Complete Results

Licensed to Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2017 12:13 AM
                       ELIZABETHTON MEET #2 - 4/10/2017                        
                       Elizabethton HS, Elizabethton, TN                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.               12.71   2  10   
  2 Arnold, Chloe                Tennessee                12.76   2   8   
  3 Feuchtenberger, Heather      Elizabethton             13.36   2   6   
  4 Lambert, Sahra               Tennessee                15.00   2   4   
  5 Okpokowuruk, Emem            Providence Acad          15.47   1   2   
  6 Hyder, Andrea                Elizabethton             16.73   1   1   
  7 Roberts, Sami                Providence Acad          16.77   1 
  8 Grindstaff, Chesney          Elizabethton             20.30   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Chloe                Tennessee                26.58   2  10   
  2 Massengill, Ellie            Tennessee                26.97   2   8   
  3 Eury, Mya                    Tennessee                29.14   2   6   
  4 King, Amber                  Elizabethton             31.46   2   4   
  5 Daniel, Ashley               University Sch           32.13   1   2   
  6 Okpokowuruk, Emem            Providence Acad          32.98   2   1   
  7 Davison, Cayden              Elizabethton             33.82   1 
  8 Roberts, Sami                Providence Acad          35.36   1 
  9 Cogan, Ceara                 Elizabethton             35.36   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnold, Chloe                Tennessee                59.83   10   
  2 Owen, Bekah                  University Sch         1:04.22    8   
  3 Taylor, Jillian              Unicoi Co.             1:09.61    6   
  4 Davison, Camille             Elizabethton           1:09.63    4   
  5 Daniel, Ashley               University Sch         1:14.23    2   
  6 Jaynes, Madison              Elizabethton           1:29.96    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feuchtenberger, Heather      Elizabethton           2:32.18   10   
  2 Owen, Bekah                  University Sch         2:33.20    8   
  3 Pilkton, Lauren              Elizabethton           2:34.62    6   
  4 Feuchtenberger, Randi        Elizabethton           2:35.48    4   
  5 Todd, Megan                  Unicoi Co.             2:45.69    2   
  6 Luttrell, Natalie            Providence Acad        2:51.25    1   
  7 Fulcher, Christina           University Sch         2:54.66  
  8 McLean, Grace                University Sch         2:55.61  
  9 Tilson, Kaitlyn              Unicoi Co.             2:57.91  
 10 Galloway, Yvette             Unicoi Co.             3:23.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Megan                  Unicoi Co.             5:49.67   10   
  2 Luttrell, Natalie            Providence Acad        6:22.74    8   
  3 Lyons, Chloe                 Elizabethton           6:29.78    6   
  4 Wilson, Cheyenne             Unicoi Co.             6:41.62    4   
  5 Rivas, Camilla               University Sch         6:55.18    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Ali                   University Sch        13:31.54   10   
  2 Lyons, Chloe                 Elizabethton          15:28.17    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.               16.54   10   
  2 Whicker, Katelyn             Elizabethton             19.50    8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.               47.95   10   
  2 Easterling, Eden             Tennessee                51.58    8   
  3 Whicker, Katelyn             Elizabethton             57.99    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                        53.23   10   
  2 Tennessee  'B'                                       x54.56  
  3 Elizabethton  'A'                                   1:01.36    8   
  4 Elizabethton  'B'                                  x1:05.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:52.69   10   
  2 Tennessee  'B'                                     x1:54.99  
  3 Elizabethton  'A'                                   2:08.14    8   
  4 Elizabethton  'B'                                  x2:16.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      4:19.40   10   
  2 Elizabethton  'A'                                   5:08.45    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethton  'A'                                  10:40.34   10   
  2 University School of Johnson C  'A'                11:03.93    8   
  3 Unicoi Co.  'A'                                    11:20.61    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambert, Sahra               Tennessee              4-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Morgan                Elizabethton           4-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cozart, Evie                 Tennessee             15-02.50   10   
  2 King, Amber                  Elizabethton          14-06.00    8   
  3 Delaney, Asha                Tennessee             13-06.75    6   
  4 Coleman, Lauren              Tennessee             13-05.75    4   
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Amber                  Elizabethton          31-06.25   10   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jasmine             Elizabethton          33-10.50   10   
  2 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton          29-08.00    8   
  3 Okpokowuruk, Emem            Providence Acad       27-09.00    6   
  4 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.            25-10.50    4   
  5 Pennington, Annessa          Tennessee             23-08.50    2   
  6 Lopez, Theresa               Elizabethton          16-03.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton            101-09   10   
  2 Roberts, Jasmine             Elizabethton          95-03.50    8   
  3 Pennington, Annessa          Tennessee             84-10.50    6   
  4 Galloway, Yvette             Unicoi Co.            42-11.75    4   
  5 Lopez, Theresa               Elizabethton             41-07    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norman, Logan                Elizabethton             11.63   2  10   
  2 Outland, Austin              Elizabethton             11.69   2   8   
  3 Turner, Jacob                Elizabethton             11.90   2   6   
  4 Osborne, Noah                Tennessee                12.14   2   4   
  5 Eury, Darius                 Tennessee                12.41   2   2   
  6 Kellum, Campbell             Providence Acad          12.82   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Noah                Tennessee                24.09   2  10   
  2 Smith, Brett                 Elizabethton             24.11   2   8   
  3 Kellum, Campbell             Providence Acad          26.19   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Baylor             Elizabethton             26.98   2   4   
  5 Lynch, Nicholas              Unicoi Co.               27.29   1   2   
  6 Robertson, Luke              Providence Acad          27.93   1   1   
  7 Owens, Heath                 Elizabethton             34.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brett                 Elizabethton             55.26   2  10   
  2 Lynch, Nicholas              Unicoi Co.             1:02.21   2   8   
  3 Robertson, Luke              Providence Acad        1:03.07   1   6   
  4 Trosin, Trevor               University Sch         1:03.98   1   4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivas, Pablo                 University Sch         2:10.38   10   
  2 Bradley, Porter              University Sch         2:11.03    8   
  3 Pohlgeers, Nicholas          University Sch         2:13.46    6   
  4 Campbell, John               Unicoi Co.             2:14.32    4   
  5 Street, Nicholas             Elizabethton           2:16.49    2   
  6 Musick, David                Tennessee              2:17.96    1   
  7 Lynch, Benjamin              Elizabethton           2:29.02  
  8 Johnson, Thomas              University Sch        x2:32.54  
  9 Norton, Seth                 Providence Acad        2:36.71  
 10 Lombardo, Zachary            Elizabethton           2:50.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivas, Pablo                 University Sch         4:44.46   10   
  2 Bradley, Porter              University Sch         4:45.04    8   
  3 Street, Nicholas             Elizabethton           5:07.67    6   
  4 Fields, Ethan                Elizabethton           5:09.52    4   
  5 Campbell, John               Unicoi Co.             5:15.41    2   
  6 Hester, Jackson              Providence Acad        5:16.44    1   
  7 Bowen, Andrew                Unicoi Co.             5:33.12  
  8 Ledford, Jared               Elizabethton           5:40.60  
  9 Norton, Seth                 Providence Acad        5:56.32  
 10 Mcgill, Clayton              University Sch         5:58.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strickler, Caleb             University Sch        11:05.77   10   
  2 Fields, Ethan                Elizabethton          11:06.41    8   
  3 Tilley, Ethan                Tennessee             11:22.56    6   
  4 Ledford, Jared               Elizabethton          12:22.07    4   
  5 Lillycrop, Ethan             University Sch        14:09.01    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Mikael                Elizabethton             18.12   10   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Mikael                Elizabethton             46.68   10   
  2 Bowen, Andrew                Unicoi Co.               51.22    8   
  3 Meyers, Kaleb                Elizabethton           1:01.81    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethton  'A'                                     45.89   10   
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                        49.35    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethton  'A'                                   1:35.41   10   
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:43.77    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:52.54   10   
  2 Elizabethton  'A'                                   3:54.77    8   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethton  'A'                                  11:16.39   10   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norwood, Alex                Elizabethton           5-08.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Eric                 Elizabethton           5-02.00    8   
  3 Norman, Logan                Elizabethton          J5-02.00    6   
 -- Lynch, Nicholas              Unicoi Co.                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norwood, Alex                Elizabethton          18-05.50   10   
  2 Norman, Logan                Elizabethton          17-04.50    8   
  3 Price, Mikael                Elizabethton          16-10.25    6   
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Brett                 Elizabethton          38-08.50   10   
  2 Price, Mikael                Elizabethton          37-05.50    8   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Co.            36-07.75   10   
  2 Hale, Tyler                  Tennessee             36-06.00    8   
  3 Sluder, Zach                 Tennessee             35-01.00    6   
  4 Fleenor, Dutch               Tennessee             34-08.00    4   
  5 Worley, Jake                 Providence Acad       26-03.00    2   
  6 Fontanez, Andrew             Elizabethton          26-00.50    1   
  7 Menyhay, Adam                Elizabethton          25-11.50  
  8 Bowers, Will                 Elizabethton          25-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Co.              129-08   10   
  2 Sluder, Zach                 Tennessee             96-09.50    8   
  3 Fleenor, Dutch               Tennessee             95-03.50    6   
  4 Menyhay, Adam                Elizabethton             77-00    4   
  5 Fontanez, Andrew             Elizabethton             65-03    2   
  6 Bowers, Will                 Elizabethton             62-02    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethton               163        2) Tennessee                 122   
    3) Unicoi Co.                  66        4) University School of John  40   
    5) Providence Academy          18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethton               208        2) Tennessee                  81   
    3) University School of Johns  58        4) Unicoi Co.                 44   
    5) Providence Academy          17