East Tennessee Track Jamboree - 2013-03-09
Karns High School, Knoxville, TN
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lindsay King 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 18.53 2 --
1 Melissa Saganich 10 Anderson County High 18.68 2 --
1 Rachel Nelson 10 Campbell Co. High Sc 19.43 2 --
1 Jessica Dunker 10 Union Co. High Schoo 19.70 2 --
1 Gracie Smith 10 Jefferson County Hig 20.28 1 --
1 Jessa Murphy 10 Anderson County High 20.68 1 --
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jay Vines 12 Jefferson County Hig 16.32 3 --
1 Isaac Fields 10 Jefferson County Hig 17.64 3 --
1 Kyle Savery 12 Karns High School 17.81 3 --
1 Phillip Nielson 12 Knoxville Halls High 17.84 3 --
1 Josh Brennan 11 Lenoir City High Sch 20.47 2 --
1 Jacob Adams 9 Knoxville Central Hi 21.12 1 --
1 Devin White 10 Loudon High School 22.57 2 --
1 Dillan Elkins 9 Loudon High School 22.65 2 --
1 Khalif Clifton 10 Loudon High School 25.39 1 --
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karns High School A 53.83 --
1) Amy Smith 2) Tia Holston
3) Mia Holston 4) Maya Patterson
1 Knoxville Central High School A 54.97 --
1) Chilia Eldridge 2) Fanta Sheriff
3) Brelyn Spears 4) Shanice Wimberly
1 Knoxville Halls High School A 55.29 --
1) Cayla Adams 2) Sydney Hall
3) Emily Tampas 4) Courtney johns
1 Karns High School B 59.71 --
1) Summer Wilkinson 2) Nikayla Buchannan
3) Karlissa Kertchavel
1 Anderson County High School A 1:00.35 --
1) Livia Yellen 2) Alexis Davis
3) Kelsey Marlow 4) Maggie Smith
5) Miranda Rowland
1 Karns High School C 1:07.35 --
1) Breanna Surgenor 2) Alexis Mayeux
3) Janisha Hunt 4) Tiffany Love
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karns High School A 45.49 2 --
1) Cody Graves 2) Deonte Blair
3) Logan Webb 4) Jamerial Parks
1 Karns High School B 46.21 2 --
1) Ben Bills 2) Daniel Reddick
1 Knoxville Halls High School A 46.24 1 --
1) Tyler Lawson 2) spencer herd
3) garrett moyers
1 Anderson County High School A 47.99 1 --
1) Derek Flatford 2) Zeb Rogers
3) Zach Williams
1 Lenoir City High School A 48.64 1 --
1) Gabe Pendleton 2) Lane Matlock
3) Caden Rogers 4) Dakota Vincil
1 Jefferson County High School B 48.73 2 --
1 Karns High School C 49.76 1 --
1) Stedman Love 2) Devan Harper
3) Travis Blair
1 L & N STEM Academy A 51.42 1 --
1) Ethan Kearns 2) Lane Cook
3) Rian Johnson 4) Sirrel Robinson
5) Tyler Scates 6) Matt Sullivan
1 Campbell Co. High School A 51.50 2 --
1) Jacob Bunch 2) Devin Davis
3) Austin Raines 4) Elijah Powell
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anderson County High School A 12:05.38 --
1) Samantha Slover 2) Elan Barry
3) Aleen Barry 4) Maggie Smith
5) Ashlyn Oley
1 Jefferson County High School A 13:00.42 --
1 Knoxville Central High School A 13:37.08 --
1) Aliyah McCANE 2) Shawnise McCANE
3) Addie Morton 4) Jada Williams
1 Loudon High School A 14:27.47 --
1) Victoria Smith 2) Raina Neif
3) Sydney Talnagi 4) Bre Snow
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jefferson County High School A 9:40.83 --
1 Anderson County High School A 10:01.27 --
1) Kyle Reynolds 2) Alex Guinn
3) Dalton Mitchell
1 Knoxville Central High School A 10:07.31 --
1) Docqavis Banks 2) Cedric Washington
3) Jake Seiber 4) Tee Sanford
1 Campbell Co. High School B 10:20.31 --
1) Dillon Aslinger 2) Logan Byrge
3) Grant Daugherty 4) Ryan Middleton
1 Campbell Co. High School A 10:20.77 --
1) Jordan Caldwell 2) Ben Vinsant
3) Trevor Passafume 4) Sam Arnold
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn Zander 9 Jefferson County Hig 13.14 8 --
1 Amanda Lowe 9 Jefferson County Hig 13.38 7 --
1 Amy Smith 11 Karns High School 13.44 8 --
1 Jessica Dunker 10 Union Co. High Schoo 13.54 6 --
1 Mia Holston 11 Karns High School 13.54 8 --
1 Autumn Dodson 11 Jefferson County Hig 13.56 7 --
1 Kelsey Rogers 10 Knoxville Central Hi 13.58 2 --
1 Jordan Jennings 11 Jefferson County Hig 13.68 7 --
1 Abby Tomkosky 9 Jefferson County Hig 13.72 7 --
1 Brelyn Spears 9 Knoxville Central Hi 13.80 2 --
1 Emily Tampas 12 Knoxville Halls High 13.83 7 --
1 Fanta Sheriff 9 Knoxville Central Hi 13.99 2 --
1 Cayla Adams 12 Knoxville Halls High 14.10 8 --
1 Tia Holston 10 Karns High School 14.11 6 --
1 McClaine Sandifer 9 Karns High School 14.21 6 --
1 Niema Apiat 11 Karns High School 14.22 7 --
1 Maya Patterson 9 Karns High School 14.34 8 --
1 Ciona Moore 9 Knoxville Central Hi 14.40 1 --
1 Marykate Longmire 9 Anderson County High 14.52 7 --
1 Rachel Nelson 10 Campbell Co. High Sc 14.67 5 --
1 Emma Kerley 10 Knoxville Central Hi 14.70 1 --
1 Summer Wilkinson 11 Karns High School 14.82 5 --
1 Shanice Wimberly 9 Knoxville Central Hi 14.85 3 --
1 Jacey Diaz 11 Jefferson County Hig 14.87 7 --
1 Whittney Bennett 12 Knoxville Central Hi 14.92 1 --
1 Marissa Plont 9 Knoxville Central Hi 15.08 1 --
1 Sydney Faulkenberry 11 Karns High School 15.37 4 --
1 Savannah Miller 10 Sunbright High Schoo 15.48 3 --
1 Alexis Davis 11 Anderson County High 15.49 5 --
1 Micala Greenwood 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 15.51 4 --
1 Megan Williams 8 Sunbright High Schoo 15.52 4 --
1 Brooke Richesin 9 Loudon High School 15.69 2 --
1 Brittani Boice 11 Karns High School 15.74 5 --
1 rachael miller 9 Knoxville Halls High 15.84 2 --
1 Nikayla Buchannan 10 Karns High School 15.87 5 --
1 Rachel Amanns 10 First Baptist Academ 16.00 1 --
1 Karlissa Kertchavel 11 Karns High School 16.01 5 --
1 Kelsey Marlow 11 Anderson County High 16.27 4 --
1 Jaquelyn Gentry 9 Loudon High School 16.35 2 --
1 Katie Fawbush 9 Jefferson County Hig 16.37 8 --
1 Saylor Petrie 9 L & N STEM Academy 16.43 6 --
1 Breanna Surgenor 9 Karns High School 16.52 4 --
1 Kerri Grabill 10 Karns High School 16.59 4 --
1 Ruth Anne Brock 9 L & N STEM Academy 16.83 6 --
1 Alexis Mayeux 9 Karns High School 16.85 3 --
1 Carrie Brogan 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 16.90 3 --
1 Tiffany Love 12 Karns High School 16.99 4 --
1 Makayla Campbell 11 Campbell Co. High Sc 17.19 3 --
1 Janisha Hunt 9 Karns High School 17.21 4 --
1 Hannah Kearns 9 L & N STEM Academy 17.38 6 --
1 emily hurst 9 Knoxville Halls High 17.96 2 --
1 Mikayla Knight 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 18.19 3 --
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Graves 12 Karns High School 11.04 8 --
1 Steven Etters 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 11.40 5 --
1 Jamerial Parks 10 Karns High School 11.44 8 --
1 Chase Wolfe 11 Jefferson County Hig 11.51 7 --
1 Derek Parks 11 Karns High School 11.63 7 --
1 Deonte Blair 12 Karns High School 11.74 5 --
1 Dearies Jones 11 Jefferson County Hig 11.74 8 --
1 Hunter Goforth 9 Karns High School 11.79 7 --
1 Rex Howard 11 Knoxville Central Hi 11.89 7 --
1 Michael Hackney 12 Jefferson County Hig 11.99 8 --
1 Zack Rivera 10 Karns High School 12.03 6 --
1 Jermiah Howard 9 Knoxville Central Hi 12.12 1 --
1 Shakur Ellis 12 Karns High School 12.14 7 --
1 Will Smith 10 Karns High School 12.17 6 --
1 Joel Witcher 9 Karns High School 12.26 4 --
1 spencer herd 10 Knoxville Halls High 12.32 5 --
1 Asante Long 9 Karns High School 12.40 6 --
1 Tyreek Davidson 11 Karns High School 12.42 5 --
1 Tyler Greene 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 12.50 6 --
1 Austin Raines 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 12.52 2 --
1 Jacob Bunch 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 12.53 4 --
1 Matt Sullivan 9 L & N STEM Academy 12.64 4 --
1 Rian Johnson 11 L & N STEM Academy 12.72 5 --
1 Travis Blair 9 Karns High School 12.75 5 --
1 Noah Carter 9 Jefferson County Hig 12.78 6 --
1 Bryson Elliott 9 Karns High School 12.79 3 --
1 Johnathan Holcomb 11 Knoxville Central Hi 12.87 1 --
1 garrett moyers 11 Knoxville Halls High 12.89 4 --
1 Elijah Powell 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 12.90 5 --
1 Caden Rogers 9 Lenoir City High Sch 13.01 4 --
1 Sean Wallace 10 Anderson County High 13.04 3 --
1 Jake Hall 12 Lenoir City High Sch 13.06 3 --
1 Dwayne Durham 12 Sunbright High Schoo 13.09 1 --
1 Anthony Holston 9 Karns High School 13.18 5 --
1 Trent McNutt 9 Lenoir City High Sch 13.30 3 --
1 Conner Rohrbaugh 12 Knoxville Halls High 13.33 4 --
1 Andy Davis 9 Anderson County High 13.34 2 --
1 Cameron Thomas 9 Karns High School 13.37 2 --
1 joe fox 10 Knoxville Halls High 13.57 2 --
1 Mathew Cox Halls High School 13.62 1 --
1 Jonathan Abbott 11 Anderson County High 13.64 2 --
1 Devin White 10 Loudon High School 13.89 2 --
1 Ethan Kearns 11 L & N STEM Academy 13.92 3 --
1 Gordon Parks Karns High School 14.18 1 --
1 Jordon Kelley 9 Karns High School 14.19 2 --
1 Keifer Parker 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 14.33 1 --
1 Tristan Daniels 9 Loudon High School 14.41 1 --
1 Tyler Brown 10 Loudon High School 14.59 4 --
1 Logan Seward 9 Loudon High School 14.69 4 --
1 Austin Kitts 11 Campbell Co. High Sc 15.24 1 --
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chandler Rogers 12 Lenoir City High Sch 5:37.79 2 --
1 Hannah Green 11 Jefferson County Hig 5:38.71 2 --
1 Duncan Sparks 11 Karns High School 6:07.89 2 --
1 Bre Snow 11 Loudon High School 6:09.19 2 --
1 Cinja Webster 12 Jefferson County Hig 6:14.00 2 --
1 Kayli Whittaker 10 Jefferson County Hig 6:14.55 2 --
1 Kaitlyn Hamby 8 Sunbright High Schoo 6:23.97 1 --
1 Laura Bryant 8 Sunbright High Schoo 6:47.77 1 --
1 Kailee Alred 9 Karns High School 6:57.27 2 --
1 Halee Hicks 9 Sunbright High Schoo 7:06.97 1 --
1 Sierra Knighten 11 Knoxville Halls High 7:15.70 1 --
1 Sydney Talnagi 9 Loudon High School 7:20.45 1 --
1 Kelsey Williams 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 7:20.54 1 --
1 Reanne Soon 10 Knoxville Halls High 7:33.33 2 --
1 Elizabeth Smith 11 Campbell Co. High Sc 7:33.38 1 --
1 Bethany Craig 10 Karns High School 7:38.18 2 --
1 Kristen Shelton 12 Karns High School 7:38.71 1 --
1 Savannah Watson 10 Karns High School 7:39.28 2 --
1 Raina Neif 9 Loudon High School 7:47.33 1 --
1 Emily Lewellyn 10 First Baptist Academ 7:49.47 1 --
1 Mikaela Parker 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 7:49.63 1 --
1 Ansley Smith 8 Sunbright High Schoo 8:38.13 1 --
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chase Cherry 12 Jefferson County Hig 4:57.89 2 --
1 Ian Greer 11 Jefferson County Hig 4:59.44 2 --
1 Dagon Uselton 10 L & N STEM Academy 5:14.25 2 --
1 Aj Trotter 11 Karns High School 5:20.83 2 --
1 Kyle Thompson 11 Jefferson County Hig 5:21.93 2 --
1 Ashton Tomkosky 11 Jefferson County Hig 5:22.51 2 --
1 Josh Hazelwood 9 Karns High School 5:23.53 2 --
1 Jonathan Sunbear 10 Jefferson County Hig 5:23.59 2 --
1 Nathan Rupeka 9 Knoxville Central Hi 5:39.36 1 --
1 Landon Ladd 9 Sunbright High Schoo 5:40.59 1 --
1 Trevor Passafume 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 5:40.73 2 --
1 Ben Vinsant 11 Campbell Co. High Sc 5:46.17 2 --
1 Jesse Sisk 10 Jefferson County Hig 5:46.46 1 --
1 Dru Hurst 10 Jefferson County Hig 5:58.67 2 --
1 Caleb Bodine 10 Jefferson County Hig 6:00.25 2 --
1 tyler johnson 9 Knoxville Halls High 6:04.98 1 --
1 Jordan Caldwell 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 6:05.03 1 --
1 Daniel Tarr 10 Jefferson County Hig 6:05.97 1 --
1 Douglas Aaser 11 L & N STEM Academy 6:11.35 1 --
1 Matt Trotter 9 Karns High School 6:18.51 1 --
1 Grant Daugherty 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 6:19.76 1 --
1 Ricardo Gonzalez Loudon High School 6:20.57 2 --
1 Logan Byrge 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 6:26.14 1 --
1 andrew dixon 11 Knoxville Halls High 6:29.52 1 --
1 Andrew Obrien 9 Knoxville Halls High 6:30.77 1 --
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Knoxville Central High School A 1:55.43 --
1) Chilia Eldridge 2) Fanta Sheriff
3) Brelyn Spears 4) Shanice Wimberly
1 Jefferson County High School A 1:55.54 --
1 Karns High School A 2:08.96 --
1) McClaine Sandifer 2) Tia Holston
3) Mia Holston 4) Karlissa Kertchavel
1 Jefferson County High School B 2:11.38 --
1 Karns High School B 2:23.12 --
1) Summer Wilkinson 2) Nikayla Buchannan
3) Janisha Hunt 4) Tiffany Love
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karns High School A 1:34.66 2 --
1) Nathan Rivera 2) Zack Rivera
3) Blake Bowman 4) Derek Parks
5) Jamerial Parks
1 Knoxville Central High School A 1:37.01 2 --
1) Rex Howard 2) Mario Debro
3) Cedric Washington 4) Mj Sheriff
1 Karns High School C 1:39.66 1 --
1) Will Smith 2) Stedman Love
3) Travis Blair 4) Asante Long
1 Anderson County High School A 1:40.19 1 --
1) Zach Williams 2) Zeb Rogers
3) Derek Flatford
1 Knoxville Halls High School A 1:41.03 1 --
1) Phillip Nielson 2) sam clowers
3) spencer herd
1 Jefferson County High School B 1:43.28 2 --
1 Karns High School B 1:43.28 2 --
1) Ben Bills 2) Daniel Reddick
1 Jefferson County High School C 1:45.65 2 --
1 Jefferson County High School D 1:48.62 1 --
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn Zander 9 Jefferson County Hig 1:04.39 5 --
1 Jordan Jennings 11 Jefferson County Hig 1:05.25 5 --
1 Alexis Lankford 9 Lenoir City High Sch 1:05.27 5 --
1 Marykate Longmire 9 Anderson County High 1:07.56 5 --
1 Niema Apiat 11 Karns High School 1:08.12 5 --
1 Lindsay King 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 1:08.16 5 --
1 Autumn Young 9 Lenoir City High Sch 1:11.07 4 --
1 Rachel Nelson 10 Campbell Co. High Sc 1:12.42 4 --
1 Shawnise McCANE 9 Knoxville Central Hi 1:15.13 2 --
1 Jacey Diaz 11 Jefferson County Hig 1:15.78 5 --
1 Jada Williams 9 Knoxville Central Hi 1:15.98 2 --
1 Whittney Bennett 12 Knoxville Central Hi 1:16.74 1 --
1 Allyson Neal 8 First Baptist Academ 1:16.89 1 --
1 Kendel Bailey 11 Knoxville Central Hi 1:17.11 4 --
1 Brittani Boice 11 Karns High School 1:19.97 4 --
1 Sydney Russell 11 Karns High School 1:20.34 4 --
1 Sydney Faulkenberry 11 Karns High School 1:21.07 3 --
1 Marissa Plont 9 Knoxville Central Hi 1:21.97 2 --
1 Aliyah McCANE 9 Knoxville Central Hi 1:22.37 2 --
1 Brooke Richesin 9 Loudon High School 1:22.38 3 --
1 Breanna Surgenor 9 Karns High School 1:23.40 4 --
1 Megan Williams 8 Sunbright High Schoo 1:24.71 3 --
1 Ciona Moore 9 Knoxville Central Hi 1:25.54 2 --
1 Addie Morton 9 Knoxville Central Hi 1:26.23 2 --
1 Alexis Mayeux 9 Karns High School 1:27.03 3 --
1 Kynlee Hillard 9 Jefferson County Hig 1:29.97 4 --
1 Bridget Salazar 12 Knoxville Central Hi 1:30.03 2 --
1 Alanna Phillips Union Co. High Schoo 1:32.89 1 --
1 Carrie Brogan 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 1:34.64 1 --
1 Eden Daniel 9 Jefferson County Hig 1:40.51 1 --
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jay Vines 12 Jefferson County Hig 53.27 6 --
1 Blake Wells 11 Karns High School 53.91 6 --
1 Steven Etters 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 56.84 4 --
1 Michael Hackney 12 Jefferson County Hig 57.35 6 --
1 Cedric Washington 10 Knoxville Central Hi 57.36 6 --
1 Lane Matlock 9 Lenoir City High Sch 57.54 5 --
1 Shayne Edwards 11 Jefferson County Hig 58.03 5 --
1 Dakota Dossett 10 Campbell Co. High Sc 58.40 5 --
1 Tee Sanford 11 Knoxville Central Hi 59.03 2 --
1 Brandon Long 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 59.43 6 --
1 Tyreek Davidson 11 Karns High School 59.46 5 --
1 Dakota Vincil 11 Lenoir City High Sch 1:00.08 5 --
1 Dillon Lynch 10 Jefferson County Hig 1:00.15 6 --
1 Kalen Berry 11 Karns High School 1:00.23 4 --
1 Bryson Elliott 9 Karns High School 1:00.83 4 --
1 Demetrius Rocker 10 Karns High School 1:02.50 3 --
1 Dillan Elkins 9 Loudon High School 1:02.65 2 --
1 Dwayne Durham 12 Sunbright High Schoo 1:04.24 3 --
1 Jake Seiber 10 Knoxville Central Hi 1:04.35 5 --
1 Devin White 10 Loudon High School 1:05.44 2 --
1 Landon Ladd 9 Sunbright High Schoo 1:05.74 3 --
1 Joel Witcher 9 Karns High School 1:06.05 3 --
1 Sam Arnold 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 1:06.55 4 --
1 Jordon Kelley 9 Karns High School 1:07.52 3 --
1 Matt Scarfo 9 Lenoir City High Sch 1:10.44 3 --
1 Logan Seward 9 Loudon High School 1:11.19 2 --
1 Tristan Daniels 9 Loudon High School 1:12.34 2 --
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chenoa Galhger Union Co. High Schoo 52.08 2 --
1 Melissa Saganich 10 Anderson County High 54.98 2 --
1 Saylor Petrie 9 L & N STEM Academy 1:08.28 2 --
1 Mirinda Smith 10 Loudon High School 1:15.86 1 --
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Greene 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 49.22 3 --
1 Kyle Savery 12 Karns High School 49.40 2 --
1 Matt Sullivan 9 L & N STEM Academy 52.86 1 --
1 Taylor Smith 10 L & N STEM Academy 54.20 2 --
1 Bryce Staley 11 Jefferson County Hig 56.18 1 --
1 Douglas Aaser 11 L & N STEM Academy 1:02.40 1 --
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Green 11 Jefferson County Hig 2:37.89 3 --
1 Duncan Sparks 11 Karns High School 2:39.61 3 --
1 Cinja Webster 12 Jefferson County Hig 2:43.57 3 --
1 Kayli Whittaker 10 Jefferson County Hig 2:50.36 3 --
1 Bre Snow 11 Loudon High School 2:59.85 3 --
1 Caya Napier 9 Jefferson County Hig 3:01.40 3 --
1 Kailee Alred 9 Karns High School 3:02.22 3 --
1 Sarah Grossman 10 Jefferson County Hig 3:02.32 2 --
1 Brooke Bane 10 Campbell Co. High Sc 3:02.55 3 --
1 Ashlyn Oley 11 Anderson County High 3:03.37 3 --
1 Molly Lusby 10 Knoxville Halls High 3:05.34 3 --
1 Kaitlyn Hamby 8 Sunbright High Schoo 3:11.09 2 --
1 Bethany Craig 10 Karns High School 3:14.51 2 --
1 Aileen Barry 10 Anderson County High 3:16.21 2 --
1 Ansley Smith 8 Sunbright High Schoo 3:19.62 2 --
1 Sydney Talnagi 9 Loudon High School 3:20.18 2 --
1 Emily Lewellyn 10 First Baptist Academ 3:20.27 2 --
1 Emily Rouse 9 Jefferson County Hig 3:20.30 2 --
1 Reanne Soon 10 Knoxville Halls High 3:20.95 2 --
1 Stacie Parker 11 Jefferson County Hig 3:21.82 2 --
1 Kristen Shelton 12 Karns High School 3:24.02 2 --
1 Savannah Watson 10 Karns High School 3:24.87 2 --
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gabe Treadway 12 Knoxville Halls High 2:11.21 3 --
1 Ian Greer 11 Jefferson County Hig 2:12.34 3 --
1 Gus Swearingen 10 Knoxville Halls High 2:15.46 3 --
1 Josh Hazelwood 9 Karns High School 2:21.65 2 --
1 Thomas Carter 10 Jefferson County Hig 2:21.77 2 --
1 Docqavis Banks 12 Knoxville Central Hi 2:23.19 2 --
1 Jacob Hodnett 9 Lenoir City High Sch 2:23.42 3 --
1 Landon Ladd 9 Sunbright High Schoo 2:23.62 2 --
1 Jake Seiber 10 Knoxville Central Hi 2:23.77 3 --
1 Kyle Thompson 11 Jefferson County Hig 2:23.78 3 --
1 Brandon Grigsby 11 Jefferson County Hig 2:23.82 3 --
1 Aj Trotter 11 Karns High School 2:24.49 2 --
1 Luis Garcia 11 Jefferson County Hig 2:24.87 3 --
1 Michael Chaves Karns High School 2:26.27 2 --
1 Tanner Russell 9 Lenoir City High Sch 2:26.57 3 --
1 Sam Kennard 10 Knoxville Central Hi 2:27.93 1 --
1 Kyle Reynolds 11 Anderson County High 2:28.11 2 --
1 Alex Clark 10 Lenoir City High Sch 2:29.09 3 --
1 Trevor Passafume 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 2:30.76 3 --
1 Dalton Mitchell 12 Anderson County High 2:33.13 2 --
1 Ben Grooms 10 Lenoir City High Sch 2:37.23 3 --
1 Dru Hurst 10 Jefferson County Hig 2:38.44 2 --
1 Buddy Cochran 10 Jefferson County Hig 2:39.69 2 --
1 Zach Pridgen 9 Jefferson County Hig 2:41.12 2 --
1 Alex Guinn 11 Anderson County High 2:43.16 2 --
1 Austin Wright 10 Jefferson County Hig 2:45.51 2 --
1 Austin Talley 9 Jefferson County Hig 2:47.98 1 --
1 Dillon Aslinger 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 2:48.63 1 --
1 Jordan Caldwell 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 2:48.72 1 --
1 Brandon Howell Karns High School 2:50.90 1 --
1 Logan Byrge 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 2:55.52 1 --
1 Jerry Meyers 2:56.31 1
2 Matt Trotter 9 Karns High School 2:57.06 1 --
2 Grant Daugherty 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 3:12.62 1 --
2 Ryan Middleton 11 Campbell Co. High Sc 3:26.19 1 --
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amy Smith 11 Karns High School 28.07 6 --
1 Jessica Dunker 10 Union Co. High Schoo 28.86 5 --
1 Kelsey Rogers 10 Knoxville Central Hi 29.41 1 --
1 Kendra Long 11 Jefferson County Hig 29.46 5 --
1 Lindsay King 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 29.55 5 --
1 Chilia Eldridge 10 Knoxville Central Hi 29.59 6 --
1 Cayla Adams 12 Knoxville Halls High 29.60 6 --
1 Emma Smith 9 Jefferson County Hig 29.82 5 --
1 Emily Tampas 12 Knoxville Halls High 29.82 6 --
1 Tia Holston 10 Karns High School 29.94 5 --
1 Maya Patterson 9 Karns High School 29.95 6 --
1 Courtney johns 9 Knoxville Halls High 30.21 3 --
1 Brelyn Spears 9 Knoxville Central Hi 30.28 2 --
1 Fanta Sheriff 9 Knoxville Central Hi 30.59 1 --
1 Maeshawna Lee 11 Jefferson County Hig 31.33 5 --
1 Kendel Bailey 11 Knoxville Central Hi 31.55 2 --
1 Brooke Bane 10 Campbell Co. High Sc 32.75 4 --
1 Marissa Plont 9 Knoxville Central Hi 32.81 3 --
1 Raven Powers 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 33.10 4 --
1 Savannah Miller 10 Sunbright High Schoo 33.12 6 --
1 Whittney Bennett 12 Knoxville Central Hi 33.30 2 --
1 Miranda Rowland 9 Anderson County High 33.36 1 --
1 Olivia Sweeny 9 Knoxville Central Hi 34.07 2 --
1 Emma Kerley 10 Knoxville Central Hi 34.90 2 --
1 Kelsey Marlow 11 Anderson County High 35.17 4 --
1 Brooke Richesin 9 Loudon High School 35.37 3 --
1 Nikayla Buchannan 10 Karns High School 36.11 6 --
1 Janisha Hunt 9 Karns High School 36.96 4 --
1 Makayla Campbell 11 Campbell Co. High Sc 37.77 1 --
1 Tiffany Love 12 Karns High School 37.87 4 --
1 Kerri Grabill 10 Karns High School 37.94 4 --
1 emily hurst 9 Knoxville Halls High 38.72 2 --
1 Mikayla Knight 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 39.20 1 --
1 Carrie Brogan 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 40.50 1 --
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Graves 12 Karns High School 23.26 8 --
1 Mario Debro 12 Knoxville Central Hi 23.97 8 --
1 Steven Etters 12 Campbell Co. High Sc 24.07 2 --
1 Chase Wolfe 11 Jefferson County Hig 24.58 5 --
1 Tyreek Davidson 11 Karns High School 25.11 1 --
1 Stedman Love 9 Karns High School 25.77 6 --
1 Zeb Rogers 9 Anderson County High 25.81 5 --
1 Asante Long 9 Karns High School 25.91 7 --
1 Joseph Faulkenberry Karns High School 25.93 1 --
1 Alexander Thomas 10 First Baptist Academ 26.06 2 --
1 Gorel Soumare 9 Jefferson County Hig 26.14 5 --
1 Jermiah Howard 9 Knoxville Central Hi 26.18 1 --
1 Caden Rogers 9 Lenoir City High Sch 26.35 7 --
1 Jacob Bunch 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 26.52 4 --
1 Corey Jenkins 11 Jefferson County Hig 26.84 8 --
1 Hunter Bearden 9 First Baptist Academ 26.89 4 --
1 Ben Bills 10 Karns High School 27.23 1 --
1 Daniel Reddick 10 Karns High School 27.31 5 --
1 Dwayne Durham 12 Sunbright High Schoo 27.33 3 --
1 Devin Davis 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 27.33 2 --
1 Demetrius Rocker 10 Karns High School 27.51 5 --
1 Michael Bunch 9 Jefferson County Hig 27.59 4 --
1 Anthony Holston 9 Karns High School 27.68 5 --
1 sam clowers 10 Knoxville Halls High 27.76 3 --
1 Jake Hall 12 Lenoir City High Sch 27.88 4 --
1 Ethan Kearns 11 L & N STEM Academy 27.99 3 --
1 Tyler Scates 10 L & N STEM Academy 28.10 3 --
1 Grant Rector 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 28.45 1 --
1 Joel Witcher 9 Karns High School 28.71 5 --
1 Cameron Thomas 9 Karns High School 29.11 6 --
1 Devin White 10 Loudon High School 29.21 2 --
1 Johnathan Holcomb 11 Knoxville Central Hi 29.30 3 --
1 Jonathan Abbott 11 Anderson County High 29.53 2 --
1 Jayron Mobley 10 Knoxville Central Hi 30.08 2 --
1 Matt Scarfo 9 Lenoir City High Sch 30.33 4 --
1 Grant Daugherty 9 Campbell Co. High Sc 30.55 1 --
1 Logan Seward 9 Loudon High School 30.59 1 --
1 Tyler Brown 10 Loudon High School 31.02 3 --
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karns High School A 3:51.23 --
1) Nathan Rivera 2) Deonte Blair
3) Zack Rivera 4) Kalen Berry
5) Blake Wells
1 Knoxville Central High School A 3:54.45 --
1) Docqavis Banks 2) Mario Debro
3) Cedric Washington 4) Tee Sanford
1 Jefferson County High School A 3:59.65 --
1 Anderson County High School A 4:10.01 --
1) Dalton Mitchell 2) Derek Flatford
3) Zach Williams 4) Kyle Reynolds
1 Campbell Co. High School A 4:20.74 --
1) Sam Arnold 2) Grant Rector
3) Dakota Dossett 4) Tyler Greene
5) Elijah Powell 6) Brandon Long
1 Jefferson County High School C 4:30.62 --