Licensed to Kenwood High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/17/2011 12:15 PM
Border Wars 2011 - 4/16/2011
Kenwood
Kenwood HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, LaKryslin Rossview 13.57 2 10
2 Martin, Jasmine Northwest Hi 13.60 2 8
3 Cowan, Naja Rossview 13.76 1 6
4 Baker, Brionna Rossview 13.86 1 5
5 Ridley, Deja Clarksville 14.10 2 4
6 White, Sonja Northeast Gi 14.18 1 3
7 Sanders, Havenleigh Rossview 14.21 2 2
8 Leavell, Ebonisha Northeast Gi 14.56 1 1
9 Moulton, Logan Beech HS 14.66 1
10 Young, Tomnisha Beech HS 14.96 1
11 Huey, Mary Beech HS 15.27 1
12 Taylor, Jasmine Kenwood HS 16.02 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ross, Kymmalette Northwest Hi 26.90 1 10
2 Cullum, Keisha Northeast Gi 27.88 1 8
3 Butler, Tea Clarksville 28.99 1 6
4 Cowan, Naja Rossview 29.05 1 5
5 Cooper, Dominique Northeast Gi 29.38 1 4
6 White, Sonja Northeast Gi 29.80 1 3
7 Mobley, Dennisha Rossview 29.92 1 2
8 Baker, Brionna Rossview 30.72 2 1
9 Franklin, Amber Northwest Hi 31.26 2
10 Taylor, Jasmine Kenwood HS 33.93 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cullum, Keisha Northeast Gi 1:02.11 1 10
2 Ross, Kymmalette Northwest Hi 1:04.12 1 8
3 Gutierrez, Raven Northeast Gi 1:06.74 1 6
4 Welch, Tynicia Northwest Hi 1:08.80 2 5
5 Hart, Ayana Rossview 1:08.83 1 4
6 Foster, Diamond Kenwood HS 1:09.61 1 3
7 Johnson, Jade Northwest Hi 1:12.14 1 2
8 Kelly, Briana Northeast Gi 1:13.97 2 1
9 Scott, Sidney Clarksville 1:17.46 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Raven Northeast Gi 2:39.46 1 10
2 McLendon, Biz Dickson Coun 2:43.79 1 8
3 Holland, Brandlyn Rossview 2:47.87 1 6
4 Davis, Tatyana Northeast Gi 2:57.95 1 5
5 Drake, Jordan Clarksville 3:00.17 2 4
6 Eskildson, Sarah Clarksville 3:01.55 2 3
7 Smyth, Trinity Rossview 3:02.50 1 2
8 Hopwood, Shelby Beech HS 3:02.56 2 1
9 Steiner, Alesa Beech HS 3:08.16 3
10 Mitchell, Lisa Kenwood HS 3:11.06 1
11 Comeaux, Taylor Northwest Hi 3:14.95 3
12 Garner, Matracia Rossview 3:15.48 3
13 Tyes, Aleese Northwest Hi 4:09.68 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grimes, Kaycee Rossview 5:49.55 10
2 Elmore, Joanna Northwest Hi 6:00.95 8
3 Doty, Hayley White House 6:14.97 6
4 Davis, Tatyana Northeast Gi 6:15.93 5
5 Drake, Jordan Clarksville 6:20.15 4
6 Mitchell, Lisa Kenwood HS 6:44.13 3
7 Hopwood, Shelby Beech HS 6:50.08 2
8 Lentz, Jillian Clarksville 6:59.62 1
9 Hildabrand, Alyssa Beech HS 7:04.50
10 Scott, Sidney Clarksville 7:35.99
11 Garner, Spring Northwest Hi 7:59.37
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elmore, Joanna Northwest Hi 12:36.73 10
2 Doty, Hayley White House 13:21.36 8
3 Drake, Jordan Clarksville 13:27.67 6
4 Eldridge, Alexis Clarksville 13:58.93 5
5 Craig, Courtney Beech HS 14:09.24 4
6 Victoria, Frehill Clarksville 14:44.25 3
7 Hildabrand, Alyssa Beech HS 15:15.57 2
8 Garner, Spring Northwest Hi 15:55.23 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kelly, Brittany Northeast Gi 16.68 1 10
2 Evans, Sara Rossview 18.44 1 8
3 Register, Haley Rossview 18.64 2 6
4 Tutlam, Nykan Beech HS 20.35 2 5
5 Chatman, Dominque Beech HS 20.73 2 4
6 Thomas, Jahedi Clarksville 21.66 2 3
7 Souell, Cherise Northwest Hi 21.76 2 2
8 Leavell, Ebonisha Northeast Gi 22.92 1 1
9 Raudales, Leonisha Kenwood HS 23.69 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kelly, Brittany Northeast Gi 50.04 1 10
2 Ross, Keyondria Northwest Hi 52.28 1 8
3 Evans, Sara Rossview 53.33 1 6
4 Warner, Nyssa Northeast Gi 56.82 2 5
5 Chatman, Dominque Beech HS 59.02 1 4
6 Raudales, Leonisha Kenwood HS 1:01.59 2 3
7 Tutlam, Nykan Beech HS 1:01.94 2 2
8 Campbell, Destiny Rossview 1:03.04 2 1
9 Souell, Cherise Northwest Hi 1:04.25 2
10 Kelly, Briana Northeast Gi 1:06.29 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northwest High 'A' 52.66 10
1) Goodwin, Myesha 2) Martin, Jasmine
3) Ross, Keyondria 4) Ross, Kymmalette
2 Rossview 'A' 53.14 8
1) Mobley, Dennisha 2) Baker, Brionna
3) Cowan, Naja 4) Redditt, Keonia
3 Northeast Girls Track Field 'A' 53.63 6
1) Cullum, Keisha 2) Kelly, Brittany
3) Leavell, Ebonisha 4) White, Sonja
4 Clarksville HS 'A' 59.64 5
1) Butler, Tea 2) Caldwell, Jamecia
3) Claudio-Lebron, Jerica 4) Ridley, Deja
5 Beech HS 'A' 1:07.72 4
1) Holman, Brooke 2) Jones, Destani
3) Kimbrough, Alexis 4) Morgan, Isabella
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rossview 'A' 2:03.61 10
1) Mobley, Dennisha 2) Redditt, Keonia
3) Baker, Brionna 4) Cowan, Naja
2 Beech HS 'A' 2:23.53 8
1) Holman, Brooke 2) Jones, Destani
3) Kimbrough, Alexis 4) Morgan, Isabella
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northeast Girls Track Field 'A' 4:25.76 10
1) Cooper, Dominique 2) Cullum, Keisha
3) Gutierrez, Raven 4) White, Sonja
2 Northwest High 'A' 4:38.61 8
1) Johnson, Jade 2) Ross, Keyondria
3) Ross, Kymmalette 4) Thomas, Cre
3 Rossview 'A' 4:47.56 6
1) Hart, Ayana 2) Evans, Sara
3) Baker, Brionna 4) Cowan, Naja
4 Beech HS 'A' 4:58.46 5
1) Chatman, Dominque 2) Hopwood, Shelby
3) Moulton, Logan 4) Young, Tomnisha
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northwest High 'A' 12:11.84 10
1) Abney, Chelsea 2) Comeaux, Taylor
3) Elmore, Joanna 4) Garner, Spring
2 Beech HS 'A' 12:11.88 8
1) Caroll, Bethany 2) Craig, Courtney
3) Gouty, Taylor 4) Hildabrand, Alyssa
3 Clarksville HS 'A' 12:27.99 6
1) Drake, Jordan 2) Eskildson, Sarah
3) Lentz, Jillian 4) Scott, Sidney
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelly, Briana Northeast Gi 4-10.00 10
2 Campbell, Destiny Rossview 4-06.00 8
3 Watson, Ariel Northeast Gi J4-00.00 4
3 Foster, Diamond Kenwood HS J4-00.00 5.5
3 Smith, Katrina Rossview J4-00.00 5.5
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy, Lainey Rossview 6-00.00 10
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooper, Dominique Northeast Gi 14-08.00 10
2 Taupe, Amber Northeast Gi 14-01.00 8
3 Butler, Tea Clarksville 13-08.00 6
4 Smith, Katrina Rossview 12-08.00 5
5 Redditt, Keonia Rossview 12-05.00 4
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Diamond Northwest Hi 29-01.50 10
2 Majors, Brianna Rossview 28-01.50 8
3 Bain, Taylor Northeast Gi 25-11.75 6
4 Adkins, Bailey Northwest Hi 25-02.50 5
5 Ferguson, Michelle Rossview 23-04.00 4
6 Reed, Jasmine Beech HS 22-07.50 3
7 Caldwell, Jamecia Clarksville 22-03.00 2
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Diamond Northwest Hi 72-09 10
2 Adkins, Bailey Northwest Hi 71-08.50 8
3 Ferguson, Michelle Rossview 70-05 6
4 Majors, Brianna Rossview 69-06.50 5
5 Bain, Taylor Northeast Gi 68-06.50 4
6 Reed, Jasmine Beech HS 57-03 3
7 Caldwell, Jamecia Clarksville 52-00 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Henderson, Jerome Clarksville 11.06 1 10
2 Quinn, John Northeast Ea 11.22 1 8
3 Hill, Treydonte Dickson Coun 11.38 2 6
4 Merriweather, Bryan Clarksville 11.44 1 5
5 Gardner, Freddy Northeast Ea 11.66 1 4
6 Sutherland, Wesley Kenwood HS 11.73 2 3
7 Bradley, Laytean Rossview 11.77 2 2
8 Hall, Maleek Kenwood HS 11.86 1 1
9 Gerron, Otis Dickson Coun 11.88 3
10 Maeweather, Tommy Rossview 12.13 2
11 Carter, Dorian Beech HS 12.25 2
12 Woodward, Devincio Northwest Cr 12.27 2
13 Howard, Wade Greenbrier H 12.34 2
14 Cardona, Austyn Kenwood HS 12.36 1
15 Whitmore, Jaron Rossview 12.50 3
16 Renteria, Adrian Northeast Ea 12.60 3
17 Vonmann, Stephen Beech HS 12.62 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Quinn, John Northeast Ea 23.37 1 10
2 Henderson, Jerome Clarksville 23.53 1 8
3 Savage, Daryl Northeast Ea 23.84 2 6
4 Hill, Treydonte Dickson Coun 24.03 1 5
5 Merriweather, Bryan Clarksville 24.94 1 4
6 Robertson, Bradley Rossview 24.94 2 3
7 Whitmore, Jaron Rossview 25.06 3 2
8 Salabie, Davel Northeast Ea 25.31 3 1
9 Huntley, Roger Kenwood HS 25.45 2
10 Howard, Wade Greenbrier H 25.48 2
11 Carter, Dorian Beech HS 25.50 3
12 Vonmann, Stephen Beech HS 26.28 3
13 Hall, Maleek Kenwood HS 26.43 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Showers, Derek Northeast Ea 54.34 1 10
2 Porter, Cory Clarksville 55.03 2 8
3 Williams, Andre Northeast Ea 55.15 2 6
4 Huntley, Roger Kenwood HS 56.03 1 5
5 Johnson, David Kenwood HS 58.12 2 4
6 Gordon, Andre Rossview 59.05 2 3
7 Fisher, Robert Rossview 1:00.48 1 2
8 Morrison, James Northwest Cr 1:04.66 2 1
9 Miller, Kennedy Northwest Cr 1:08.29 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Drew Rossview 2:03.37 1 10
2 Cooper, Brandon Kenwood HS 2:12.91 1 8
3 Hamm, Chris Northwest Cr 2:13.03 2 6
4 Wainwright, Cameron Clarksville 2:13.92 1 5
5 Thacker, Taylor Greenbrier H 2:14.13 1 4
6 Chung, Jun Kenwood HS 2:18.02 2 3
7 Martin, Tyler Northwest Cr 2:20.21 1 2
8 Frattarelli, David Clarksville 2:22.11 1 1
9 Binford, Rhett Northeast Ea 2:23.84 3
10 Nguyen, Blayne Beech HS 2:24.37 3
11 Schroering, Ryan Rossview 2:25.05 3
12 Burgess, Jaylon Northwest Cr 2:28.95 2
13 Bass, Adam Dickson Coun 2:30.66 3
14 Casey, Caleb Beech HS 2:36.51 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Tyler Northwest Cr 4:59.61 10
2 Frattarelli, David Clarksville 5:02.50 8
3 Binford, Rhett Northeast Ea 5:03.02 6
4 Winskie, Josh Greenbrier H 5:03.70 5
5 Bass, Adam Dickson Coun 5:04.96 4
6 Elliott, Danny Rossview 5:05.54 3
7 Harmon, Kyle Rossview 5:06.09 2
8 Dennard, Devin Northwest Cr 5:12.60 1
9 Downing, Shohei Beech HS 5:14.17
10 Rongholdt, Alexander Northwest Cr 5:31.03
11 Rangel, Eric Beech HS 5:35.36
12 Nelson, Anthony White House 5:38.07
13 Isaac, Shirod Kenwood HS 5:58.22
14 Thompson, Josh Greenbrier H 6:12.07
15 Prentice, Brandon Rossview 6:24.49
16 Cornwell, Evan Northeast Ea 6:40.44
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martin, Tyler Northwest Cr 10:16.92 10
2 Elliott, Gus Greenbrier H 10:16.98 8
3 Malbrough, Miles Beech HS 10:44.01 6
4 Taplin, Tyler Beech HS 10:48.23 5
5 Harmon, Kyle Rossview 10:55.43 4
6 Munoz-Ramos, Andres Clarksville 10:57.50 3
7 Ferranti, Justin Northwest Cr 11:02.77 2
8 Nelson, Anthony White House 11:52.43 1
9 Pevehouse, Austen Clarksville 11:59.87
10 Bunner, Aaron Rossview 12:00.75
11 Louie, Brooks Clarksville 12:21.24
12 Cancel, Aaron Greenbrier H 12:25.26
13 Burget, Nathan Northwest Cr 12:34.58
14 Isaac, Shirod Kenwood HS 12:50.36
15 Carey, Gavin Northeast Ea 13:27.81
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Chris Clarksville 15.36 1 10
2 Campbell, Tyler Springfield 15.90 1 8
3 Ross, Fabian Northeast Ea 16.14 2 6
4 Askren, Tanner Beech HS 18.50 1 5
5 Young, Justin Kenwood HS 18.96 2 4
6 Hill, Scotty Rossview 22.51 2 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Chris Clarksville 44.73 1 10
2 Bolton, Jacob Beech HS 45.09 1 8
3 Reeves, Kyle Beech HS 45.54 1 6
4 Gordon, Skyler Northeast Ea 45.97 1 5
5 Askren, Tanner Beech HS 47.59 1 4
6 Young, Justin Kenwood HS 48.33 2 3
7 Reid, Kevin Northeast Ea 49.96 2 2
8 Hill, Scotty Rossview 53.22 2 1
9 Brown, Christian Greenbrier H 1:03.88 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northeast Eagles Track - 'A' 44.98 10
1) Freeman, Shaqueem 2) Gardner, Freddy
3) Quinn, John 4) Renteria, Adrian
2 Clarksville HS 'A' 45.26 8
1) Allen, Quincy 2) Henderson, Jerome
3) Hood, Armani 4) Merriweather, Bryan
3 Rossview 'A' 45.89 6
1) Maeweather, Tommy 2) Wall, Gage
3) Robertson, Bradley 4) Bradley, Laytean
4 Kenwood HS 'A' 47.23 5
1) Cardona, Austyn 2) Hall, Maleek
3) McPherson, Aaron 4)
5 Northwest Cross Country 'A' 48.04 4
1) Brown, Andre 2) Jones, James
3) Lowes, Brad 4) Martin, Xavier
6 Beech HS 'A' 50.41 3
1) Donegan, Drew 2) Kenitzer, Lincoln
3) Peilkington, Jonathon 4) Wink, Dakota
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clarksville HS 'A' 1:37.43 10
1) Allen, Quincy 2) Henderson, Jerome
3) Hood, Armani 4) Merriweather, Bryan
2 Kenwood HS 'A' 1:39.57 8
1) Jessee, David 2) Hall, Maleek
3) Drayton, Derek 4) McPherson, Aaron
3 Rossview 'A' 1:40.25 6
1) Maeweather, Tommy 2) Wall, Gage
3) Robertson, Bradley 4) Whitmore, Jaron
4 Northwest Cross Country 'A' 1:40.79 5
1) Brown, Andre 2) Jones, James
3) Lowes, Brad 4) Martin, Xavier
5 Beech HS 'A' 1:42.39 4
1) Askren, Tanner 2) Bolton, Jacob
3) Greenwade, Deontae 4) Reeves, Kyle
-- Northeast Eagles Track - 'A' DQ
1) Gardner, Freddy 2) Quinn, John
3) Reid, Kevin 4) Salabie, Davel
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kenwood HS 'A' 3:47.85 10
1) Cooper, Brandon 2) Huntley, Roger
3) Johnson, David 4)
2 Northeast Eagles Track - 'A' 3:48.11 8
1) Gordon, Skyler 2) Reid, Kevin
3) Salabie, Davel 4) Savage, Daryl
3 Rossview 'A' 3:58.22 6
1) Robertson, Bradley 2) Wall, Gage
3) Harris, Drew 4) Fisher, Robert
4 Beech HS 'A' 4:22.56 5
1) Casey, Caleb 2) Downing, Shohei
3) Nguyen, Blayne 4) Rangel, Eric
5 Clarksville HS 'A' 4:25.68 4
1) Allen, Quincy 2) Hood, Armani
3) Pearson, Myles 4) Pevehouse, Austen
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kenwood HS 'A' 8:51.89 10
1) Chung, Jun 2) Cooper, Brandon
3) Johnson, David 4) Rivers, Andre
2 Northwest Cross Country 'A' 8:52.34 8
1) Burgess, Jaylon 2) Dennard, Devin
3) Hamm, Chris 4) Martin, Tyler
3 Northeast Eagles Track - 'A' 9:11.87 6
1) Binford, Rhett 2) Gordon, Skyler
3) Showers, Derek 4) Terry, Corey
4 Clarksville HS 'A' 9:27.10 5
1) Bagwell, Brendan 2) Frattarelli, David
3) Pearson, Myles 4) Wainwright, Cameron
5 Beech HS 'A' 9:36.93 4
1) Casey, Caleb 2) Downing, Shohei
3) Nguyen, Blayne 4) Rangel, Eric
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Andre Northwest Cr 5-06.00 10
2 Perkins, Darrion Northeast Ea 5-04.00 8
3 Freeman, Shaqueem Northeast Ea 5-02.00 6
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alsup, Hunter Springfield 11-06.00 10
2 Young, Justin Kenwood HS 10-06.00 8
3 Askren, Tanner Beech HS 8-06.00 5.5
3 Smith, Christian Clarksville 8-06.00 5.5
5 Bolton, Jacob Beech HS 7-06.00 4
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nedlet, Quincy Springfield 20-11.00 10
2 Smith, Chris Clarksville 19-06.50 8
3 Hood, Armani Clarksville 18-05.50 6
4 Fisher, Robert Rossview 18-05.00 5
5 Freeman, Shaqueem Northeast Ea 17-11.00 4
6 McCoy, Eric Rossview 17-00.00 3
7 Wallace, Emmanuel Northeast Ea 16-03.50 2
8 Greenwade, Deontae Beech HS 15-06.00 1
9 Harris, Josh Clarksville 15-05.00
10 Jessee, David Kenwood HS 14-07.00
11 Riley, Sterling Kenwood HS 13-08.00
12 McPherson, Aaron Kenwood HS 13-01.00
13 Whitmore, Jaron Rossview 12-05.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boykin, Kirk Kenwood HS 45-03.50 10
2 Hughes, Greg Kenwood HS 44-10.00 8
3 Baker, Coty Dickson Coun 40-06.00 6
4 Craft, Andrew Northwest Cr 39-05.50 5
5 Reid, Keith Northeast Ea 39-01.50 4
6 Mbuyamba, Joseph Northeast Ea 37-06.00 3
7 Mullins, Floyd Northwest Cr 37-04.00 2
8 Todd, Tyler Rossview 37-02.50 1
9 Hill, Scotty Rossview 34-07.50
10 Cardona, Austyn Kenwood HS 33-01.00
11 Carley, Jason Rossview 31-06.00
12 Adams, Mike Northwest Cr 27-11.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Coty Dickson Coun 134-05 10
2 Hill, Scotty Rossview 117-09 8
3 Vozzelli, Zac Kenwood HS 115-01 6
4 Boykin, Kirk Kenwood HS 105-07.50 5
5 Hughes, Greg Kenwood HS 104-05 4
6 Mullins, Floyd Northwest Cr 101-09.50 3
7 Todd, Tyler Rossview 95-05.50 2
8 Johnson, Tarik Rossview 91-07 1
9 Adams, Mike Northwest Cr 86-00
10 Reid, Keith Northeast Ea 81-11
11 Craft, Andrew Northwest Cr 80-10
12 Greenwade, Deontae Beech HS 76-07
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) ROSSVIEW 153.50 2) Northeast Girls Track Fie 140
3) Northwest High 123 4) Clarksville HS 60
5) Beech HS 55 6) Kenwood HS 14.50
7) White House Heritage 14 8) Dickson County HS 8
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clarksville HS 118.50 2) Northeast Eagles Track - 115
3) Kenwood HS 105 4) ROSSVIEW 73
5) Northwest Cross Country 69 6) Beech HS 60.50
7) Dickson County HS 31 8) Springfield 28
9) Greenbrier HS 17 10) White House Heritage 1