RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports CARL BOWIE, Fast and Furious Athle
SCIAA XC Week #3 Shelby Farms - 9/21/2017
Shelby Farms Park, Memphis, TN
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emmanuel Cullins 12 Whitehaven High Scho 17:23.00 1
2 Antonio Izaquirre 11 Horn Lake High Schoo 18:26.00 2
3 Andrew Cullins 10 Whitehaven High Scho 18:41.00 3
4 Modi Magassouba 10 Whitehaven High Scho 18:56.00 4
5 Caleb Hobbs 11 Germantown High Scho 19:31.00 5
6 Keyorray Moore 11 Southwind High Schoo 19:32.00
7 Ethan Haley 12 Memphis Central High 19:36.00 6
8 Lennie Mitchell 9 Whitehaven High Scho 19:40.00 7
9 Marius Steward 9 Whitehaven High Scho 19:48.00 8
10 Andre Williams 12 Cordova High School 19:49.00
11 Auston Wiltcher 11 Horn Lake High Schoo 20:17.00 9
12 James Reed 10 Germantown High Scho 20:24.00 10
13 Reginald Williams 12 Memphis Central High 20:35.00 11
14 Trevor Saulsberry 10 Whitehaven High Scho 20:44.00 12
15 Jon Anderson 12 Memphis Central High 21:04.00 13
16 Andre Brown 11 Whitehaven High Scho 21:11.00 14
17 Ferra Perkins 12 Memphis Central High 21:12.00 15
18 George Graham 12 Southwind High Schoo 21:14.00
19 Jalon Wright 10 Horn Lake High Schoo 21:38.00 16
20 Miltron Brown 11 Horn Lake High Schoo 21:45.00 17
21 Jalen Felton 9 Southwest Early Coll 22:15.00 18
22 Martico Russell 11 Douglass High School 22:27.00 19
23 Joshua Kelly 12 Memphis Central High 22:39.00 20
24 Jacob Bell 11 Memphis Central High 23:04.00 21
25 Adrian Perez 11 Cordova High School 23:08.00
26 Erin Ewell 11 Wooddale High School 23:14.00
27 Twan Walker 12 Southwind High Schoo 23:19.00
28 Martico Washington 12 Douglass High School 23:34.00 22
29 Devin Price 10 Ridgeway High School 23:36.00 23
30 Chad Dunner 12 Douglass High School 23:43.00 24
31 Darrius Bridget 9 Germantown High Scho 23:46.00 25
32 Devrin Harris 10 Germantown High Scho 23:59.00 26
33 Markis Denner 11 Ridgeway High School 24:10.00 27
34 Ashton Hall 9 Horn Lake High Schoo 24:12.00 28
35 Jaelon Banks 11 Memphis Central High 24:55.00 29
36 Damarion Johnson 9 Douglass High School 24:57.00 30
37 Tony Wooten 11 Cordova High School 24:58.00
38 Andres Hernandez 10 Kingsbury High Schoo 25:05.00
39 Isaiah Drake 12 Wooddale High School 25:20.00
40 Khalon Sears 10 Ridgeway High School 25:21.00 31
41 Rashad Martin 9 Southwest Early Coll 25:50.00 32
42 Evaristo Granados 10 Kingsbury High Schoo 25:55.00
43 Amir Staten 9 Horn Lake High Schoo 26:00.00 33
44 Lonnale Fifer 10 Leadership & Public 26:39.00
45 William Talley 10 Ridgeway High School 26:52.00 34
46 Jorin Mull 11 Ridgeway High School 26:58.00 35
47 Terrance Chalmers 12 Douglass High School 26:59.00 36
48 Kamron Jones 11 Germantown High Scho 27:08.00 37
49 Jeffery Schafer 10 Horn Lake High Schoo 27:09.00 38
50 Keonte Russell 9 Douglass High School 27:15.00 39
51 Antavious Buford 11 Douglass High School 27:40.00 40
52 Ian Mcmillin 9 White Station High S 27:41.00
53 Brandon Woods 9 Southwest Early Coll 27:54.00 41
54 Trenton Poole 11 Cordova High School 28:13.00
55 Kewon Woodall 12 Kirby High School 28:48.00
56 Xavier Wooten 9 Southwest Early Coll 30:34.00 42
57 Bryson Davis 9 Southwest Early Coll 30:47.00 43
58 Femi Dixon 12 Germantown High Scho 31:15.00 44
59 Chauncey Collins 9 Southwest Early Coll 32:34.00 45
60 Samuel Caldwell 10 Leadership & Public 32:36.00
61 Charlie Mims 12 Leadership & Public 33:12.00
62 Noah Cole 9 Germantown High Scho 33:13.00 46
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Whitehaven High Scho 23 1 3 4 7 8 12 14
Total Time: 1:34:28 Average: 18:53.60 1-5 Split: 2:25
2 Memphis Central High 65 6 11 13 15 20 21 29
Total Time: 1:45:06 Average: 21:01.20 1-5 Split: 3:03
3 Horn Lake High Schoo 72 2 9 16 17 28 33 38
Total Time: 1:46:18 Average: 21:15.60 1-5 Split: 5:46
4 Germantown High Scho 103 5 10 25 26 37 44 46
Total Time: 1:54:48 Average: 22:57.60 1-5 Split: 7:37
5 Douglass High School 131 19 22 24 30 36 39 40
Total Time: 2:01:40 Average: 24:20.00 1-5 Split: 4:32
6 Ridgeway High School 150 23 27 31 34 35 - -
Total Time: 2:06:57 Average: 25:23.40 1-5 Split: 3:22
7 Southwest Early Coll 176 18 32 41 42 43 45 -
Total Time: 2:17:20 Average: 27:28.00 1-5 Split: 8:32
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christy Greenwood 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 26:41.00 1
2 Anna He 12 Germantown High Scho 26:55.00 2
3 Valeria Cambron 12 Cordova High School 27:18.00
4 Kyranny Dillard 11 Memphis Central High 27:49.00 3
5 Shamaria Flynn 10 Overton High School 27:57.00
6 Keneishia Williams 12 Wooddale High School 28:04.00
7 Myah Spann 10 Southwind High Schoo 28:45.00
8 Bereket Birbo 9 White Station High S 30:42.00
9 Deshaunna Isom 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 31:53.00
10 Audrey Sims 10 Southwind High Schoo 32:40.00
11 Jada Farmer 12 Germantown High Scho 32:46.00 4
12 Jada Pittman 11 Memphis Central High 32:47.00 5
13 Antoniyah Arrington 12 Wooddale High School 33:00.00
14 Jazmine Carter 10 Ridgeway High School 33:02.00 6
15 Keisha Louis 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 33:15.00 7
16 Medha Vijayanand 9 White Station High S 33:22.00
17 Alicia Hernadez 12 Memphis Central High 33:52.00 8
18 Kitonna Gales 11 Memphis Central High 34:02.00 9
19 Angel Mccoy 12 Ridgeway High School 34:04.00 10
20 Brandi Thomas 10 Whitehaven High Scho 34:24.00
21 Tyanna Fontaine 9 Whitehaven High Scho 34:26.00
22 Chanteria Milner 12 Kingsbury High Schoo 34:57.00
23 Kimara Fondren 11 Horn Lake High Schoo 35:05.00 11
24 Madison Meadors 11 Germantown High Scho 35:38.00 12
25 Rachel Jackson 11 Germantown High Scho 35:48.00 13
26 Jada Nichols 12 Douglass High School 35:53.00
27 Marnicia Kelley 11 Ridgeway High School 35:54.00 14
28 Safiatou Balde 10 Ridgeway High School 36:07.00 15
29 Jayla Triplett 10 Leadership & Public 36:14.00
30 Kayla Bailey 10 Leadership & Public 36:28.00
31 Wiliiams Tianna Wooddale High School 36:42.00
32 Keona Braxton 10 Overton High School 37:14.00
33 Makayla Hodges 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 37:30.00 16
34 DeAshley Colbert 10 Wooddale High School 37:40.00
35 Shundria Townsend 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 37:58.00 17
36 Brandy Maclin 12 Whitehaven High Scho 38:04.00
37 Atira Fennell 11 Germantown High Scho 38:23.00 18
38 Tierney Macon 9 Overton High School 38:40.00
39 Asiona Shye 9 Southwest Early Coll 38:46.00
40 Alexyss Jefferson 11 Ridgeway High School 38:47.00 19
41 Taylor Anderson 9 Horn Lake High Schoo 38:49.00 20
42 Bria Cox 9 Horn Lake High Schoo 39:58.00 21
43 Acacia Stewart 9 Germantown High Scho 40:01.00 22
44 Lashanti Shaw 10 Horn Lake High Schoo 40:44.00 23
45 D'lysa Granderson 9 Southwest Early Coll 40:53.00
46 Malinda Farris 10 Memphis Central High 41:05.00 24
47 Damaris Cervantes 12 Cordova High School 41:32.00
48 Lynnice Young 9 Memphis Central High 41:41.00 25
49 Taylor James 12 Memphis Central High 41:47.00 26
50 Jasmine Cook 10 Cordova High School 41:58.00
51 Maria Faulkner 9 Southwest Early Coll 43:12.00
52 Jasmine Martin 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 43:17.00
53 Olivia Mullins 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 43:45.00
54 Colby McClendon 11 Horn Lake High Schoo 43:47.00 27
55 D Scott 11 Hillcrest High Schoo 44:04.00 28
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Germantown High Scho 49 2 4 12 13 18 22 -
Total Time: 2:49:30 Average: 33:54.00 1-5 Split: 11:28
2 Memphis Central High 49 3 5 8 9 24 25 26
Total Time: 2:49:35 Average: 33:55.00 1-5 Split: 13:16
3 Ridgeway High School 64 6 10 14 15 19 - -
Total Time: 2:57:54 Average: 35:34.80 1-5 Split: 5:45
4 Hillcrest High Schoo 69 1 7 16 17 28 - -
Total Time: 2:59:28 Average: 35:53.60 1-5 Split: 17:23
5 Horn Lake High Schoo 102 11 20 21 23 27 - -
Total Time: 3:18:23 Average: 39:40.60 1-5 Split: 8:42