RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Sean ONeil, Knoxville Catholic Hig
Knoxville Catholic Home Meet - 4/26/2016
Knoxville Catholic High School, Knoxville, TN
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bearden High School B 11:20.54 10
1) Leah Crowley 2) Sophie Bobrek
3) Arlene Gutiierrez 4) Emilee Cronan
5) Emma Mink
2 L & N STEM Academy A 11:33.72 8
1) Rachel Magers 2) Natalie Pullen
3) Kaitlyn Newhouse 4) Natalie Duncan
3 Knoxville Catholic High School A 11:53.16 6
1) Olivia Blair 2) Ginny Miller
3) Olivia Peters 4) Sophie Wilson
4 Bearden High School A 12:25.68 5
1) Anna Richardson 2) Natalie Pruitt
3) Kaylen Ruiz 4) Megan Kerr
5) Natalie Campbell
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bearden High School B 8:51.05 10
2 Anderson County High School A 9:28.61 8
3 Bearden High School A 9:31.73 6
4 Knoxville Catholic High School A 9:34.73 5
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Toriana Bates 11 Bearden High School 18.36 2 10
2 Lexi Grubbs 11 Christian Academy of 18.59 2 8
3 Natalie Eilerman 10 Knoxville Catholic H 18.66 2 6
4 Katie Brooks 11 Anderson County High 20.58 1 5
5 Julia Martin 10 First Baptist Academ 21.63 2 4
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Flatford 12 Anderson County High 14.84 10
2 Ty Chandler 12 Bearden High School 16.31 8
3 Michael Waller 12 L & N STEM Academy 20.87 6
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maya Weaver 9 Christian Academy of 13.31 1 10
2 Taylor Frizen 11 Bearden High School 13.33 1 8
3 Lauren Estes 12 Christian Academy of 13.88 1 6
4 Maia Langlois 10 Bearden High School 13.94 1 5
5 Eva Toler 9 Christian Academy of 13.96 1 4
6 Aniyah Rankins 10 Bearden High School 13.99 1 3
7 Shai Yager 11 Knoxville Catholic H 14.07 1 2
8 Katie Brooks 11 Anderson County High 14.09 1 1
9 Jennings Shomaker 9 Christian Academy of 14.19 2
10 Sarah Harris 10 Bearden High School 14.24 2
11 Rillie Wax 9 Anderson County High 14.28 2
12 McKinley Blackburn 8 Christian Academy of 14.34 2
13 Lexi Grubbs 11 Christian Academy of 14.36 2
14 Madison Amato 12 Anderson County High 14.48 2
15 Alexis Jones 11 L & N STEM Academy 14.53 2
16 Lynsey Weisberg 10 Bearden High School 14.63 2
17 Caroline Henderson 11 Christian Academy of 14.75 3
18 Myah Goddard 9 Bearden High School 14.97 3
19 Rachel Magers 10 L & N STEM Academy 15.03 3
20 Allie Callaway 12 Knoxville Catholic H 15.43 3
21 CeAnna Cline 10 Anderson County High 15.97 3
22 Katelyn Davis 10 L & N STEM Academy 16.48 3
23 Anna Ayers 11 Bearden High School 16.95 3
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amari Rodgers 11 Knoxville Catholic H 11.26 1 10
2 Colt Trieschmann 12 Grace Christian Acad 11.32 1 8
3 Derek Flatford 12 Anderson County High 11.41 1 6
4 Cameron Byers 11 Bearden High School 11.74 1 5
5 Michael Thompson 12 Christian Academy of 11.89 2 4
6 Ty Warren 11 Bearden High School 12.01 1 3
7 Paul Schwarzentraub 11 L & N STEM Academy 12.01 2 2
8 Tyler Williamson 9 Christian Academy of 12.03 2 1
9 Jaylen Foster 11 L & N STEM Academy 12.05 3
10 Nathan Chandler 9 Christian Academy of 12.11 2
11 Brandon Grandchamp 10 Christian Academy of 12.30 4
12 Parker Fulton 10 Anderson County High 12.44 1
13 Vincentez Brown 12 L & N STEM Academy 12.59 2
14 Jordan Braden 11 Anderson County High 12.63 2
15 Venetis Saragas 11 Bearden High School 12.66 2
16 Jackson Kizer 9 Bearden High School 12.69 2
17 Sean Cross 9 Bearden High School 12.70 3
18 Peyton Wilson 9 Bearden High School 12.79 4
19 Matt Klim 11 Knoxville Catholic H 12.79 3
20 Stratton Stokely 9 Anderson County High 13.26 3
21 Xzavier High 11 Anderson County High 13.29 3
22 Jackson Sparks 9 L & N STEM Academy 13.34 3
23 Peter Cooper 10 Knoxville Catholic H 13.52 3
24 Jalen Baylock 11 L & N STEM Academy 13.77 4
25 Zachary Hipsky 12 L & N STEM Academy 13.84 4
26 Gavrick Paul 9 Knoxville Catholic H 14.42 4
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bearden High School A 1:53.40 10
1) Shakara Goodloe 2) Maia Langlois
3) Rylie Hennen 4) Brittney Phillips
5) Lauren Deatherage 6) Sarah Harris
2 L & N STEM Academy A 2:05.75 8
1) Alexis Jones 2) Taylor Martin
3) Angel Quay 4) Erin Bennett
3 Anderson County High School A 2:07.28 6
1) Madison Amato 2) CeAnna Cline
3) Jessica Meradith 4) Katie Woodward
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christian Academy of Knoxville A 1:33.37 10
1) Nathan Chandler 2) Jackson Pegram
3) Michael Thompson 4) Tyler Williamson
2 Bearden High School A 1:33.43 8
1) Christian Foster 2) Jordan Ferguson
3) Cameron Byers 4) JaQuez Dove
5) Ty Warren
3 L & N STEM Academy A 1:37.31 6
1) Ethan Baughman 2) Jaylen Foster
3) Paul Schwarzentraub 4) Matt Sullivan
5) Deshaun Covington
4 Bearden High School B 1:40.71 5
1) Sean Cross 2) Peyton Wilson
3) Luke Brice 4) Jackson Kizer
5) Venetis Saragas
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shila Kapaya 10 Knoxville Catholic H 5:35.40 10
2 Mollie Longmire 9 Anderson County High 5:41.26 8
3 Kaylen Ruiz 9 Bearden High School 5:52.61 6
4 Brooke Foster 10 L & N STEM Academy 6:08.57 5
5 Laura Bretscher 10 L & N STEM Academy 6:13.48 4
6 Selah Vetter 10 Christian Academy of 6:30.31 3
7 Samantha Moore 10 Bearden High School 6:46.95 2
8 Emma Mink 10 Bearden High School 7:01.64 1
9 Natalie Martin 10 First Baptist Academ 7:03.78
10 Julia Pelot 9 Bearden High School 7:09.32
11 Kaitlyn Newhouse 10 L & N STEM Academy 7:19.30
12 Bhargavi Motheramgari 10 Bearden High School 7:28.04
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jake Renfree 9 Knoxville Catholic H 4:44.28 1 10
2 Harrison Calhoun 12 Anderson County High 4:52.97 1 8
3 Preston Ruth 9 Bearden High School 4:56.42 1 6
4 Devin Sullivan 10 Knoxville Catholic H 5:03.28 1 5
5 Jacob Pettinger 10 Knoxville Catholic H 5:14.58 1 4
6 Ethan Tornstrom 10 Knoxville Catholic H 5:14.68 1 3
7 Austin Bradley 11 L & N STEM Academy 5:14.91 1 2
8 Nicholas Duncan 10 L & N STEM Academy 5:28.53 2 1
9 Lucas Biggerstaff 10 Bearden High School 5:30.56 1
10 Christian Mack 10 Bearden High School 5:31.67 2
11 Lucas Nelson 9 Bearden High School 5:33.34 2
12 Eric Horn 11 Bearden High School 5:40.85 1
13 Joseph Ratti 10 Bearden High School 5:48.07 2
14 Taylor Waak 9 Bearden High School 5:49.14 2
15 Michael Kirrman 12 Knoxville Catholic H 5:49.70 2
16 Bo Miller 12 Anderson County High 5:50.25 2
17 Zack Hugg 10 Knoxville Catholic H 5:59.50 2
18 Alex Baker 9 Anderson County High 6:47.15 2
19 Matthew Bass 9 Anderson County High 7:45.07 2
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Knoxville Catholic High School A 55.86 10
1) Lily Deinhart 2) Natalie Eilerman
3) Camille Mancini 4) Shai Yager
2 L & N STEM Academy A 59.10 8
1) Alexis Jones 2) Taylor Martin
3) Angel Quay 4) Erin Bennett
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Estes 12 Christian Academy of 1:01.11 1 10
2 Emily Threatt 12 Christian Academy of 1:01.88 1 8
3 Taylor Dodson 12 Christian Academy of 1:02.95 1 6
4 Sarah Harb 10 Christian Academy of 1:05.15 1 5
5 McKensie Nelms 12 L & N STEM Academy 1:05.90 1 4
6 Lauren Deatherage 10 Bearden High School 1:09.78 2 3
7 Rylie Hennen 9 Bearden High School 1:10.42 2 2
8 Natalie Duncan 9 L & N STEM Academy 1:14.09 2 1
9 Anna Gabriel-Meza 10 Bearden High School 1:14.67 2
10 Myah Goddard 9 Bearden High School 1:16.04 2
11 Zoe Smarr 10 Bearden High School 1:20.70 2
12 Natalie Hairr 10 Bearden High School 1:20.75 2
Madison Amato 12 Anderson County High NT 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Colt Trieschmann 12 Grace Christian Acad 50.23 1 10
2 Alec Connolly 12 Knoxville Catholic H 50.35 1 8
3 William Doktycz 12 Knoxville Catholic H 52.25 1 6
4 Ethan Baughman 10 L & N STEM Academy 52.99 1 5
5 Jackson Pegram 10 Christian Academy of 53.92 2 4
6 Jordan Ferguson 11 Bearden High School 55.57 1 3
7 Grant Hayes 9 Anderson County High 55.69 2 2
8 Kahlil Abdullah 9 Bearden High School 55.97 2 1
9 Collin Killins 12 Christian Academy of 56.01 2
10 Deneil Patel 11 Bearden High School 56.32 2
11 Tyler Hotz 12 Bearden High School 56.66 3
12 David Shankles 12 Bearden High School 56.92 2
13 Nathaniel Blalock 10 Bearden High School 57.78 3
14 Stratton Stokely 9 Anderson County High 1:01.00 3
15 Xzavier High 11 Anderson County High 1:03.70 3
16 Zachary Hipsky 12 L & N STEM Academy 1:06.00 3
Luke Brice 10 Christian Academy of NT 1
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marykate Longmire 12 Anderson County High 50.27 1 10
2 Natalie Eilerman 10 Knoxville Catholic H 50.62 2 8
3 Julia Martin 10 First Baptist Academ 51.31 2 6
4 Caroline Lukens 12 Christian Academy of 51.94 1 5
5 Toriana Bates 11 Bearden High School 52.39 2 4
6 Lexi Grubbs 11 Christian Academy of 52.52 3 3
7 Tinsley Knight 12 Grace Christian Acad 54.08 1 2
8 Lily Deinhart 10 Knoxville Catholic H 55.79 3 1
9 Lynsey Weisberg 10 Bearden High School 58.01 3
10 Megan Tasket 10 Bearden High School 59.71 3
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Flatford 12 Anderson County High 40.77 1 10
2 Ty Chandler 12 Bearden High School 44.12 1 8
3 Tyler Chan 10 Bearden High School 46.21 1 6
4 Jackson Bostick 8 Grace Christian Acad 47.71 2 5
5 Jalen Baylock 11 L & N STEM Academy 51.65 2 4
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rosa Cisneros 12 Knoxville Catholic H 2:24.72 1 10
2 Taylor Cosey 9 Christian Academy of 2:26.27 1 8
3 Sarah Keller 10 Christian Academy of 2:31.36 1 6
4 Emily Welles 10 Christian Academy of 2:33.78 1 5
5 Leah Orton 11 Christian Academy of 2:36.17 1 4
6 Eva Toler 9 Christian Academy of 2:42.54 2 3
7 Laura Bretscher 10 L & N STEM Academy 2:43.96 1 2
8 Amber Scruggs 10 Christian Academy of 2:46.01 1
9 Emily Sutherland 11 L & N STEM Academy 2:51.27 1 1
10 Olivia Peters 11 Knoxville Catholic H 2:56.24 2
11 Sophie Bobrek 11 Bearden High School 2:59.09 2
12 Arlene Gutiierrez 10 Bearden High School 3:04.75 1
13 Anna Richardson 9 Bearden High School 3:05.68 2
14 Emma Cruze 10 Bearden High School 3:09.82 2
Leah Crowley 10 Bearden High School NT 1
Megan Kerr 11 Bearden High School NT 1
Ginny Miller 10 Knoxville Catholic H NT 1
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Georde Goodwyn 11 Knoxville Catholic H 2:02.92 1 10
2 David Shankles 12 Bearden High School 2:09.06 1 8
3 Nathaniel Blalock 10 Bearden High School 2:11.01 1 6
4 Miles Franklin 10 Christian Academy of 2:13.41 1 5
5 Jake Renfree 9 Knoxville Catholic H 2:16.28 1 4
6 Jonathan Hughes 11 Anderson County High 2:19.18 1 3
7 Carter Langford 11 Bearden High School 2:19.52 1 2
8 Andrew Peters 9 Bearden High School 2:19.82 1 1
9 Ryan Cross 9 Christian Academy of 2:19.97 1
10 Nick Temple 9 Christian Academy of 2:20.73 2
11 Brandon Grandchamp 10 Christian Academy of 2:20.94 1
12 Cole Welch 12 Christian Academy of 2:24.26 2
13 Nicholas Duncan 10 L & N STEM Academy 2:25.95 2
14 James Broady Ferguson 9 Bearden High School 2:26.88 2
15 Austin Bradley 11 L & N STEM Academy 2:32.35 2
16 Parker Owens 9 Anderson County High 2:39.85 2
17 Zack Hugg 10 Knoxville Catholic H 2:42.85 2
18 Bo Miller 12 Anderson County High 2:47.92 2
19 Nathan Geist 10 Knoxville Catholic H 2:48.92 2
20 Matthew Bass 9 Anderson County High 3:14.07 2
21 Gavin Gambuzza 11 Bearden High School 3:16.89 2
Drew Degges 9 Christian Academy of NT 1
Matt Sullivan 12 L & N STEM Academy NT 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Threatt 12 Christian Academy of 27.41 1 10
2 McKinley Blackburn 8 Christian Academy of 27.47 1 8
3 Lauren Estes 12 Christian Academy of 27.89 1 6
4 Shai Yager 11 Knoxville Catholic H 28.44 1 5
5 Maia Langlois 10 Bearden High School 28.66 1 4
6 Aniyah Rankins 10 Bearden High School 29.79 3 3
7 Sarah Harris 10 Bearden High School 30.07 2 2
8 Lauren Deatherage 10 Bearden High School 30.49 2 1
9 McKensie Nelms 12 L & N STEM Academy 30.53 2
10 Lily Deinhart 10 Knoxville Catholic H 31.48 2
11 Allie Callaway 12 Knoxville Catholic H 32.68 2
12 Angel Quay 11 L & N STEM Academy 33.09 2
13 CeAnna Cline 10 Anderson County High 33.71 2
14 Natalie Duncan 9 L & N STEM Academy 34.42 2
15 Katelyn Davis 10 L & N STEM Academy 35.23 3
16 Mahogany Jones 11 L & N STEM Academy 39.57 3
Taylor Frizen 11 Bearden High School NT 1
Shakara Goodloe 9 Bearden High School NT 1
Jennings Shomaker 9 Christian Academy of NT 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amari Rodgers 11 Knoxville Catholic H 23.30 1 10
2 Tyler Williamson 9 Christian Academy of 23.78 1 8
3 JaQuez Dove 11 Bearden High School 24.03 2 6
4 Ty Warren 11 Bearden High School 24.08 2 5
5 Nathan Chandler 9 Christian Academy of 24.58 2 4
6 Brandon Grandchamp 10 Christian Academy of 24.78 2 3
7 Parker Fulton 10 Anderson County High 24.91 2 2
8 Jordan Braden 11 Anderson County High 25.48 2 1
9 Thomas Morris 11 Knoxville Catholic H 26.61 3
10 Jackson Sparks 9 L & N STEM Academy 26.62 4
11 Xzavier High 11 Anderson County High 27.48 3
12 Jalen Baylock 11 L & N STEM Academy 28.08 3
13 Peter Cooper 10 Knoxville Catholic H 28.45 3
14 John Rentenbach 9 Knoxville Catholic H 28.53 4
15 Zachary Hipsky 12 L & N STEM Academy 29.13 3
16 Dawane Wallace 9 Bearden High School 29.65 3
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Richardson 9 Bearden High School 12:48.84 9
1 Kaylen Ruiz 9 Bearden High School 12:48.84 9
3 Natalie Pullen 9 L & N STEM Academy 14:10.86 6
4 Natalie Pruitt 11 Bearden High School 14:17.18 5
5 Samantha Moore 10 Bearden High School 16:01.69 4
Shayla Childress 10 Anderson County High NT
Natalie Campbell 11 Bearden High School NT
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Haught 9 L & N STEM Academy 11:50.30 10
2 Owen Majors 9 Bearden High School 12:31.61 8
3 Andrew Granger 11 Bearden High School 12:35.06 6
4 Christian Mack 10 Bearden High School 12:39.90 5
5 Dawson Dell 11 Bearden High School 13:17.24 4
6 Alex Baker 9 Anderson County High 14:27.79 3
Harrison Calhoun 12 Anderson County High NT
Lucas Biggerstaff 10 Bearden High School NT
Matthew Collins 11 Bearden High School NT
Brent Borden 10 Grace Christian Acad NT
Timothy Thacker 11 Grace Christian Acad NT
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christian Academy of Knoxville A 4:21.43 10
1) McKinley Blackburn
2 Christian Academy of Knoxville B 4:25.06 8
1) Taylor Cosey 2) Sarah Harb
3) Leah Orton 4) Rebecca Story
5) Emily Welles
3 Knoxville Catholic High School A 4:25.37 6
1) Rosa Cisneros 2) Natalie Eilerman
3) Shila Kapaya 4) Camille Mancini
4 Anderson County High School A 4:34.64 5
1) Marykate Longmire 2) Mollie Longmire
3) Jessica Meradith 4) Rillie Wax
5) Christa Carpenter
5 L & N STEM Academy A 4:49.32 4
1) Brooke Foster 2) Rachel Magers
3) Angel Quay 4) Erin Bennett
5) McKensie Nelms
6 Bearden High School A 5:31.38 3
1) Lauren Deatherage 2) Rylie Hennen
3) Lynsey Weisberg 4) Megan Tasket
5) Myah Goddard 6) Natalie Hairr
7) Bhargavi Motheramgari
Bearden High School B NT
1) Sarah McKay 2) Anna Gabriel-Meza
3) Natalie Hairr 4) Zoe Smarr
5) Myah Goddard 6) Bhargavi Motheramgari
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Knoxville Catholic High School A 3:44.18 10
1) Alec Connolly 2) Georde Goodwyn
3) Jake Renfree 4) Ethan Tornstrom
2 Anderson County High School A 3:48.50 8
1) Jordan Braden 2) Harrison Calhoun
3) Grant Hayes 4) Jonathan Hughes
3 Christian Academy of Knoxville A 4:01.48 6
4 Bearden High School A 4:03.28 5
1) Tyler Hotz 2) Taylor Waak
3) Eric Horn 4) Tyler Chan
5) Jackson Kizer
5 Christian Academy of Knoxville B 4:15.14 4
1) Ryan Cross 2) Miles Franklin
3) Nick Temple 4) Cole Welch
5) Collin Killins
6 L & N STEM Academy A 4:19.43 3
1) Jalen Baylock 2) Nicholas Duncan
3) Zachary Hipsky 4) Jackson Sparks
5) Michael Waller
Bearden High School B NT
1) Deneil Patel 2) Peyton Wilson
3) James Broady Ferguson 4) Ty Chandler
5) Austin Gardner 6) Dawane Wallace
7) Taylor Waak 8) Eric Horn
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shawn Stacy 9 Bearden High School 6-00.00 10
2 David Lafreniere 11 Bearden High School 5-06.00 8
3 Vincentez Brown 12 L & N STEM Academy 5-04.00 6
4 Victor Brown 12 L & N STEM Academy 5-02.00 5
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Flatford 12 Anderson County High 21-04.25 NWI 10
2 Parker Fulton 10 Anderson County High 20-04.25 NWI 8
3 Vincentez Brown 12 L & N STEM Academy 17-11.00 NWI 6
4 Kahlil Abdullah 9 Bearden High School 17-09.00 NWI 5
5 Tyler Chan 10 Bearden High School 17-01.00 NWI 4
6 JaQuez Dove 11 Bearden High School 16-09.50 NWI 3
7 Victor Brown 12 L & N STEM Academy 15-06.00 NWI 2
HS Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rhett Elwood 12 Grace Christian Acad 138-11 10
2 Joshua Sobota 10 Bearden High School 121-08 8
3 Thomas Morris 11 Knoxville Catholic H 116-11 6
4 Grant Hull 12 Anderson County High 100-06 5
5 Collin Winzenburg 10 Christian Academy of 100-05 4
6 Jp MIer 11 Bearden High School 98-10 3
7 Nathaniel Calloway 9 Christian Academy of 93-06 2
8 Sam Nester 9 Bearden High School 90-03 1
9 David Smith 11 L & N STEM Academy 86-05
10 Joseph Randolph 10 Anderson County High 83-04
11 Jacob Kiser Anderson County High 81-11
12 Wyatt Hull 10 Anderson County High 81-05
13 Devin Alvarez 11 Anderson County High 78-07
14 Ben Klenck 9 Bearden High School 77-04
15 Elijah Myers 9 Christian Academy of 76-11
16 Michael Waller 12 L & N STEM Academy 69-09
17 Peyton Martz 10 Bearden High School 64-07
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grant Hull 12 Anderson County High 37-01.00 10
2 Devin Alvarez 11 Anderson County High 35-09.50 8
3 Peyton Martz 10 Bearden High School 35-07.50 6
4 Collin Winzenburg 10 Christian Academy of 34-03.25 5
5 Joseph Randolph 10 Anderson County High 33-06.00 4
6 David Woody 12 Christian Academy of 32-11.75 3
7 Michael Waller 12 L & N STEM Academy 32-09.00 2
8 Sam Nester 9 Bearden High School 32-08.00 1
9 David Smith 11 L & N STEM Academy 32-04.00
9 Jacob Kiser Anderson County High 32-04.00
11 Jp MIer 11 Bearden High School 30-00.50
12 Wyatt Hull 10 Anderson County High 29-02.50
13 Ben Klenck 9 Bearden High School 28-05.00
HS Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Rentenbach 9 Knoxville Catholic H 10-06.00 10
2 Paul Schwarzentraub 11 L & N STEM Academy 10-06.00 8
3 Ty Chandler 12 Bearden High School 10-00.00 6
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney Kraslawsky 11 Christian Academy of 4-08.00 10
2 Katie Brooks 11 Anderson County High 4-04.00 8
3 Jessica Meradith 9 Anderson County High 4-04.00 6
4 Stephanie Johnson 11 L & N STEM Academy 4-04.00 5
5 Katelyn Davis 10 L & N STEM Academy 4-00.00 4
6 Julia Martin 10 First Baptist Academ 3-10.00 3
7 Megan Tasket 10 Bearden High School 3-08.00 2
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rillie Wax 9 Anderson County High 13-01.50 NWI 10
2 Danielle Waller 12 L & N STEM Academy 12-01.50 NWI 8
3 Katelyn Davis 10 L & N STEM Academy 11-05.50 NWI 6
4 Taylor Martin 12 L & N STEM Academy 10-06.50 NWI 5
HS Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison McCoy 12 Anderson County High 106-07 10
2 Abby Mink 10 Bearden High School 84-02 8
3 Alexandra Gruszckiewi 12 Bearden High School 82-07 6
4 Rylie Hennen 9 Bearden High School 74-07 5
5 Skyler Woidtke 10 Christian Academy of 71-05 4
6 Delaney Martin 9 L & N STEM Academy 62-02 3
7 Taylor Foust 11 Anderson County High 58-06 2
8 Stephanie Johnson 11 L & N STEM Academy 56-06 1
9 Jaimi Murphy 10 Anderson County High 54-10
10 Treasure Rowe 9 L & N STEM Academy 52-10
11 Mary Johnson 9 Christian Academy of 49-02
12 Rachel Beaumont 9 Christian Academy of 46-08
13 Rachel Brock 10 Anderson County High 46-06
14 Amanda Peebles 12 L & N STEM Academy 27-05
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison McCoy 12 Anderson County High 34-05.50 10
2 Abby Mink 10 Bearden High School 31-07.00 8
3 Treasure Rowe 9 L & N STEM Academy 27-06.50 6
4 Alexandra Gruszckiewi 12 Bearden High School 26-04.00 5
5 Taylor Foust 11 Anderson County High 25-03.00 4
6 Skyler Woidtke 10 Christian Academy of 24-04.50 3
7 Delaney Martin 9 L & N STEM Academy 20-04.25 2
8 Jaimi Murphy 10 Anderson County High 19-01.50 1
9 Mahogany Jones 11 L & N STEM Academy 19-01.25
10 Amanda Peebles 12 L & N STEM Academy 18-00.00
11 Julia Martin 10 First Baptist Academ 17-08.50
12 Rachel Brock 10 Anderson County High 17-07.00
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brittany Bishop 9 Anderson County High 10-06.00 10
2 Molly Calhoun 11 Bearden High School 10-00.00 8
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Parker Fulton 10 Anderson County High 37-07.00 NWI 10
2 Tyler Chan 10 Bearden High School 36-02.00 NWI 8
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stephanie Johnson 11 L & N STEM Academy 28-08.50 NWI 10
HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christian Academy of Knox 153 73 29 16 18 7 10 0
2 Bearden High School 151 31 36 14 28 32 10 0
3 L & N STEM Academy 101 5 18 0 28 12 38 0
4 Anderson County High Scho 96 1 8 15 11 27 34 0
5 Knoxville Catholic High S 64 7 20 15 22 0 0 0
6 First Baptist Academy 13 0 0 10 0 0 3 0
7 Grace Christian Academy 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bearden High School 188 23 46 22 34 19 44 0
2 Anderson County High Scho 116 11 14 20 16 27 28 0
3 Knoxville Catholic High S 101 34 36 0 15 6 10 0
4 L & N STEM Academy 68 7 13 10 9 2 27 0
5 Christian Academy of Knox 63 24 5 0 20 14 0 0
6 Grace Christian Academy 33 18 0 5 0 10 0 0