West Valley MS Home Meet #2

Knoxville, TN

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Chris Kane, Knoxville Youth Athlet

          West Valley MS Meet #2 - 4/11/2017 8:21:57 PM          
                 West High School, Knoxville, TN                 

               Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Molly Stover           6 Halls Middle School  15:12.30     10

                Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaden Keller           7 Cedar Bluff Middle S 11:26.89     10
  2 Brigham Wilson         8 West Valley Middle S 11:39.46      8
  3 Andrew Cross           8 Christian Academy of 12:39.13      6
  4 Ivan Bell              6 Cedar Bluff Middle S 13:56.52      5
  5 Lane Kepper            6 Holston Middle Schoo 14:00.68      4
  6 Brady Kerley           8 Halls Middle School  17:08.75      3

                    Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 McKenna Hubbard        6 Christian Academy of    13.63    NWI  1    10
  2 Brooke Taylor          7 Cedar Bluff Middle S    13.69    NWI  1     8
  3 Anna Brice             8 West Valley Middle S    13.71    NWI  2     6
  4 Ahvana Bell            7 Holston Middle Schoo    13.81    NWI  1     5
  5 Ella Campbell          8 Halls Middle School     13.87    NWI  1     4
  6 Piper Woodall          8 Christian Academy of    13.94    NWI  1     3
  7 Parker Dunn            6 West Valley Middle S    14.02    NWI  5     2
  8 Stacy Griffin          6 Vine Middle School      14.21    NWI  2     1
  9 Sophia Thomas          7 Cedar Bluff Middle S    14.29    NWI  2      
 10 Grace Lawson           8 Halls Middle School     14.52    NWI  2      
 11 Brinley Murphy         6 West Valley Middle S    14.57    NWI  5      
 12 Layana Moore           6 Whittle Springs Midd    14.84    NWI  5      
 13 Keely Noe              7 Halls Middle School     14.89    NWI  2      
 14 Anya Cotten            6 Christian Academy of    14.90    NWI  3      
 15 Bryn Scrivner          8 Christian Academy of    15.13    NWI  5      
 16 Jessie Nelson          6 Cedar Bluff Middle S    15.29    NWI  4      
 17 Cassidy Hill           7 Powell Middle School    15.32    NWI  4      
 18 Savanna Parker         8 Powell Middle School    15.35    NWI  2      
 19 Jaliyah Teasley        8 Whittle Springs Midd    15.56    NWI  3      
 20 Emma Hibben            6 Holston Middle Schoo    15.67    NWI  3      
 21 Ameyah Butler          7 Holston Middle Schoo    15.69    NWI  4      
 22 Savannah Travis        8 Holston Middle Schoo    15.72    NWI  4      
 23 Janiyah Moulden        7 Whittle Springs Midd    15.82    NWI  3      
 24 Annalise Bishop        6 West Valley Middle S    15.89    NWI  3      
 25 Amani Wilson           7 Whittle Springs Midd    16.03    NWI  3      
 26 Amiyah Nance           6 Vine Middle School      16.22    NWI  5      
 27 Lainy Cox              7 Halls Middle School     16.28    NWI  4      
 28 Paige Rood             8 Powell Middle School    16.59    NWI  5      
 29 Reagan Postom          6 Powell Middle School    21.32    NWI  4      

                    Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Diaz          8 West Valley Middle S    11.64    NWI  1    10
  2 Clytavious Barnes      7 Holston Middle Schoo    12.34    NWI  1     8
  3 Luke Harms             8 Christian Academy of    12.36    NWI  1     6
  4 Jaidin Horton          8 Powell Middle School    12.38    NWI  1     5
  5 Shane Galloway         8 Halls Middle School     12.63    NWI  1     4
  6 Jesse Meyer            8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    13.19    NWI  2     3
  7 Max Moore              6 West Valley Middle S    13.22    NWI  2     2
  8 Max Whitehouse         7 West Valley Middle S    13.25    NWI  3      
  9 Izaiah Bredwood        8 Vine Middle School      13.32    NWI  4     1
 10 Dominic Smith          7 Holston Middle Schoo    13.40    NWI  2      
 11 Nathan Wooldrige       7 Holston Middle Schoo    13.47    NWI  2      
 12 Cameron Jones          7 Holston Middle Schoo    13.52    NWI  1      
 13 Braden Davis           8 Christian Academy of    13.56    NWI  3      
 13 Kevin Walker           8 Powell Middle School    13.56    NWI  5      
 15 Johnathan Chandler     7 Vine Middle School      13.57    NWI  5      
 16 Cameron Convington     8 Vine Middle School      13.69    NWI  5      
 17 Cameron Childs         8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    13.82    NWI  5      
 18 Ethan Wright           6 Halls Middle School     15.14    NWI  2      
 19 Skylar Terry           7 Cedar Bluff Middle S    15.19    NWI  3      
 20 Markeis Barrett        7 Vine Middle School      15.44    NWI  3      
 21 Remy Roberts           7 Powell Middle School    15.52    NWI  4      
 22 Nolan Carpenter        7 Christian Academy of    15.70    NWI  3      
 23 Colby Wheeler          8 Powell Middle School    16.45    NWI  4      
 24 Luke Carter            7 Nature's Way Montess    17.09    NWI  4      

           Middle School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Middle School A              11:25.32     10
  2 Christian Academy of Knoxville M A       11:42.71      8
  3 West Valley Middle School B              11:47.91       
  4 Halls Middle School A                    14:09.77      6
  5 Halls Middle School B                    14:54.72       

            Middle School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay            
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Middle School A               9:34.47     10
  2 Cedar Bluff Middle School A               9:39.01      8
  3 Halls Middle School A                    10:49.28      6
  4 West Valley Middle School B              10:50.83       
  5 Powell Middle School A                   12:50.99      5

             Middle School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay             
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Middle School A               1:53.77   1    10
  2 Cedar Bluff Middle School A               2:00.63   1     8
  3 West Valley Middle School B               2:03.28   2      
  4 Powell Middle School A                    2:06.08   1     6
  5 Halls Middle School A                     2:06.19   1     5
  6 Christian Academy of Knoxville M A        2:08.16   1     4
  7 Whittle Springs Middle School A           2:09.02   2     3
  8 Holston Middle School (Knoxville A        2:11.47   1     2
  9 Cedar Bluff Middle School B               2:14.47   2      
 10 Powell Middle School B                    2:18.57   3      
 11 Halls Middle School B                     2:19.07   2      
 12 Christian Academy of Knoxville M B        2:20.58   2      
 13 Holston Middle School (Knoxville B        2:22.59   3      

             Middle School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay              
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Middle School A               1:45.78   1    10
  2 Holston Middle School (Knoxville A        1:47.02   1     8
  3 Christian Academy of Knoxville M A        1:48.51   2     6
  4 Powell Middle School A                    1:49.97   1     5
  5 Vine Middle School A                      1:52.83   1     4
  6 Halls Middle School A                     1:53.87   1     3
  7 West Valley Middle School B               1:54.33   2      
  8 Whittle Springs Middle School A           1:57.44   2     2
  9 Cedar Bluff Middle School A               2:05.96   2     1
 10 Holston Middle School (Knoxville B        2:13.97   2      

                 Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Faith Brown            6 Whittle Springs Midd  1:05.96   1    10
  2 Breanna Frizzell       8 Cedar Bluff Middle S  1:07.28   1     8
  3 Lauryn Jackson         7 Cedar Bluff Middle S  1:08.16   1     6
  4 Carolina Pittman       6 Holston Middle Schoo  1:09.34   1     5
  5 Olivia Cassady         8 Holston Middle Schoo  1:09.63   1     4
  6 Avery Jolley           7 West Valley Middle S  1:09.75   2     3
  7 Harlie Howard          7 West Valley Middle S  1:11.53   2     2
  8 Reagan Dodson          7 Christian Academy of  1:11.73   1     1
  9 Jenna Thomas           7 Christian Academy of  1:14.26   2      
 10 Elise Pickett          8 West Valley Middle S  1:16.76   2      
 11 Anna Rausch            7 West Valley Middle S  1:17.14   2      
 12 Jillian Miller         6 Christian Academy of  1:17.99   3      
 13 Elly Pendergrass       7 Halls Middle School   1:18.14   3      
 14 Anna Hibben            6 Holston Middle Schoo  1:18.37   3      
 15 Trenika Brady          7 Vine Middle School    1:18.44   3      
 16 Carley Baldwin         8 Halls Middle School   1:18.71   3      
 17 Haley Redmond          6 Holston Middle Schoo  1:20.01   4      
 18 Isabel Watson          8 Halls Middle School   1:20.41   4      
 19 Agnes Nitanga          6 Vine Middle School    1:23.18   4      
 20 Katherine Chandler     8 Christian Academy of  1:23.51   5      
 21 Brianna Madison        7 Powell Middle School  1:26.01   5      
 22 Amiyah Nance           6 Vine Middle School    1:27.20   4      
 23 Jayauna Turner         6 Vine Middle School    1:43.44   5      
 24 Reagan Postom          6 Powell Middle School  1:59.60   5      

                 Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Walker          8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    58.46   1    10
  2 Luke Anastasio         8 Holston Middle Schoo    58.70   1     8
  3 Ty Kimel               8 West Valley Middle S  1:00.59   1     6
  4 Caden Elliot           8 Halls Middle School   1:01.90   1     5
  5 Zak Acuff              8 Christian Academy of  1:02.55   4     4
  6 Blaine Williamson      8 Christian Academy of  1:03.17   4     3
  7 Timyathus Spikes       7 West Valley Middle S  1:05.89   2     2
  8 Ethan Fulford          7 Christian Academy of  1:06.07   1      
  9 Darryan Smith          7 Holston Middle Schoo  1:06.12   2     1
 10 Troy Brumfield         8 Vine Middle School    1:07.38   2      
 11 Ethan Wright           6 Halls Middle School   1:10.47   3      
 12 Chandler Lekes         8 Cedar Bluff Middle S  1:10.97   2      
 13 LoRen Seagrave         8 Holston Middle Schoo  1:11.07   1      
 14 Eli Steffey            8 Powell Middle School  1:11.27   3      
 15 Aayush Shah            8 Powell Middle School  1:12.71   4      
 16 Caleb Thurman          6 Powell Middle School  1:14.59   3      
 17 Tucker Wallace         8 Halls Middle School   1:14.89   3      
 18 Tre Lyons              6 Holston Middle Schoo  1:16.44   3      

               Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maggie Arnold          7 West Valley Middle S  6:04.56     10
  2 Rose Winchester        8 West Valley Middle S  6:05.56      8
  3 Ainsley Patterson      7 Christian Academy of  6:23.73      6
  4 Natalie Sayre          7 West Valley Middle S  6:45.32       
  5 Emma Carroll           6 Christian Academy of  6:51.77      5
  6 Emma McDowell          7 Christian Academy of  6:52.73       
  7 Elaina Nazerias        7 Christian Academy of  6:55.34       
  8 Lucy Sword             8 Christian Academy of  6:58.69       
  9 Madison Slater         6 West Valley Middle S  7:00.12       
 10 Janna Evans            8 Cedar Bluff Middle S  7:05.98      4
 11 Ellie Stolpe           7 Cedar Bluff Middle S  7:08.13      3
 12 Lily Hermosillo        6 Cedar Bluff Middle S  7:21.58       

                Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beckett Anderson       8 West Valley Middle S  4:59.06     10
  2 Brigham Wilson         8 West Valley Middle S  5:28.87      8
  3 Michael Harmon         8 West Valley Middle S  5:29.44       
  4 Conor O'neill          8 West Valley Middle S  5:30.45       
  5 Andrew Cross           8 Christian Academy of  5:32.01      6
  6 Jacob Hermosillo       8 Cedar Bluff Middle S  5:33.32      5
  7 Mason Cosey            8 Christian Academy of  5:40.80      4
  8 Nicholas Murray        8 Nature's Way Montess  5:41.91      3
  9 Ethan Janosek          8 West Valley Middle S  5:45.89       
 10 Samuel Brophy            Cedar Bluff Middle S  6:00.12      2
 11 Tyler Meigs            8 Christian Academy of  6:02.83       
 12 Joshua Love            7 Christian Academy of  6:06.36       
 13 Reece Wood               West Valley Middle S  6:09.71       
 14 Evan Janosek           6 West Valley Middle S  6:19.67       
 15 Andrew Hoyle           8 Halls Middle School   6:31.06      1
 16 Lane Kepper            6 Holston Middle Schoo  6:31.10       
 17 Fox Holdernesse        7 Cedar Bluff Middle S  6:32.61       
 18 Landon Faulconer       6 Cedar Bluff Middle S  6:33.40       
 19 Auden Cole             8 Nature's Way Montess  6:34.14       
 20 Ethan Griffin          6 Powell Middle School  7:29.09       
 21 Stephen Hile           6 Christian Academy of  7:48.19       
 22 Coby Kimball-Salzman   6 Holston Middle Schoo  7:49.65       

             Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay             
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cedar Bluff Middle School A                 55.89   1    10
  2 Christian Academy of Knoxville M A          56.20   1     8
  3 Whittle Springs Middle School A             57.32   1     6
  4 Vine Middle School A                        57.76   3     5
  5 Halls Middle School A                       57.77   1     4
  6 West Valley Middle School A                 58.02   1     3
  7 Cedar Bluff Middle School B               1:00.02   2      
  8 West Valley Middle School B               1:00.06   3      
  9 Holston Middle School (Knoxville A        1:00.27   3     2
 10 Halls Middle School B                     1:00.28   2      
 11 Vine Middle School B                      1:03.29   2      
 12 Christian Academy of Knoxville M B        1:07.01   2      
 13 Holston Middle School (Knoxville B        1:07.67   3      

             Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay              
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Holston Middle School (Knoxville A          49.27   1    10
  2 Vine Middle School A                        51.10   1     8
  3 Christian Academy of Knoxville M A          51.27   1     6
  4 West Valley Middle School A                 51.38   1     5
  5 Halls Middle School A                       54.47   1     4
  6 Cedar Bluff Middle School A                 54.57   2     3
  7 West Valley Middle School B                 54.96   2      
  8 Cedar Bluff Middle School B                 56.31   2      
  9 Whittle Springs Middle School A             56.72   1     2
 10 Holston Middle School (Knoxville B          58.20   2      
 11 Vine Middle School B                      1:00.09   2      

                 Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maggie Arnold          7 West Valley Middle S  2:43.31   1    10
  2 Caroline Arnold        7 West Valley Middle S  2:43.50   1     8
  3 Rose Winchester        8 West Valley Middle S  2:47.47   1      
  4 Lauryn Jackson         7 Cedar Bluff Middle S  2:49.62   1     6
  5 Lily Roskind           8 Cedar Bluff Middle S  2:56.66   2     5
  6 Ainsley Patterson      7 Christian Academy of  2:58.49   1     4
  7 Lauren Thompson        6 West Valley Middle S  3:00.26   1      
  8 Emma McDowell          7 Christian Academy of  3:00.60   1     3
  9 Molly Stover           6 Halls Middle School   3:04.95   2     2
 10 Emily Gunthrie         6 Christian Academy of  3:06.65   2      
 11 Elaina Nazerias        7 Christian Academy of  3:08.18   2      
 12 Lucy Sword             8 Christian Academy of  3:17.15   1      
 13 Ashlyn Hatmaker        7 Halls Middle School   3:18.78   1     1
 14 McKenzie Morton        6 Holston Middle Schoo  3:19.16   1      
 15 Kylie Harris           6 Powell Middle School  3:21.50   1      
 16 Emma Adkins            8 Christian Academy of  3:21.83   2      
 17 Emily VanWinkle        7 Halls Middle School   3:31.51   1      
 18 Courtney Byington      7 Halls Middle School   3:32.69   2      
 19 Shaela Vogt            6 Holston Middle Schoo  3:40.04   2      
 20 Danielle VanPetten     7 Holston Middle Schoo  3:40.43   2      
 21 Meghan Edwards         6 Powell Middle School  3:47.72   2      
 22 Carson Lekes           6 Cedar Bluff Middle S  3:51.36   2      
 23 Ashlyn Burchell        8 Halls Middle School   4:08.13   2      
 24 Gracie Miller          6 Halls Middle School   4:23.04   2      

                  Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaden Keller           7 Cedar Bluff Middle S  2:26.70   1    10
  2 Justin Orler           8 West Valley Middle S  2:27.77   1     8
  3 Brett Durfee           8 Halls Middle School   2:34.57   1     6
  4 Michael Harmon         8 West Valley Middle S  2:35.76   1     5
  5 Conor O'neill          8 West Valley Middle S  2:36.23   1      
  6 Maxwell Ewing          7 West Valley Middle S  2:39.09   1      
  7 Caden Stephens         7 Halls Middle School   2:42.44   2     4
  8 Mason Cosey            8 Christian Academy of  2:42.68   1     3
  9 Ethan Janosek          8 West Valley Middle S  2:45.19   1      
 10 Tyler Meigs            8 Christian Academy of  2:48.14   1     2
 11 Ethan Fogle            8 Christian Academy of  2:48.64   1      
 12 Jake Sharpe            6 Holston Middle Schoo  2:52.51   1     1
 13 Caden Lively           6 Holston Middle Schoo  2:53.03   2      
 14 Tucker Wallace         8 Halls Middle School   2:53.56   1      
 15 Evan Janosek           6 West Valley Middle S  2:53.76   2      
 16 Zak Hubbs              7 West Valley Middle S  2:53.94   2      
 17 Kole Kennedy           6 Powell Middle School  2:56.09   2      
 18 Christopher Wolkotte   7 Powell Middle School  3:02.39   2      
 19 Tyler Smith            6 Powell Middle School  3:05.17   2      
 20 Karon McMullen         8 Holston Middle Schoo  3:07.23   2      
 21 Patrick Merryman       7 Powell Middle School  3:09.00   2      
 22 Aiden Brown            6 Halls Middle School   3:17.78   2      
 23 Coby Kimball-Salzman   6 Holston Middle Schoo  3:38.98   2      
 24 Stephen Hile           6 Christian Academy of  3:43.47   2      
 25 Blake Thorton          6 Halls Middle School   3:52.64   2      
 26 Gavin Whiteacre        7 Halls Middle School   4:23.51   2      

                    Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash                    
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zneyah Mclaughlin      8 West Valley Middle S    27.78    NWI  1    10
  2 Sydney McGhee          7 Cedar Bluff Middle S    28.43    NWI  5     8
  3 Cameron Carter         8 West Valley Middle S    28.84    NWI  4     6
  4 Jaden Houston          8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    29.19    NWI  1     5
  5 Carolina Pittman       6 Holston Middle Schoo    29.21    NWI  1     4
  6 Rondre'a Peebles       7 Whittle Springs Midd    30.08    NWI  2     3
  7 Stacy Griffin          6 Vine Middle School      30.15    NWI  1     2
  8 Elly Jones             6 West Valley Middle S    30.40    NWI  2      
  9 Ramiah Whittington     6 Holston Middle Schoo    31.08    NWI  2     1
 10 Sage Little            6 Holston Middle Schoo    31.26    NWI  2      
 11 Kyndal Tipton          8 Halls Middle School     31.94    NWI  2      
 12 Savannah Kendrick      6 Vine Middle School      31.96    NWI  1      
 13 Skyler Vogt            6 Holston Middle Schoo    32.03    NWI  3      
 14 Jaida Cade             8 Vine Middle School      32.50    NWI  1      
 15 Janiyah Moulden        7 Whittle Springs Midd    32.75    NWI  3      
 16 Amani Wilson           7 Whittle Springs Midd    33.08    NWI  4      
 17 Lainy Cox              7 Halls Middle School     33.69    NWI  3      
 18 Lillion Wolkotte       6 Powell Middle School    33.93    NWI  4      
 19 Amarah Beebe           7 Cedar Bluff Middle S    34.65    NWI  5      
 20 Raven Battle           6 Vine Middle School      35.14    NWI  5      
 21 Briashay Moore         7 Vine Middle School      36.19    NWI  4      

                    Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Diaz          8 West Valley Middle S    24.14    NWI  1    10
  2 Clytavious Barnes      7 Holston Middle Schoo    24.94    NWI  1     8
  3 Jordan Hernandez       8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    25.57    NWI  3     6
  4 Jaidin Horton          8 Powell Middle School    26.34    NWI  2     5
  5 Keyshaud Payne         7 Holston Middle Schoo    26.66    NWI  1     4
  6 Jayden Clemons         8 West Valley Middle S    26.87    NWI  5     3
  7 Sebastian Mostella     7 Holston Middle Schoo    27.37    NWI  1      
  7 Jake Bishop            8 West Valley Middle S    27.37    NWI  2      
  9 Kaleb Harris           8 Powell Middle School    27.39    NWI  2     2
 10 Keyshawn Goins         6 Vine Middle School      27.44    NWI  5     1
 11 Dominic Smith          7 Holston Middle Schoo    27.47    NWI  2      
 12 Jamel Yarbrough        7 Vine Middle School      28.03    NWI  2      
 12 Taylor Dunn            8 West Valley Middle S    28.03    NWI  3      
 14 James Dunn             7 Vine Middle School      29.48    NWI  4      
 15 Sammy Tackett          8 Halls Middle School     30.37    NWI  3      
 16 Ethan Wright           6 Halls Middle School     31.07    NWI  4      
 17 Remy Roberts           7 Powell Middle School    32.77    NWI  4      
 18 Caleb Thurman          6 Powell Middle School    32.88    NWI  4      
 19 Blake Thorton          6 Halls Middle School     36.27    NWI  3      

             Middle School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay             
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cedar Bluff Middle School A               4:45.66   1    10
  2 Whittle Springs Middle School A           4:47.76   1     8
  3 West Valley Middle School A               4:52.78   1     6
  4 West Valley Middle School A               5:00.25   2      
  5 Powell Middle School A                    5:02.17   1     5
  6 Holston Middle School (Knoxville A        5:14.26   2     4
  7 Halls Middle School A                     5:14.90   1     3
  8 Christian Academy of Knoxville M B        5:30.45   2     2
  9 Halls Middle School B                     5:30.94   2      
 10 Cedar Bluff Middle School B               5:41.46   2      

             Middle School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay              
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cedar Bluff Middle School A               4:09.71   1    10
  2 Holston Middle School (Knoxville A        4:13.91   1     8
  3 West Valley Middle School A               4:18.57   1     6
  4 Halls Middle School A                     4:29.00   1     5
  5 Whittle Springs Middle School A           4:30.91   1     4
  6 Cedar Bluff Middle School B               4:34.34   2      
  7 West Valley Middle School B               4:38.12   2      
  8 Holston Middle School (Knoxville B        4:44.64   2      
  9 Powell Middle School A                    4:47.00   2     3

                    Middle School Girls Shot Put                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rebekah Snyder         8 West Valley Middle S 28-00.00   2    10
    25-10.00  28-00.00  25-08.00  
  2 Kayland Hicks          7 Whittle Springs Midd 26-02.50   2     8
    23-03.00  23-02.00  26-02.50  
  3 Madison Hoskins        8 West Valley Middle S 25-02.00   2     6
    22-07.00  25-02.00  22-03.00  
  4 Laney Barber           7 West Valley Middle S 25-00.00   2      
    24-11.00  23-10.00  25-00.00  
  5 Ameyah Butler          7 Holston Middle Schoo 23-06.50   2     5
    21-09.00  18-10.00  23-06.50  
  6 Rebecca Robinson       8 West Valley Middle S 23-05.50   2      
    21-09.00  23-05.50  23-02.50  
  7 Aliyah Willis          7 Cedar Bluff Middle S 23-00.00   2     4
    2-03.00   21-02.00  23-00.00  
  8 Cameron Bell           8 Powell Middle School 22-08.00   2     3
    22-08.00  20-09.00  21-00.00  
  9 Destin Dickey          7 Powell Middle School 22-04.50   1     2
    22-04.50  20-04.00  19-05.00  
 10 Ashlyn Burchell        8 Halls Middle School  22-03.00   1     1
    19-04.00  19-03.00  22-03.00  
 11 Jaedyn Sobota          7 West Valley Middle S 22-01.00   1      
    18-08.50  22-01.00  19-03.00  
 12 Tianna Couch-Cox       8 Holston Middle Schoo 21-06.50   2      
    20-00.00  18-10.00  21-06.50  
 13 Bianca Faulkner        7 Whittle Springs Midd 21-00.00   2      
    19-03.00  21-00.00  
 14 Skyelin Gibson         7 Holston Middle Schoo 20-07.00   2      
    20-05.50  19-09.00  20-07.00  
 15 Rajai Davison          8 Holston Middle Schoo 19-03.00   1      
    18-03.00  19-00.50  19-03.00  
 16 Paige Rood             8 Powell Middle School 18-06.00   1      
    18-03.50  18-06.00  
 17 Nastashia Lewis        7 Holston Middle Schoo 16-11.00   1      
    15-03.00  15-02.00  16-11.00  
 18 Bri Colbert            7 Cedar Bluff Middle S 16-10.00   1      
    16-10.00  16-00.00  14-09.00  
 19 Reagan Johnson         8 Christian Academy of 16-02.50   1      
    16-02.50  16-01.00  
 20 Hadley Fersner         6 Halls Middle School  15-07.00   1      
    10-11.00  15-07.00  14-10.00  

                    Middle School Boys Shot Put                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deshawn Carey          8 Cedar Bluff Middle S 37-06.50   2    10
    33-02.50  28-03.00  37-06.50  
  2 Garrett Staley         8 Christian Academy of 34-11.00   2     8
    33-05.00  34-11.00  33-01.00  
  3 Brien Tolson           8 Powell Middle School 34-02.00   2     6
    34-02.00  33-02.00  32-08.00  
  4 Ben Lenz               8 Cedar Bluff Middle S 33-06.00   2     5
    31-06.00  33-06.00  31-05.00  
  5 Colby Wheeler          8 Powell Middle School 31-11.00   2     4
    31-11.00  31-03.50  31-05.00  
  6 Caden Elliot           8 Halls Middle School  31-05.00   2     3
    23-02.00  31-05.00  26-09.00  
  7 Noah Bates             8 Powell Middle School 31-00.50   1      
    31-00.50  30-05.00  27-00.00  
  8 J.p. Givens            8 West Valley Middle S 28-10.00   2     2
    28-02.00  28-10.00  28-08.00  
  9 Jeremiah King          8 Holston Middle Schoo 28-06.00   2     1
    22-02.00  26-10.00  28-06.00  
 10 Niccolak Young         7 West Valley Middle S 28-05.00   2      
    28-05.00  27-03.00  28-03.00  
 11 Zeke Cash              8 Holston Middle Schoo 26-10.00   2      
    22-00.00  25-02.00  26-10.00  
 12 Ethan Simmering        8 Cedar Bluff Middle S 24-06.00   1      
    24-06.00  22-11.00  19-08.00  
 13 Brian Barbo            8 Cedar Bluff Middle S 23-03.50   1      
    22-06.50  23-03.50  23-03.00  
 14 Noble Chaney           8 Whittle Springs Midd 22-10.00   2      
    22-05.00  22-10.00  19-06.50  
 15 Eli Beets              7 Nature's Way Montess 22-08.00   1      
    21-03.00  22-08.00  22-06.00  
 16 Rafe Branson           8 Holston Middle Schoo 22-07.00   1      
    22-07.00  19-03.00  22-06.00  
 17 Ciel Voy               7 West Valley Middle S 22-00.05   1      
    22-00.05  19-03.50  20-03.50  
 18 Seth Hamilton          8 Holston Middle Schoo 20-08.50   2      
    20-08.50  19-08.50  19-03.00  
 19 Tarice McKinney        7 Holston Middle Schoo 18-06.00   1      
    18-00.00  18-06.00  17-10.00  
 20 Luke Carter            7 Nature's Way Montess 18-05.50   1      
    15-08.50  18-05.50  
 21 Brady Kerley           8 Halls Middle School  17-10.00   1      
    17-10.00  17-03.00  15-07.00  
 22 Julian Posey           7 Holston Middle Schoo 17-07.50   1      
    15-11.50  16-00.00  17-07.50  
 23 William Watson         7 Whittle Springs Midd 17-06.50   1      
    17-06.50  17-05.00  15-08.00  
 24 Skyler Noe             6 Halls Middle School  12-00.00   1      
    10-03.50  12-00.00  10-09.00  

                      Middle School Girls Long Jump                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Taylor          7 Cedar Bluff Middle S 14-10.00    NWI  3    10
    14-10.00  
              
  2 Anna Brice             8 West Valley Middle S 13-07.00    NWI  3     8
    13-05.00  13-07.00  
                        
  3 Grace Lawson           8 Halls Middle School  13-07.00    NWI  3     6
    13-00.00  13-07.00  
                        
  4 Sophie Manrod          7 Christian Academy of 12-11.00    NWI  3     5
    11-11.50  12-11.00  
                        
  5 Annalise Bishop        6 West Valley Middle S 12-09.00    NWI  1     4
    11-09.00  12-09.00  
                        
  6 Faith Brown            6 Whittle Springs Midd 12-06.00    NWI  3     3
    12-06.00  11-11.00  
                        
  7 Anne Marie Bowie       8 Powell Middle School 12-05.00    NWI  1     2
    10-10.00  12-05.00  
                        
  8 Carson Welch           8 Christian Academy of 12-05.00    NWI  3     1
    12-05.00  
              
  9 Cassidy Hill           7 Powell Middle School 12-03.00    NWI  3      
    12-00.00  12-03.00  
                        
 10 Amber Hurst            7 Holston Middle Schoo 12-03.00    NWI  3      
    12-03.00  11-09.00  
                        
 11 Anna Jo Mullins        7 Halls Middle School  12-01.00    NWI  1      
    11-03.00  12-01.00  
                        
 12 Jaedyn Sobota          7 West Valley Middle S 11-04.00    NWI  3      
    10-10.00  11-04.00  
                        
 13 Rondre'a Peebles       7 Whittle Springs Midd 11-04.00    NWI  3      
    11-04.00  11-02.00  
                        
 14 Samiyah Smith          7 Cedar Bluff Middle S 11-02.00    NWI  2      
    11-02.00  10-06.00  
                        
 15 Jessie Nelson          6 Cedar Bluff Middle S 10-10.00    NWI  2      
    10-09.00  10-10.00  
                        
 16 Layana Moore           6 Whittle Springs Midd 10-04.00    NWI  2      
    10-04.00  
              
 17 Danielle VanPetten     7 Holston Middle Schoo 10-03.00    NWI  1      
    10-03.00  10-02.00  
                        
 17 Kara Halouma           7 Christian Academy of 10-03.00    NWI  2      
    10-03.00  10-00.00  
                        
 19 Destin Dickey          7 Powell Middle School 10-02.00    NWI  2      
    10-02.00  
              
 20 Brianna Madison        7 Powell Middle School 10-00.00    NWI  2      
    10-00.00  10-00.00  
                        
 21 Sage Little            6 Holston Middle Schoo  9-11.00    NWI  2      
    9-11.00   8-11.00   
                        
 22 Lola Stephens          7 Halls Middle School   9-09.00    NWI  2      
    7-06.00   9-09.00   
                        
 23 Grayson Smith          7 Christian Academy of  9-03.00    NWI  1      
    9-03.00   8-09.00   
                        
 24 Kylie Harris           6 Powell Middle School  9-02.00    NWI  2      
    9-02.00   8-01.00   
                        
 25 Kayla Thrasher         8 Powell Middle School  8-10.00    NWI  1      
    8-10.00   8-03.00   
                        
 26 Victoria Keller        6 Cedar Bluff Middle S  8-09.00    NWI  2      
    6-08.00   8-09.00   
                        
 27 Courtney Byington      7 Halls Middle School   8-04.00    NWI  2      
    8-04.00   7-05.00   
                        
 28 Bri Colbert            7 Cedar Bluff Middle S  8-01.00    NWI  1      
    7-07.00   8-01.00   
                        
 29 Kyndal Tipton          8 Halls Middle School   7-09.00    NWI  3      
    6-05.00   7-09.00   
                        
 30 Krystin Harr           6 Holston Middle Schoo  7-06.00    NWI  1      
    7-06.00   
              
 31 Meghan Edwards         6 Powell Middle School  6-11.00    NWI  1      
    6-04.00   6-11.00   
                        
 32 Lillion Wolkotte       6 Powell Middle School  6-03.00    NWI  1      
    5-01.00   6-03.00   
                        
 33 Rachel Elliott         8 Powell Middle School  5-04.00    NWI  1      
    5-04.00   4-04.00   
                        

                       Middle School Boys Long Jump                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zak Acuff              8 Christian Academy of 16-02.00    NWI  1    10
    15-04.00  16-02.00  
                        
  2 Jake Bishop            8 West Valley Middle S 16-01.00    NWI  3     8
    16-01.00  15-00.00  
                        
  3 Justin Orler           8 West Valley Middle S 15-07.00    NWI  3     6
    15-02.00  15-07.00  
                        
  4 Cameron Jones          7 Holston Middle Schoo 15-04.00    NWI  3     5
    15-04.00  14-10.00  
                        
  4 Christian Langlois     8 West Valley Middle S 15-04.00    NWI  3      
    15-04.00  14-08.00  
                        
  6 Cameron Childs         8 Cedar Bluff Middle S 15-02.00    NWI  3     4
    14-11.00  15-02.00  
                        
  7 Matthew Harrell        8 West Valley Middle S 15-00.00    NWI  2      
    14-03.00  15-00.00  
                        
  8 Jaquez Campbell        6 Holston Middle Schoo 14-11.00    NWI  3     3
    14-07.00  14-11.00  
                        
  9 Jd Presley             8 Christian Academy of 14-10.00    NWI  3     2
    14-10.00  14-05.00  
                        
 10 Evan McMurry           8 Powell Middle School 14-07.00    NWI  3     1
    14-01.00  14-07.00  
                        
 11 Isaac Hardesty         8 Whittle Springs Midd 14-07.00    NWI  3      
    14-07.00  13-11.00  
                        
 12 Eli Beets              7 Nature's Way Montess 14-00.00    NWI  2      
    13-00.00  14-00.00  
                        
 13 Ethan Neidlinger       8 West Valley Middle S 14-00.00    NWI  3      
    14-00.00  
              
 14 Broadrick Gipson       6 Holston Middle Schoo 13-10.00    NWI  3      
    13-10.00  
              
 15 Aayush Shah            8 Powell Middle School 13-08.00    NWI  3      
    13-08.00  
              
 16 Ryan Seagrave          6 Holston Middle Schoo 13-06.00    NWI  2      
    12-07.00  13-06.00  
                        
 17 Ethan Simmering        8 Cedar Bluff Middle S 13-06.00    NWI  2      
    13-06.00  12-01.00  
                        
 18 Nathan Butler          6 Holston Middle Schoo 13-04.00    NWI  2      
    13-04.00  
              
 19 Kaleb Harris           8 Powell Middle School 12-11.00    NWI  2      
    12-11.00  
              
 20 JohnJohn Mathis        7 Whittle Springs Midd 12-10.00    NWI  3      
    12-04.00  12-10.00  
                        
 21 Sy Keener              6 Christian Academy of 12-09.00    NWI  3      
    12-09.00  12-03.00  
                        
 22 Bryce Chesney          6 West Valley Middle S 12-07.00    NWI  1      
    11-07.00  12-07.00  
                        
 23 Andrew Hoyle           8 Halls Middle School  12-07.00    NWI  1      
    12-07.00  
              
 24 Remy Roberts           7 Powell Middle School 12-05.00    NWI  2      
    12-05.00  10-04.00  
                        
 25 Eli Steffey            8 Powell Middle School 12-03.00    NWI  2      
    12-03.00  11-04.00  
                        
 26 Josh Leslie            7 West Valley Middle S 12-00.00    NWI  2      
    12-00.00  
              
 27 Ciel Voy               7 West Valley Middle S 11-09.00    NWI  2      
    11-09.00  
              
 28 Nathan Wooldrige       7 Holston Middle Schoo 11-07.00    NWI  3      
    11-07.00  10-09.00  
                        
 29 Derondre Peebles       7 Whittle Springs Midd 11-04.00    NWI  3      
    9-04.00   11-04.00  
                        
 30 Braden Maples          6 Holston Middle Schoo 11-03.00    NWI  2      
    9-08.00   11-03.00  
                        
 31 Wyatt Davis            6 Holston Middle Schoo 11-03.00    NWI  2      
    11-03.00  11-02.00  
                        
 32 Kole Kennedy           6 Powell Middle School 11-00.00    NWI  1      
    11-00.00  
              
 33 Ethan Griffin          6 Powell Middle School 10-09.00    NWI  1      
    10-03.00  10-09.00  
                        
 34 Auden Cole             8 Nature's Way Montess 10-03.00    NWI  1      
    10-03.00  9-08.00   
                        
 35 Ethan Crawford         6 Holston Middle Schoo  9-05.00    NWI  1      
    8-01.00   9-05.00   
                        
 36 Jackson Burgett        6 Holston Middle Schoo  9-02.00    NWI  1      
    9-02.00   9-01.00   
                        
 37 Tucker Wallace         8 Halls Middle School   9-01.00    NWI  1      
    9-00.00   9-01.00   
                        
 38 Aiden Brown            6 Halls Middle School   9-01.00    NWI  1      
    9-01.00   
              
 39 Gavin Whiteacre        7 Halls Middle School   5-02.00    NWI  1      
    5-02.00   5-00.00   
                        

                Middle School Girls Discus Throw                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rebekah Snyder         8 West Valley Middle S    62-02     10
  2 Kayland Hicks          7 Whittle Springs Midd    55-07      8
  3 Hayden Dye             8 Powell Middle School    54-11      6
  4 Madison Hoskins        8 West Valley Middle S    52-02      5
  5 Rebecca Robinson       8 West Valley Middle S    51-05       
  6 Bianca Faulkner        7 Whittle Springs Midd    49-02      4
  7 Ashlyn Burchell        8 Halls Middle School     46-11      3
  8 Jaedyn Sobota          7 West Valley Middle S    45-03       
  9 Jaliyah Teasley        8 Whittle Springs Midd    42-02       
 10 Reagan Johnson         8 Christian Academy of    39-01      2
 11 Skyelin Gibson         7 Holston Middle Schoo    37-07      1
 12 Tianna Couch-Cox       8 Holston Middle Schoo    36-09       
     29-10     36-09     36-09    
 13 Rajai Davison          8 Holston Middle Schoo    36-01       
     32-06     32-02     36-01    
 14 Nastashia Lewis        7 Holston Middle Schoo    32-07       
     31-06     30-06     32-07    

                 Middle School Boys Discus Throw                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caden Elliot           8 Halls Middle School     91-10     10
     62-11     91-10     72-04    
  2 Noah Bates             8 Powell Middle School    84-05      8
     83-06     84-05     70-02    
  3 Garrett Staley         8 Christian Academy of    83-09      6
     66-08     83-09    
  4 Brien Tolson           8 Powell Middle School    80-01      5
     61-01     75-05     80-01    
  5 Jesse Meyer            8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    78-04      4
     78-04     76-05     70-04    
  6 Colby Wheeler          8 Powell Middle School    76-00       
     76-00     75-05    
  7 Deshawn Carey          8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    72-04      3
     72-04    
  8 Noble Chaney           8 Whittle Springs Midd    70-11      2
     70-11    
  9 J.p. Givens            8 West Valley Middle S    67-02      1
     67-02    
 10 Luke Carter            7 Nature's Way Montess    63-07       
     63-07     62-04    
 11 Niccolak Young         7 West Valley Middle S    58-01       
     47-06     58-01     54-11    
 12 Ben Lenz               8 Cedar Bluff Middle S    55-09       
     52-08     55-09    
 13 Zeke Cash              8 Holston Middle Schoo    54-08       
     54-08     50-09     54-02    
 14 Rafe Branson           8 Holston Middle Schoo    54-00       
     48-00     49-06     54-00    
 15 Ciel Voy               7 West Valley Middle S    54-00       
     39-00     54-00    
 16 Jeremiah King          8 Holston Middle Schoo    53-04       
     53-04     49-05    
 17 William Watson         7 Whittle Springs Midd    48-10       
     30-07     35-03     48-10    
 18 Tarice McKinney        7 Holston Middle Schoo    47-11       
     44-10     47-11     40-11    
 19 Brady Kerley           8 Halls Middle School     41-07       
     41-07     37-06    
 20 Seth Hamilton          8 Holston Middle Schoo    41-04       
     40-03     41-04     37-11    
 21 Skyler Noe             6 Halls Middle School     41-04       
     41-04     40-02    
 22 Julian Posey           7 Holston Middle Schoo    39-01       
     39-01     35-08     38-02    



       Middle School Girls Team Scores (13 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Middle School   137    29   36    0   29   31   12    0  
  2 Cedar Bluff Middle School   95     35   18    0   28    4   10    0  
  3 Christian Academy of Knox   62     14   18    0   22    2    6    0  
  4 Whittle Springs Middle Sc   53     13    0    0   17   20    3    0  
  5 Halls Middle School         45      4   13    0   18    4    6    0  
  6 Holston Middle School (Kn   33     19    0    0    8    6    0    0  
  7 Powell Middle School        24      0    0    0   11   11    2    0  
  8 Vine Middle School           8      3    0    0    5    0    0    0  


        Middle School Boys Team Scores (13 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Middle School   120    33   39    0   31    3   14    0  
  2 Cedar Bluff Middle School   99     19   32    0   22   22    4    0  
  3 Christian Academy of Knox   72     13   21    0   12   14   12    0  
  4 Holston Middle School (Kn   69     29    5    0   26    1    8    0  
  5 Halls Middle School         54      9   14    0   18   13    0    0  
  6 Powell Middle School        49     12    0    0   13   23    1    0  
  7 Vine Middle School          14      2    0    0   12    0    0    0  
  8 Whittle Springs Middle Sc   10      0    0    0    8    2    0    0  
  9 Nature's Way Montessori S    3      0    3    0    0    0    0    0