RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Coach Davis, Macon County Cross Country
Donna S. Tucker Memorial Middle School Invitational - 2012-09-01
Macon Co. High School, Lafayette, TN
MS J V Boys 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gunnison Goodwin 8 Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 14:22.80 1
2 Titus Williams 8 Siegel Middle School 14:55.00 2
3 Austin Lamb 8 Rockvale Middle Scho 14:59.10 3
4 Seth Beck 5 Southside Elementary 15:04.00 --
5 Tyler Garvin 7 Carroll Oakland Sch 15:05.50 4
6 Josh Kleinschmidt 6 Rockvale Middle Scho 15:12.30 5
7 Andy Bradley Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 15:14.30 6
8 Reshawn Kanyangira 8 Siegel Middle School 15:19.00 7
9 Jordan Shirley 7 Central Magnet Middl 15:21.40 8
10 Ben Massaro 7 Central Magnet Middl 15:27.10 9
11 Jarod Ball 7 Central Magnet Middl 15:30.30 10
12 Dalton King 8 Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 15:33.60 11
13 Ben Sellers 8 Siegel Middle School 15:34.50 12
14 Zachary Allgood 6 Central Magnet Middl 15:36.50 13
15 Thomas Garsnett 7 Central Magnet Middl 15:37.70 14
16 Connor Saucedo 8 Stewarts Creek Middl 15:42.20 --
17 Baxter Jackson 8 Siegel Middle School 15:48.10 15
18 Jacob DeLeon 8 Central Magnet Middl 15:49.10 16
19 Blaine Neal 8 Rockvale Middle Scho 15:52.20 17
20 Griffin Collins 7 Rockvale Middle Scho 15:53.60 18
21 Daniel Woods 7 Central Magnet Middl 15:58.40 19
22 Brian Gardner 7 Central Magnet Middl 16:01.70 --
23 Walt Chitwood 8 Siegel Middle School 16:02.70 20
24 Harris Cravens 5 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:07.90 21
25 Thomas Pardue 7 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:09.60 22
26 Austin Hawkins Oakland Middle Schoo 16:10.20 --
27 William Reyes 8 Stewarts Creek Middl 16:10.90 --
28 Brandon Poplin 7 Central Magnet Middl 16:23.90 --
29 Cabe Wyatt 7 Aviators 16:25.10 --
30 Gavin Page 6 Central Magnet Middl 16:28.60 --
31 Austin Penuel 5 Southside Elementary 16:34.70 --
32 Jordan Greenwell 6 Rockvale Middle Scho 16:36.00 23
33 Noah Petty 7 Siegel Middle School 16:37.50 24
34 Gabriel Cruz 6 Cookeville Middle Sc 16:38.00 25
35 Riley Bush 8 Siegel Middle School 16:41.50 26
36 Wally Greathouse 7 Central Magnet Middl 16:41.90 --
37 Tucker Huddleston 7 Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 16:46.20 27
38 Brandon Jones 8 Siegel Middle School 16:51.50 --
39 Colin Howell 5 Carroll Oakland Sch 16:53.40 28
40 Jonathan Perndergrast 7 Central Magnet Middl 16:55.00 --
41 Connor York 6 Rockvale Middle Scho 16:55.80 29
42 Everett Davis 6 Rockvale Middle Scho 16:56.30 30
43 Corey Jones 5 Carroll Oakland Sch 16:56.70 31
44 Jorgen Hawley 6 Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 17:06.80 32
45 Chandler Vongphachanh 7 Rockvale Middle Scho 17:09.60 --
46 Alex Cruz 7 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:16.30 33
47 Trey Harvie 8 Blackman Middle Scho 17:19.50 34
48 Mason Bermudez 6 Blackman Middle Scho 17:32.40 35
49 Caleb Whited 5 Southside Elementary 17:33.20 --
50 Caleb Funke 6 Blackman Middle Scho 17:34.60 36
51 Michael Bivens 8 Siegel Middle School 17:37.60 --
52 Rashard Sibert 8 Rockvale Middle Scho 17:38.20 --
53 Matthew Nicholson 7 Cookeville Middle Sc 17:42.10 37
54 Alex Wathen 8 Rockvale Middle Scho 17:46.10 --
55 Brandon Deal 6 Stewarts Creek Middl 17:48.30 --
56 Connor Ragsdale 5 Carroll Oakland Sch 17:50.40 38
57 Peyton Travis 7 Carroll Oakland Sch 17:56.40 39
58 Chance Swanson 7 Rockvale Middle Scho 17:58.80 --
59 Taeveon Parker 7 Rockvale Middle Scho 18:21.30 --
60 Patrick Moss 8 Siegel Middle School 18:30.50 --
61 Thomas Terry 7 Rockvale Middle Scho 18:37.70 --
62 Tyler Mitchell 6 Blackman Middle Scho 18:49.50 40
63 Garrett Uphold 6 Cookeville Middle Sc 18:50.50 41
64 Carter Young 6 Cookeville Middle Sc 18:56.70 42
65 Palmer Baines 5 Southside Elementary 19:38.90 --
66 Gage Lesko 6 Cookeville Middle Sc 19:51.80 --
67 Lowell Alexander 8 Siegel Middle School 19:58.40 --
68 Caleb Nelson 7 Siegel Middle School 20:13.70 --
69 Justin Farmer 8 Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 20:40.50 43
70 Andrew Hooper 7 Siegel Middle School 21:06.60 --
71 Zeke Bowman 7 Blackman Middle Scho 21:25.90 44
72 Josh Locklear 6 Cookeville Middle Sc 21:41.80 --
73 Ty Bohannon 5 Cookeville Middle Sc 21:51.10 --
MS J V Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Central Magnet Middl 54 8 9 10 13 14 16 19
Total Time: 1:17:33 Average: 15:30.60 1-5 Split: 17
2 Siegel Middle School 56 2 7 12 15 20 24 26
Total Time: 1:17:40 Average: 15:31.86 1-5 Split: 1:08
3 Rockvale Middle Scho 66 3 5 17 18 23 29 30
Total Time: 1:18:34 Average: 15:42.64 1-5 Split: 1:37
4 Mt. Juliet Middle Sc 77 1 6 11 27 32 43 -
Total Time: 1:19:04 Average: 15:48.74 1-5 Split: 2:44
5 Cookeville Middle Sc 138 21 22 25 33 37 41 42
Total Time: 1:23:54 Average: 16:46.78 1-5 Split: 1:35
6 Carroll Oakland Sch 140 4 28 31 38 39 - -
Total Time: 1:24:43 Average: 16:56.48 1-5 Split: 2:51
7 Blackman Middle Scho 189 34 35 36 40 44 - -
Total Time: 1:32:42 Average: 18:32.38 1-5 Split: 4:07