Knoxville Catholic Middle Schools Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | w SB | Samaha Duffy | 31st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
14.85 | w | Molly Deinhart | 32nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.09 | w SB | Joyce Ann Urban | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
30.90 | w SB | Molly Deinhart | 26th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
33.41 | w | Christina Belanger | 48th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.63 | SB | Mary Oakley Robertson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.63 | Mary Oakley Robertson | 6th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
1:12.53 | Hazel Mitrik | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:22.19 | Christina Belanger | 42nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.39 | SB | Sydney Clements | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.63 | Mary Oakley Robertson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.42 | SB | Kate Pettinger | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:59.88 | SB | Kaylee Estridge | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.34 | Sydney Clements | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.93 | SB | Kate Pettinger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:00.87 | Charli Leifel | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.02 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.56 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.09 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:57.52 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.5 | Joyce Ann Urban | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7.5 | SB | Maddie Chinn | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | w | George McCarty | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.86 | w SB | William Hall | 37th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.33 | George McCarty | 10th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
1:16.84 | Brody Burns | 40th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1:21.52 | Rockne Ullrich | 44th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.09 | Rockne Ullrich | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.59 | Riley Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.01 | Connor Brunson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.10 | Alonso Vela | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.85 | SB | Dylan Arnold | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.29 | Riley Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | SB | Brody Burns | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-1 | SB | George McCarty | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9.5 | SB | William Hall | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |