Tiger Relays

Arlington, TN

Results

Licensed to Houston High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 05:29 PM
                Arlington Tiger Relays - 3/31/2017 to 4/1/2017                 
                             Arlington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercer, Kiandra              Kirby High S             12.92Q  3 
  2 Mays, Jerkisha               Memphis Acad             12.93Q  1 
  3 Ollins, Taylor               Arlington Hi             12.97Q  2 
  4 Grandberry, Sarah            Arlington Hi             13.04Q  4 
  5 Jones, Shelbi                Germantown H             12.99q  3 
  6 Knowlton, Derricka           Germantown H             13.35q  2 
  7 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict             13.38q  2 
  8 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict             13.45q  3 
  9 Anderson, Dariana            Kirby High S             13.46   2 
 10 Thomas, Peyton               Collierville             13.49   4 
 11 Jones, Tierney               Southwind Hi             13.50   1 
 12 Buckhalter, Semaj'           Memphis Acad             13.51   2 
 13 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High              13.52   4 
 14 Fuller, Yasmine              Liberty Tech             13.53   1 
 15 Shackleford, Reagan          Evangelical              13.76   4 
 16 Jones, Kristin               Houston High             13.84   1 
 17 Logan, Keyanna               Bolton High              13.94   2 
 17 Bunema, Kamuanya             Bolton High              13.94   3 
 19 Ryan, Jamey                  Collierville             13.95   4 
 20 Tyler, Madison               Houston High             14.03   1 
 21 Davidson, Natalie            Evangelical              14.07   2 
 22 Long, Sara-Grace             Evangelical              14.10   3 
 23 Cooper, Christen             Houston High             14.12   3 
 24 Ward, Jaliahya               Liberty Tech             14.16   3 
 25 Allen, Niya                  Germantown H             14.56   4 
 26 Owens, Sierra                Bartlett Hig             14.96   1 
 27 Taylor, Veyonce              Memphis Acad             15.00   2 
 28 Smith, Sanyah                Bartlett Hig             15.28   4 
 29 Arrington, Mashea            Memphis Acad             15.31   3 
 30 Willis, Hannah               Bartlett Hig             15.41   4 
 31 Harris, Taliyah              Collierville             15.53   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grandberry, Sarah            Arlington Hi             12.95   10   
  2 Mercer, Kiandra              Kirby High S             13.11    8   
  3 Mays, Jerkisha               Memphis Acad             13.16    6   
  4 Ollins, Taylor               Arlington Hi             13.42    5   
  5 Jones, Shelbi                Germantown H             13.57    4   
  6 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict             13.84    3   
  7 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict             13.91    2   
  8 Knowlton, Derricka           Germantown H             14.18    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Applewhite, Allison          Germantown H             27.16q  3 
  2 Simmons, Kaylah              Arlington Hi             27.18q  4 
  2 Jones, Shelbi                Germantown H             27.18q  5 
  4 Malone, Hannah               Germantown H             27.19q  5 
  5 Logan, Keyanna               Bolton High              27.27q  4 
  6 Wilson, Faith                Southwind Hi             27.41q  2 
  7 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High              27.54q  2 
  8 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High             27.62q  1 
  9 Somogyi, Catelyn             Evangelical              27.69   3 
 10 Jones, Tierney               Southwind Hi             27.86   2 
 11 Ollins, Taylor               Arlington Hi             27.96   5 
 12 Wooten, Chynna               Kirby High S             28.04   5 
 13 Miles, Breana                Southwind Hi             28.15   4 
 14 Dotson, Akayla               Collierville             28.33   1 
 15 Kieren, Alyssa               Collierville             28.38   2 
 16 Morris, Jordyn               Madison Acad             28.40   5 
 17 Bichi, Patsy                 Bartlett Hig             28.52   5 
 18 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict             28.53   5 
 19 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict             28.54   3 
 20 Buckhalter, Semaj'           Memphis Acad             28.63   4 
 21 Bacon, Caroline              St. Benedict             28.74   2 
 22 Mays, Jerkisha               Memphis Acad             28.76   3 
 23 James, Jayden                Arlington Hi             28.79   4 
 24 Kimble, Shanice              Liberty Tech             28.82   3 
 25 Coleman, Lesley              Evangelical              28.84   5 
 26 Prince, Kaila                Memphis Acad             28.93   3 
 27 Cooper, Christen             Houston High             28.99   1 
 28 Shackleford, Reagan          Evangelical              29.03   1 
 29 Doggett, Quaterria           Kirby High S             29.30   4 
 30 Bunema, Kamuanya             Bolton High              29.51   4 
 31 Ward, Jaliahya               Liberty Tech             29.69   4 
 32 Jones, Syreeta               Memphis Acad             29.89   1 
 33 Tukes, Mckenna               Bartlett Hig             30.23   3 
 34 Clark, Ericka                Liberty Tech             30.62   1 
 35 Jenkins, Jada                Collierville             30.75   1 
 36 Owens, Sierra                Bartlett Hig             32.28   2 
 37 Burnett, Anna Margaret       Hutchison Sc             32.70   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Kaylah              Arlington Hi             26.88   10   
  2 Malone, Hannah               Germantown H             27.18    8   
  3 Applewhite, Allison          Germantown H             27.21    6   
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High             27.39    5   
  5 Jones, Shelbi                Germantown H             27.50    4   
  6 Wilson, Faith                Southwind Hi             27.63    3   
  7 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High              28.74    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, LaNea               Houston High             59.08Q  1 
  2 Smith, Mariah                Germantown H             59.47Q  3 
  3 Henderson, Alecandria        Houston High             59.93Q  2 
  4 Taylor, Dominique            Germantown H           1:00.38Q  4 
  5 Simpson, Amelia              Bolton High            1:00.61q  1 
  6 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High           1:00.69q  4 
  7 Gillum, Kennedie             Germantown H           1:00.73q  3 
  8 Wilson, Faith                Southwind Hi           1:01.39q  1 
  9 Huffman, Holly               Evangelical            1:02.32   2 
 10 Somogyi, Catelyn             Evangelical            1:02.92   2 
 11 Terry, Ronshae               Kirby High S           1:04.95   3 
 12 Bacon, Caroline              St. Benedict           1:04.97   4 
 13 Buckhalter, Semaj'           Memphis Acad           1:05.09   3 
 14 Newhouse, Ava                Evangelical            1:05.77   2 
 15 Lien, Mariah                 Madison Acad           1:05.80   4 
 16 Brewer, Taylor               Kirby High S           1:06.45   3 
 17 Jenkins, Jada                Collierville           1:07.00   4 
 18 Kieren, Alyssa               Collierville           1:07.43   4 
 19 Jones, Syreeta               Memphis Acad           1:09.14   4 
 20 Conway, Autumn               Collierville           1:10.13   3 
 21 Prince, Kaila                Memphis Acad           1:10.21   2 
 22 Murrey, Anna                 Hutchison Sc           1:11.25   1 
 23 Armour, Caroline             St. Benedict           1:11.33   4 
 24 Stookey, Natalie             Madison Acad           1:11.47   1 
 25 Bills, Jada                  Madison Acad           1:13.98   3 
 26 Tyus, Toni                   Liberty Tech           1:14.18   2 
 27 White, Abigail               Hutchison Sc           1:14.27   2 
 28 Sosnowski, Jennifer          St. Benedict           1:15.28   1 
 29 McCracken, LaPamela          Memphis Acad           1:19.05   3 
 30 Wilson, Carmen               Kirby High S           1:21.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, LaNea               Houston High             58.29   10   
  2 Henderson, Alecandria        Houston High             58.80    8   
  3 Smith, Mariah                Germantown H             59.50    6   
  4 Taylor, Dominique            Germantown H             59.81    5   
  5 Gillum, Kennedie             Germantown H           1:00.25    4   
  6 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High           1:00.75    3   
  7 Simpson, Amelia              Bolton High            1:01.24    2   
  8 Wilson, Faith                Southwind Hi           1:03.09    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dandridge, Alyssa            Germantown H           2:29.58   10   
  2 Rose, Molly                  Houston High           2:34.08    8   
  3 Leonard, Annabel             Houston High           2:34.65    6   
  4 Rose, Bailey                 Houston High           2:36.58    5   
  5 Hall, Emily                  Collierville           2:38.22    4   
  6 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville           2:43.87    3   
  7 Miller, Jada                 Bolton High            2:44.37    2   
  8 Hardin, Laila                Kirby High S           2:46.47    1   
  9 Armour, Caroline             St. Benedict           2:52.05  
 10 Patrick, Zoe                 Evangelical            2:53.62  
 11 Sims, Audrey                 Southwind Hi           2:59.87  
 12 Jones, Emerald               Memphis Acad           3:14.72  
 13 Jones, Keira                 Memphis Acad           3:16.30  
 14 Jones, Diamond               Memphis Acad           3:26.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 May, Catherine               St. Benedict           5:38.29   1  10   
  2 Myers, Michelle              Houston High           5:38.57   1   8   
  3 Sawyers, Gabrielle           Collierville           5:44.69   1   6   
  4 Baran, Amelia                Houston High           5:47.83   1   5   
  5 Walls, Gracelyn              Arlington Hi           5:51.16   1   4   
  6 Linney, Kaitlyn              Collierville           5:59.55   1   3   
  7 Hoelmer, Alysse              Collierville           6:22.85   1   2   
  8 Burt, Jakylah                Germantown H           6:31.21   2   1   
  9 Horrocks, Bella              Evangelical            6:32.62   2 
 10 Thomas, Kayla                Kirby High S           6:44.34   2 
 11 Stephens, Lauren             Evangelical            6:49.46   1 
 12 Fuhrman, Audrey              Evangelical            7:06.98   2 
 13 Jones, Emerald               Memphis Acad           7:07.59   2 
 14 Collins, Tacoreya            Kirby High S           7:15.51   2 
 15 Jones, Diamond               Memphis Acad           7:19.34   2 
 16 Bien, Alex                   Bolton High            7:26.77   2 
 17 Jones, Keira                 Memphis Acad           7:56.68   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Erica                Arlington Hi          11:26.59   10   
  2 Tankersley, Anna             Houston High          11:47.95    8   
  3 Ware, Rachel                 Germantown H          11:51.67    6   
  4 Sawyers, Gabrielle           Collierville          12:30.67    5   
  5 Riseling, Brenna             Houston High          12:38.41    4   
  6 Walls, Gracelyn              Arlington Hi          12:52.24    3   
  7 Linney, Kaitlyn              Collierville          12:53.13    2   
  8 Lunsford, Anna               Collierville          13:14.21    1   
  9 Baird, Lily                  Houston High          13:32.83  
 10 Davis, Sophia                St. Benedict          15:12.13  
 11 Groben, Bridgette            St. Benedict          15:39.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville             16.01Q  1 
  2 Simpson, Amelia              Bolton High              16.23Q  3 
  3 Green, Jessica               Collierville             16.75Q  2 
  4 Martin, Molly                Evangelical              17.04Q  4 
  5 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi             17.10q  4 
  6 Belviy, Autumn               Arlington Hi             17.65q  3 
  7 Wooten, Chynna               Kirby High S             17.69q  4 
  8 Dozier, Asia                 Kirby High S             17.85q  2 
  9 Nelson, Jamee'               Germantown H             17.88   2 
  9 Sosnowski, Jennifer          St. Benedict             17.88   3 
 11 Matthews, Christina          Bolton High              19.04   1 
 12 Caruthers, Aliyah            Liberty Tech             19.13   2 
 13 Hoyle, Tamiyah               Liberty Tech             19.48   4 
 14 Mobley, Breanna              Kirby High S             19.91   1 
 15 Morris, Madison              Hutchison Sc             19.92   3 
 16 Brasswell, Tatyana           Germantown H             20.02   1 
 17 Williams, Jayla              Bartlett Hig             20.21   1 
 18 Godbold, Savannah            Arlington Hi             20.27   4 
 19 Clark, Ericka                Liberty Tech             20.44   4 
 20 Justice, Monica              Southwind Hi             20.79   1 
 21 Bolton, Jaiden               Bartlett Hig             21.61   3 
 22 Haymore, Jakyrea             Southwind Hi             22.05   1 
 23 Jett, Venesha                Memphis Acad             22.78   2 
 24 Roman, Olivia                St. Benedict             23.01   2 
 25 Horner, Macee                Collierville             24.23   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville             16.81   10   
  2 Green, Jessica               Collierville             16.83    8   
  3 Simpson, Amelia              Bolton High              16.98    6   
  4 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi             17.77    5   
  5 Martin, Molly                Evangelical              17.83    4   
  6 Wooten, Chynna               Kirby High S             18.21    3   
  7 Dozier, Asia                 Kirby High S             18.83    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Kendall                White Statio             46.37q  1 
  2 Green, Jessica               Collierville             48.91q  2 
  3 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi             50.31q  1 
  4 Nelson, Jamee'               Germantown H             50.82q  2 
  5 Dozier, Asia                 Kirby High S             52.60q  2 
  6 Carson, Gillian              Arlington Hi             54.81q  1 
  7 Brasswell, Tatyana           Germantown H             55.00q  1 
  8 Hoyle, Tamiyah               Liberty Tech             55.24q  2 
  9 Mobley, Breanna              Kirby High S             55.44   2 
 10 Justice, Monica              Southwind Hi             58.42   1 
 11 Clark, Ericka                Liberty Tech             59.06   2 
 12 Johnson, Rhoyah              Collierville           1:02.20   2 
 13 Richins, Addy                Collierville           1:02.46   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jessica               Collierville             48.88   10   
  2 Nelson, Jamee'               Germantown H             49.45    8   
  3 Dozier, Asia                 Kirby High S             50.76    6   
  4 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi             51.16    5   
  5 Brasswell, Tatyana           Germantown H             53.31    4   
  6 Carson, Gillian              Arlington Hi             55.03    3   
  7 Hoyle, Tamiyah               Liberty Tech             55.20    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirby High School  'A'                                50.99   1  10   
  2 Arlington High School  'A'                            51.48   1   8   
  3 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                   51.67   1   6   
  4 Germantown High School  'A'                           51.69   1   5   
  5 Collierville High School  'A'                         52.47   1   4   
  6 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                       52.56   1   3   
  7 Bolton High School  'A'                               54.29   2   2   
  8 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                     55.26   2   1   
  9 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                   56.88   2 
 -- Houston High School  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Germantown High School  'A'                         1:44.22   1  10   
  2 Arlington High School  'A'                          1:46.10   1   8   
  3 Houston High School  'A'                            1:46.71   1   6   
  4 Kirby High School  'A'                              1:49.54   1   5   
  5 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                 1:51.58   1   4   
  6 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   1:52.08   1   3   
  7 Collierville High School  'A'                       1:53.66   2   2   
  8 Southwind High School  'A'                          1:54.16   1   1   
  9 Memphis Academy of Science & E  'A'                 1:54.45   2 
 10 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 2:02.66   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwind High School  'A'                          4:18.18   1  10   
  2 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   4:19.00   1   8   
  3 Collierville High School  'A'                       4:28.00   1   6   
  4 Kirby High School  'A'                              4:35.11   1   5   
  5 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 4:36.75   1   4   
  6 Memphis Academy of Health Scie  'A'                 4:37.12   1   3   
  7 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                 4:38.18   1   2   
  8 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                     4:42.14   2   1   
  9 Memphis Academy of Science & E  'A'                 4:43.16   2 
 10 Houston High School  'A'                            4:56.25   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                           10:41.79   10   
  2 Southwind High School  'A'                         10:57.81    8   
  3 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                  11:19.46    6   
  4 Kirby High School  'A'                             11:32.20    5   
  5 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                    11:32.75    4   
  6 Collierville High School  'A'                      11:46.37    3   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                            1:52.31   1  10   
  2 Germantown High School  'A'                         1:54.03   1   8   
  3 Kirby High School  'A'                              1:57.35   1   6   
  4 Southwind High School  'A'                          1:59.16   1   5   
  5 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   1:59.82   1   4   
  6 Collierville High School  'A'                       1:59.86   1   3   
  7 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                 2:01.14   1   2   
  8 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 2:10.89   2   1   
  9 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                     2:28.51   2 
 10 Bartlett High School  'A'                           2:30.18   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlington High School  'A'                         13:09.16   10   
  2 Houston High School  'A'                           13:47.82    8   
  3 Collierville High School  'A'                      14:15.81    6   
  4 Germantown High School  'A'                        16:23.95    5   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dariana            Kirby High S           4-10.00   10   
  2 Wooten, Chynna               Kirby High S          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Martin, Molly                Evangelical           J4-10.00    6   
  4 Benson, Hannah               Evangelical            4-08.00    5   
  5 Eddings, Daejah              Southwind Hi          J4-08.00    4   
  6 Godbold, Savannah            Arlington Hi           4-06.00    3   
  7 Woodlief, Annabelle          Houston High          J4-06.00    2   
  8 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi          J4-06.00    1   
  9 Bell, Tahirah                Germantown H           4-04.00  
  9 Jett, Venesha                Memphis Acad           4-04.00  
 11 Sims, Audrey                 Southwind Hi           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briant, Melissa              Collierville          10-01.00   10   
  2 Raper, Grayson               Briarcrest C           8-07.25    8   
  3 Roberts, Madison             Bolton High            8-07.00    6   
  4 Vosburgh, Sarah              St. Benedict           8-01.00    5   
  5 Morrison, Rachel             Houston High           7-07.00    4   
  6 Barclay, Ashlyn              Houston High           7-01.00    3   
  7 Cascarella, Lauren           Evangelical            6-07.00    2   
  8 Powell, Aysha                Memphis Acad           5-01.00    1   
 -- Butler, Tatum                Arlington Hi                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville          16-06.00   10   
  2 McLaurian, Kyla              Houston High          16-00.50    8   
  3 Tyus, Toni                   Liberty Tech          15-09.00    6   
  4 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High           15-03.00    5   
  5 Fuller, Yasmine              Liberty Tech          14-10.50    4   
  6 Davis, Anber                 Germantown H          14-09.00    3   
  7 Leflore, Myah                St. Benedict          14-06.50    2   
  8 Emodogo, Jacinta             Collierville          14-06.00    1   
  9 Caruthers, Aliyah            Liberty Tech          13-05.00  
 10 Horner, Macee                Collierville          13-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi          34-04.00   10   
  2 Leflore, Myah                St. Benedict          32-06.50    8   
  3 Davis, Anber                 Germantown H          30-08.00    6   
  4 Jett, Venesha                Memphis Acad          27-05.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmine              Houston High          36-04.00   10   
  2 Martin, Molly                Evangelical           34-10.50    8   
  3 Warren, Atlantis             Germantown H          33-08.50    6   
  4 Trice, Kelsey                Houston High          30-11.00    5   
  5 Ogburn, Kallie               Houston High          29-05.00    4   
  6 Ivy, Justice                 Southwind Hi          27-09.00    3   
  7 Bell, Amani                  Bolton High           25-06.50    2   
  8 Dinwiddie, Miyon             Collierville          25-04.00    1   
  9 Thomas, Taylor               Bolton High           24-06.00  
 10 Balton, Jordie               St. Benedict          24-04.00  
 11 Jett, Makailah               Memphis Acad          22-08.00  
 12 Simpson, Julianna            Collierville          22-06.00  
 13 Bingham, Jobeca              Germantown H          22-02.00  
 14 Nunn, Zoe                    St. Benedict          21-08.00  
 15 Terry, Altoriyah             Southwind Hi          21-06.00  
 16 Branch, Essence              Collierville          21-04.00  
 17 Rochette, Christina          St. Benedict          19-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Atlantis             Germantown H         117-10.50   10   
  2 Martin, Molly                Evangelical              88-09    8   
  3 Sene, Maty                   Bolton High              80-08    6   
  4 Graham, Jasmine              Houston High             80-06    5   
  5 Brickhill, Kate              St. Benedict             73-10    4   
  6 Bingham, Jobeca              Germantown H             69-11    3   
  7 Trice, Kelsey                Houston High             66-09    2   
  8 Simpson, Julianna            Collierville             64-05    1   
  9 Murrey, Anna                 Hutchison Sc             64-03  
 10 Ivy, Justice                 Southwind Hi             63-11  
 11 Balton, Jordie               St. Benedict             63-10  
 12 Ogburn, Kallie               Houston High          63-08.50  
 13 Ricketts, Rachel             Evangelical              60-10  
 14 Mcculley, Emily              St. Benedict             60-00  
 15 Sippel, Graham               Evangelical              58-04  
 16 Harper, Brianna              Southwind Hi             57-02  
 17 Branch, Essence              Collierville             55-02  
 18 Bell, Amani                  Bolton High              54-07  
 19 Mason, Jameria               Kirby High S             53-04  
 19 Dorn, Jalyn                  Bartlett Hig             53-04  
 21 Jett, Makailah               Memphis Acad             47-10  
 21 Braxton, Kerrigan            Hutchison Sc             47-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Allison          Germantown H             13.45   1 
  2 Gatson, Kaylee               Southwind Hi             14.20   1 
  3 Perry, Joslyn                Liberty Tech             14.24   2 
  4 Miles, Breana                Southwind Hi             14.26   1 
  5 Plunk, Gracie                Evangelical              14.27   6 
  6 Terry, Altoriyah             Southwind Hi             14.49   1 
  7 Aldridge, Tamia              Bolton High              14.52   4 
  8 Bruce, Kaitlyn               Arlington Hi             14.56   2 
  9 Hunter, Kaitlyn              Memphis Acad             14.58   4 
 10 Jones, Tyleia                Germantown H             14.62   2 
 11 Genereaux, Gabby             Evangelical              14.78   1 
 12 Hudson, Emma                 Evangelical              14.84   1 
 13 Webb, Miranda                Southwind Hi            x14.85   1 
 14 Womack, Tyshunna             Liberty Tech             14.89   3 
 15 Harris, La'Asia              Collierville             14.90   2 
 16 Taylor, Seeson               Collierville             14.96   4 
 17 Guy, Brittany                Liberty Tech             15.03   1 
 18 Maddox, Corinne              Arlington Hi             15.05   6 
 19 Lyles, Sionya                Liberty Tech            x15.10   5 
 20 Thompson, Keianna            Bolton High              15.11   4 
 21 Smith, Keshuna               Southwind Hi            x15.15   2 
 22 Marzette, Jorden             Germantown H             15.17   2 
 22 Byers, Mariah                Collierville             15.17   4 
 24 Shusta, Jodie                Collierville            x15.19   5 
 25 Musolf, Mollie               Arlington Hi             15.23   3 
 25 Jones, Madison               Memphis Acad             15.23   5 
 27 Jenkins, Tayla               Collierville            x15.25   5 
 28 Daves, Kayla                 Arlington Hi            x15.30   5 
 29 Hall, Maya                   Liberty Tech            x15.40   3 
 30 Haith, Makayla               Liberty Tech            x15.43   5 
 31 Greer, TaNautica             Liberty Tech            x15.55   4 
 32 Ivy, Justice                 Southwind Hi            x15.62   3 
 33 Day, Somer                   Madison Acad             15.65   2 
 34 Presley, Madison             Arlington Hi            x16.17   6 
 35 Branch, Essence              Collierville            x16.45   6 
 36 Nunn, Zoe                    St. Benedict             16.61   5 
 37 Roman, Olivia                St. Benedict             16.77   3 
 38 Goodlow, China               Arlington Hi            x16.85   6 
 39 Winters, Keanu               Liberty Tech            x16.87   2 
 40 Butler, Tatum                Arlington Hi            x16.96   6 
 41 Bond, Alex                   St. Benedict             17.13   3 
 42 Henry, Grace                 St. Benedict            x17.17   3 
 43 Williams, Alashia            Liberty Tech            x17.29   3 
 44 Szczepanski, Marley          Bartlett Hig             17.92   4 
 45 Ahmed, Amal                  Arlington Hi            x18.84   4 
 46 Lloyd, Danielle              Arlington Hi            x24.74   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddings, Daejah              Southwind Hi           1:03.86   4  10   
  2 Gatson, Kaylee               Southwind Hi           1:07.77   1   8   
  3 Shusta, Jodie                Collierville           1:09.20   1   6   
  4 Williams, Savannah           Houston High           1:09.35   1   5   
  5 Jones, Tyleia                Germantown H           1:09.42   4   4   
  6 Bruce, Kaitlyn               Arlington Hi           1:09.62   4   3   
  7 Kramer, Anna Kate            Houston High           1:10.37   1   2   
  8 Jones, Madison               Memphis Acad           1:11.86   3   1   
  9 Webb, Miranda                Southwind Hi           1:12.49   2 
 10 Jones, Tierney               Southwind Hi          x1:12.70   2 
 11 Green, A'Rieel               Memphis Acad           1:13.08   3 
 12 Guy, Brittany                Liberty Tech           1:13.31   2 
 13 Richins, Addy                Collierville           1:13.50   1 
 14 Smith, Keshuna               Southwind Hi          x1:13.57   2 
 15 Allen, Alana                 Arlington Hi           1:13.68   1 
 16 Pierce, Emma                 Houston High           1:14.90   1 
 17 Steen, Josie                 Houston High          x1:15.75   1 
 18 Johnson, Rhoyah              Collierville           1:16.22   3 
 19 Haith, Makayla               Liberty Tech           1:17.22   4 
 20 Turner, Maliyah              Madison Acad           1:17.49   3 
 21 Dannah, Sjatai               Liberty Tech           1:18.60   2 
 22 Barnett, Kaylen              Madison Acad           1:18.90   3 
 23 Greer, TaNautica             Liberty Tech          x1:20.01   3 
 24 Terry, Altoriyah             Southwind Hi          x1:20.76   4 
 25 Jones, Kristen               Southwind Hi          x1:21.14   2 
 26 Hall, Maya                   Liberty Tech          x1:22.42   3 
 27 Henry, Grace                 St. Benedict           1:33.30   2 
 28 Lyles, Sionya                Liberty Tech          x1:33.52   2 
 29 Perez, Angelica              St. Benedict           1:36.46   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Malena                 Houston High           5:53.15   1 
  2 Cox, Lauren                  Houston High           5:56.91   1 
  3 Ricketts, Jordan             Evangelical            5:58.10   2 
  4 Allen, Meghan                Collierville           6:08.13   1 
  5 Lunsford, Anna               Collierville           6:08.66   1 
  6 Michaud, Lindsay             Collierville           6:17.56   1 
  7 Eddings, Daejah              Southwind Hi           6:29.41   2 
  8 Abrahamson, Madelyn          Houston High           6:31.02   1 
  9 Leatherwood, Mary Kate       Arlington Hi           6:41.10   1 
 10 Haltom, Emma                 Collierville          x6:45.07   2 
 11 Suber, Hannah                Collierville          x6:52.00   2 
 12 Chestnut, Rachel             Collierville          x6:52.75   1 
 13 Choi, Hannah                 Collierville          x6:56.89   2 
 14 Tankersley, Sarah            Houston High          x7:01.34   1 
 15 Meeks, Grace                 Houston High          x7:05.23   2 
 16 Villarin, Dani               Arlington Hi           7:20.64   1 
 17 Johnson, Jada                Southwind Hi           7:51.39   2 
 18 Porter, Janicia              Southwind Hi           8:01.57   2 
 19 Catalina, Mahlon             Arlington Hi           8:05.81   2 
 20 Wilson, Katie                Madison Acad           8:08.26   1 
 21 Wofford, Halle               Houston High          x8:36.23   2 
 22 Carter, Katelyne             Madison Acad           8:50.06   2 
 23 Perez, Angelica              St. Benedict           9:05.83   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genereaux, Gabby             Evangelical           14-01.50  
  2 Terry, Altoriyah             Southwind Hi          13-04.00  
  3 Benson, Hannah               Evangelical           13-03.00  
  4 Gatson, Kaylee               Southwind Hi          13-01.50  
  5 Stephenson, Charnesha        Kirby High S          13-00.50  
  6 Marzette, Alexandia          Germantown H          11-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagomolny, Jaden             Houston High          29-06.00  
  2 Murphy, Kristyn              Collierville          21-11.50  
  3 Berg-Patton, Alexandria      Arlington Hi          21-09.50  
  4 Santos, Kendra               Houston High          20-01.00  
  5 Hearn, Brianna               Collierville          18-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrance, Kentrell           Cordova High             10.98Q  1 
  2 Williams, Jaylin             Germantown H             11.13Q  5 
  3 Norman, Isaiah               Cordova High             11.19Q  3 
  4 Ruth, Will                   Christian Br             11.60Q  4 
  5 Graham, Kameron              Cordova High             11.73Q  2 
  6 Blaylock, Omarion            Houston High             11.35q  5 
  7 Long, Alec                   Liberty Tech             11.45q  1 
  8 King, Greg                   Bolton High              11.47q  5 
  9 Towah, Terry                 Collierville             11.53   5 
 10 Jones, Cordarion CJ          Madison Acad             11.55   5 
 11 Franklin IV, Hosea           Kirby High S             11.58   3 
 12 Bush, Cezanne                Arlington Hi             11.61   4 
 13 Douglass, Marshun            Kirby High S             11.62   3 
 14 Stull, Justin                Germantown H             11.63   5 
 15 Pewitte, Saidrick            Liberty Tech             11.76   2 
 16 Simmons, Redreas             Memphis Acad             11.79   2 
 17 Williams, Geoffery           Southwind Hi             11.81   4 
 17 Whitaker, Ryan               Christian Br             11.81   2 
 19 Borders, Alex                Collierville             11.83   1 
 20 Simpson, Andrew              Evangelical              11.85   1 
 20 Draine, Mekhi                Arlington Hi             11.85   3 
 22 Garrett, Dominick            Christian Br             11.88   5 
 23 Wilson, Jack                 Houston High             11.90   3 
 24 Goree, Robert                Southwind Hi             11.95   4 
 25 Cross, Curtis                Liberty Tech             11.97   4 
 26 Sullivan, Brylan             Bolton High              12.10   1 
 27 Guy, Steve                   Southwind Hi             12.13   4 
 28 Howard, Maurice              St. Benedict             12.15   4 
 29 Barbee, Kylan                Bolton High              12.18   1 
 30 Morris, Caleb                Evangelical              12.19   5 
 31 Jones, Cameron               St. Benedict             12.38   3 
 32 Mabone, Tevin                Evangelical              12.44   2 
 33 Wells, Travonty              Memphis Acad             12.57   3 
 34 Smith, A.J.                  Collierville             12.65   3 
 35 Gipson, Kyelor               Memphis Acad             12.66   1 
 36 Fuller, Austin               Madison Acad             12.96   2 
 37 Porter, Javahn               Memphis Acad             13.13   4 
 38 Morgan, Payne                St. Benedict             13.36   2 
 39 Hanna-huff, Jeffery          Madison Acad             14.22   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Isaiah               Cordova High             11.08   10   
  2 Torrance, Kentrell           Cordova High             11.34    8   
  3 Ruth, Will                   Christian Br             11.64    6   
  4 Blaylock, Omarion            Houston High             11.66    5   
  5 Long, Alec                   Liberty Tech             11.67    4   
  6 Graham, Kameron              Cordova High             11.79    3   
  7 King, Greg                   Bolton High              11.85    2   
 -- Williams, Jaylin             Germantown H                FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrance, Kentrell           Cordova High             22.57q  1 
  2 Williams, Jaylin             Germantown H             22.58q  5 
  3 Long, Alec                   Liberty Tech             23.40q  4 
  4 Harvey, Tavis                Cordova High             23.42q  2 
  5 Richmond, Deshun             Cordova High             23.46q  5 
  6 Pryor, Virgil                Collierville             23.47q  5 
  7 Simmons, Redreas             Memphis Acad             23.58q  3 
  8 Mabone, Tevin                Evangelical              23.69q  4 
  9 Simpson, Andrew              Evangelical              23.88   5 
 10 Douglass, Marshun            Kirby High S             23.89   2 
 11 Williams, Geoffery           Southwind Hi             23.94   2 
 12 Purifoy, Ryan                Arlington Hi             23.95   1 
 13 Jones, Sam                   Collierville             24.02   2 
 14 Wells, Travonty              Memphis Acad             24.10   2 
 15 Brooks, Christopher          Christian Br             24.13   1 
 16 Ruth, Will                   Christian Br             24.14   3 
 17 Mobley, Rickey               Kirby High S             24.18   4 
 18 Goode, Ethan                 Arlington Hi             24.22   2 
 18 Wilson, Jack                 Houston High             24.22   4 
 20 Burks, Deshaun               Memphis Acad             24.26   1 
 21 Hargrove, Brandon            Bolton High              24.61   1 
 22 Patterson, Vincent           Bolton High              24.76   3 
 23 Guy, Steve                   Southwind Hi             24.85   4 
 24 Stokes, Jaylon               Memphis Acad             25.23   3 
 25 Morris, Caleb                Evangelical              25.24   5 
 26 Smith, Donterrio             Southwind Hi             25.25   3 
 27 Martindale III, Keith        Memphis Acad             25.33   5 
 28 Webb, Jaylin                 Houston High             25.49   5 
 29 Webb, Graham                 Christian Br             25.53   3 
 30 Williams, James              Bolton High              25.62   2 
 31 Jackson, Tyler               Houston High             25.72   1 
 32 Howard, Maurice              St. Benedict             25.77   4 
 33 Jones, Cameron               St. Benedict             25.82   3 
 34 Foster, Tyler                Collierville             26.02   4 
 35 Branch, Anterrius            Germantown H             26.10   4 
 36 Brown, Crossman              Madison Acad             26.14   1 
 37 Fuller, Austin               Madison Acad             26.64   2 
 38 Morgan, Payne                St. Benedict             27.28   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Torrance, Kentrell           Cordova High             22.56   10   
  2 Harvey, Tavis                Cordova High             23.30    8   
  3 Richmond, Deshun             Cordova High             23.58    6   
  4 Simmons, Redreas             Memphis Acad             23.80    5   
  5 Pryor, Virgil                Collierville             23.81    4   
  6 Long, Alec                   Liberty Tech             24.02    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Devin                Germantown H             50.27Q  1 
  2 Pryor, Virgil                Collierville             51.32Q  3 
  3 Harvey, Tavis                Cordova High             51.39Q  2 
  4 Crowder, Seth                Liberty Tech             51.74Q  4 
  5 Towah, Terry                 Collierville             50.46q  1 
  6 Jefferson, Jordan            Arlington Hi             51.55q  1 
  7 Leasure, Kyler               Liberty Tech             51.86q  2 
  8 Bah, Sorre                   Houston High             52.05q  4 
  9 Grandberry, Donte            Germantown H             52.11   3 
 10 Shea, Michael                Christian Br             53.23   3 
 11 Holland, Kaliq               Cordova High             53.69   1 
 12 Murray, Sena                 Arlington Hi             53.79   2 
 13 Simmons, Redreas             Memphis Acad             53.82   4 
 14 Vanderpool, Nicholas         Collierville             53.83   4 
 15 Anderson, Taylor             Liberty Tech             54.09   1 
 16 Baines, Davonta              Kirby High S             54.52   2 
 17 Williams, Andre              Cordova High             54.53   2 
 18 Mattix, Randall              Arlington Hi             54.67   3 
 19 Jerit, Jack                  Christian Br             55.16   1 
 20 Carrasco, Rick               St. Benedict             55.27   4 
 21 Solomito, Andrew             Evangelical              55.30   3 
 22 Stewart, Noah                Madison Acad             55.48   2 
 23 Martindale III, Keith        Memphis Acad             56.82   1 
 24 Patterson, Vincent           Bolton High              57.29   4 
 25 Wolf, Van                    Christian Br             58.38   2 
 26 Catlin, Matthew              Evangelical              58.54   2 
 27 Pugh, Kevin                  Kirby High S             59.19   3 
 28 Nance Jr., Tiwong            Madison Acad             59.21   1 
 29 Stokes, Jaylon               Memphis Acad             59.22   4 
 30 Vinson, Javien               St. Benedict           1:01.42   4 
 31 Carter, Damari               Madison Acad           1:04.60   3 
 -- Burnett, Sam                 St. Benedict               DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Towah, Terry                 Collierville             50.10   10   
  2 Martin, Devin                Germantown H             50.15    8   
  3 Harvey, Tavis                Cordova High             50.49    6   
  4 Crowder, Seth                Liberty Tech             50.88    5   
  5 Bah, Sorre                   Houston High             51.30    4   
  6 Pryor, Virgil                Collierville             51.61    3   
  7 Jefferson, Jordan            Arlington Hi             51.71    2   
  8 Leasure, Kyler               Liberty Tech             54.74    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockett, Darrian             Germantown H           2:00.93   1  10   
  2 Murray, Sena                 Arlington Hi           2:01.25   1   8   
  3 Rone, Chance                 Bolton High            2:01.44   1   6   
  4 Parker, Charles              Houston High           2:07.00   1   5   
  5 Linder, Michael              Collierville           2:08.26   1   4   
  6 Crawford, Nathaniel          Memphis Acad           2:08.53   1   3   
  7 Dandridge, Patrick           Germantown H           2:09.59   1   2   
  8 Schlosser, Aaron             Arlington Hi           2:10.19   1   1   
  9 Snipes, Christian            Germantown H           2:10.31   1 
 10 Bates, Kenton                Cordova High           2:11.64   1 
 11 Carrasco, Rick               St. Benedict           2:13.70   1 
 12 Anderson, Taylor             Liberty Tech           2:15.35   2 
 13 Peterson, Jake               Collierville           2:15.87   1 
 14 Donnell, Darin               Liberty Tech           2:15.98   2 
 15 Woods, Laterrica             Kirby High S           2:17.60   2 
 16 Hood, Zach                   Collierville           2:18.39   1 
 17 Smith, Lamar                 Bolton High            2:19.09   2 
 17 Knight, Hunter               Arlington Hi           2:19.09   1 
 19 Marsh, Alex                  Houston High           2:19.77   1 
 20 Nguyen, Josh                 Houston High           2:20.10   1 
 21 Gilliam, Jayden              Cordova High           2:20.13   2 
 22 Jones, Daijon                Madison Acad           2:21.49   2 
 23 Banks, Derrick               Bolton High            2:21.78   2 
 24 Vintzel, Reagan              Madison Acad           2:24.35   2 
 25 Papple, Josh                 Evangelical            2:24.54   2 
 26 Payne, Felton                Cordova High           2:25.21   2 
 27 Butler, Bryn                 Christian Br           2:25.35   2 
 28 Simpson, Noah                Madison Acad           2:27.12   2 
 29 Bledsoe, Tony                Memphis Acad           2:34.43   2 
 30 Hill, Blake                  Liberty Tech           2:36.40   2 
 31 Hyatt, Drew                  St. Benedict           2:38.63   2 
 32 Vinson, Javien               St. Benedict           2:39.08   2 
 33 Jackson, Othello             Memphis Acad           2:41.99   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanDeren, Adam               Collierville           4:34.72   1  10   
  2 Rone, Chance                 Bolton High            4:35.25   1   8   
  3 Rayder, Christopher          Houston High           4:44.74   1   6   
  4 Turner, Bradley              Houston High           4:46.53   1   5   
  5 Jones, Joshua                Memphis Acad           4:50.16   1   4   
  6 Peterson, Jake               Collierville           4:51.47   1   3   
  7 Crawford, Nathaniel          Memphis Acad           4:51.99   1   2   
  8 Blythe, Harrison             Evangelical            4:54.44   2   1   
  9 Meier, Garrett               Collierville           4:54.88   1 
 10 Marsh, Alex                  Houston High           4:55.42   2 
 11 Rangi, Davis                 Evangelical            4:55.56   1 
 12 German, Nikolai              Germantown H           4:55.93   1 
 13 Springer, Baker              Christian Br           4:56.40   2 
 14 Boyett, Jessie               Arlington Hi           4:57.00   2 
 15 Carrasco, Dante              St. Benedict           5:04.21   2 
 16 Moore, Keyorray              Southwind Hi           5:06.53   2 
 17 Hoffman, Colin               Arlington Hi           5:06.96   2 
 18 Owens, Kai                   Germantown H           5:17.61   1 
 19 Baker, Sam                   St. Benedict           5:17.83   2 
 20 McMurray, Julian             Kirby High S           5:32.88   2 
 21 Deveaux, D'Arcy              Kirby High S           5:37.54   2 
 22 Dlabaj, Parker               St. Benedict           5:38.64   2 
 23 Johnson, Andrew              Evangelical            5:39.31   2 
 24 King, Kane                   Madison Acad           5:52.85   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDeren, Adam               Collierville          10:29.23   10   
  2 Meier, Garrett               Collierville          10:43.86    8   
  3 Kerns, Luke                  Arlington Hi          10:45.75    6   
  4 Pringle, Jacob               Collierville          10:49.88    5   
  5 Mclemore, Jackson            Madison Acad          10:56.32    4   
  6 Jones, Joshua                Memphis Acad          10:57.68    3   
  7 Massa, Parker                Christian Br          11:16.54    2   
  8 Redman, Gavin                Arlington Hi          11:32.01    1   
  9 Prewitt, Rogers              Germantown H          11:33.04  
 10 Pjontek, Luke                Madison Acad          11:48.11  
 11 Harris, Coy                  Southwind Hi          12:10.65  
 12 Burton, Timothy              Southwind Hi          12:12.10  
 13 Beck, Spencer                Christian Br          12:27.96  
 14 Thompson, Hayden             St. Benedict          13:13.86  
 15 Beattie, John                St. Benedict          13:20.97  
 16 Person, Zachary              St. Benedict          14:00.71  
 -- Henson, Skyler               Arlington Hi               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Brian                Bolton High              16.17Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Jaydon              Arlington Hi             16.93Q  1 
  3 Clark, Ethan                 Christian Br             17.36q  1 
  4 Hayes, Xavier                Arlington Hi             17.74q  2 
  5 Van Cleef, Robert            Christian Br             18.14q  1 
  6 Saunier, Austin              Evangelical              18.54q  2 
  7 Brooks, Zachary              Evangelical              19.69q  2 
  8 Haynes, Dylan                Southwind Hi             20.29q  2 
  9 Robertson, Mac               Christian Br             20.93   1 
 10 Turner, Gerrel               Southwind Hi             21.32   2 
 11 Massey, Elijah               Memphis Acad             25.32   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Brian                Bolton High              16.14   10   
  2 Clark, Ethan                 Christian Br             16.70    8   
  3 Johnson, Jaydon              Arlington Hi             16.75    6   
  4 Hayes, Xavier                Arlington Hi             17.12    5   
  5 Van Cleef, Robert            Christian Br             18.23    4   
  6 Saunier, Austin              Evangelical              18.32    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castille, Rodney             Liberty Tech             39.22q  1 
  2 Clark, Ethan                 Christian Br             41.67q  2 
  3 Johnson, Jaydon              Arlington Hi             42.68q  1 
  4 Watkins, Jeremy              Houston High             42.85q  2 
  5 Hayes, Xavier                Arlington Hi             43.01q  2 
  6 Swinton, Bryce               Christian Br             44.84q  2 
  7 Gordon, Brian                Bolton High              45.59q  1 
  8 Baker, Sam                   St. Benedict             46.02q  2 
  9 Jones, Sam                   Collierville             46.06   2 
 10 Bowden, Allan                Evangelical              46.17   1 
 11 Saunier, Austin              Evangelical              46.70   1 
 12 Moss, Cameron                Christian Br             48.03   1 
 13 Haynes, Dylan                Southwind Hi             48.34   2 
 14 Turner, Gerrel               Southwind Hi             50.38   2 
 14 lawrence, Kevin              Memphis Acad             50.38   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Castille, Rodney             Liberty Tech             40.69   10   
  2 Clark, Ethan                 Christian Br             41.53    8   
  3 Hayes, Xavier                Arlington Hi             42.34    6   
  4 Johnson, Jaydon              Arlington Hi             42.44    5   
  5 Watkins, Jeremy              Houston High             43.31    4   
  6 Swinton, Bryce               Christian Br             45.67    3   
  7 Gordon, Brian                Bolton High              46.78    2   
  8 Baker, Sam                   St. Benedict             48.50    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cordova High School  'A'                              42.77   1  10   
  2 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                   43.51   1   8   
  3 Houston High School  'A'                              44.01   1   6   
  4 Germantown High School  'A'                           44.84   1   5   
  5 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                   45.19   1   4   
  6 Southwind High School  'A'                            45.50   2   3   
  7 Memphis Academy of Health Scie  'A'                   46.01   1   2   
  8 Bolton High School  'A'                               46.40   2   1   
  9 Collierville High School  'A'                         49.34   2 
 10 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                   50.04   1 
 -- Evangelical Christian School  'A'                        DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cordova High School  'A'                            1:28.09   10   
  2 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                 1:31.66    8   
  3 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                 1:36.59    6   
  4 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 1:41.40    5   
 -- Southwind High School  'A'                               DQ  
 -- Collierville High School  'A'                            DQ  
 -- Arlington High School  'A'                               DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                 3:25.94   10   
  2 Houston High School  'A'                            3:28.16    8   
  3 Collierville High School  'A'                       3:34.52    6   
  4 Kirby High School  'A'                              3:37.47    5   
  5 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                     3:51.72    4   
  6 Memphis Academy of Health Scie  'A'                 3:53.90    3   
  7 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   4:00.86    2   
  8 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 4:10.37    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                            8:22.86   10   
  2 Germantown High School  'A'                         8:50.13    8   
  3 Southwind High School  'A'                          8:54.52    6   
  4 Arlington High School  'A'                          9:10.95    5   
  5 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   9:16.13    4   
  6 Cordova High School  'A'                            9:20.31    3   
  7 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 9:33.40    2   
  8 Collierville High School  'A'                       9:40.18    1   
  9 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                 9:53.17  
 10 Kirby High School  'A'                             10:01.01  
 11 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                    10:31.15  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                            1:39.26   1  10   
  2 Germantown High School  'A'                         1:40.43   2   8   
  3 Kirby High School  'A'                              1:41.29   2   6   
  4 Liberty Technology Magnet High  'A'                 1:41.44   1   5   
  5 Cordova High School  'A'                            1:45.61   2   4   
  6 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   1:46.85   1   3   
  7 Arlington High School  'A'                          1:47.66   1   2   
  8 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                 1:48.74   1   1   
  9 Collierville High School  'A'                       1:51.88   1 
 10 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                 1:52.00   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                           11:05.14   10   
  2 Collierville High School  'A'                      11:23.09    8   
  3 Germantown High School  'A'                        11:28.31    6   
  4 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                11:44.67    5   
  5 Bolton High School  'A'                            12:02.81    4   
  6 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                  12:11.39    3   
  7 Madison Academic Magnet High S  'A'                12:20.28    2   
  8 Cordova High School  'A'                           13:44.65    1   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric                St. Benedict           6-02.00   10   
  2 Steen, Demetrius             Kirby High S           5-10.00    8   
  3 Hayes, Rasheed               Kirby High S           5-08.00    6   
  4 Burks, Deshaun               Memphis Acad          J5-08.00    5   
  5 Davis, Trae                  Southwind Hi          J5-08.00    4   
  6 O'Keeffe, Fulton             Christian Br           5-04.00    1.50
  6 Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville           5-04.00    1.50
  6 Harris, Elijah               Liberty Tech           5-04.00    1.50
  6 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High           5-04.00    1.50
 -- lawrence, Kevin              Memphis Acad                NH  
 -- Gaines, David                Bolton High                 NH  
 -- Howard, Maurice              St. Benedict                NH  
 -- Boatwright, Marques          Germantown H                NH  
 -- Flowers, Jordan              Germantown H                NH  
 -- Baxter, John                 Germantown H                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tell, Daniel                 Briarcrest C          12-07.00   10   
  2 Jogal, Nikhil                Houston High         J12-07.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Troy                 Briarcrest C          12-01.00    6   
  4 Wright, Landon               Briarcrest C          11-07.00    5   
  5 Phan, Tom                    Houston High          11-01.00    4   
  6 Linville, Cameron            Houston High          10-07.00    3   
  7 Jogal, Liam                  Houston High         x10-01.00  
  8 Reents, John                 Houston High          x9-07.00  
  9 Schofield, Camden            Houston High          x9-01.00  
  9 Banks, Derrick               Bolton High            9-01.00    1.50
  9 Wyatt, Sean                  Arlington Hi           9-01.00    1.50
 12 Jaggar, Andrew               Houston High          x8-07.00  
 12 Douglas, Aden                Memphis Acad           8-07.00  
 12 Davis, Chase                 Arlington Hi           8-07.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Isaiah               Cordova High          20-07.00   10   
  2 Steen, Demetrius             Kirby High S          19-10.50    8   
  3 Leasure, Kyler               Liberty Tech          19-06.50    6   
  4 Graham, Kameron              Cordova High          19-05.50    5   
  5 Sullivan, Brylan             Bolton High           19-01.00    4   
  6 Whitaker, Ryan               Christian Br          18-09.00    3   
  7 Ishman, LaRon                Cordova High          18-08.50    1.50
  7 Bridgforth, Jackson          Christian Br          18-08.50    1.50
  9 Barbee, Kylan                Bolton High           18-07.50  
 10 O'Keeffe, Fulton             Christian Br          18-03.00  
 11 Reeves, William              Germantown H          18-00.00  
 12 Jones, Sam                   Collierville          17-10.50  
 13 Howard, Maurice              St. Benedict          16-11.50  
 14 Johnson, Eric                St. Benedict          16-04.00  
 15 Price, Wesley                Collierville          15-09.50  
 16 Williamson, Quinlann         Memphis Acad          13-03.50  
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Memphis Acad                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ishman, LaRon                Cordova High          42-02.50   10   
  2 Gaines, David                Bolton High           37-09.00    8   
  3 Cufield, Sean                Houston High          35-07.00    6   
  4 Spencer, Caterius            Bolton High           33-03.00    5   
  5 Morris, Caleb                Evangelical           31-03.00    4   
  6 Massey, Xavier               Memphis Acad          30-03.00    3   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Healy, Patrick               Christian Br          50-05.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Jordan              Arlington Hi          46-02.00    8   
  3 Likes, Jacob                 Christian Br          45-08.00    6   
  4 Walt, Drew                   Evangelical           44-11.00    5   
  5 Jones, Lionel                Cordova High          43-08.50    4   
  6 Anderson, Joshua             Cordova High          40-03.00    3   
  7 Saunders, Matthew            Cordova High          39-09.00    2   
  8 Krepela, Joseph              Arlington Hi          39-01.50    1   
  9 Brown, Bruce                 Houston High          38-08.75  
 10 Christian, Chuck             Collierville          38-06.75  
 11 Steen, Demetrius             Kirby High S          37-03.25  
 12 Coleman, Dionte              Bolton High           36-09.00  
 13 Fonda, Tommy                 Kirby High S          36-07.75  
 14 Issac, Langston              Houston High          36-07.50  
 15 Gainey, Derrick              Memphis Acad          36-04.50  
 16 Brannon, Charlie             St. Benedict          36-03.00  
 17 Jiles, Tyler                 Evangelical           34-06.00  
 18 Hassell, John                Collierville          34-02.00  
 19 Elrod, Brent                 Collierville          33-06.50  
 20 Wager, Joe                   Arlington Hi          33-04.00  
 20 Thompson, Katrell            Memphis Acad          33-04.00  
 22 Hurd, Tobie                  Bolton High           32-06.00  
 23 Belles, Joel                 Houston High          32-04.00  
 24 Overton, Josh                Evangelical           31-10.00  
 25 Williamson, Quinlann         Memphis Acad          30-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joshua             Cordova High            134-00   10   
  2 Walt, Drew                   Evangelical             132-05    8   
  3 Paprocki, Ben                Collierville            124-10    6   
  4 Likes, Jacob                 Christian Br            124-06    5   
  5 Jackson, Jordan              Arlington Hi            106-10    4   
  6 Fonda, Tommy                 Kirby High S            104-00    3   
  7 Wager, Joe                   Arlington Hi            102-00    2   
  8 Saunders, Matthew            Cordova High             98-10    1   
  9 Belles, Joel                 Houston High             98-05  
 10 Brannon, Charlie             St. Benedict             95-11  
 11 Jiles, Tyler                 Evangelical              95-05  
 12 Krepela, Joseph              Arlington Hi             94-10  
 13 Gainey, Derrick              Memphis Acad             89-02  
 14 Roberson, Grady              Collierville             84-10  
 15 Steen, Demetrius             Kirby High S             82-11  
 16 Parrino, Alex                Collierville             81-04  
 17 Herron, Jameion              Bolton High              79-11  
 18 Flynn, Frederick             Germantown H             79-10  
 19 Consterdine, Parker          Evangelical              77-00  
 20 Burford  III, Derek          Memphis Acad             76-10  
 21 Coleman, Dionte              Bolton High              75-01  
 22 Williamson, Quinlann         Memphis Acad             72-06  
 23 Person, Zachary              St. Benedict             56-09  
 24 Ferri, Nick                  Germantown H             54-11  
 -- Jones, Lionel                Cordova High              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Vance                Germantown H             11.88   5 
  2 Reese, Michael               Germantown H             11.89   6 
  3 Parker, Carlos               Germantown H             11.90   1 
  4 Gray, Alexander              Southwind Hi             11.98   6 
  4 Prater, Jeffrey              Germantown H            x11.98   5 
  6 Wright, Brandon              Cordova High             12.06   1 
  7 McCarty, Isaiah              Cordova High             12.19   1 
  8 Hawkins, Kelby               Cordova High             12.26   6 
  9 Goode, Ethan                 Arlington Hi             12.28   2 
 10 Goodrich, Connor             Christian Br             12.29   6 
 11 Sears, Chris                 Cordova High            x12.39   1 
 12 Reed, Jaquan                 Germantown H            x12.43   5 
 12 Turner, Andrew               Bolton High              12.43   1 
 14 Holman, Cameron              Germantown H            x12.52   3 
 15 Jackson, Tyler               Houston High             12.71   1 
 15 Pope, Wesley                 Christian Br             12.71   2 
 15 King, Terrick                Bolton High              12.71   3 
 18 Twilley, Phillip             Cordova High            x12.75   3 
 19 Love, Jordan                 Arlington Hi             12.78   6 
 20 Love, Jeremiah               Liberty Tech             12.82   2 
 21 Finch, Larry                 Christian Br             12.83   4 
 22 Becton, Jaylen               St. Benedict             12.86   4 
 23 Ross, Steven                 Christian Br            x12.92   3 
 24 Horton, Max                  Houston High             12.95   2 
 25 Smith, Cortavious            Bolton High              13.04   6 
 26 Dismuke, Tylin               Arlington Hi             13.06   1 
 27 Stansberry, Scott            Arlington Hi            x13.07   4 
 27 Bradford, Nathan             Collierville             13.07   5 
 29 Oti, Kenny                   Christian Br            x13.12   5 
 30 Richie, Fisher               Houston High             13.13   2 
 30 Oti, Tj                      Christian Br            x13.13   3 
 32 Catlin, Matthew              Evangelical              13.17   1 
 33 Brannon, Charlie             St. Benedict             13.18   4 
 34 Morris, Jarvis               St. Benedict             13.19   5 
 35 Williams, Jordan             Christian Br            x13.26   4 
 36 Boyd, Shane                  Cordova High            x13.32   5 
 37 Harris, Deion                Houston High            x13.36   2 
 38 Searcy, Daniel               Liberty Tech             13.41   2 
 39 Etter, Zach                  Arlington Hi            x13.43   4 
 40 Massey, Xavier               Memphis Acad             13.50   2 
 41 Graham, Mario                Arlington Hi            x13.55   6 
 42 Williams, Heath              Christian Br            x13.59   4 
 43 Norris, Kai                  St. Benedict            x13.67   5 
 44 Laub, Kain                   Arlington Hi            x13.69   6 
 45 Harris, Shuan                Christian Br            x14.07   3 
 46 Burgess, Mark                Christian Br            x14.17   3 
 47 Eustice, Darius              Bolton High             x14.18   4 
 48 Massey, Elijah               Memphis Acad             14.25   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Milton                Germantown H             52.95   1  10   
  2 Meyers, Christopher          Germantown H             53.48   4   8   
  3 Hall, Kendal                 Germantown H             54.05   1   6   
  4 Green, Mekal                 Germantown H            x54.55   6 
  4 Chandler, Devon              Arlington Hi             54.55   1   5   
  6 Wilson, Peyton               Germantown H            x55.07   1 
  7 Gray, Alexander              Southwind Hi             55.87   3   4   
  8 King, Khari                  Bolton High              55.99   4   3   
  9 Harris, Addison              Christian Br             56.48   6   2   
 10 Rivers, Jr, Erick            Arlington Hi             56.59   1   1   
 11 Boyd, Darius                 Arlington Hi             56.69   1 
 12 Gilliam, Jayden              Cordova High             56.89   1 
 13 Hargrove, Brandon            Bolton High              57.00   2 
 14 Hollowell, Alfred            Bolton High              57.09   2 
 15 Hawkins, Kelby               Cordova High             57.48   5 
 16 Twilley, Phillip             Cordova High             57.70   4 
 17 Smith, Shamar                Bolton High             x58.14   2 
 18 Dokun, Anu                   Collierville             58.26   6 
 19 Campagna, Joseph             Christian Br             58.30   1 
 20 Jones, Jalen                 Cordova High            x58.77   3 
 21 England, Elijah              Arlington Hi            x58.85   4 
 22 Baxter, John                 Germantown H            x58.88   5 
 23 Proctor, Kylan               Bolton High             x59.03   2 
 24 Brooks, William              Christian Br             59.22   4 
 25 Henley, Daniel               Cordova High            x59.34   3 
 26 Hawkins, Xavier              Madison Acad             59.38   3 
 27 Love, Jeremiah               Liberty Tech           1:00.35   2 
 28 Norris, Kai                  St. Benedict           1:00.58   5 
 29 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High          x1:00.69   3 
 30 Blake, William               Christian Br          x1:01.43   5 
 31 Hilario, Ej                  Madison Acad           1:01.52   2 
 32 Donaldson, Dylan             Christian Br          x1:01.60   4 
 33 Jones, Zachary               Memphis Acad           1:02.79   5 
 34 Blackwell, Tyler             Arlington Hi          x1:02.96   2 
 35 Boyd, Shane                  Cordova High          x1:04.04   5 
 36 McCray, Jalen                Kirby High S           1:04.64   5 
 37 Anderson, Langston           Collierville           1:05.58   3 
 38 Massey, Xavier               Memphis Acad           1:05.84   2 
 39 Becton, Jaylen               St. Benedict           1:06.51   3 
 40 Li, Matthew                  St. Benedict           1:06.61   6 
 41 Morris, Jarvis               St. Benedict          x1:06.74   3 
 42 Wiggins, Malik               Arlington Hi          x1:06.88   4 
 43 Searcy, Daniel               Liberty Tech           1:07.31   5 
 44 Eustice, Darius              Bolton High           x1:08.75   6 
 45 Tyson, Sean                  Christian Br          x1:10.73   6 
 46 Milan, Raul                  Cordova High          x1:18.96   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gabe                Christian Br           5:04.41   1 
  2 Ferguson, Drew               Collierville           5:06.89   1 
  3 McMinn, Ryan                 Collierville           5:08.40   3 
  4 Hood, Zach                   Collierville           5:08.53   1 
  5 Koch, Evan                   Collierville          x5:10.10   3 
  6 Jacobs, Josh                 Collierville          x5:10.92   1 
  7 Redman, Gavin                Arlington Hi           5:12.27   1 
  8 Dean, Walker                 Arlington Hi           5:16.24   1 
  9 Buras, Parker                Collierville          x5:19.43   1 
 10 McVay, Jacob                 Collierville          x5:22.69   1 
 11 Pjontek, Luke                Madison Acad           5:22.92   2 
 12 Belles, Steve                Houston High           5:23.09   1 
 13 Randolph, Drew               Houston High           5:26.91   1 
 14 Heckman, Jake                Collierville          x5:27.33   1 
 15 Nguyen, Josh                 Houston High           5:28.52   1 
 16 Sentell, Graydon             Houston High          x5:30.66   2 
 17 Merritt, Alex                Arlington Hi           5:32.37   2 
 18 Young, Colby                 St. Benedict           5:32.98   2 
 19 Ward, Christian              Christian Br           5:33.64   1 
 20 Myers, Jacob                 Collierville          x5:34.36   3 
 21 Jones, Zachary               Memphis Acad           5:35.36   3 
 22 Turner, Alex                 Houston High          x5:39.38   2 
 23 Barnhart, Noah               Houston High          x5:41.32   3 
 24 Barnett, Samuel              Christian Br           5:44.36   2 
 25 Verner, Nick                 Christian Br          x5:44.91   3 
 26 Henson, Skyler               Arlington Hi          x5:45.03   1 
 27 Kelley, Mike                 Christian Br          x5:46.10   3 
 28 Dahl, Chase                  Houston High          x5:47.06   1 
 29 Jerome, Jon                  Christian Br          x5:51.64   2 
 30 McClain, Bren                Arlington Hi          x5:52.57   3 
 31 Richarde, Henry              Arlington Hi          x5:53.04   2 
 32 Hilario, Ej                  Madison Acad           5:53.61   3 
 33 Sinoja, Kishan               Houston High          x5:54.45   3 
 34 Etters, Hayden               Arlington Hi          x5:55.24   2 
 35 Eddington, Mikhail           Arlington Hi          x5:56.67   2 
 36 Fournier, Luke               Houston High          x5:58.01   2 
 37 Kemper, Justin               Christian Br          x5:58.48   2 
 38 McCullough, Mason            Christian Br          x5:58.84   3 
 39 Jones, Peyton                Arlington Hi          x6:04.19   2 
 40 Karmel, Zach                 Christian Br          x6:06.94   3 
 41 Jamias, Lance                St. Benedict           6:10.90   3 
 42 Lane, Jayden                 St. Benedict           6:11.71   3 
 43 Hull, Mason                  Arlington Hi          x6:16.91   3 
 44 Brooke, Trip                 Christian Br          x6:23.93   3 
 45 Li, Matthew                  St. Benedict          x6:26.65   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Isaiah              Cordova High          18-07.00  
  2 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High          18-02.50  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville          18-02.00  
  4 Finch, Larry                 Christian Br          17-06.00  
  5 Richie, Fisher               Houston High          17-03.00  
  6 Dismuke, Tylin               Arlington Hi          17-02.00  
  7 Stansberry, Scott            Arlington Hi          16-04.00  
  8 Cufield, Sean                Houston High          16-02.50  
  9 Blake, William               Christian Br          16-01.50  
 10 Laub, Kain                   Arlington Hi          15-11.50  
 11 Ememark, Luke                Houston High          15-03.00  
 12 Wright, Matthew              Collierville          15-01.00  
 13 Adams, Zach                  Houston High         x14-07.00  
 14 Goodrich, Connor             Christian Br          12-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Frederick             Germantown H          37-05.50   10   
  2 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High          35-00.00    8   
  3 Waddell, Aj                  Christian Br          30-06.00    6   
  4 Roberson, Grady              Collierville          29-10.50    5   
  5 Ferri, Nick                  Germantown H          29-10.00    4   
  6 Kelly, Austin                Collierville          29-09.50    3   
  7 Scardino, Spencer            Collierville          28-02.75    2   
  8 Richards, Kevion             Memphis Acad          27-07.25    1   
  9 Zubovic, Kevin               Houston High          27-05.00  
 10 Makhloufi, Alex              Houston High          26-04.50  
 11 Harris, Makel                Arlington Hi          22-11.00  
 12 Barber, Coryon               Arlington Hi          21-09.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Houston High School        147        2) Germantown High School    123   
    3) Collierville High School   101        4) Arlington High School      74   
    5) Kirby High School           69        6) Southwind High School      56   
    7) Evangelical Christian Scho  55        8) St. Benedict at Auburndal  42   
    9) Bolton High School          33       10) Liberty Technology Magnet  26   
   11) Memphis Academy of Health    9       12) Briarcrest Christian Scho   8   
   13) Memphis Academy of Science   6       14) Madison Academic Magnet H   5   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southwind High School       18        2) Houston High School         7   
    3) Collierville High School     6        4) Germantown High School      4   
    5) Arlington High School        3        6) Memphis Academy of Health   1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cordova High School        127        2) Houston High School        94   
    3) Collierville High School    79.50     4) Christian Brothers High S  74   
    5) Arlington High School       63.50     6) Liberty Technology Magnet  61.50
    7) Bolton High School          51.50     8) Germantown High School     47   
    9) Kirby High School           36       10) Evangelical Christian Sch  33   
   11) Memphis Academy of Health   25       12) Briarcrest Christian Scho  21   
   13) St. Benedict at Auburndale  15       14) Madison Academic Magnet H  14   
   15) Southwind High School       13       16) Memphis Academy of Scienc   5   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Germantown High School      38        2) Collierville High School   10   
    3) Christian Brothers High Sc   8        3) Cordova High School         8   
    5) Arlington High School        6        6) Southwind High School       4   
    7) Bolton High School           3        8) Memphis Academy of Health   1