Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Burrichter, Kaitlyn Brentwood Academy 22:24.71 1
2 Polk, Maddie 12 Harpeth Hall 22:28.16 2
3 Runyon-Haas, Hannah 10 Ensworth 22:51.75
4 Davidson, Katie 11 Harpeth Hall 23:07.94 3
5 Spickard, Anna 11 Harpeth Hall 23:08.59 4
6 Whitson, Emily 11 Harpeth Hall 23:22.89 5
7 Helton, Jaclyn Brentwood Academy 23:37.83 6
8 Girone, Kate Brentwood Academy 23:46.23 7
9 Shankle, Maddie 9 Harpeth Hall 23:54.97 8
10 Boyle, Colleen Brentwood Academy 23:55.90 9
11 Hurd, Olivia 9 Harpeth Hall 23:57.18 10
12 Bailey, Bridget 11 Harpeth Hall 24:14.50 11
13 McBrien, Kate Baylor 24:20.55 12
14 Ristau, Britta Brentwood Academy 24:21.49 13
15 Dye, Chantal 12 Chattanooga Central 24:24.03
16 Tibbits, Tara 9 Bearden 24:30.04
17 Collier, Mindy 9 Rhea County 24:34.52 14
18 Eager, Chase Baylor 24:37.25 15
19 Wagster, Mary Ann 10 Harpeth Hall 24:40.48
20 Earthman, Jennifer 9 Harpeth Hall 24:43.01
21 Adlerz, Alicia Brentwood Academy 24:52.68 16
22 Cone, Anna 9 Univ.Sch.Nashvll 24:58.21
23 Hill, Emily 11 Bearden 25:07.94
24 Skidmore, Kolby 11 Father Ryan 25:08.24 17
25 Heald, Hallie 11 GPS 25:10.37
26 Carpenter, Dominique 10 Daniel Boone 25:10.51
27 Fletcher, Kathleen 12 Harpeth Hall 25:14.28
28 McMahon, Megan Baylor 25:19.71 18
29 Muller, Caitlin 11 Father Ryan 25:22.06 19
30 Clauss, Sophie 9 Arlington HS 25:25.87 20
31 Lovell, Lacy Brentwood Academy 25:30.57 21
32 Fowler, Caycie 12 Harding Academy 25:37.13 22
33 O'Leary, Maddie 11 Father Ryan 25:43.01 23
34 Stow, Emily Brentwood Academy 25:43.26
35 Fadler, Courtney Brentwood Academy 25:46.05
36 Buzhardt, Emily 10 Harpeth Hall 25:48.54
37 Macaluso, Mandi 12 GPS 25:51.60
38 Jackson, Lauren 10 GPS 25:51.99
39 Hughes, Corrin 10 Chattanooga Central 25:52.30
40 Shankles, Molly 11 Bearden 26:18.20
41 King, Kristen 12 Harpeth Hall 26:21.49
42 Burkett, Chelsea 11 Daniel Boone 26:23.14
43 Fink, Ashley 10 Daniel Boone 26:29.61
44 Dering, Kelly Baylor 26:41.32 24
45 Johnson, Katie 9 Bearden 26:44.48
46 Halpin, Kelsey 12 Father Ryan 26:45.32 25
47 Murray, Kendall Baylor 26:46.93 26
48 Kidwell, Katy 11 Univ.Sch.Nashvll 26:48.37
49 Askew, Caroline Brentwood Academy 26:54.21
50 Gnaimvongsa, Christy 10 Riverdale 27:00.33 27
51 Dodd, Caroline Brentwood Academy 27:00.45
52 Temple, Grayson Harpeth Hall 27:14.14
53 Ballard, Doty 9 Arlington HS 27:19.14 28
54 Carpenter, Tequia 11 Daniel Boone 27:26.62
55 Sparta, Bevan 11 Father Ryan 27:28.21 29
56 Shannon, Brooke 9 Siegel 27:33.64 30
57 Elam, Emily 10 Riverdale 27:38.20 31
58 Priest, Sarah Jordan Brentwood Academy 27:39.10
59 Lee, Ellie Brentwood Academy 27:46.97
60 Liu, Aileen 10 Riverdale 27:49.18 32
61 Evins, Shannon Brentwood Academy 27:49.98
62 Coop, Katie 9 Riverdale 27:51.40 33
63 Ritler, Margaret 9 Father Ryan 27:51.93 34
64 Tallent, Davinity 10 Rhea County 27:53.44 35
65 Smith, Brittany 12 Harding Academy 27:58.90 36
66 Mohammed, Yusra 9 Siegel 28:04.05 37
67 Fitch, Hannah 10 Riverdale 28:05.05 38
68 Smith, Lauren Brentwood Academy 28:05.68
69 Thurmond, Natalie 11 Harding Academy 28:22.52 39
70 Bowling, Lauren 9 Siegel 28:25.16 40
71 Maloy, Caroline 10 Harpeth Hall 28:42.12
72 Marlin, Allie 10 Harding Academy 28:42.19 41
73 Hotchkiss, Sarah 9 Arlington HS 28:46.85 42
74 McKenzie, Tristan 9 Arlington HS 28:47.57 43
75 Howard, Grace 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 28:51.12
76 Eubanks, Hadlea 11 Chattanooga Central 28:56.63
77 Bodle, Morgan 10 Rhea County 28:58.83 44
78 Jones, Alex 9 Father Ryan 29:17.54 45
79 Yancey, Mallory 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 29:39.79
80 Nordyke, Kaitlyn 9 Rhea County 29:45.71 46
81 Onopa, Crystal 10 Rhea County 29:58.16 47
82 Zahurones, Hailey 9 Siegel 30:00.79 48
83 Harris, Dakota 9 Arlington HS 30:18.57 49
84 Bailey, Sam Clarksville HS 30:28.75
85 Norman, Amelia 10 Father Ryan 30:59.94
86 Savas, Felicia 10 Battle Ground Ac 31:24.12
87 Smith, Bonnie 12 Harding Academy 31:42.79 50
88 Kimsey, Stephanie 10 Rhea County 31:46.90 51
89 White, Layla 10 Rhea County 31:57.80 52
90 Erwin, Christine 11 Battle Ground Ac 32:12.84
91 Watson, Amy 9 Riverdale 32:36.16 53
92 Clark, Kelsey 11 Battle Ground Ac 32:58.32
93 MacLachlan, Kelly 9 Father Ryan 34:15.95
94 McGowan, Monique 9 Riverdale 34:32.22 54
95 Cerasuolo, Angela 11 Battle Ground Ac 34:34.25
96 Wilder, Christina 10 Riverdale 35:34.06
97 Fopiano, Sydney 9 Siegel 36:37.65 55
Team Scores
================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Harpeth Hall 22 2 3 4 5 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:56:02.55
Average: 23:12.51
2 Brentwood Academy 36 1 6 7 9 13 16 21
Total Time: 1:58:06.16
Average: 23:37.24
3 Baylor 95 12 15 18 24 26
Total Time: 2:07:45.76
Average: 25:33.16
4 Father Ryan 113 17 19 23 25 29 34 45
Total Time: 2:10:26.84
Average: 26:05.37
5 Riverdale 161 27 31 32 33 38 53 54
Total Time: 2:18:24.16
Average: 27:40.84
6 Arlington HS 182 20 28 42 43 49
Total Time: 2:20:38.00
Average: 28:07.60
7 Rhea County 186 14 35 44 46 47 51 52
Total Time: 2:21:10.66
Average: 28:14.14
8 Harding Academy 188 22 36 39 41 50
Total Time: 2:22:23.53
Average: 28:28.71
9 Siegel 210 30 37 40 48 55
Total Time: 2:30:41.29
Average: 30:08.26