bolin, Madison William Blou ND
Event 12 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perkins, Josh William Blou 108-00 128-04 10
2 Greene, Dominquise Oak Ridge Hi 115-02 125-01 8
3 Jenkins, Blake Powell High 129-04 123-07 6
4 Malone, Cameron Maryville Hi 114-03 115-02 5
5 Fowler, Jimmy South-Doyle 115-07 110-11 4
6 Hendrix, Alex L & N Stem A 108-00 109-09 3
7 Padron, Ricky Hardin Valle 107-04 107-00 2
8 Williams, Ian Alcoa High S 114-11 104-10 1
9 Reagan, Hunter South-Doyle 94-00 103-07
10 Givens, Tristan Bradley Cent 102-10
11 Dunn, David Oak Ridge Hi 86-09 101-05
12 Trusley, Cade Powell High 106-10 101-00
13 Housley, Colby Maryville Hi 104-04 99-06
14 Longmire, Matthew Anderson Cou 91-09 98-11
15 Fann, Robert William Blou 108-06 91-08
16 Schofield, Cameron Hardin Valle 82-11 89-07
17 Wattenbarger, Trent Sweetwater H 72-00.50 89-04
18 Kubecka, Dakota White Co. Hi 84-04
19 Brennan, Matthew Lenoir City 81-07 81-00
20 White, Jonathan Sweetwater H 72-07 79-00
21 Reece, John Clinton High 79-00.50 76-05
22 Yearwood, Cody Knoxville Ce 79-03 73-09
23 Smith, David L & N Stem A 76-03 72-02
24 Crawford, Dustin White Co. Hi 67-09
25 Kiser, Jacob Anderson Cou 60-09
25 Stinnett, Eddie Knoxville Ce 70-03 60-09
25 Long, Connor Clinton High 58-06.75 60-09
-- Calfee, Dakota Bradley Cent ND
-- Scott, Jeremiah Alcoa High S 101-07 ND
-- Matlock, Lane Lenoir City 80-00 ND
Event 13 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 22:58.53 10
1) Bowden, Sara 2) Markham, Delaney
3) Giacomini, Kiera 4) Cole, Lauren
2 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 23:45.00 23:50.68 8
1) Grimm, Madison 2) Wall, Jenna
3) Dickie, Trista 4) Buckles, Madison
3 Maryville High School 'B' x25:49.39
1) Glover, Amanda 2) Coulter, Snow
3) Walker, Presley 4) Smith, Erin
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 27:30.42 6
5 Hardin Valley Academy 'B' 27:00.00 x28:07.18
1) White, Ally 2) Reid, Heather
3) Bryant, Courtney 4) McKinley, Cecilia
6 Oak Ridge High School 'B' x28:41.62
7 Maryville High School 'C' x29:58.02
1) Douglas, Lexi 2) Lawson, Brittleigh
3) Stedman, Caitlin 4) Avery, Grace
-- Sweetwater High School 'A' NT
1) Conner, Kayla 2) Hinton, Annie
3) McCosh, Sophie 4) Fairbank, Ashleigh
Event 14 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 19:30.00 19:00.57 10
1) Humphreys, Brennan 2) Witsell, Tanner
3) Trostle, Noah 4) Bachmann, Kenton
2 Maryville High School 'A' 19:14.93 8
1) Huezo, David 2) Jones, Gavin
3) Green, Mullin 4) Nagle, David
3 Maryville High School 'B' x19:55.80
1) Buckner, Cole 2) Griffith, Blake
3) Perry, Cameron 4) Bowden, Seth
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 20:12.33 6
5 Maryville High School 'C' x21:36.46
1) Felix, Brandon 2) Bollschweiler, Tommy
3) Douglas, Isaac 4) Glover, Daniel
6 Maryville High School 'D' x21:39.87
1) Smith, Philip 2) Slawson, Nathaniel
3) Taylor, Jordan 4) Kitts, Josh
7 Hardin Valley Academy 'B' 24:00.00 x22:02.23
1) Speckner, Vincent 2) Mount, Orion
3) Oakley, Aiden 4) Williams, Harrison
8 Alcoa High School 'A' 22:08.72 5
1) Spencer, Eli 2) Beason, Jackson
3) Koko, Samir 4) Riley, Kevin
-- Oak Ridge High School 'B' NT
-- Oak Ridge High School 'C' NT
Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson County High School 'A' 1:25.00 1:14.20 2 10
1) Saganich, Melissa 2) Longmire, Marykate
3) Collier, Kim 4) Mccreary, Sydney
2 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:16.00 1:18.32 1 8
1) Hampton, Rebekah 2) Kusch, Brenna
3) Davis, Lizzie 4) Wallace, Hannah
3 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:21.35 1 6
1) Bishop, Bridgid 2) Byrd, Stephanie
3) Sherry, Rachel 4) Wilson, Tara
4 Bradley Central High School 'A' 1:30.16 2 5
1) Castello, Madison 2) Howard, Rhyne
3) Keller, Hannah 4) Shannon, Zeauna
-- Lenoir City High School 'A' 1:28.00 NT 2
1) Bailey, Gracyn 2) Cirstea, Alina
3) Hazel, Shannon 4) LeQuire, Brittany
-- Maryville High School 'A' 1:15.00 DQ 1
1) Dutton, Alison 2) Elmore, Nicole
3) Hackler, Stella 4) Headrick, Sarah
Event 16 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:10.60 1:08.53 1 10
1) McCay, Ben 2) Vasquez, Adan
3) Woodruff, Isaiah 4) Honken, Riley
2 Maryville High School 'A' 1:18.00 1:12.38 1 8
1) Abuhania, Khalil 2) Hopkins, Dylan
3) Hopkins, Joel 4) Humphries, Noah
3 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:21.85 1 6
1) Bonds, Brandon 2) Gibson, Jared
3) Lenoir, Mark 4) Mitchell, Devonte
4 Bradley Central High School 'A' 1:23.91 2 5
1) Bright, Bailey 2) Gregory, Coleman
3) Mathews, Gage 4) Mullis, Adam
5 Lenoir City High School 'A' 1:24.00 1:24.83 2 4
1) Baker, Noah 2) Bruce, Will
3) Byler, Trey 4) Leon, Ezequiel
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' NT 2
1) Howell, Isaiah 2) Baughman, Ethan
3) Waller, Michael 4) Sullivan, Matt
Event 17 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 50.39 3 10
2 White Co. High School 'A' 51.99 2 8
3 Alcoa High School 'A' 53.03 3 6
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 53.04 4 5
5 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 53.29 1 4
6 Sweetwater High School 'B' 54.19 1 3
7 Bradley Central High School 'A' 54.89 3 2
8 South-Doyle High School 'B' 55.23 1 1
9 Clinton High School 'B' 56.05 2
10 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 1:02.37 2
11 Anderson County High School 'A' 1:05.10 4
-- Alcoa High School 'B' NT 4
Event 18 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 51.20 49.83 1 10
1) Faoro, Gia 2) Letellier, Elaina
3) Griffin, Lainee 4) Goins, Reagan
2 Maryville High School 'A' 51.13 49.84 1 8
1) Dean, Mcleod 2) Fritz, DeAndra
3) Fry, Lizzie 4) Kim, Bailey
3 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 51.12 50.27 1 6
1) Sheetz, Toni 2) Smallwood, Lauren
3) Thompson, Caelyn 4) Young, Breanne
4 Austin-East High School 'A' 54.46 54.56 1 5
5 Alcoa High School 'A' 55.25 54.67 1 4
1) Caudle, Olivia 2) Johnson, TeiAsha
3) Jones, Emily 4) Goodson, Nena
6 Anderson County High School 'A' 56.06 56.67 2 3
1) Duff, Brandi 2) Brooks, Katie
3) Saganich, Melissa 4) Wilkerson, Nickie
7 Lenoir City High School 'A' 58.00 57.42 2 2
1) Cirstea, Alina 2) Kerr, Tierra
3) Ross, Brittany 4) Vance, Sydney
8 Clinton High School 'A' 58.54 58.17 2 1
1) Ballard, Kenzie 2) Biddle, Brynn
3) Creasman, Brittany 4) Smith, Hannah
9 Sweetwater High School 'A' 59.59 58.31 2
1) Ngo, Julie 2) Cook, Sierra
3) Kile, Kaysn 4) McGuffey, Savannah
10 White Co. High School 'A' 59.88 2
1) Leftwich, Tia 2) Johnson, Olivia
3) Payne, Melaney 4) Anderson, Kaylee E.
-- Powell High School 'A' 53.90 NT 1
1) Ross, Rachel 2) Parker, Summer
3) Whitehead, Caroline 4) Davis, Sage
-- South-Doyle High School 'A' NT 1
1) Mathes, Lira 2) Perry, Krista
3) Ramsey, Taylor 4) Reed, Annie
-- Christian Academy of Knoxville 'A' NT 2
1) Anthony, Alex 2) Armstrong, Lauren
3) Hendersn, Chloe 4) Hodges, Sarah
-- Bradley Central High School 'A' NT 2
1) Bigham, Amber 2) Bondoc, Kaorie
3) Castello, Madison 4) Tate, Jasmine
-- Knoxville Central High School 'A' NT 1
1) Eldridge, Chalia 2) Murray, Syvanna
3) Dail, Tanika 4) Kerley, Emma
Event 19 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 44.30 44.43 1 10
1) Bristol, Paul 2) Burgess, Jaylen
3) Ervin, Jordan 4) Scott, Jordan
2 Austin-East High School 'A' 44.50 44.55 1 8
3 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 45.92 45.04 1 6
1) Cook, Cedric 2) Snipes, Jordan
3) Van De Griff, Tyler 4) Frizzell, Tim
4 Alcoa High School 'A' 46.03 46.08 1 5
1) Brown, Bryan 2) Riddle, Tristin
3) McNear, Taylen 4) Johnson, Di'andre
5 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 46.61 46.24 1 4
1) Downard, Caleb 2) Hardy, Jordan
3) Miller, Tony 4) Carter, Jonathan
6 Bradley Central High School 'A' 46.31 2 3
1) Bradley, Cortland 2) Parker, Swan
3) Tucker, Lameric 4) Ware, Trevon
7 Sweetwater High School 'A' 48.01 47.32 2 2
1) Stiles, Matt 2) Wattenbarger, Trent
3) Smith, Austin 4) Campbell, Andrew
8 William Blount High School 'A' 48.72 47.61 2 1
1) Burger, Jeremiah 2) Pesterfield, Hunter
3) Pyle, Corey 4) Wilson, Terry
9 White Co. High School 'A' 48.78 2
1) Shockey, Jake 2) Richmond, Chris
3) Rowan, Josh 4) Brewington, Trey
10 Clinton High School 'A' 50.33 49.03 2
1) Champion, Eric 2) Crisp, Beau
3) Kennedy, Jonathon 4) Lavigne, Tyler
11 South-Doyle High School 'A' 48.45 49.22 2
1) Grindstaff, Austin 2) Hardin, Ahmadd
3) Hardin, Jkobe 4) Scott, Seandre
12 Lenoir City High School 'A' 47.50 49.49 2
1) Byler, Trey 2) Clark, Alex
3) Grainger, Zach 4) Rogers, Caden
13 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 48.85 55.47 2
1) Mwaura, Kevin 2) Rowe, Charles
3) Smith, David 4) Hendrix, Alex
14 Anderson County High School 'A' 58.42 1
1) Alvarez, Devin 2) High, Xzavier
3) Salem, Oly 4) Kiser, Jacob
-- Knoxville Central High School 'A' 44.66 NT 1
1) Koffee, Komatay 2) Hinton, Isaiah
3) Smith, Josh 4) Gaul, William Riley
Event 20 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 11:18.06 10:06.26 10
1) Markham, Delaney 2) Bowden, Sara
3) Mills, Emily 4) Giacomini, Kiera
2 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 10:31.77 10:13.54 8
1) Chrisitan, Maddie 2) Jeske, Maddie
3) Readett, Emily 4) Griffin, Molly
3 Maryville High School 'B' 11:18.06 x10:47.36
1) Coulter, Snow 2) Walker, Presley
3) Smith, Erin 4) Cole, Lauren
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 10:55.27 6
1) Vohra, Mallika 2) Wood, Robyn
3) Peacock, Aislyn 4) Wray, Mantha
5 Hardin Valley Academy 'B' x11:44.40
1) Piercy, Brianna 2) Buckles, Madison
3) Stolpe, Madilynn 4) Gault, Cassie
6 South-Doyle High School 'A' 12:20.02 11:47.95 5
1) Burnette, Carley 2) Justice, Julianna
3) Raby, Lyndsey 4) Webb, Jacinda
7 Anderson County High School 'A' 13:29.15 13:06.12 4
1) Brooks, Aliyson 2) Childress, Shayla
3) Freni, Tiffany 4) Stracke, Adella
8 Sweetwater High School 'A' 12:50.83 13:15.85 3
1) Fairbank, Ashleigh 2) Fairweather, Olivia
3) Conner, Kayla 4) Moses, Maria
9 Maryville High School 'C' 11:18.06 x13:32.49
1) Douglas, Lexi 2) Lawson, Brittleigh
3) Stedman, Caitlin 4) Avery, Grace
-- Hardin Valley Academy 'C' NT
1) White, Ally 2) Reid, Heather
3) Bryant, Courtney 4) Praest, Lene
-- William Blount High School 'A' NT
1) Bigger, Allie 2) Roddy, Lindsey
3) Tipton, Krista 4) Mende, Brooke
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' 12:09.46 NT
1) Foster, Brooke 2) Macedo, Stefanie
3) Nelms, Mackenzie 4) Newhouse, Kaitlyn
Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 8:20.00 8:31.32 10
1) Gargis, Matthew 2) Laggis, Alex
3) Bachmann, Kenton 4) Trostle, Noah
2 Maryville High School 'A' 8:36.09 8:38.77 8
1) Drake, Taylor 2) Felix, Brandon
3) Kitts, Josh 4) Buckner, Cole
3 Maryville High School 'B' 8:36.09 x8:40.36
1) Huezo, David 2) Nagle, David
3) Bowden, Seth 4) Sentell, Matthew
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 8:50.00 9:22.56 6
1) Borden, Christian 2) Dunn, Eston
3) Beckett, Daniel 4) Martin, Richard
5 William Blount High School 'A' 9:22.61 5
1) Goforth, Micah 2) Laugherty, Camden
3) White, Elijah 4) Bentley, Collin
6 Oak Ridge High School 'B' x9:34.68
7 Alcoa High School 'A' 9:47.24 10:01.10 4
1) Beason, Jackson 2) Kear, Jonathan
3) Koko, Samir 4) Richardson, Anthony
8 Hardin Valley Academy 'B' 10:00.00 x10:22.56
1) Kring, Kyler 2) Klingerman, Matthew
3) Lowery, Reese 4) Schenk, Liam
9 Sweetwater High School 'A' 10:31.35 10:30.22 3
1) Huffstetler, Skyler 2) White, Jonathan
3) Wheeler, Rob 4) Pina, Josh
10 Knoxville Central High School 'A' 10:36.01 2
1) Mobley, Shawn 2) Rupeka, Nathan
3) Satterfield, Parker 4) Huskey, Jared
-- South-Doyle High School 'A' 9:32.28 NT
1) Feller, Bobby 2) Gillenwater, Max
3) Martin, Wesley 4) Maynard, Preston
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' 9:31.67 NT
1) Bradley, Austin 2) Baughman, Ethan
3) Waller, Michael 4) Scates, Tyler
-- Oak Ridge High School 'C' 9:19.72 NT
Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goins, Reagan Hardin Valle 12.75 12.73 1 10
2 Lankford, Alexis Lenoir City 12.80 12.91 1 8
3 Kim, Bailey Maryville Hi 13.25 12.96 1 6
4 Hendersn, Chloe Christian Ac 13.33 13.24 1 5
5 Wright, Chynna Oak Ridge Hi 14.00 13.65 2 4
6 Colvin, Emily Maryville Hi 13.86 13.81 2 3
7 Armstrong, Iyana Austin-East 14.00 13.85 2 2
8 Kelso, Natia Alcoa High S 14.08 14.01 2 1
9 Lewis, Kyra Oak Ridge Hi 13.50 14.02 1
10 Johnson, TeiAsha Alcoa High S 14.28 14.12 2
11 Waters, Sydney Hardin Valle 14.21 4
12 Boyd, Shanice Austin-East 13.99 14.28 2
13 Mccreary, Sydney Anderson Cou 13.60 14.32 2
14 Hodges, Sarah Christian Ac 14.32 14.35 3
15 Collier, Kim Anderson Cou 13.80 14.59 2
16 Ross, Brittany Lenoir City 13.50 14.78 1
17 Tate, Jasmine Bradley Cent 16.54 15.06 3
18 Cook, Sierra Sweetwater H 15.31 15.32 3
19 Johnson, Olivia White Co. Hi 15.46 4
20 Anderson, Kaylee E. White Co. Hi 15.49 4
21 Adams, Bethany Bradley Cent 15.54 15.74 3
22 Kile, Kaysn Sweetwater H 15.58 15.86 3
23 Ramsey, Taylor South-Doyle 15.81 15.93 3
24 Kerley, Emma Knoxville Ce 13.51 17.92 1
25 Blair, Ayauna L & N Stem A 15.78 17.97 3
-- Simonds, Destiny Clinton High NT 4
-- Crowley, Anna Clinton High 14.93 NT 3
-- Fitzgerald, Sydney South-Doyle 17.68 NT 4
-- Eldridge, Chalia Knoxville Ce 13.27 NT 1
Event 23 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hardy, Malik Oak Ridge Hi 11.21 11.05 1 10
2 Mobley, Gedarian Austin-East 11.30 11.18 1 8
3 Waren, Kashiff Austin-East 11.36 11.33 1 6
4 Ervin, Jordan Maryville Hi 11.42 11.36 1 5
5 Frizzell, Tim Hardin Valle 11.57 11.65 2 4
6 Snipes, Jordan Hardin Valle 11.63 11.67 2 3
7 Flatford, Derek Anderson Cou 11.60 11.84 2 2
8 Pearson, Jeremiah Oak Ridge Hi 11.70 11.84 2 1
9 Bradley, Cortland Bradley Cent 11.00 11.91 1
10 Rogers, Caden Lenoir City 12.07 12.04 3
11 McNear, Taylen Alcoa High S 11.93 12.19 3
12 Burgess, Jaylen Maryville Hi 11.60 12.29 2
13 Scott, Seandre South-Doyle 11.88 12.29 3
14 Ware, Trevon Bradley Cent 12.04 12.31 3
15 Lewis, Griffin L & N Stem A 12.32 5
16 Shockey, Jake White Co. Hi 12.37 5
17 Rowan, Josh White Co. Hi 12.53 5
18 Fulton, Parker Anderson Cou 12.35 12.76 3
19 Sullivan, Matt L & N Stem A 12.85 5
20 Whitt, DeMarea Clinton High 13.25 5
21 Stiles, Matt Sweetwater H 13.24 49.26 4
22 Tanner, Kentta South-Doyle 12.80 49.62 4
23 White, Jonathan Sweetwater H 13.13 51.13 4
-- Stair, Jacob Clinton High 14.76 NT 4
-- Gaul, William Riley Knoxville Ce 11.52 NT 1
-- Dockery, Braxton Alcoa High S 11.70 NT 2
-- Miller, Kenny Lenoir City 11.80 NT 3
-- Hinton, Isaiah Knoxville Ce 12.66 NT 4
Event 24 Mixed 4x40 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 24.24 10
2 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 24.55 8
3 Clinton High School 'A' 24.98 6
4 Sweetwater High School 'A' 25.25 5
5 Bradley Central High School 'A' 25.74 4
6 Anderson County High School 'B' 25.93 3
7 Alcoa High School 'A' 25.97 2
8 Anderson County High School 'A' x26.07
9 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 26.23 1
Event 25 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Story, Rebecca Christian Ac 5:10.00 5:03.69 10
2 Tolson, Brittany Powell High 5:17.90 5:24.13 8
3 Cosey, Taylor Christian Ac 5:25.00 5:24.85 6
4 Wall, Jenna Hardin Valle 5:42.76 5:49.27 5
5 Zawisza, Maddie Oak Ridge Hi 5:50.42 5:54.54 4
6 Guider, Madison Lenoir City 6:00.00 5:54.74 3
7 Longmire, Marykate Anderson Cou 5:45.00 6:00.20 2
8 Fox, Kelly Knoxville Ce 6:02.11 6:00.65 1
9 Dickie, Trista Hardin Valle 5:55.40 6:01.53
10 Foster, Brooke L & N Stem A 6:21.57 6:03.82
11 Mcconnell, Whitney Bradley Cent 6:09.00 6:12.94
12 Martin, Elisabeth Oak Ridge Hi 6:10.00 6:14.21
13 Fairweather, Olivia Sweetwater H 7:04.18 6:47.48
14 Stracke, Adella Anderson Cou 6:25.00 6:54.78
15 Webb, Tamera White Co. Hi 7:00.03
16 Walker, Frieda Alcoa High S 7:35.06
17 Simmons, Brittany White Co. Hi 7:39.10
18 Moses, Maria Sweetwater H 6:57.95 8:06.07
-- Goodaker, Victoria Bradley Cent NT
-- Maples, Kimberly Clinton High 7:38.74 NT
-- Giles, Cassidy South-Doyle 5:38.00 NT
-- Sherrill, Ali Maryville Hi 9:01.67 NT
-- Woods, Sara South-Doyle 6:34.82 NT
Event 26 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ray, Austin Christian Ac 4:25.00 4:35.40 10
2 Etheridge, Jacob Oak Ridge Hi 4:45.00 4:44.52 8
3 Witsell, Tanner Hardin Valle 4:49.97 4:51.17 6
4 Humphreys, Brennan Hardin Valle 4:55.73 4:56.87 5
5 Gillenwater, Max South-Doyle 5:03.40 4:57.81 4
6 Martin, Wesley South-Doyle 5:20.90 4:59.25 3
7 Rupeka, Nathan Knoxville Ce 5:03.15 5:05.67 2
8 Baker, Noah Lenoir City 5:11.00 5:07.69 1
9 Borden, Christian Oak Ridge Hi 5:00.00 5:12.73
10 Pina, Josh Sweetwater H 5:35.01 5:33.72
11 Findlay, Alex Bradley Cent 5:47.00 5:36.12
12 McSpadden, Charlie Bradley Cent 5:24.00 5:48.08
13 Bradley, Austin L & N Stem A 5:31.28 5:54.11
14 Allen, Zane Anderson Cou 5:46.07 5:57.09
15 Brooks, Jacob Maryville Hi 6:17.50 6:04.70
16 Huffstetler, Skyler Sweetwater H 5:42.31 6:28.33
17 Huskey, Channing Maryville Hi 7:13.58 6:44.60
18 Freni, Tyler Clinton High 7:19.35 6:53.31
19 Hill, Chandler Clinton High 7:31.78 7:00.87
-- Merriman, Cody White Co. Hi NT
-- Richardson, Anthony Alcoa High S 5:36.98 NT
-- Russell, Casey White Co. Hi NT
-- Killins, Collin Christian Ac 5:00.00 NT
-- Henderson, Kurt Lenoir City 5:30.00 NT
Event 27 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:50.24 1:46.74 1 10
1) Faoro, Gia 2) Honorable, Neyasha
3) Griffin, Lainee 4) Goins, Reagan
2 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:50.00 1:46.78 1 8
1) Sheetz, Toni 2) Smallwood, Lauren
3) Thompson, Caelyn 4) Young, Breanne
3 Austin-East High School 'A' 1:55.48 1:54.22 1 6
4 Maryville High School 'A' 1:58.00 1:56.47 1 5
1) Brackin, Savanna 2) Colvin, Emily
3) Elmore, Nicole 4) Strysniewicz, Elise
5 Alcoa High School 'A' 1:59.81 1:57.70 1 4
1) Dickenson, Emma 2) Caudle, Olivia
3) Johnson, TeiAsha 4) Jones, Emily
6 Bradley Central High School 'A' 2:06.43 2:01.42 2 3
1) Bigham, Amber 2) Bondoc, Kaorie
3) Tate, Jasmine 4) Howard, Rhyne
7 Clinton High School 'A' 2:05.13 2:03.47 1 2
1) Biddle, Brynn 2) Creasman, Brittany
3) Wells, Zyria 4) Whitt, Amaya
8 Lenoir City High School 'A' 2:04.00 2:03.92 1 1
1) Cirstea, Alina 2) Kerr, Tierra
3) LeQuire, Brittany 4) Vance, Sydney
9 Anderson County High School 'A' 2:05.76 2:05.18 2
1) Murphy, Jessa 2) Amato, Madison
3) Duff, Brandi 4) Brooks, Katie
10 Sweetwater High School 'A' 2:07.95 2:06.00 2
1) Ngo, Julie 2) Cook, Sierra
3) Kile, Kaysn 4) McGuffey, Savannah
11 White Co. High School 'A' 2:10.29 2
1) Anderson, Kaylee E. 2) Bobo, Ciera
3) Blaylock, Abbi 4) Payne, Melaney
12 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 2:07.45 2:10.85 2
1) Waller, Danielle 2) Macedo, Stefanie
3) Blair, Ayauna 4) Johnson, Stephanie
-- Knoxville Central High School 'A' NT 2
1) Eldridge, Chalia 2) Dail, Tanika
3) Murray, Syvanna 4) Kerley, Emma
-- South-Doyle High School 'A' 1:56.54 NT 1
1) Mathes, Lira 2) Perry, Krista
3) Reed, Annie 4) Sanoe, Fanta
Event 28 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Austin-East High School 'A' 1:36.76 1:33.44 1 10
2 Maryville High School 'A' 1:32.51 1:35.75 1 8
1) Russell, Cameron 2) Uzzle, Zeke
3) Wheeler, John 4) Brock, Kelby
3 Alcoa High School 'A' 1:35.73 1:36.08 1 6
1) Brown, Bryan 2) Riddle, Tristin
3) McNear, Taylen 4) Johnson, Di'andre
4 Bradley Central High School 'A' 1:37.56 1:36.82 1 5
1) Bradley, Cortland 2) Parker, Swan
3) Temple, Malik 4) Tucker, Lameric
5 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:37.00 1:37.36 1 4
1) Downard, Caleb 2) Hardy, Jordan
3) Miller, Tony 4) Carter, Jonathan
6 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:35.71 1:38.51 1 3
1) Van De Griff, Tyler 2) Honken, Riley
3) Vasquez, Adan 4) Sinclair, Pacey
7 Sweetwater High School 'A' 1:40.46 1:40.20 1 2
1) Stiles, Matt 2) Wattenbarger, Trent
3) Smith, Austin 4) Campbell, Andrew
8 William Blount High School 'A' 1:41.55 1:40.26 1 1
1) Short, Baily 2) Pesterfield, Hunter
3) Burger, Jeremiah 4) Pyle, Corey
9 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 1:43.81 1:41.23 2
1) Foster, Jaylen 2) Sullivan, Matt
3) Schwarzentraub, Paul 4) Smith, Taylor
10 Clinton High School 'A' 1:43.69 1:41.93 2
1) Champion, Eric 2) Crisp, Beau
3) Danner, Blake 4) Lavigne, Tyler
11 Lenoir City High School 'A' 1:46.00 1:45.35 2
1) Banegas, Jonathan 2) Bruce, Will
3) Leon, Ezequiel 4) Merrell, Chris
12 White Co. High School 'A' 1:53.64 2
1) Morrison, Justin 2) Merriman, Cody
3) Hamilton, Justice 4) Russell, Casey
13 Anderson County High School 'A' 2:03.25 2
1) Alvarez, Devin 2) High, Xzavier
3) Salem, Oly 4) Kiser, Jacob
-- Knoxville Central High School 'A' NT 2
1) Koffee, Komatay 2) Smith, Josh
3) Hinton, Isaiah 4) Gaul, William Riley
-- South-Doyle High School 'A' 1:42.33 NT 2
1) Grindstaff, Austin 2) Hardin, Ahmadd
3) Hardin, Jkobe 4) Miles, Quantre
Event 29 Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 1:48.75 1:54.02 1 10
1) Dean, Mcleod 2) Fritz, DeAndra
3) Fry, Lizzie 4) Kim, Bailey
2 Austin-East High School 'A' 2:00.00 2:00.58 1 8
3 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 2:00.00 2:02.53 1 6
1) Shott, Taylor 2) Letellier, Elaina
3) Waters, Sydney 4) Hooker, Jazmin
4 Anderson County High School 'A' 2:10.00 2:09.97 1 5
1) Saganich, Melissa 2) Wilkerson, Nickie
3) Stracke, Adella 4) Longmire, Marykate
5 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 2:12.75 2 4
1) Lewis, Kyra 2) Wright, Chynna
3) Bishop, Bridgid 4) Wilson, Tara
6 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 2:14.45 2 3
1) Blair, Ayauna 2) Long, Cat
3) Waller, Danielle 4) Johnson, Stephanie
7 Alcoa High School 'A' 2:10.00 2:16.87 1 2
1) Goodson, Nena 2) Boyd, Elizabeth
3) Kelso, Natia 4) Collins, Christina
8 Bradley Central High School 'A' 2:21.92 2 1
1) Adams, Bethany 2) Freeman, Kyllie
3) McAlister, Katlyn 4) Nolen, Madison
9 Sweetwater High School 'A' 2:23.91 1
1) Ngo, Julie 2) Fairbank, Ashleigh
3) Morgan, Kenzi 4) McGuffey, Savannah
10 Clinton High School 'A' 2:35.86 1
1) Anderson, Aliyah 2) Bryson, Minnie
3) Wells, Zyria 4) Whitt, Amaya
11 White Co. High School 'A' 2:37.83 2
1) Bobo, Ciera 2) Fisher, Ashlyn
3) Wardlaw, Juliana 4) Webb, Tamera
-- Christian Academy of Knoxville 'A' NT 1
1) Anthony, Alex 2) Armstrong, Lauren
3) Hendersn, Chloe 4) Hodges, Sarah
-- Powell High School 'A' NT 2
1) Parker, Summer 2) Whitehead, Caroline
3) Davis, Sage 4) Ross, Rachel
Event 30 Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 1:38.50 2 10
1) Bristol, Paul 2) Ervin, Jordan
3) Scott, Jordan 4) Burgess, Jaylen
2 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:45.00 1:41.96 1 8
1) Romano, Trevon 2) Bonds, Brandon
3) Gibson, Jared 4) Pearson, Jeremiah
3 Alcoa High School 'A' 1:48.00 1:44.30 1 6
1) McCollum, Quay 2) Hall, Caden
3) Riddle, Tristin 4) Brown, Bryan
4 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:48.00 1:44.90 1 5
1) Cook, Cedric 2) Shockley, Blaine
3) Singh, Jaspreet 4) Reynolds, Matthew
5 Bradley Central High School 'A' 1:45.31 2 4
1) Bradley, Cortland 2) Parker, Swan
3) Temple, Malik 4) Tucker, Lameric
6 Clinton High School 'A' 1:46.63 1 3
1) Champion, Eric 2) Crisp, Beau
3) Danner, Blake 4) Stair, Jacob
7 Lenoir City High School 'A' 1:47.00 1:47.76 1 2
1) Byler, Trey 2) Clark, Alex
3) Grainger, Zach 4) Rogers, Caden
8 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 1:49.77 2 1
1) Schwarzentraub, Paul 2) Lewis, Griffin
3) Rowe, Charles 4) Covington, Deshaun
9 Anderson County High School 'A' 1:50.24 1
1) Wallace, Sean 2) Whitson, Conner
3) Wallace, Isaiah 4) Allen, Zane
10 South-Doyle High School 'A' 1:51.90 2
1) Hardin, Jkobe 2) Kelly, Marcus
3) Miles, Quantre 4) Tanner, Kentta
11 Sweetwater High School 'A' 1:57.21 2
1) Stiles, Matt 2) Wattenbarger, Trent
3) Smith, Austin 4) Campbell, Andrew
-- White Co. High School 'A' NT 1
1) Rowan, Josh 2) Richmond, Chris
3) Brewington, Trey 4) Shockey, Jake
-- Austin-East High School 'A' 1:38.00 NT 1
-- Knoxville Central High School 'A' NT 2
1) Hinton, Isaiah 2) Gaul, William Riley
3) Smith, Josh 4) Mobley, Shawn
Event 31 Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 13:00.00 13:29.21 10
1) Griffin, Molly 2) Kusch, Brenna
3) Chrisitan, Maddie 4) Grimm, Madison
2 Maryville High School 'A' 13:39.69 8
1) Markham, Delaney 2) Walker, Presley
3) Bowden, Sara 4) Smith, Erin
3 Maryville High School 'B' x14:18.05
1) Hobbs, Carolyn 2) Giacomini, Kiera
3) Coulter, Snow 4) Cole, Lauren
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 14:58.71 6
1) Wood, Robyn 2) Peacock, Aislyn
3) Vohra, Mallika 4) Martin, Elisabeth
5 Hardin Valley Academy 'B' 14:30.00 x15:53.05
1) Piercy, Brianna 2) Conner, Savannah
3) Stolpe, Madilynn 4) Gault, Cassie
6 South-Doyle High School 'A' 15:59.08 5
1) Burnette, Carley 2) Giles, Cassidy
3) Justice, Julianna 4) Raby, Lyndsey
7 Clinton High School 'A' 16:22.80 4
1) Hollinger, Sidney 2) Kelly, Olivia
3) Maples, Kimberly 4) Schrider, Emma
8 Sweetwater High School 'A' 17:09.07 3
1) Fairweather, Olivia 2) McGuffey, Savannah
3) Fairbank, Ashleigh 4) Moses, Maria
9 Anderson County High School 'A' 18:10.58 2
1) Brooks, Aliyson 2) Duff, Brandi
3) Freni, Tiffany 4) Childress, Shayla
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' NT
1) Sutherland, Emily 2) Long, Cat
3) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 4) Macedo, Stefanie
Event 32 Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 10:40.00 10:42.97 10
1) Boullie, Tyler 2) Hardy, Malik
3) Colburn, Thomas 4) Robinson, Wesley
2 Maryville High School 'A' 11:37.84 8
1) Huezo, David 2) Sentell, Matthew
3) Buckner, Cole 4) Green, Mullin
3 Maryville High School 'B' x11:40.51
1) Nagle, David 2) Drake, Taylor
3) Kitts, Josh 4) Bowden, Seth
4 Maryville High School 'C' x12:31.07
1) Griffith, Blake 2) Felix, Brandon
3) Glover, Daniel 4) Perry, Cameron
5 Maryville High School 'D' x12:42.62
1) Jones, Gavin 2) Taylor, Jordan
3) Douglas, Isaac 4) Smith, Philip
6 Alcoa High School 'A' 12:57.46 6
1) Richardson, Anthony 2) Spencer, Eli
3) Kear, Jonathan 4) Beason, Jackson
7 Hardin Valley Academy 'B' 12:58.60 5
1) Kring, Kyler 2) Freshour, Alex
3) Brittain, Adam 4) Klingerman, Matthew
8 Lenoir City High School 'A' 13:00.00 13:00.99 4
1) Baker, Noah 2) Banegas, Jonathan
3) Henderson, Kurt 4) Leon, Ezequiel
9 Bradley Central High School 'A' 13:13.94 3
1) Findlay, Alex 2) McSpadden, Charlie
3) Temple, Malik 4) Mathews, Gage
10 Clinton High School 'A' 13:55.38 2
1) Bigler, James 2) Bunker, Austin
3) Hill, Chandler 4) McNabb, Gabriel
11 Sweetwater High School 'A' 14:18.32 1
1) Huffstetler, Skyler 2) White, Jonathan
3) Holder, Max 4) Pina, Josh
-- South-Doyle High School 'A' NT
1) Feller, Bobby 2) Gillenwater, Max
3) Martin, Wesley 4) Maynard, Preston
-- Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 10:30.00 NT
1) Parrilla, Jose 2) Taylor, Robert
3) Gargis, Matthew 4) Oakley, Dartanian
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' NT
1) Scates, Tyler 2) Smith, Taylor
3) Waller, Michael 4) Bradley, Austin
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maryville High School 'A' 4:10.00 4:13.83 1 10
1) Dean, Mcleod 2) Fritz, DeAndra
3) Mills, Emily 4) Fry, Lizzie
2 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 4:16.94 4:18.24 1 8
1) Honorable, Neyasha 2) Thomas, Kennedy
3) Jeske, Maddie 4) Davis, Lizzie
3 Lenoir City High School 'A' 4:22.00 4:25.98 1 6
1) Bailey, Stormie 2) Lankford, Alexis
3) Montalvo, Marielis 4) Morris, Haley
4 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 4:39.91 4:36.54 1 5
1) Humphries, Catherine 2) Vohra, Mallika
3) Greenhalgh, Abbey 4) Zawisza, Maddie
5 Bradley Central High School 'A' 4:47.50 2 4
1) Ford, Courtney 2) Goodaker, Victoria
3) Howard, Rhyne 4) Mcconnell, Whitney
6 Alcoa High School 'A' 4:52.92 4:51.53 1 3
1) Jones, Emily 2) Dickenson, Emma
3) Kaz, Anna 4) Boyd, Elizabeth
7 Anderson County High School 'A' 5:05.43 4:52.83 2 2
1) Stracke, Adella 2) Longmire, Marykate
3) Amato, Madison 4) Wilkerson, Nickie
-- William Blount High School 'A' NT 2
1) Robinson, Selena 2) Mende, Brooke
3) Fulmer, Sidney 4) O'Brien, Mackenzie
-- South-Doyle High School 'A' 4:31.02 NT 1
1) Giles, Cassidy 2) Mathes, Lira
3) Perry, Krista 4) Reed, Annie
-- Clinton High School 'A' 5:59.45 NT 2
1) Anderson, Aliyah 2) Biddle, Brynn
3) Bryson, Minnie 4) Creasman, Brittany
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' 5:20.71 NT 2
1) Waller, Danielle 2) Macedo, Stefanie
3) Nelms, Mackenzie 4) Brock, Ruth Anne
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 3:29.04 3:30.60 1 10
1) Wright, Weldon 2) Woodruff, Isaiah
3) Laggis, Alex 4) Parrilla, Jose
2 Austin-East High School 'A' 3:48.37 3:40.79 1 8
3 Maryville High School 'A' 3:35.50 3:41.47 1 6
1) Bristol, Paul 2) Brock, Kelby
3) Drake, Taylor 4) Scott, Jordan
4 Alcoa High School 'A' 3:50.63 3:45.37 1 5
1) Hall, Caden 2) Hooker, George
3) Johnson, Di'andre 4) Riddle, Tristin
5 Clinton High School 'A' 3:52.95 3:54.97 2 4
1) Champion, Eric 2) Danner, Blake
3) Lavigne, Tyler 4) McNabb, Gabriel
6 William Blount High School 'A' 3:55.65 2 3
1) Wilson, Terry 2) Fry, Matt
3) Laugherty, Camden 4) White, Elijah
7 South-Doyle High School 'A' 3:50.37 3:56.10 1 2
1) Gillenwater, Max 2) Grindstaff, Austin
3) Martin, Wesley 4) Maynard, Preston
8 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 3:50.00 3:59.44 1 1
1) Romano, Trevon 2) Etheridge, Jacob
3) Beavin, Aaron 4) Brown, John
9 Bradley Central High School 'A' 4:02.18 2
1) Bright, Bailey 2) Parks, Lewis
3) Person, Jay 4) Temple, Malik
10 Knoxville Central High School 'A' 4:23.70 2
1) Satterfield, Parker 2) Smith, Josh
3) Huskey, Jared 4) Mobley, Shawn
11 Anderson County High School 'A' 4:42.45 2
1) Salem, Oly 2) High, Xzavier
3) Wallace, Sean 4) Allen, Zane
-- L & N Stem Academy 'A' 3:56.89 NT 2
1) Scates, Tyler 2) Waller, Michael
3) Baughman, Ethan 4) Howell, Isaiah
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hardin Valley Academy 149 2) Maryville High School 110.50
3) Oak Ridge High School 79 3) Anderson County High Scho 79
5) Lenoir City High School 24 5) Austin-East High School 24
7) Christian Academy of Knoxv 21 8) William Blount High Schoo 17.50
9) Alcoa High School 16 10) Bradley Central High Scho 15
10) South-Doyle High School 15 12) L & N STEM Academy 9
13) Powell High School 8 13) Knoxville Central High Sc 8
15) Clinton High School 7 16) Sweetwater High School 6
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Maryville High School 112 2) Hardin Valley Academy 102
3) Oak Ridge High School 85 4) Alcoa High School 61
5) Austin-East High School 41 6) Bradley Central High Scho 35.50
7) William Blount High School 30 8) L & N STEM Academy 24.50
9) South-Doyle High School 21 10) Anderson County High Scho 20
11) Christian Academy of Knoxv 18 12) Lenoir City High School 12
13) Clinton High School 10 13) Cumberland Gap High Schoo 10
15) Powell High School 8 15) Sweetwater High School 8
17) White Co. High School 5 18) Knoxville Central High Sc 4