Greeneville Home Meet #2

Greeneville, TN

Complete Results

Licensed to Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 11:29 PM
                        GREENEVILLE MEET #2 - 4/4/2017                         
                  Greeneville Middle School, Greeneville, TN                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Salyer, Josie                Volunteer                13.70   5  10   
  2 Smith, Ashley                Claiborne                14.61   5   8   
  3 Shelton, Jaydn               Greeneville              14.92   4   6   
  4 Bryan, Hailey                Pigeon Forge             14.99   3   5   
  5 Garber, Sierra               West Greene              15.05   4   4   
  6 Welch, Jade                  David Crockett           15.21   5   3   
  7 Jones, Trinity               Claiborne                15.32   4   2   
  8 Bowen, Carly                 Cocke County             15.52   4   1   
  9 Sabins, Tori                 Cherokee                 15.74   1 
 10 Hutchens, Karsen             Pigeon Forge             15.86   3 
 11 Rayburn, Kylie               Cocke County             16.07   3 
 12 Chrisman, Allie              Cocke County             16.44   3 
 13 Woods, Riley                 Cocke County            x16.76   3 
 14 Bowlin, Mallory              Grainger                 16.78   1 
 15 Lopez, Elideth               David Crockett           16.85   3 
 16 Clark, Raylee                Claiborne                17.31   1 
 17 Ford, Carlie                 Cocke County            x17.79   1 
 -- Peters, Hannah               University Sch             DNS   4 
 -- Campbell, Cassidy            Volunteer                  DNS   5 
 -- Harrison, Tori               Chuckey-Doak               DNS   2 
 -- Philbeck, Victoria           Chuckey-Doak               DNS   3 
 -- Auchterlonie, Lexie          West Greene                DNS   5 
 -- Cheek, Bailey                West Greene                DNS   5 
 -- Kincaid, Jocelyn             Cherokee                   DNS   4 
 -- Alvis-Andies, Loryyn         Cherokee                   DNS   3 
 -- Rowe, Addisyn                David Crockett             DNS   5 
 -- Moran, Tori                  Grainger                   DNS   5 
 -- Hill, Gatana                 David Crockett             DNS   2 
 -- O'Connor, Emmalyn            David Crockett             DNS   2 
 -- Gudger, Tyrah                Greeneville                DNS   4 
 -- Beason, Emma                 Claiborne                  DNS   4 
 -- Rickard, Shelly              Grainger                   DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goins, Mataylin              Cherokee                 28.11   5  10   
  2 Salyers, Morgan              Volunteer                28.89   5   8   
  3 Hicks, Skyller               Cocke County             28.95   5   6   
  4 Smith, Ashley                Claiborne                28.99   5   5   
  5 Russell, Rylynn              Cherokee                 29.17   5   4   
  6 Triebel, Jade                Greeneville              30.03   4   3   
  7 Tocholke, Amber              Cocke County             30.78   3   2   
  8 Jones, Trinity               Claiborne                31.58   4   1   
  9 McInturff, Sophia            Greeneville              31.92   1 
 10 Welch, Jade                  David Crockett           32.06   4 
 11 Gudger, Tyrah                Greeneville              32.18   2 
 12 Sabins, Tori                 Cherokee                 32.28   4 
 13 West, Darcy                  Cocke County             33.16   3 
 14 Lopez, Elideth               David Crockett           33.32   4 
 15 Chrisman, Allie              Cocke County            x33.67   2 
 16 Taylor, Kelsey               David Crockett           36.58   2 
 17 Diallo, Narmphueng           Chuckey-Doak             37.43   3 
 18 Lane, Sarah                  West Greene              38.61   1 
 19 Long, Samantha               Chuckey-Doak             40.17   1 
 -- Peters, Hannah               University Sch             DNS   4 
 -- Russell, Harper              Cherokee                   DNS   5 
 -- Alvis-Andies, Loryyn         Cherokee                   DNS   2 
 -- McCarty, Taylor              Volunteer                  DNS   5 
 -- Christian, Katie             Volunteer                  DNS   5 
 -- O'Connor, Emmalyn            David Crockett             DNS   3 
 -- Zavala, Casey                Chuckey-Doak               DNS   3 
 -- Kelley, Erin                 Cocke County               DNS   3 
 -- Hatfield, Tabitha            Claiborne                  DNS   2 
 -- Rickard, Shelly              Grainger                   DNS   3 
 -- Haren, Jenna                 Greeneville                DNS   2 
 -- Moran, Tori                  Grainger                   DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Harper              Cherokee               1:03.37   2  10   
  2 O'Dell, Maya                 Greeneville            1:05.13   2   8   
  3 Christian, Megan             Volunteer              1:05.91   2   6   
  4 Allison, Jessica             Volunteer              1:08.45   2   5   
  5 McInturff, Sophia            Greeneville            1:11.75   1   4   
  6 Taylor, Jillian              Unicoi Co.             1:12.00   2   3   
  7 Martinez, Daniela            Unicoi Co.             1:13.53   1   2   
  8 Clinker, Abigail             Volunteer              1:14.65   2   1   
  9 Lopez, Elideth               David Crockett         1:14.98   1 
 10 Frazier, Tabitha             Cocke County           1:15.86   1 
 11 Rayburn, Kylie               Cocke County           1:15.88   1 
 12 Langley, Madison             Grainger               1:15.92   1 
 13 Malone, Baileigh Teffete     West Greene            1:15.95   2 
 14 Phillips, Morgan             Cocke County           1:19.00   1 
 15 Turley, Hannah               Grainger               1:22.59   1 
 -- Boss, Violet                 Greeneville                DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roy, Breanna                 David Crockett         2:35.63   2  10   
  2 Sandoval, Aurora             Cocke County           2:49.16   2   8   
  3 Carpenter, Rachael           Tri Cities Chris       2:49.99   2   6   
  4 Howard, Maria                Cherokee               2:50.59   2   5   
  5 Jones, Kelsey                Greeneville            2:52.37   2   4   
  6 Tilson, Kaitlyn              Unicoi Co.             2:53.27   2   3   
  7 Ferguson, Bailey             Volunteer              2:53.32   2   2   
  8 Walker, Grace                Cherokee               2:55.49   2   1   
  9 Knopp, Aubrey                Greeneville            3:00.65   2 
 10 Cooper, Chloe                Cherokee               3:00.69   2 
 11 Rogers, Karissa              Cocke County           3:02.75   2 
 12 Myers, Emma                  Greeneville            3:10.91   1 
 13 Ortiz, Jessica               David Crockett         3:16.86   1 
 14 Gray, Kennedy                Pigeon Forge           3:21.73   1 
 15 Clark, Raylee                Claiborne              3:31.27   1 
 16 Russell, Cydney              Claiborne              3:32.47   2 
 17 Galloway, Yvette             Unicoi Co.             3:34.28   1 
 18 Stimmell, Elizabeth          West Greene            3:36.19   1 
 19 Beverly, Katie               Tri Cities Chris       3:36.52   1 
 20 Kibert, Courtney             Claiborne              3:44.99   1 
 -- Osborne, Kelsey              West Greene                DNS   2 
 -- Harrison, Lexie              West Greene                DNS   2 
 -- Stanley, Rayna               West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Chandler, Lacey              West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Geschke, Jette               West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Shell, Katie                 David Crockett             DNS   1 
 -- Roy, Taylor                  David Crockett             DNS   2 
 -- Baldwin, Sarah               Grainger                   DNS   2 
 -- Rojas, Fatima                Chuckey-Doak               DNS   1 
 -- Miracle, Paisley             Claiborne                  DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Kassie               Greeneville                DNS   1 
 -- Wilhoit, Kenly               Greeneville                DNS   1 
 -- Bowlin, Mallory              Grainger                   DNS   1 
 -- Langley, Madison             Grainger                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Taylor                  David Crockett         5:49.30   10   
  2 Simms, Lilly                 Pigeon Forge           5:50.82    8   
  3 Todd, Megan                  Unicoi Co.             6:04.38    6   
  4 Hulse, Emmaline              David Crockett         6:14.66    5   
  5 Jones, Kelsey                Greeneville            6:20.30    4   
  6 Harrison, Lexie              West Greene            6:24.11    3   
  7 Howard, Maria                Cherokee               6:25.87    2   
  8 Walker, Grace                Cherokee               6:27.07    1   
  9 Carpenter, Rachael           Tri Cities Chris       6:34.47  
 10 Wilson, Cheyenne             Unicoi Co.             6:37.92  
 11 Sandoval, Aurora             Cocke County           6:38.81  
 12 Ferguson, Bailey             Volunteer              6:42.33  
 13 Hawk, Sarah                  Cocke County           6:49.23  
 14 Knopp, Aubrey                Greeneville            6:55.04  
 15 Dockery, Madison             Cocke County           7:06.79  
 16 Rogers, Karissa              Cocke County          x7:08.39  
 17 Gray, Kennedy                Pigeon Forge           7:18.94  
 18 Miracle, Paisley             Claiborne              7:27.79  
 19 Osborne, Kelsey              West Greene            7:53.15  
 20 Shell, Katie                 David Crockett         8:08.04  
 21 Beverly, Katie               Tri Cities Chris       8:20.29  
 -- Roy, Breanna                 David Crockett             DNS  
 -- Long, Samantha               Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Van Stratum, Kayla           Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Martin, Kassie               Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Paul, Chelsea                Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Light, Markayla              Greeneville                DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simms, Lilly                 Pigeon Forge          12:34.36   10   
  2 Roy, Breanna                 David Crockett        13:00.28    8   
  3 Harrison, Lexie              West Greene           14:12.93    6   
  4 Smith, Caitlyn               Claiborne             14:36.58    5   
  5 Carpenter, Rachael           Tri Cities Chris      14:55.07    4   
  6 Baldwin, Sarah               Grainger              15:33.10    3   
  7 Dockery, Madison             Cocke County          15:42.95    2   
  8 Ortiz, Jessica               David Crockett        17:24.90    1   
 -- Davis, Madison               Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Paul, Chelsea                Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Zavala, Casey                Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Van Stratum, Kayla           Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Rojas, Fatima                Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Martin, Kassie               Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Light, Markayla              Greeneville                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.               16.78   2  10   
  2 McDavid, Marina              Cherokee                 17.73   2   8   
  3 Jones, Makenzie              Greeneville              18.57   2   6   
  4 Graham, Emily                Greeneville              19.74   1   5   
  5 Chittum, Taylor              Claiborne                20.26   2   4   
  6 Roe, Grace                   West Greene              20.28   2   3   
  7 Hulse, Emmaline              David Crockett           20.29   1   2   
  8 Mauk, Alexis                 Volunteer                20.70   2   1   
  9 Gudger, Tyrah                Greeneville              21.56   1 
 10 Grimm, Cydny                 Claiborne                21.66   1 
 11 Mullen, Emma                 Cocke County             22.77   1 
 -- Julian, Faith                West Greene                DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.               49.87   2  10   
  2 Jones, Makenzie              Greeneville              53.41   2   8   
  3 Graham, Emily                Greeneville              54.93   2   6   
  4 Hulse, Emmaline              David Crockett           57.11   2   5   
  5 Chittum, Taylor              Claiborne              1:00.73   2   4   
  6 Mullen, Emma                 Cocke County           1:01.31   1   3   
  7 Grimm, Cydny                 Claiborne              1:02.34   1   2   
  8 Julian, Faith                West Greene            1:05.41   2   1   
 -- Roe, Grace                   West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Campbell, Ashlyn             Cocke County               DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                        53.35   10   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                         53.95    8   
  3 West Greene  'A'                                      56.93    6   
  4 Greeneville  'A'                                      57.73    5   
  5 Cocke County  'A'                                     58.11    4   
  6 Volunteer  'B'                                       x59.89  
  7 Claiborne  'A'                                      1:00.54    3   
  8 Claiborne  'B'                                     x1:01.87  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:53.74   10   
  2 Volunteer  'A'                                      1:56.14    8   
  3 Volunteer  'B'                                     x1:58.56  
  4 Greeneville  'A'                                    2:00.15    6   
  5 West Greene  'A'                                    2:01.17    5   
  6 Cocke County  'A'                                   2:07.45    4   
  7 Chuckey-Doak  'A'                                   2:16.12    3   
 -- West Greene  'B'                                        DNS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeneville  'A'                                    4:35.27   10   
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                       4:42.35    8   
  3 Volunteer  'A'                                      4:46.84    6   
  4 Cocke County  'A'                                   5:16.56    5   
  5 Volunteer  'B'                                     x5:29.16  
  6 West Greene  'A'                                    5:42.20    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unicoi Co.  'A'                                    11:37.77   10   
  2 Greeneville  'A'                                   11:43.74    8   
  3 Cocke County  'A'                                  12:43.33    6   
  4 West Greene  'A'                                   14:06.14    5   
 -- Volunteer  'A'                                          DNS  
 -- David Crockett  'A'                                     DNS  
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                           DNS  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowe, Addisyn                David Crockett         5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hatley, Emily                Volunteer              4-10.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Morelock, Abbi               Greeneville            4-08.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Makenzie              Greeneville            4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kenner, Emma                 Cherokee               4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bowen, Carly                 Cocke County           4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Roe, Grace                   West Greene            4-02.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Brawley, Caroline            Cocke County           4-02.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Woods, Riley                 Cocke County           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Frye, Caitie                 West Greene            4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cooper, Chloe                Cherokee                    NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Samantha              West Greene                 NH  
     4-00 
      XPP 
 -- Harrison, Tori               Chuckey-Doak                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Franklin, Kaitlyn            West Greene                DNS  
 -- Campbell, Cassidy            Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Kelley, Erin                 Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Daniels, Breanna             West Greene                DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julian, Faith                West Greene            7-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Carter, Alex                 Unicoi Co.                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Lexie                 West Greene                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Haren, Jenna                 Greeneville                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunn, Haley                  University Sch             DNS  
 -- Jones, Kelsey                Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Wilhoit, Kenly               Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Hawkins, Hailey              Unicoi Co.                 DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheek, Bailey                West Greene           15-00.75   10   
      15-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Cooper, Jenah                Cherokee              15-00.00    8   
      14-03  14-06  15-00           
  3 Hicks, Skyller               Cocke County          14-09.50    6   
      FOUL  14-09.25  14-09.50         
  4 Rowe, Addisyn                David Crockett        14-07.00    5   
      11-02  14-07  FOUL           
  5 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.            14-05.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.50           
  6 Daniels, Breanna             West Greene           13-08.25    3   
      13-01.25  13-08.25  13-05         
  7 Rayburn, Kylie               Cocke County          13-01.50    2   
      FOUL  12-02.50  13-01.50         
  8 Mullen, Emma                 Cocke County          13-00.00    1   
      12-09.50  13-00  13-00           
  9 Jones, Trinity               Claiborne            J13-00.00  
      11-08  12-01  13-00         
 10 Roy, Taylor                  David Crockett        12-09.75  
      FOUL  12-09.75  12-05.75         
 11 Harrison, Tori               Chuckey-Doak          12-05.50  
      12-05.50  12-00.75  12-02           
 12 Roe, Grace                   West Greene           12-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.25         
 13 Julian, Faith                West Greene          x12-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02.50         
 14 Garber, Sierra               West Greene          x11-11.50  
      10-03.25  11-02.50  11-11.50           
 15 Hatfield, Tabitha            Claiborne             11-08.50  
      11-04.50  10-10.75  11-08.50           
 16 Welch, Jade                  David Crockett        11-00.00  
      10-02.50  11-00  FOUL           
 17 Taylor, Kelsey               David Crockett       x10-06.00  
      10-00  FOUL  10-06         
 18 Smith, Caitlyn               Claiborne             10-05.50  
      10-04  9-11.25  10-05.50         
 19 Gudger, Tyrah                Greeneville           10-02.50  
      FOUL  10-02.50  10-01.75         
 -- Shell, Katie                 David Crockett            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chrisman, Allie              Cocke County              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Crawford, Breanna            Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Salyers, Morgan              Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Goins, Mataylin              Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Bryan, Hailey                Pigeon Forge               DNS  
 -- Christian, Katie             Volunteer                  DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheek, Bailey                West Greene           30-00.00   10   
      FOUL  29-04  30-00           
  2 Malone, Baileigh Teffete     West Greene           29-05.75    8   
      FOUL  29-05.75  28-07           
  3 Hicks, Skyller               Cocke County          29-01.50    6   
      29-01.50  27-03.50  28-01.50           
  4 Mauk, Alexis                 Volunteer             28-03.00    5   
      27-02.50  27-02.50  28-03           
  5 Shelton, Jaydn               Greeneville           27-09.50    4   
      26-03.50  27-09.50  27-09           
  6 Garber, Sierra               West Greene           27-03.75    3   
      27-03.75  27-02.25  26-05           
  7 Martin, Kassie               Greeneville           24-09.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  24-09           
 -- Diallo, Narmphueng           Chuckey-Doak              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rayburn, Kylie               Cocke County              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Crawford, Breanna            Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Manis, Molly                 West Greene                DNS  
 -- Franklin, Kaitlyn            West Greene                DNS  
 -- Salyers, Morgan              Volunteer                  DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dynah                  Cocke County          34-11.50   10   
      31-00  34-03.50  34-11.50           
  2 Nielsen, Brittany            Cherokee              34-08.00    8   
      31-01.50  34-08  32-08.50         
  3 Smith, Lauren                Cherokee              31-05.00    6   
      29-03.50  31-05  29-11         
  4 Brawley, Blair               Cocke County          31-00.00    5   
      28-10.50  31-00  28-06.50         
  5 Morelock, Abbi               Greeneville           28-09.00    4   
      26-09  25-07  28-09         
  6 Palomino, Daniela            David Crockett        27-11.00    3   
      27-11  27-00  26-06         
  7 Dotson, Courtney             Greeneville           26-10.50    2   
      24-10.50  26-07  26-10.50         
  8 Riley, Grace                 Greeneville           26-05.00    1   
      25-00  23-10  26-05           
  9 Wisse, Stephanie             Unicoi Co.            26-02.50  
      26-02.50  23-09.50  22-11         
 10 Harden, Shayna               Cocke County          26-01.00  
      25-07  26-01  25-01.50         
 11 Brawley, Caroline            Cocke County         x25-10.00  
      25-10  24-05.50  22-03         
 12 Roberts, Ashley              Volunteer             25-09.00  
      24-08  24-08  25-09         
 13 Hutchens, Karsen             Pigeon Forge          25-07.50  
      24-10  25-07.50  25-01.50         
 14 Cole, Megan                  Grainger              23-03.50  
      22-07  22-00.50  23-03.50         
 15 Riley, Katie                 Greeneville          x22-08.50  
      20-03  22-07  22-08.50         
 16 Cantu, Mikaela               Cherokee              22-06.50  
      21-02  22-06.50  21-10.50         
 17 Gulley, Hannah               West Greene           22-06.00  
      20-02.50  22-06  21-02.50           
 18 Russell, Cydney              Claiborne             22-02.00  
      22-02  20-04  20-08         
 19 Grayson, Katelyn             David Crockett        21-04.00  
      18-06  17-10  21-04           
 20 Hollis, Leejah               Greeneville          x20-08.00  
      20-08  20-07  17-07         
 21 Martinez, Daniela            Unicoi Co.            20-00.00  
      20-00  18-08  19-10.50         
 22 Ragal, Emma                  Volunteer             19-11.00  
      19-07  19-11  19-00         
 23 Douthat, Sarah               West Greene           19-09.50  
      18-04  19-09.50  18-03.50         
 24 Beason, Emma                 Claiborne             18-09.50  
      18-03  18-09.50  18-01.50         
 25 McDaniel, Audree             Grainger              17-08.50  
      14-10.50  16-04  17-08.50         
 26 Lane, Sarah                  West Greene           17-01.50  
      16-09  15-10  17-01.50         
 -- Franklin, Kaitlyn            West Greene                DNS  
 -- Philbeck, Victoria           Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Knox, Lynsey                 Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Feliziani, Angelica          Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Todd, Aeliyeh                Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Gill, Devon                  Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Brown, Samantha              West Greene                DNS  
 -- Stallard, Becka              Volunteer                  DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren                Cherokee                 99-11   10   
      99-07  99-11  91-06         
  2 Dunn, Dynah                  Cocke County             97-05    8   
      87-11  85-07  97-05         
  3 Palomino, Daniela            David Crockett           86-03    6   
      86-03  85-04  83-04         
  4 Brawley, Blair               Cocke County             77-06    5   
      76-11  77-06  75-08         
  5 Hutchens, Karsen             Pigeon Forge             70-03    4   
      68-04  70-03  70-02           
  6 Gulley, Hannah               West Greene              66-03    3   
      60-08  66-03  63-01         
  7 Roberts, Ashley              Volunteer                64-04    2   
      64-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Nielsen, Brittany            Cherokee                 62-00    1   
      FOUL  60-03  62-00         
  9 Harden, Shayna               Cocke County             58-11  
      56-02  58-11  55-10         
 10 Riley, Katie                 Greeneville              58-08  
      48-09  58-08  54-07           
 11 Cantu, Mikaela               Cherokee                 57-09  
      49-05  57-09  53-07         
 12 Martinez, Daniela            Unicoi Co.               56-00  
      50-02  54-00  56-00         
 13 Beason, Emma                 Claiborne                54-05  
      54-05  53-09  44-07           
 14 Grayson, Katelyn             David Crockett           54-01  
      53-08  52-06  54-01         
 15 McDaniel, Audree             Grainger                J54-01  
      49-08  FOUL  54-01           
 16 Kibert, Courtney             Claiborne                53-09  
      FOUL  47-06  53-09           
 17 Brawley, Caroline            Cocke County            x53-08  
      53-08  49-03  38-07           
 18 Cole, Megan                  Grainger                 53-07  
      45-04  53-07  47-01         
 19 Riley, Grace                 Greeneville              53-01  
      FOUL  44-04  53-01         
 20 Russell, Cydney              Claiborne                48-03  
      43-08  47-07  48-03         
 21 Diallo, Narmphueng           Chuckey-Doak             42-11  
      42-11  41-05  42-11           
 22 Manis, Molly                 West Greene              42-02  
      31-11  33-11  42-02           
 23 Whitehead, Brooke            West Greene              42-01  
      42-01  41-04  36-09           
 24 Ragal, Emma                  Volunteer                42-01  
      FOUL  42-01  34-01         
 25 Douthat, Sarah               West Greene             x41-08  
      36-03  41-08  40-08         
 26 Galloway, Yvette             Unicoi Co.               36-10  
      FOUL  36-10  33-05           
 -- Stallard, Becka              Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Knox, Lynsey                 Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Frye, Caitie                 West Greene                DNS  
 -- Dotson, Courtney             Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Gregg, Johnnie               Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Todd, Aeliyeh                Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Gill, Devon                  Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Crawford, Breanna            Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Feliziani, Angelica          Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Jaque                Chuckey-Doak             11.59   5  10   
  2 Salyer, Jacob                Volunteer                11.93   5   8   
  3 Laws, Bryce                  Claiborne                12.28   5   6   
  4 Wilken, Trenton              Pigeon Forge             12.40   1   5   
  5 Owens, Preston               Grainger                 12.43   4   4   
  6 Childress, Junior            Claiborne                12.45   5   3   
  7 Jennings, Chase              West Greene              12.46   5   2   
  8 Fields, Brandon              Greeneville              12.55   5   1   
  9 Joyner, Ronquille            David Crockett           12.61   4 
 10 Thompson, Jamion             Greeneville              12.69   5 
 11 Myers, Austin                Cherokee                 12.75   4 
 12 Meeks, Raheem                Cocke County             12.79   4 
 13 Seigler, Mark                David Crockett           12.89   4 
 14 Benson, Nic                  David Crockett           13.00   3 
 15 Jones, Sakel                 Cocke County             13.01   5 
 16 Gillespie, Jaevon            Greeneville              13.05   4 
 17 Kerney, Jamie                West Greene              13.07   3 
 18 Ramsey, McKayne              Cocke County             13.08   1 
 19 Harless, Andre               Volunteer                13.12   3 
 20 Acuff, Parker                Grainger                 13.14   3 
 21 Sterry, Anthony              Cherokee                 13.18   3 
 22 Ramos, Arnufo                Pigeon Forge             13.20   2 
 23 Foland, Cameron              Claiborne                13.26   1 
 24 Kollie, John                 David Crockett          x13.30   1 
 25 Webb, Marcus                 Claiborne               x13.49   3 
 26 Simpson, Tyson               Cocke County            x13.50   3 
 27 McCarter, Jacob              Pigeon Forge             13.57   2 
 28 Overbay, Tristan             Grainger                 13.72   4 
 29 Ford, Connor                 University Sch           13.87   2 
 30 Carpenter, Jacob             Tri Cities Chris         13.88   1 
 31 Hensley, Cole                David Crockett          x14.63   2 
 32 Minton, Thomas               Claiborne               x15.19   2 
 33 Hodge, Evan                  Tri Cities Chris         15.20   2 
 -- Meade, Athan                 Chuckey-Doak               DNS   1 
 -- Bunch, Jacob                 Grainger                   DNS   1 
 -- McCarty, Zach                Cherokee                   DNS   1 
 -- Lettich, Richard             University Sch             DNS   3 
 -- Osborn, Preston              Tri Cities Chris           DNS   2 
 -- Jimenez, Ben                 Tri Cities Chris           DNS   2 
 -- Christian, Zach              Volunteer                  DNS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurd, Grayson                Volunteer                24.88   5  10   
  2 Goins, Greg                  Claiborne                25.70   4   8   
  3 Barrett, Eston               Cocke County             25.83   4   6   
  4 Acuff, Parker                Grainger                 26.09   4   5   
  5 Benson, Nic                  David Crockett           26.15   2   4   
  6 Ramos, Arnufo                Pigeon Forge             26.25   4   3   
  7 Gillespie, Jaevon            Greeneville              26.31   3   2   
  8 Ramsey, McKayne              Cocke County             26.37   1   1   
  9 Parton, Bb                   Pigeon Forge             26.48   3 
 10 Harless, Andre               Volunteer                26.81   3 
 11 West, Tyler                  Claiborne                26.93   3 
 12 Briest, James                University Sch           27.13   2 
 13 Coley, Moses                 University Sch           27.16   5 
 14 Grimes, William              Volunteer                27.36   4 
 15 Lynch, Nicholas              Unicoi Co.               27.54   1 
 16 Meade, Athan                 Chuckey-Doak             27.59   2 
 17 Ford, Connor                 University Sch           28.06   3 
 18 Merchant, Thaine             Pigeon Forge             28.27   2 
 19 Costello, Aidan              University Sch          x28.84   2 
 20 Hensley, Cole                David Crockett           28.99   2 
 21 Marshall, Tyler              West Greene              29.19   1 
 22 Robertson, Sean              Chuckey-Doak             29.29   2 
 -- Shirley, Bradley             West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Simpson, Matt                Volunteer                  DNS   5 
 -- Pitts, Jordan                West Greene                DNS   2 
 -- Hensley, Rj                  Claiborne                  DNS   3 
 -- Hatfield, Will               Claiborne                  DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Joseph                Cocke County               DNS   5 
 -- Ruzkowski, Russell           Claiborne                  DNS   5 
 -- Hamilton, Houston            Cherokee                   DNS   5 
 -- Abrams, Austin               Cherokee                   DNS   5 
 -- Smith, Connor                Cherokee                   DNS   5 
 -- McCarty, Zach                Cherokee                   DNS   1 
 -- Bunch, Jacob                 Grainger                   DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Hunter             David Crockett             DNS   3 
 -- Overbay, Tristan             Grainger                   DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Jeb                   Grainger                   DNS   1 
 -- Simpson, Tyson               Cocke County               DNS   3 
 -- Meeks, Raheem                Cocke County               DNS   4 
 -- Kollie, John                 David Crockett             DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Matt                Volunteer                54.22   4  10   
  2 Velez, Jacob                 Greeneville              55.36   4   8   
  3 Standridge, Jake             West Greene              55.39   4   6   
  4 Ragsdale, Braydon            Volunteer                56.27   4   5   
  5 Smith, Garrett               Volunteer                56.52   4   4   
  6 Lee, Ajani                   David Crockett           57.22   3   3   
  7 Nelson, Davon                David Crockett           58.44   2   2   
  8 Hensley, Austin              Volunteer               x58.54   3 
  9 Parton, Bb                   Pigeon Forge             58.91   3   1   
 10 Swann, Kaynajh               Cocke County             59.39   3 
 11 Freshour, Adam               Cocke County             59.42   2 
 12 Drinnon, Chase               Cherokee                 59.57   4 
 13 Briest, James                University Sch         1:00.32   2 
 14 Overbay, Tristan             Grainger               1:00.64   3 
 15 Sterry, Anthony              Cherokee               1:01.37   3 
 16 Merchant, Thaine             Pigeon Forge           1:01.53   2 
 17 Lynch, Nicholas              Unicoi Co.             1:02.54   3 
 18 Ford, Connor                 University Sch         1:03.82   1 
 19 Costello, Aidan              University Sch         1:04.06   2 
 20 Owens, Tanner                West Greene            1:04.58   2 
 21 Wardroup, Nicholas           Cocke County           1:04.83   2 
 22 Adams, Thomas                Greeneville            1:09.13   1 
 23 Rapp, George                 Chuckey-Doak           1:16.43   1 
 -- Ruzkowski, Russell           Claiborne                  DNS   3 
 -- Acuff, Parker                Grainger                   DNS   1 
 -- Myers, Austin                Cherokee                   DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Jeb                   Grainger                   DNS   2 
 -- Reed, Grayson                Greeneville                DNS   4 
 -- Coffman, Riley               Grainger                   DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weston, Zane                 Volunteer              2:09.81   2  10   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Cherokee               2:13.36   2   8   
  3 Campbell, John               Unicoi Co.             2:13.54   2   6   
  4 Long, Seth                   West Greene            2:14.03   2   5   
  5 Jones, Kacee                 Cherokee               2:14.47   2   4   
  6 Evans, Mason                 Cherokee               2:19.41   2   3   
  7 Martinez, Jonathan           Cocke County           2:20.93   1   2   
  8 West, Garrison               Grainger               2:23.52   2   1   
  9 Houston, Luke                Claiborne              2:24.95   2 
 10 Lee, Ajani                   David Crockett         2:25.20   2 
 11 Greene, Daniel               Volunteer              2:25.78   1 
 12 Devore, Brandon              David Crockett         2:26.22   2 
 13 Raines, Chase                Cocke County           2:35.14   1 
 14 Littrell, Michael            Claiborne              2:35.92   1 
 15 Barrett, Eian                Cocke County           2:37.45   1 
 16 Stanley, Jacob               Volunteer              2:38.35   1 
 17 Robertson, Sean              Chuckey-Doak           2:41.95   1 
 18 Aarons, Shane                Grainger               2:43.10   1 
 19 Fuller, Joshua               West Greene            2:43.91   1 
 20 Emmett, Gavin                Greeneville            2:45.35   1 
 21 Hartsell, Taylon             Cocke County          x2:45.97   1 
 22 Freshour, Cole               Cocke County          x3:03.43   1 
 23 Bailey, Kyle                 Claiborne              3:05.07   1 
 24 Green, Gavin                 Claiborne             x3:06.91   1 
 -- Anders, Colin                Claiborne                  DNS   1 
 -- Chandler, Garrett            Grainger                   DNS   2 
 -- Pitts, Bentley               West Greene                DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Joey               West Greene                DNS   2 
 -- Owens, Tanner                West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Reed, Grayson                Greeneville                DNS   2 
 -- Fugate, Grayson              David Crockett             DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Ryland                Greeneville                DNS   2 
 -- Coffman, Riley               Grainger                   DNS   2 
 -- Stanley, Matthew             Volunteer                  DNS   2 
 -- Costello, Aidan              University Sch             DNS   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Cherokee               4:55.20   2  10   
  2 Jones, Ryland                Greeneville            5:04.70   2   8   
  3 Greene, Daniel               Volunteer              5:09.52   2   6   
  4 Stanley, Matthew             Volunteer              5:13.81   2   5   
  5 Campbell, John               Unicoi Co.             5:17.41   2   4   
  6 Lethco, Lucas                Pigeon Forge           5:25.43   2   3   
  7 West, Garrison               Grainger               5:25.70   2   2   
  8 Jones, Kacee                 Cherokee               5:35.27   2   1   
  9 Driskill, Derek              Cocke County           5:35.46   2 
 10 Littrell, Michael            Claiborne              5:42.98   1 
 11 Martinez, Jonathan           Cocke County           5:44.14   1 
 12 Hybarger, Isaac              Greeneville            5:48.36   2 
 13 Fuller, Joshua               West Greene            5:50.93   1 
 14 Williams, Joey               West Greene            5:51.32   1 
 15 Fugate, Grayson              David Crockett         5:58.76   2 
 16 Barnett, Jacob               David Crockett         6:00.65   2 
 17 Osborn, Isaac                David Crockett         6:10.69   1 
 18 Aarons, Shane                Grainger               6:16.19   1 
 19 Tate, Issac                  Chuckey-Doak           6:20.77   1 
 20 Martin, Christian            Greeneville            6:26.28   1 
 21 Mohler, Dakota               Cocke County           6:26.65   1 
 22 Anders, Colin                Claiborne              6:28.67   1 
 23 Suggs, Jonah                 Cocke County          x6:32.27   2 
 24 Adams, Thomas                Greeneville           x7:08.59   1 
 25 Bailey, Kyle                 Claiborne              7:16.94   1 
 26 Reed, Colin                  Greeneville           x7:18.06   1 
 -- Owens, Tanner                West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Pitts, Bentley               West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Fuller, Gabe                 West Greene                DNS   2 
 -- Chandler, Garrett            Grainger                   DNS   2 
 -- Coffman, Riley               Grainger                   DNS   2 
 -- Houston, Luke                Claiborne                  DNS   1 
 -- Hartsell, Taylon             Cocke County               DNS   1 
 -- Bowen, Andrew                Unicoi Co.                 DNS   2 
 -- Edwards, Andrew              Unicoi Co.                 DNS   1 
 -- Carpenter, Jacob             Tri Cities Chris           DNS   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lethco, Lucas                Pigeon Forge          11:54.65   10   
  2 Driskill, Derek              Cocke County          12:00.63    8   
  3 Hybarger, Isaac              Greeneville           12:43.68    6   
  4 Fuller, Joshua               West Greene           12:44.32    5   
  5 Devore, Brandon              David Crockett        13:00.67    4   
  6 Rapp, George                 Chuckey-Doak          13:35.22    3   
  7 Barnett, Jacob               David Crockett        13:46.04    2   
  8 Martin, Christian            Greeneville           13:59.74    1   
  9 Mohler, Dakota               Cocke County          14:07.59  
 10 Emmett, Gavin                Greeneville           14:19.87  
 11 Suggs, Jonah                 Cocke County          14:40.08  
 12 Thornton, Ashton             Cocke County         x16:03.60  
 13 Reed, Colin                  Greeneville          x16:11.25  
 -- Fuller, Gabe                 West Greene                DNS  
 -- Freshour, Cole               Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Barboza, Clemente            West Greene                DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Juliun                 West Greene              16.69   2  10   
  2 Youngblood, Ty               Greeneville              17.08   2   8   
  3 Wilken, Trenton              Pigeon Forge             17.11   2   6   
  4 Bernard, John                Cherokee                 18.45   2   5   
  5 Joyner, Ronquille            David Crockett           18.96   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Zach                 Volunteer                19.10   2   3   
  7 Siler, Levi                  Cocke County             19.41   1   2   
  8 Owens, Preston               Grainger                 19.42   1   1   
  9 Ramsey, Conner               Cocke County             19.45   2 
 10 Spinks, Skylar               Cocke County             21.44   1 
 11 Drinnon, Chase               Cherokee                 22.29   1 
 12 Guerrero, Cj                 Cocke County            x22.63   1 
 -- Fulk, Colton                 West Greene                DNS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Juliun                 West Greene              42.56   2  10   
  2 Wilken, Trenton              Pigeon Forge             44.23   2   8   
  3 Youngblood, Ty               Greeneville              44.59   2   6   
  4 Goins, Greg                  Claiborne                44.71   2   5   
  5 Bernard, John                Cherokee                 45.22   2   4   
  6 Siler, Levi                  Cocke County             46.41   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Zach                 Volunteer                46.53   2   2   
  8 Russell, Rogan               Cherokee                 46.73   1   1   
  9 Ramsey, Conner               Cocke County             48.41   1 
 10 Spinks, Skylar               Cocke County             50.79   1 
 11 Guerrero, Cj                 Cocke County            x55.35   1 
 12 Fulk, Colton                 West Greene              57.79   1 
 13 Osborn, Isaac                David Crockett         1:02.96   1 
 -- Coley, Moses                 University Sch             DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claiborne  'A'                                        46.19   2  10   
  2 Cocke County  'A'                                     46.60   2   8   
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                         46.64   2   6   
  4 David Crockett  'A'                                   48.18   1   5   
  5 West Greene  'A'                                      48.38   1   4   
  6 Greeneville  'A'                                      48.46   1   3   
  7 Pigeon Forge  'A'                                     49.76   2   2   
  8 Claiborne  'B'                                       x50.52   2 
  9 West Greene  'B'                                     x54.00   1 
 10 Volunteer  'B'                                        56.21   1   1   
 -- Volunteer  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                       1:37.11   10   
  2 West Greene  'A'                                    1:38.89    8   
  3 Greeneville  'A'                                    1:41.72    6   
  4 Claiborne  'A'                                      1:42.49    5   
  5 Cocke County  'A'                                   1:42.61    4   
  6 Volunteer  'A'                                      1:51.37    3   
  7 West Greene  'B'                                   x1:54.84  
  8 Volunteer  'B'                                     x1:55.81  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volunteer  'A'                                      3:47.10   10   
  2 Greeneville  'A'                                    3:49.29    8   
  3 West Greene  'A'                                    3:52.88    6   
  4 Cocke County  'A'                                   3:55.23    5   
  5 David Crockett  'A'                                 4:04.36    4   
 -- Volunteer  'B'                                          DNS  
 -- Cherokee  'A'                                           DNS  
 -- Chuckey-Doak  'A'                                       DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeneville  'A'                                    9:31.81   10   
  2 West Greene  'A'                                   10:16.11    8   
  3 Volunteer  'A'                                     10:16.99    6   
  4 Cocke County  'A'                                  10:25.97    5   
  5 Claiborne  'A'                                     10:34.96    4   
 -- David Crockett  'A'                                     DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swann, Kaynajh               Cocke County           5-08.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Falin, Michael               Volunteer              5-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lane, Juliun                 West Greene            5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bernard, John                Cherokee               5-02.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Forbes, Caven                Cocke County           5-02.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Goddard, Dorian              Greeneville            5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fillers, Noah                West Greene            5-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hunley, Brody                Volunteer                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pitts, Jordan                West Greene                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Drinnon, Chase               Cherokee                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mullins, Levi                Volunteer                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wardroup, Nicholas           Cocke County                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Joseph                Cocke County                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Adkins, James                Volunteer                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lynch, Nicholas              Unicoi Co.                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Seth                   West Greene                DNS  
 -- Hartsell, Taylon             Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Ramos, Arnufo                Pigeon Forge               DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coley, Moses                 University Sch        12-00.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Bowen, Andrew                Unicoi Co.            10-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Costello, Aidan              University Sch         9-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  4 Fuller, Gabe                 West Greene            8-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Powell, Jaque                Chuckey-Doak           8-00.00    3.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XPP 
  5 Kilday, Ian                  Greeneville            8-00.00    3.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Lettich, Richard             University Sch             DNS  
     6-06 
        P 
 -- Adams, Thomas                Greeneville                DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Juliun                 West Greene           20-03.00   10   
      19-07  FOUL  20-03           
  2 Wilson, Zach                 Volunteer             19-10.00    8   
      16-05  19-05  19-10         
  3 Childress, Junior            Claiborne             19-09.00    6   
      17-01  19-01  19-09         
  4 Hurd, Grayson                Volunteer             19-06.50    5   
      19-06.50  19-05  19-01           
  5 Barrett, Eston               Cocke County          19-01.00    4   
      FOUL  19-01  18-07.50         
  6 Forbes, Caven                Cocke County          19-00.00    3   
      18-07  18-04  19-00         
  7 Jones, Joseph                Cocke County          18-03.00    2   
      FOUL  17-06.50  18-03         
  8 Hawk, Daylin                 Cocke County         x17-11.50  
      FOUL  16-04.50  17-11.50         
  9 Clowers, Kyler               West Greene           17-10.00    1   
      17-10  FOUL  17-01         
 10 Powell, Jaque                Chuckey-Doak          17-05.00  
      17-05  16-02.50  FOUL         
 11 Wilken, Trenton              Pigeon Forge          17-02.50  
      17-02.50  16-07.50  16-06         
 12 Webb, Marcus                 Claiborne             16-11.00  
      16-11  16-05  16-00           
 13 Harless, Andre               Volunteer             16-00.00  
      14-04  FOUL  16-00           
 14 Fields, Brandon              Greeneville           15-11.00  
      15-06  15-10  15-11         
 15 Jennings, Chase              West Greene           15-07.50  
      15-07.50  13-01  15-07           
 16 Ford, Keelan                 Cocke County         x15-03.00  
      FOUL  15-01.50  15-03         
 17 Fulk, Colton                 West Greene          x14-03.00  
      14-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bailey, Kyle                 Claiborne             13-06.50  
      12-10.50  13-06.50  12-08         
 19 Foland, Cameron              Claiborne            x13-04.00  
      12-11  FOUL  13-04         
 20 Osborn, Isaac                David Crockett        10-10.00  
      10-10  10-09  9-10         
 -- Hodge, Evan                  Tri Cities Chris          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Green, Gavin                 Claiborne                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jimenez, Ben                 Tri Cities Chris           DNS  
 -- Williams, Hunter             David Crockett             DNS  
 -- Hicks, Seth                  Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Pigeon, Luke                 Tri Cities Chris           DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Caven                Cocke County          40-04.50   10   
      38-04.50  40-04.50  40-01           
  2 Hurd, Grayson                Volunteer             39-02.00    8   
      39-02  38-06.50  38-10         
  3 Swann, Kaynajh               Cocke County          38-04.50    6   
      36-11  38-04.50  36-04         
  4 Clowers, Kyler               West Greene           36-09.50    5   
      36-07  36-09.50  35-01.50         
  5 Fillers, Noah                West Greene           35-10.00    4   
      32-11  35-10  34-02.50           
  6 Webb, Marcus                 Claiborne             34-00.00    3   
      32-10  34-00  33-09         
  7 Hawk, Daylin                 Cocke County          33-04.50    2   
      27-05  32-01  33-04.50         
  8 Simpson, Tyson               Cocke County         x31-06.00  
      31-06  27-11  28-09.50           
  9 Fulk, Colton                 West Greene           29-08.00    1   
      29-08  23-00  28-04         
 -- Pitts, Jordan                West Greene                DNS  
 -- Hicks, Seth                  Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Meade, Athan                 Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Espinoza, Adrian             West Greene                DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Zachary                Greeneville           41-06.00   10   
      39-07  41-06  40-06           
  2 Hill, Blake                  Claiborne             40-06.00    8   
      38-01.50  40-06  39-09         
  3 Grooms, Evan                 Greeneville           39-06.50    6   
      FOUL  37-09  39-06.50         
  4 Hamilton, Houston            Cherokee              39-01.00    5   
      37-06.50  37-00  39-01         
  5 Pigeon, Adam                 Tri Cities Chris      37-01.00    4   
      36-03.50  35-09  37-01           
  6 Landry, Richard              Volunteer             36-00.00    3   
      34-08  FOUL  36-00         
  7 Benson, Nic                  David Crockett        35-09.00    2   
      35-09  34-04  34-04         
  8 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Co.            35-07.00    1   
      35-07  33-07.50  33-05         
  9 Seigler, Mark                David Crockett        34-08.50  
      34-08.50  27-05  27-03         
 10 Marshall, Tyler              West Greene           33-08.50  
      31-02  31-06.50  33-08.50         
 11 Bennett, Lucas               West Greene           33-03.50  
      33-03.50  32-03.50  32-10         
 12 Neely, Logan                 Claiborne             33-01.00  
      32-00.50  32-08  33-01         
 13 Davidson, Tyler              Cocke County          32-10.50  
      32-03  31-04  32-10.50         
 14 Espinoza, Adrian             West Greene           32-08.00  
      30-07  32-08  31-08.50         
 15 Fejeran, Zach                Claiborne             32-05.00  
      32-01  29-00  32-05         
 16 Patterson, Hunter            Volunteer             32-04.50  
      32-04.50  32-03  32-04         
 17 Bryan, Henry                 Pigeon Forge          32-02.00  
      31-10.50  31-06  32-02         
 18 Kerney, Jamie                West Greene          x31-02.00  
      29-04.50  30-07.50  31-02         
 19 Busler, Grant                Greeneville           31-00.00  
      31-00  30-03  30-08         
 20 Fejeran, Spencer             Claiborne            x30-11.00  
      30-04  30-01  30-11         
 21 Black, Dustin                Pigeon Forge          30-08.50  
      30-08.50  30-07  29-03.50         
 22 Gilbert, Nicholas            Volunteer             29-05.00  
      29-05  28-03.50  28-06         
 23 Shepard, Austin              Greeneville          x28-00.00  
      27-05  27-03  28-00         
 24 Minton, Thomas               Claiborne           xJ28-00.00  
      24-07  25-04  28-00         
 25 Bates, Jason                 Cherokee              28-00.00  
      28-00  23-10.50  24-03         
 26 Woods, Max                   Cocke County          27-10.00  
      27-10  27-09  27-06.50           
 27 Rowland, Bo                  Pigeon Forge          25-03.50  
      25-03.50  23-09  24-11.50         
 28 Edwards, Andrew              Unicoi Co.            24-06.00  
      22-04  24-06  23-05         
 29 Whittman, Kyle               David Crockett        23-07.00  
      23-07  19-04  19-06         
 30 Savage, Brice                Grainger              23-01.00  
      22-01.50  22-03  23-01         
 31 Hammonds, Max                Cocke County          23-00.00  
      22-11.50  23-00  21-02.50         
 -- Greene, Taryn                West Greene                DNS  
 -- Meeks, Raheem                Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Woods, Will                  Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Brault, Stephen              Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Southerland, Skylar          Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Ricker, Jostin               Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Grimes, John                 Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Blankenship, Sammy           David Crockett             DNS  
 -- Shipman, Clayton             Grainger                   DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grooms, Evan                 Greeneville             130-00   10   
      128-07  FOUL  130-00           
  2 Landry, Richard              Volunteer               120-00    8   
      117-06  FOUL  120-00           
  3 Pigeon, Adam                 Tri Cities Chris        119-10    6   
      105-07  119-10  117-09           
  4 Cowan, Grayson               Cherokee                115-07    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  115-07           
  5 Kilday, Ian                  Greeneville             113-07    4   
      FOUL  113-07  FOUL           
  6 Higgins, Cameron             Unicoi Co.              113-02    3   
      111-08  110-06  113-02           
  7 Smith, Connor                Cherokee                104-00    2   
      97-06  FOUL  104-00           
  8 Black, Dustin                Pigeon Forge            102-05    1   
      90-08  99-09  102-05         
  9 Fejeran, Spencer             Claiborne               102-01  
      80-01  102-01  PASS           
 10 Fejeran, Zach                Claiborne               100-06  
      91-05  100-06  96-07           
 11 Meeks, Raheem                Cocke County             97-09  
      78-09  77-05  97-09           
 12 McCarter, Jacob              Pigeon Forge             97-04  
      95-01  88-02  97-04         
 13 Hill, Blake                  Claiborne                90-11  
      90-11  87-10  76-07         
 14 Standridge, Jake             West Greene              90-02  
      88-10  90-02  85-02         
 15 Lane, Zachary                Greeneville              90-00  
      FOUL  90-00  FOUL           
 16 Espinoza, Adrian             West Greene              89-04  
      89-04  74-07  85-04           
 17 Bryan, Henry                 Pigeon Forge             88-04  
      88-04  87-10  84-01           
 18 Rowland, Bo                  Pigeon Forge            x87-05  
      87-01  82-01  87-05           
 19 Bowman, Sam                  Greeneville             x86-06  
      80-05  86-06  81-11         
 20 Neely, Logan                 Claiborne               x84-08  
      84-08  81-04  80-08           
 21 Minton, Thomas               Claiborne               x83-01  
      75-06  83-01  83-00         
 22 Bates, Jason                 Cherokee                 77-08  
      71-10  74-04  77-08           
 23 Bennett, Lucas               West Greene              77-02  
      FOUL  60-11  77-02         
 24 Patterson, Hunter            Volunteer                76-06  
      76-06  65-04  74-00         
 25 Woods, Max                   Cocke County             70-11  
      64-03  65-09  70-11           
 26 Benson, Nic                  David Crockett           66-01  
      66-01  63-04  64-06           
 27 Gilbert, Nicholas            Volunteer                63-04  
      52-05  63-04  62-08           
 28 Edwards, Andrew              Unicoi Co.               62-11  
      54-09  52-00  62-11           
 29 McDonald, Russell            Cocke County             60-06  
      53-03  FOUL  60-06           
 30 Marshall, Tyler              West Greene             x59-04  
      59-04  57-11  55-05           
 31 Hammonds, Max                Cocke County            x53-09  
      53-06  FOUL  53-09           
 32 Whittman, Kyle               David Crockett           53-01  
      44-00  53-01  46-02           
 33 Meade, Athan                 Chuckey-Doak             50-07  
      42-06  45-10  50-07           
 -- Greene, Taryn                West Greene                DNS  
 -- Grimes, John                 Volunteer                  DNS  
 -- Woods, Will                  Cocke County               DNS  
 -- Tate, Issac                  Chuckey-Doak               DNS  
 -- Blankenship, Sammy           David Crockett             DNS  
 -- Brault, Stephen              Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Southerland, Skylar          Cherokee                   DNS  
 -- Shipman, Clayton             Grainger                   DNS  
 -- Everhart, Chris              Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Seigler, Mark                David Crockett             DNS  
 -- Savage, Brice                Grainger                   DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greeneville                107        2) Cherokee                  104   
    3) Cocke County                88.50     4) West Greene                85.50
    5) Volunteer                   72        6) David Crockett             68   
    7) Unicoi Co.                  48        8) Claiborne                  34   
    9) Pigeon Forge                27       10) Tri Cities Christian       10   
   11) Chuckey-Doak                 3       11) Grainger                    3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Volunteer                  123        2) Greeneville               103.50
    3) West Greene                 98        4) Cocke County               85   
    5) Cherokee                    69        6) Claiborne                  58   
    7) Pigeon Forge                39        8) David Crockett             30   
    9) Unicoi Co.                  22       10) Chuckey-Doak               16.50
   11) University School of Johns  16       12) Grainger                   13   
   13) Tri Cities Christian        10