RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Christi Copeland, SCIAA
SCIAA XC Week 4 (Ed Rice Community Center) - 9/25/2017
Ed Rice Community Center/Park XC course, Memphis, TN
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Temarjay Allen 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 20:21.00
2 tyrelle smtih 9 Craigmont High Schoo 20:22.00 1
3 DeAngelo Williams 12 MLK College Preparat 20:56.00 2
4 Adonis Holloway 11 MLK College Preparat 20:57.00 3
5 Devonta Jones 9 Craigmont High Schoo 21:03.00 4
6 Jordan Richardson 11 Memphis School of Ex 21:04.00
7 Jared Jefferson 12 Craigmont High Schoo 21:19.00 5
8 Tyree Shawn Carter 12 MLK College Preparat 21:25.00 6
9 Jalen Jackson 12 Power Center Academy 21:27.00
10 Omar Smith 11 City University Scho 21:35.00 7
11 Malcom King 11 City University Scho 21:38.00 8
12 Deterion Baines 12 Craigmont High Schoo 22:10.00 9
13 mikelle smith 9 Craigmont High Schoo 22:18.00 10
14 Terrance Cotton 12 Craigmont High Schoo 22:25.00 11
15 Freshman Williams 10 Trezevant High Schoo 22:31.00
16 Nicholas Landfair 12 MLK College Preparat 22:33.00 12
17 Nehemiah Hayes 10 Memphis Middle Colle 23:01.00 13
18 Theron Farsee 12 MLK College Preparat 23:02.00 14
19 Cheyenne Meadows 11 City University Scho 23:07.00 15
20 Joel Hayes 10 Memphis Middle Colle 23:10.00 16
21 Isaiah William 12 MLK College Preparat 23:26.00 17
22 Christopher Brown 12 City University Scho 23:57.00 18
23 Tyshawn Carter 12 MLK College Preparat 24:04.00 19
24 antonio Suttle 12 Memphis Business Aca 24:10.00 20
25 Jordan Johnson 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 24:33.00
26 Myron White 11 Manassas High School 24:34.00
27 DeMario Spann 11 Westwood High School 24:44.00
28 Jadarius Bell 11 City University Scho 24:45.00 21
29 Keyshawn Lewis 11 Memphis Middle Colle 25:06.00 22
30 Wade Rodgers 10 Memphis Business Aca 25:15.00 23
31 Kadrian Boyce 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 25:20.00
32 Kavius Washington 11 Westwood High School 25:54.00
33 Jadakiss Williams 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 25:58.00
34 Cameron Staples 10 Westwood High School 26:21.00
35 Andferney lee 10 Memphis Business Aca 26:29.00 24
36 Jadrrius Mobley 12 Manassas High School 26:32.00
37 Kendrick Holt 11 Trezevant High Schoo 26:43.00
38 Torrick Williams 10 Memphis Middle Colle 27:00.00 25
39 Lorenzo Hammomd 12 Memphis Business Aca 27:10.00 26
40 Levelle Garrett 12 Craigmont High Schoo 27:13.00 27
41 Devin Denson 12 Power Center Academy 27:26.00
42 Landarius McNeal 12 City University Scho 27:39.00 28
43 james collins 10 City University Scho 27:42.00 29
44 Tyrone Hawkins 11 Memphis Middle Colle 28:02.00 30
45 Aivion suttle 9 Memphis Business Aca 28:16.00 31
46 Latarius Turner 11 Power Center Academy 28:17.00
47 Adriel Wandja 10 Memphis Middle Colle 28:26.00 32
48 idrissa deallo 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 29:35.00
49 Lorenzo Phillips 9 Memphis Business Aca 33:38.00 33
50 Kendall Richmond 11 Memphis Middle Colle 34:04.00 34
51 James Wear 12 Memphis Business Aca 37:38.00 35
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Craigmont High Schoo 29 1 4 5 9 10 11 27
Total Time: 1:47:12 Average: 21:26.40 1-5 Split: 1:56
2 MLK College Preparat 37 2 3 6 12 14 17 19
Total Time: 1:48:53 Average: 21:46.60 1-5 Split: 2:06
3 City University Scho 69 7 8 15 18 21 28 29
Total Time: 1:55:02 Average: 23:00.40 1-5 Split: 3:10
4 Memphis Middle Colle 106 13 16 22 25 30 32 34
Total Time: 2:06:19 Average: 25:15.80 1-5 Split: 5:01
5 Memphis Business Aca 124 20 23 24 26 31 33 35
Total Time: 2:11:20 Average: 26:16.00 1-5 Split: 4:06
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tashon Bryson 10 Mitchell High School 24:45.00 1
2 Christy Greenwood 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 26:33.00
3 Candace Mcgowan 11 Memphis Middle Colle 26:48.00 2
4 Miata Borders 11 Mitchell High School 27:16.00 3
5 Ravann Rodgers 11 Mitchell High School 27:17.00 4
6 Madison Williams 10 Memphis Middle Colle 28:25.00 5
7 Deshaunna Isom 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 29:36.00
8 Ken'yunte Goss 10 Mitchell High School 29:58.00 6
9 Alliyah Holeyfield 10 Memphis Middle Colle 30:16.00 7
10 Adrianna White 9 Manassas High School 31:14.00
11 Janeka Turner 11 Mitchell High School 31:36.00 8
12 Erin Rodgers 11 Memphis Middle Colle 31:39.00 9
13 Lauren McNary 11 Power Center Academy 31:40.00
14 AaQuila Abdul-BaaQe 9 Memphis Middle Colle 33:16.00 10
15 Odette Rivera 11 Power Center Academy 33:34.00
16 McKenzie Stanbach 12 Mitchell High School 34:33.00 11
17 Raven Lockett 12 Trezevant High Schoo 35:10.00
18 Keisha Louis 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 35:12.00
19 Erissa Bland 11 Trezevant High Schoo 36:59.00
20 Keyva Carr 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 37:40.00
21 Julia Johnson 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 38:08.00
22 Olivia Mullins 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 38:09.00
23 Carolyn Cowans 11 City University Scho 38:29.00 12
24 Mikayla Wakefield 8 City University Scho 38:30.00 13
25 Brittany Crump 11 City University Scho 38:42.00 14
26 Tiffany Taylor 9 Memphis Middle Colle 38:57.00 15
27 Mordesty Williams 10 Memphis Middle Colle 39:08.00 16
28 Kayla Tate 12 Trezevant High Schoo 39:49.00
29 Jasmine Martin 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 40:46.00
30 Kennedy Colbert 11 Power Center Academy 41:38.00
31 chania corppetts 8 City University Scho 44:22.00 17
32 Acacia Phillips 11 City University Scho 46:15.00 18
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Mitchell High School 22 1 3 4 6 8 11 -
Total Time: 2:20:52 Average: 28:10.40 1-5 Split: 6:51
2 Memphis Middle Colle 33 2 5 7 9 10 15 16
Total Time: 2:30:24 Average: 30:04.80 1-5 Split: 6:28
3 City University Scho 74 12 13 14 17 18 - -
Total Time: 3:26:18 Average: 41:15.60 1-5 Split: 7:46