RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Ursula Lomax, SCIAA
SCIAA HS Whitehaven - 3/27/2018
Whitehaven High School, Memphis, TN
HS Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Destani Thomas 10 Leadership & Public 52-06 6
2 DaBria Hayes 10 Leadership & Public 41-00 4
HS Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick King 11 Westwood High School 74-03 6
2 Zachary Stevenson 10 Memphis Academy of S 43-03 4
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 JaKayla Anderson 10 Leadership & Public 25-08.00 6
2 Zemeshia Roberson 9 Memphis Academy of S 23-08.00 4
3 Terrie Casey 9 Soulsville Charter S 22-03.00 3
4 Jammie Thompson 7 Leadership & Public 20-08.00 2
5 Alexis Quinn 10 Soulsville Charter S 16-05.00 1
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick King 11 Westwood High School 36-07.00 6
2 Morgan Simmons 11 Soulsville Charter S 29-07.00 4
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anaya Williams 10 Memphis Academy of S 12-04.00 NWI 6
2 Moria Hulbert 10 Leadership & Public 9-09.00 NWI 4
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sidney Hall 11 Memphis Academy of S 18-04.00 NWI 6
2 Javahn Porter 11 Memphis Academy of S 16-09.00 NWI 4
3 Elijuh Ferguson 9 Westwood High School 14-06.00 NWI 3
4 Isaiah Williams 10 Soulsville Charter S 14-02.00 NWI 2
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sacarr Hall 11 Leadership & Public 5-05.00 6
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Parker 10 Soulsville Charter S 5-00.00 6
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 15:37.7 6
1) Gabrielle Austin 2) Honesty Bowman
3) Samaria Wilson 4) Diamond Jones
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 10:59.2 6
1) Terreon Kidd 2) Jerred Isaach
3) Jerick Gaston 4) Tony Bledsoe
5) Igwe Jackson 6) Othello Jackson
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sacarr Hall 11 Leadership & Public 20.3 NWI 6
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marvin Farmer 11 Westwood High School 16.4 NWI 6
2 Jerry Knowlton III 10 Soulsville Charter S 21.8 NWI 4
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerkisha Mays 12 Memphis Academy of S 12.5 NWI 6
2 Terrica White 11 Westwood High School 13.1 NWI 4
3 Khadijha Davis 9 Memphis Academy of S 13.2 NWI 3
4 Tyanna Gamble 10 Leadership & Public 13.9 NWI 2
5 Jayla Triplett 10 Leadership & Public 14.0 NWI 1
6 Tamia Coleman 8 Soulsville Charter S 14.2 NWI
7 Terrie Casey 9 Soulsville Charter S 15.5 NWI
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Travonty Wells 11 Memphis Academy of S 11.0 NWI 6
2 Sidney Hall 11 Memphis Academy of S 11.2 NWI 4
3 Joshua Neal 12 Westwood High School 11.7 NWI 3
4 Morgan Simmons 11 Soulsville Charter S 11.7 NWI 2
5 Kyron Johnson 9 Leadership & Public 13.1 NWI 1
6 Isaiah Williams 10 Soulsville Charter S 13.2 NWI
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 1:56.3 6
1) Tyanna Gamble 2) Sacarr Hall
3) Jayla Triplett 4) Donasyia Johnson
5) Ashuna Abston
2 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 1:58.5 4
1) Jerkisha Mays 2) Emerald Jones
3) Cateria Allen 4) Khadijah Davis
5) Kaila Prince 6) Brikeria Gilkey
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 1:36.2 6
1) Isaiah Willams 2) Nathaniel Crawford
3) Jalin Murphy 4) Travonty Wells
5) Sidney Hall 6) Kylan Abel-Finch
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emerald Jones 11 Memphis Academy of S 8:37.5 6
2 Diamond Jones 11 Memphis Academy of S 8:38.2 4
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Montario Mathis 10 Westwood High School 6:12.2 6
2 Isaiah Williams 10 Soulsville Charter S 6:23.0 4
3 Othello Jackson 11 Memphis Academy of S 6:38.2 3
4 Quintein Stalling 10 Leadership & Public 7:10.0 2
5 James Stevenson 11 Westwood High School 7:38.5 1
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 56.2 6
1) Tyanna Gamble 2) Jayla Triplett
3) Ashuna Abston 4) Donnaysia Johnson
2 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 56.3 4
1) Jerkisha Mays 2) Kaila Prince
3) Cateria Allen 4) Khadijah Davis
5) Emerald Jones 6) KayReshae Ferguson
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 46.3 6
1) Isaiah Willams 2) Sidney Hall
3) Kylan Abel-Finch 4) Travonty Wells
5) Jalin Murphy 6) Javahn Porter
2 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 51.3 4
1) Tovian Barnes 2) Jaylen Harris
3) Kyron Johnson 4) Quintein Stalling
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Terrica White 11 Westwood High School 1:07.3 6
2 Shay Austin 10 Westwood High School 1:11.5 4
3 Darrenesha Woodard 9 Soulsville Charter S 1:12.0 3
4 Jada Fifer 10 Memphis Academy of S 1:14.0 2
5 Brikeria Gilkey 9 Memphis Academy of S 1:21.7 1
6 Moria Hulbert 10 Leadership & Public 1:29.4
7 Tatiana Blue 9 Soulsville Charter S 1:31.0
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Knowlton 10 Soulsville Charter S 50.6 6
2 Andre Banks III 10 Soulsville Charter S 50.9 4
3 Joshua Neal 12 Westwood High School 52.6 3
4 Igwe Jackson 9 Memphis Academy of S 53.4 2
5 Jerred Isaach 10 Memphis Academy of S 58.0 1
6 Elijuh Ferguson 9 Westwood High School 1:01.1
7 Charlie Mims 10 Leadership & Public 1:07.0
8 Quintein Stalling 10 Leadership & Public 1:09.0
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marvin Farmer 11 Westwood High School 42.4 6
2 Jerry Knowlton III 10 Soulsville Charter S 42.4 4
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Diamond Jones 11 Memphis Academy of S 3:25.2 6
2 Honesty Bowman 10 Memphis Academy of S 3:40.0 4
3 Darrenesha Woodard 9 Soulsville Charter S 3:55.2 3
4 Tatiana Blue 9 Soulsville Charter S 4:00.0 2
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathaniel Crawford 12 Memphis Academy of S 2:13.0 6
2 Igwe Jackson 9 Memphis Academy of S 2:39.0 4
3 Josh Parker 10 Soulsville Charter S 2:42.0 3
4 Zahir Chism 10 Soulsville Charter S 2:42.3 2
5 Montario Mathis 10 Westwood High School 2:50.0 1
6 James Stevenson 11 Westwood High School 3:10.0
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Terrica White 11 Westwood High School 27.1 NWI 6
2 Khadijah Davis 9 Memphis Academy of S 27.1 NWI 4
3 Tamia Coleman 8 Soulsville Charter S 28.5 NWI 3
4 Jayla Triplett 10 Leadership & Public 29.1 NWI 2
5 Shay Austin 10 Westwood High School 32.6 NWI 1
6 Terrie Casey 9 Soulsville Charter S 33.6 NWI
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Knowlton 10 Soulsville Charter S 22.9 NWI 6
2 Marvin Farmer 11 Westwood High School 23.5 NWI 4
3 Andre Banks III 10 Soulsville Charter S 23.7 NWI 3
4 Orlando Manning 12 Memphis Academy of S 24.6 NWI 2
5 Jaylen Harris 10 Leadership & Public 25.5 NWI 1
6 Kyron Johnson 9 Leadership & Public 26.0 NWI
7 Montario Williams 9 Westwood High School 26.2 NWI
8 Javahn Porter 11 Memphis Academy of S 26.8 NWI
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Science & Eng A 3:45.0 6
1) Isaiah Willams 2) Nathaniel Crawford
3) Jalin Murphy 4) Travonty Wells
5) Igwe Jackson 6) Jerred Isaach
2 Soulsville Charter School A 3:59.0 4
1) Evan Knowlton 2) Jerry Knowlton III
3) Zahir Chism 4) Josh Parker
3 Leadership & Public Policy, W.E. A 4:19.0 2
1) Tovian Barnes 2) Samuel Caldwell
3) Charlie Mims 4) Quintein Stalling
HS Girls Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Scienc 60 16 20 0 14 4 6 0
2 Leadership & Public Polic 51 5 0 6 12 18 10 0
3 Westwood High School 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Soulsville Charter School 15 6 5 0 0 4 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Memphis Academy of Scienc 66 15 13 0 24 4 10 0
2 Soulsville Charter School 54 21 9 8 4 4 8 0
3 Westwood High School 45 10 8 12 0 12 3 0
4 Leadership & Public Polic 10 2 2 0 6 0 0 0