Large School Girls 5000m
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lesley Green Rhea County High Sch 20:40.87 1
2 Kelsey Fuller William Blount High 21:45.26
3 Rachel Jordan Knoxville Halls High 21:53.73
4 Elise Pickett Bearden High School 22:10.66 2
5 Sarah Welch Rhea County High Sch 22:30.53 3
6 Gia Smithwick Rhea County High Sch 22:50.02 4
7 Alice Rosalyn Winches Bearden High School 23:30.72 5
8 Lena Miller Rhea County High Sch 24:10.73 6
9 Halle Kohlbusch Hardin Valley Academ 24:21.96 7
10 Ashton Clifton Karns High School 24:49.75 8
11 Ivy Milligan Bearden High School 24:56.54 9
12 Leah Crowley Bearden High School 24:58.00 10
13 Maddie Jinks Heritage High School 25:03.86
14 Jenna Laudermilk William Blount High 25:08.60
15 Holly Byars Bearden High School 25:36.74 11
16 Natalie Pullen Hardin Valley Academ 25:42.03 12
17 Cassie Gault Hardin Valley Academ 25:47.88 13
18 Julianna Smith Hardin Valley Academ 25:59.75 14
19 Sarah Doyle Farragut High School 26:01.22 15
20 Arlene Gutierrez Bearden High School 26:08.27 16
21 Abigail Shakelford Hardin Valley Academ 26:11.38 17
22 Kaitlyn Hays Hardin Valley Academ 26:24.24 18
23 Micayla Domingues Gibbs High School 26:51.37
24 Becca Jernigan Bearden High School 26:54.71 19
25 Elizabeth Baker Bearden High School 26:56.21
26 Layne Cupp Hardin Valley Academ 26:57.63 20
27 Janine Morris Farragut High School 27:00.04 21
28 Linus Cho Bearden High School 27:19.78
29 Madison Clifton Karns High School 27:26.18 22
30 Carly Owens Bearden High School 27:34.03
31 Samaya Baljepally Bearden High School 27:34.46
32 Jasmine Bell Hardin Valley Academ 27:45.76
33 Julia Pelot Bearden High School 27:47.61
34 Elizabeth Morris Farragut High School 27:48.67 23
35 Ekaterina Runkina Campbell Co. High Sc 27:49.20 24
36 Hannah Carmona Bearden High School 27:54.18
37 Hope Rogers Karns High School 27:55.98 25
38 Paige Strange Bearden High School 27:56.84
39 Lauren Garrison Rhea County High Sch 27:59.32 26
40 Hannah Weber Farragut High School 28:03.78 27
41 Caylin Wilson Heritage High School 28:08.96
42 Melissa Willis Lenoir City High Sch 28:10.19
43 Elizabeth-Ellie Rauls Bearden High School 28:11.82
44 Loralai Stevenson Farragut High School 28:14.29 28
45 Ashley Dai Farragut High School 28:16.51 29
46 Dakoda Cook Campbell Co. High Sc 28:25.30 30
47 Amy Shu Farragut High School 28:32.65 31
48 Savannah Jones Knoxville Halls High 28:34.06
49 Emma Cruze Bearden High School 28:38.10
50 Emma Covington Farragut High School 28:40.51
51 Jesula Cunningham Karns High School 28:45.94 32
52 Victoria Hembree Campbell Co. High Sc 29:13.91 33
53 Katie Rogers Bearden High School 29:19.53
54 Mary Hannah Irwin Farragut High School 29:32.44
55 Leah Haun Hardin Valley Academ 29:38.73
56 Kendall Gyger Gibbs High School 29:41.38
57 Brianna Long Campbell Co. High Sc 29:45.31 34
58 Katy Delahunt Farragut High School 30:09.58
59 Macie Edwards Karns High School 30:18.92 35
60 Alexa Williamson Bearden High School 30:19.59
61 Ashley Abbott Knoxville Halls High 30:23.58
62 Aliyah England Campbell Co. High Sc 31:22.85 36
63 Haley Kline Heritage High School 31:57.83
64 Kirsten Campbell Campbell Co. High Sc 32:33.92 37
65 Betsy Cruz Lenoir City High Sch 32:35.25
66 Victoria Maynard Powell High School 32:50.42
67 Faith Rogers Karns High School 32:53.67 38
68 Kathleen Robbins Karns High School 32:58.16 39
69 Allison Kerr Bearden High School 33:38.29
70 Sarah Bruun Campbell Co. High Sc 34:00.31 40
71 Lauren Johnson Rhea County High Sch 34:27.40 41
72 Chelsea Johnson Campbell Co. High Sc 34:39.09
73 Rachel Parsons Powell High School 35:30.07
74 Taylor Higginbotham Farragut High School 37:40.05
75 Jordin Wilson Heritage High School 37:45.73
76 Amanda Davis Farragut High School 37:48.34
77 Madison Brassfield Campbell Co. High Sc 38:25.67
78 Jadelyn Welch Campbell Co. High Sc 39:02.07
79 Kailey Shaw Karns High School 39:38.15
80 Kaylee Hayes Gibbs High School 40:05.80
81 Ashlyn Burchell Knoxville Halls High 40:16.10
82 Zoya Kopesky Lenoir City High Sch 40:57.03
83 Briana Fryar Powell High School 41:54.47
Large School Girls 5000m Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bearden High School 37 2 5 9 10 11 16 19
Total Time: 2:01:13 Average: 24:14.54 1-5 Split: 3:27
2 Rhea County High Sch 40 1 3 4 6 26 41 -
Total Time: 1:58:12 Average: 23:38.30 1-5 Split: 7:19
3 Hardin Valley Academ 63 7 12 13 14 17 18 20
Total Time: 2:08:03 Average: 25:36.60 1-5 Split: 1:50
4 Farragut High School 114 15 21 23 27 28 29 31
Total Time: 2:17:08 Average: 27:25.60 1-5 Split: 2:14
5 Karns High School 122 8 22 25 32 35 38 39
Total Time: 2:19:17 Average: 27:51.36 1-5 Split: 5:30
6 Campbell Co. High Sc 157 24 30 33 34 36 37 40
Total Time: 2:26:37 Average: 29:19.32 1-5 Split: 3:34