Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports                  Antoinette, SCIAA

           SCIAA HS Reg. Season (Cordova) - 3/30/2017            
                Cordova High School, Cordova, TN                 

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amaya Ward            10 Raleigh Egypt High S 31-05.00      5
  2 Gemia Lewis           11 Cordova High School  29-06.00      3
  3 Jayla Washington       9 Cordova High School  29-04.00      2

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayvion Benton        10 Raleigh Egypt High S 36-00.00      5

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayla Washington       9 Cordova High School     69-00      5
  2 Amaya Ward            10 Raleigh Egypt High S    54-04      3
  3 Gemia Lewis           11 Cordova High School     49-00      2

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayvion Benton        10 Raleigh Egypt High S    66-06      5
  2 Devin English         10 Raleigh Egypt High S    63-08      3

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karman Clark             Cordova High School   4-08.00      5
  2 Alyssa Arlington         Cordova High School   4-04.00      3

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cedric Henderson      12 Raleigh Egypt High S  5-08.00      5

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cordova High School A                     11:49.2      5
  2 Raleigh Egypt High School A               13:34.0      3

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raleigh Egypt High School A               11:29.5      5

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Pointer           9 Cordova High School      13.0    NWI     5
  2 Loumesia Balfour      11 Raleigh Egypt High S     13.7    NWI     3
  3 Tearen Smith          12 Raleigh Egypt High S     13.8    NWI     2
  4 Aila Thomas              Cordova High School      13.8    NWI     1
  5 Nikayah Solomon       10 Bolton High School       14.2    NWI      
  6 Alexis Durham         10 Bolton High School       14.4    NWI      

                        HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Victavious Taylor     12 Raleigh Egypt High S     11.4    NWI     5
  2 Mariyonne Wilkins     10 Raleigh Egypt High S     12.0    NWI     3
  3 James Williams           Bolton High School       12.8    NWI     2
  4 Kylan Barbee             Bolton High School       12.9    NWI     1

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cordova High School                        1:47.8      5
  2 Raleigh Egypt High School                  1:52.4      3

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raleigh Egypt High School                  1:35.0      5

                    HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caitlin Brinson       10 Cordova High School       7.3      5
  2 Raven Johnson         12 Raleigh Egypt High S      7.4      3
  3 Dwunius Matthew       10 Cordova High School       9.6      2

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cordova High School                          51.3      5
  2 Raleigh Egypt High School                    54.0      3

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raleigh Egypt High School                    46.3      5

                     HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anaya Smith           10 Raleigh Egypt High S   1:04.8      5
  2 Raeven Veal           12 Cordova High School    1:06.5      3
  3 Mya Powell            11 Cordova High School    1:07.5      2
  4 Ke'Aisha Hawkins       9 Raleigh Egypt High S   1:23.3      1

                     HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melvin Gray           12 Raleigh Egypt High S     56.2      5
  2 Khari King             9 Bolton High School       57.6      3
  3 Devin English         10 Raleigh Egypt High S   1:31.8      2

                   HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hailey Cole           12 Cordova High School      49.1      5

                    HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Torian Mason          12 Raleigh Egypt High S     45.7      5

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Miller           9 Cordova High School    2:54.4      5
  2 Pauline Wilson        10 Cordova High School    2:55.0      3
  3 Breyanna Richardson   11 Raleigh Egypt High S   3:03.0      2

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devin English         10 Raleigh Egypt High S   2:51.0      5

                        HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Harvey          9 Cordova High School      27.6    NWI     5
  2 Mya Bobo               9 Cordova High School      29.6    NWI     3
  3 Nikayah Solomon       10 Bolton High School       30.7    NWI     2
  4 Alexis Durham         10 Bolton High School       31.4    NWI     1

                        HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alfred Hollowell      10 Bolton High School       25.4    NWI     5
  2 Brandon Johnson       11 Raleigh Egypt High S     25.6    NWI     3
  3 Da Quarius Burton     11 Raleigh Egypt High S     25.8    NWI     2
  4 Kylan Proctor         10 Bolton High School       26.8    NWI     1

                    HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Aliyah Jackson         9 Cordova High School        NT       
    Dwunius Matthew       10 Cordova High School        NT       

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
    Cordova High School                            NT       
    Raleigh Egypt High School                      NT       



          HS Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cordova High School         74     19   15    5   15   12    8    0  
  2 Raleigh Egypt High School   33     11    5    0    9    8    0    0  
  3 Bolton High School           3      3    0    0    0    0    0    0  


           HS Boys Team Scores (11 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raleigh Egypt High School   63     20    5    5   15   13    5    0  
  2 Bolton High School          12     12    0    0    0    0    0    0