Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
A.C. Reynolds | Asheville, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Abingdon High School | Abingdon, VA | Scheduled | Results |
Anderson County High School | Clinton, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Avery County | Newland, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Blackman High School | Murfreesboro, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Bob Jones | Madison City, AL | Scheduled | Results |
Cherokee High School | Rogersville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Christiansburg | Christiansburg, VA | Scheduled | Results |
Cumberland Gap High School | Cumberland Gap, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Daniel Boone High School | Gray, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Dobyns Bennett High School | Kingsport, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Elizabethton High School | Elizabethton, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Farragut High School | Knoxville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Franklin | Franklin, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Gibbs High School | Corryton, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Greeneville High School | Greeneville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Happy Valley High School | Elizabethton, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Hardin Valley Academy | Knoxville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Hoover | Hoover, AL | Scheduled | Results |
Houston High School | Germantown, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Independence High School | Thompson Station, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Jefferson County High School | Dandridge, TN | Scheduled | Results |
John S. Battle | Bristol, VA | Scheduled | Results |
Johnson Co. High School | Mountain City, TN | Scheduled | Results |
L & N STEM Academy | Knoxville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Lebanon | Lebanon, VA | Scheduled | Results |
Marion | Marion, VA | Scheduled | Results |
Morristown-East High School | Morristown, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Morristown-West High School | Morristown, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Mountain Brook HS | Mountain Brook, AL | Scheduled | Results |
North Buncombe | Weaverville, NC | Scheduled | Results |
North Lincoln | Lincolnton, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Northwest Cabarrus | Concord, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Science Hill High School | Johnson City, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Sevier Co. High School | Sevierville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
South-Doyle High School | Knoxville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Spring Valley | Columbia, SC | Scheduled | Results |
Sullivan East High School | Bluff City, TN | Scheduled | Results |
T.C. Roberson | Asheville, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Tennessee High School | Bristol, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Tri Cities Christian School | Blountville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
University School of Johnson City | Johnson City, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Valley High School | Valley, AL | Scheduled | Results |
Volunteer High School | Church Hill, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Watauga | Boone, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Webb School of Knoxville | Knoxville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Westchester Country Day School | High Point, NC | Scheduled | Results |
William Blount High School | Maryville, TN | Scheduled | Results |
Wilson (3) | West Lawn, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Wilson High School | Florence, AL | Scheduled | Results |
Wise Central High School | Norton, VA | Scheduled | Results |