Northpoint Christian Middle school Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
15.50 Caroline Court 15th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
15.66 SB Elizabeth Vernon 19th Finals H4 BCMS Meet 1 Results
15.87 Elise Johnson 22nd Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
16.58 Abby Mcbride 27th Finals H4 BCMS Meet 1 Results
17.90 SB Abby Taylor 29th Finals H4 BCMS Meet 1 Results
200 Meter Dash
32.66 Elise Johnson 11th Finals H3 BCMS Meet 1 Results
33.01 SB Elizabeth Vernon 13th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
35.01 Abby Mcbride 17th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
37.91 Ellie Morgan 19th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:12.08 SB Abby Battle 3rd Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
800 Meter Run
3:14.02 Hannah Owens 11th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
3:36.92 Kelly Hunt 15th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
1600 Meter Run
6:37.69 SB Kyleigh Teeter 6th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
6:42.02 Hannah Owens 9th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
22.98 Haleigh Roberts 8th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
23.86 SB Ellie Morgan 9th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
23.91 Abby Taylor 10th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
1:01.02 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
Long Jump
9-11.5 SB Abby Taylor 15th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
4-5.5 Hannah Owens 16th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
Shot Put
25-0 Haleigh Roberts 1st Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
23-1.5 Caroline Court 5th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
15.41 David Gross 17th Finals H3 BCMS Meet 1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:14.00 Rob Hayes 11th Finals H2 BCMS Meet 1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:55.11 SB Wilson Jennings 9th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.89 Hudson Cooley 7th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
Long Jump
13-2 Hudson Cooley 7th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
11-2.5 Rob Hayes 15th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
Discus
74-2 Tyke Floyd 2nd Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
73-3 Spencer Boling 3rd Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
57-2 SB Thomas Hunt 9th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
Shot Put
27-2 Tyke Floyd 4th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
24-6 SB Spencer Boling 6th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results
22-11 Thomas Hunt 8th Finals H1 BCMS Meet 1 Results