Cole Bullock
|
Red Bank High School
|
+1:18.72 |
16:58.70 |
15:39.98 |
Chase Faudi
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
+26.55 |
16:26.94 |
16:00.39 |
Jasper Wilson
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+1:19.23 |
18:09.45 |
16:50.22 |
Duke Richey
|
McCallie School
|
+1:04.93 |
18:01.32 |
16:56.39 |
Silas Gartman
|
Baylor School
|
+33.23 |
17:36.25 |
17:03.02 |
Dawson Carmack
|
McCallie School
|
+1:21.67 |
18:25.08 |
17:03.41 |
Garrison Wheeler
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+1:04.49 |
18:09.79 |
17:05.30 |
Max Blevins
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
+31.69 |
17:50.12 |
17:18.43 |
Chris Duncan
|
McCallie School
|
+40.30 |
18:00.39 |
17:20.09 |
Zachary Faudi
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
-1:02.22 |
17:20.56 |
18:22.78 |
Samuel Ligon
|
McCallie School
|
+34.19 |
17:56.05 |
17:21.86 |
Erik Martinez
|
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
+3.16 |
17:29.84 |
17:26.68 |
James Post
|
Baylor School
|
+6.61 |
17:37.37 |
17:30.76 |
Kaigen Mulkey
|
Chattanooga Central High School
|
+1:33.49 |
19:05.38 |
17:31.89 |
Jackson Collette
|
Baylor School
|
+11.91 |
17:46.64 |
17:34.73 |
Alec Bloomer
|
Sweetwater High School
|
+10.70 |
17:48.72 |
17:38.02 |
Ian Goodwin
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+2:15.02 |
19:54.56 |
17:39.54 |
Nathan Wagoner
|
McCallie School
|
+1:13.80 |
18:55.25 |
17:41.45 |
Cole Millard
|
Cleveland High School
|
+26.43 |
18:08.47 |
17:42.04 |
Davis Latimer
|
Baylor School
|
+3:04.14 |
20:49.26 |
17:45.12 |
Tamjeed Azad
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+3:47.64 |
21:38.68 |
17:51.04 |
Gabe Ashley
|
Ridgeland
|
-2:53.93 |
17:53.72 |
20:47.65 |
Sam MacMillan
|
Baylor School
|
+49.29 |
18:45.10 |
17:55.81 |
Coe Booker
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+1:43.43 |
19:39.94 |
17:56.51 |
Alberto Dominguiez
|
Chattanooga Central High School
|
+13.12 |
18:10.06 |
17:56.94 |
Gage Henry
|
Dade County HS
|
-47.30 |
17:59.43 |
18:46.73 |
Caleb Boyd
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+34.51 |
18:42.89 |
18:08.38 |
Nathan Vander Wilt
|
Chattanooga Central High School
|
+40.18 |
18:49.21 |
18:09.03 |
Cole Shiffer
|
Cleveland High School
|
+29.39 |
18:41.83 |
18:12.44 |
Jonah Bird
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+3.39 |
18:18.09 |
18:14.70 |
David Tullock
|
Cleveland High School
|
+46.80 |
19:04.55 |
18:17.75 |
Atherton Mook
|
Baylor School
|
-57.92 |
18:18.40 |
19:16.32 |
Caleb Nunley
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+52.88 |
19:14.18 |
18:21.30 |
Jake Lee
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+3:07.96 |
21:30.46 |
18:22.50 |
Mack Alas
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+1:37.75 |
20:01.00 |
18:23.25 |
Brown Hayes
|
McCallie School
|
+1:41.00 |
20:04.37 |
18:23.37 |
Ryan Craft
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+1:29.46 |
20:03.72 |
18:34.26 |
Dakota Crow
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+1:04.47 |
19:43.00 |
18:38.53 |
Devin Henderson
|
LaFayette High School
|
+1:48.28 |
20:27.10 |
18:38.82 |
Brenden O'Boyle
|
Walker Valley High School
|
+2.24 |
18:41.54 |
18:39.30 |
Grant Williams
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+1:12.08 |
19:52.12 |
18:40.04 |
Will Bordash
|
Notre Dame High School
|
-11.98 |
18:41.07 |
18:53.05 |
Boniface Bizimana
|
McCallie School
|
+38.56 |
19:20.05 |
18:41.49 |
Joseph Brown
|
Cleveland High School
|
-36.72 |
18:42.42 |
19:19.14 |
Kobe Clark
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+1:11.11 |
19:54.18 |
18:43.07 |
Josue Cruz
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
+1:33.86 |
20:19.40 |
18:45.54 |
Caleb Robertson
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
+42.95 |
19:28.91 |
18:45.96 |
Ethan Underdown
|
McMinn County High School
|
+47.28 |
19:35.28 |
18:48.00 |
Tyler Mcrae
|
McMinn County High School
|
+30.50 |
19:18.81 |
18:48.31 |
Joel Lewis
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+33.58 |
19:24.46 |
18:50.88 |
Jacob Voyles
|
Ridgeland
|
-11.43 |
18:52.24 |
19:03.67 |
Carlos Martinez
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+37.77 |
19:30.15 |
18:52.38 |
Matthew Newsom
|
LaFayette High School
|
+26.99 |
19:21.90 |
18:54.91 |
Maxwell Sewell
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+7:01.84 |
25:57.94 |
18:56.10 |
Mason Burkett
|
LaFayette High School
|
+7.73 |
19:03.89 |
18:56.16 |
Grant Kretzmeier
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
+9.19 |
19:09.46 |
19:00.27 |
Kathryn Vradenburgh
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
+56.66 |
19:57.07 |
19:00.41 |
Jake Wertanen
|
Ivy Academy
|
+23.80 |
19:26.82 |
19:03.02 |
Ben Manandhar
|
McCallie School
|
+53.02 |
19:57.80 |
19:04.78 |
Jaren Dildine
|
McCallie School
|
+3:16.80 |
22:24.42 |
19:07.62 |
Luis Silva
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+1:09.39 |
20:17.39 |
19:08.00 |
Zack Locke
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-11.95 |
19:11.73 |
19:23.68 |
Reece Wearing
|
McCallie School
|
-6.31 |
19:11.99 |
19:18.30 |
Michael Cornett
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+25.65 |
19:39.15 |
19:13.50 |
Hayden Apps
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+53.02 |
20:07.42 |
19:14.40 |
Logan Silvers
|
Sequatchie Co. High School
|
-3.28 |
19:16.47 |
19:19.75 |
Elijah Moran
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
+4:40.66 |
24:00.74 |
19:20.08 |
Eliot Jones
|
Ridgeland
|
+48.61 |
20:09.55 |
19:20.94 |
C.j. Giles
|
McMinn County High School
|
+0.08 |
19:22.27 |
19:22.19 |
Bronson Champion
|
Trion
|
-1:16.08 |
19:22.67 |
20:38.75 |
Hunter Busby
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
-37.09 |
19:24.80 |
20:01.89 |
Jarrett Stewart
|
Sequatchie Co. High School
|
-38.29 |
19:28.20 |
20:06.49 |
Basil Marceaux
|
Sequatchie Co. High School
|
+47.60 |
20:17.09 |
19:29.49 |
Brian Byerly
|
Cleveland High School
|
+9.14 |
19:39.08 |
19:29.94 |
Josiah Williams
|
Ridgeland
|
+3:21.16 |
22:51.68 |
19:30.52 |
Jacob Anderson
|
Ringgold High School
|
-2:21.44 |
19:33.06 |
21:54.50 |
Bode Tucker
|
Ridgeland
|
-1:22.58 |
19:33.80 |
20:56.38 |
James Loi
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+1:03.21 |
20:39.16 |
19:35.95 |
Ben Nelson
|
East Hamilton High School
|
-21.93 |
19:36.63 |
19:58.56 |
Cole Fritisch
|
East Hamilton High School
|
-29.08 |
19:38.13 |
20:07.21 |
Kollin Kennedy
|
Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
+50.56 |
20:28.83 |
19:38.27 |
Carley Braman
|
Girls Preparatory School
|
-15.41 |
19:38.62 |
19:54.03 |
Matthew Moore
|
Red Bank High School
|
+3:03.52 |
22:42.83 |
19:39.31 |
Jonathon West
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
+13.02 |
19:53.75 |
19:40.73 |
Leonard Burroughs
|
Chattanooga Central High School
|
-1.44 |
19:42.28 |
19:43.72 |
Jake Wright
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
-34.24 |
19:45.93 |
20:20.17 |
Jonathan Manion
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+2:09.98 |
21:56.81 |
19:46.83 |
Ben Thompson
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+15.17 |
20:04.70 |
19:49.53 |
Chris Belew
|
Cleveland High School
|
+1:23.76 |
21:14.00 |
19:50.24 |
Caleb Buckler
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+3.43 |
19:56.87 |
19:53.44 |
Daniel Hillard
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+1:13.35 |
21:08.44 |
19:55.09 |
Mitchell Brady
|
Ivy Academy
|
+13.89 |
20:11.70 |
19:57.81 |
Jane Eiselstein
|
Girls Preparatory School
|
+1:40.86 |
21:39.16 |
19:58.30 |
Luke Shackelford
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+20.08 |
20:22.38 |
20:02.30 |
Garrett Winsor
|
Walker Valley High School
|
+1:58.34 |
22:01.23 |
20:02.89 |
Ian Brown
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
+1:02.62 |
21:05.67 |
20:03.05 |
Spencer Hoffman
|
McMinn County High School
|
-35.04 |
20:04.35 |
20:39.39 |
Noah Armstrong
|
LaFayette High School
|
-56.30 |
20:06.59 |
21:02.89 |
Garrett Hughes
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+5:11.27 |
25:18.13 |
20:06.86 |
Trey Henderson
|
LaFayette High School
|
-11.59 |
20:07.17 |
20:18.76 |
Joshua Nicodemus
|
Walker Valley High School
|
+7:17.53 |
27:25.36 |
20:07.83 |
Grace Pippin
|
Baylor School
|
+1:18.37 |
21:26.90 |
20:08.53 |
Finn Fitzsimmons
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+1:17.51 |
21:26.76 |
20:09.25 |
William Sainthill
|
LaFayette High School
|
+50.98 |
21:03.67 |
20:12.69 |
Jared Brunner
|
Ringgold High School
|
+13.78 |
20:28.78 |
20:15.00 |
Devin Delay
|
Sale Creek School
|
-40.94 |
20:16.64 |
20:57.58 |
Will Voyles
|
Ridgeland
|
+25.42 |
20:42.71 |
20:17.29 |
Ruben Lavariega
|
McMinn County High School
|
+55.69 |
21:14.92 |
20:19.23 |
Sydney Tabor
|
Cumberland Co. High School
|
-3.46 |
20:19.24 |
20:22.70 |
AJ Walker
|
Ridgeland
|
+2:52.96 |
23:12.49 |
20:19.53 |
R.j. Sievers
|
LaFayette High School
|
+24.91 |
20:49.83 |
20:24.92 |
Matthew Vowell
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-22.51 |
20:30.40 |
20:52.91 |
Andrew Butcher
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
+3:17.54 |
23:48.06 |
20:30.52 |
Daniel Wilson
|
Hixson High School
|
+50.67 |
21:23.37 |
20:32.70 |
Jack Fitzsimmons
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+20.56 |
20:53.55 |
20:32.99 |
Yaphet Salgado
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
+27.02 |
21:03.93 |
20:36.91 |
Dakota Dehart
|
Ridgeland
|
+3:17.81 |
23:55.17 |
20:37.36 |
Tim Grayson
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-24.69 |
20:37.55 |
21:02.24 |
Sam Turner
|
Red Bank High School
|
-22.11 |
20:39.14 |
21:01.25 |
Emrick Garrett
|
Baylor School
|
+24.32 |
21:03.56 |
20:39.24 |
Roarke Lanning
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+44.54 |
21:26.33 |
20:41.79 |
Michael Cook
|
Trion
|
+2:01.52 |
22:44.28 |
20:42.76 |
Cole Collins
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+57.55 |
21:41.97 |
20:44.42 |
Matthew Norris
|
Red Bank High School
|
-1:00.40 |
20:44.51 |
21:44.91 |
Jacob Clark
|
Dade County HS
|
+36.76 |
21:21.39 |
20:44.63 |
James Jur
|
Walker Valley High School
|
-0.70 |
20:44.95 |
20:45.65 |
Landon Huffstetler
|
Sweetwater High School
|
+27.15 |
21:15.41 |
20:48.26 |
Niko Drainas
|
Cumberland Co. High School
|
+30.49 |
21:20.96 |
20:50.47 |
Rachel Ward
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+53.93 |
21:47.12 |
20:53.19 |
Lex Morrow
|
Cleveland High School
|
+3:21.00 |
24:17.04 |
20:56.04 |
Isaac Tate
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+2:01.68 |
22:58.16 |
20:56.48 |
Mattie Parker
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+2:11.08 |
23:09.34 |
20:58.26 |
Seth Carpenter
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+1:44.42 |
22:43.75 |
20:59.33 |
Bryce Bedford
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
-23.33 |
21:03.11 |
21:26.44 |
Sydney Cansler
|
Baylor School
|
+14.63 |
21:19.40 |
21:04.77 |
Jordan Capello
|
LaFayette High School
|
+2:28.98 |
23:38.42 |
21:09.44 |
Antonio Hatch
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+1:40.91 |
22:51.24 |
21:10.33 |
Ezra Nichols
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
-20.25 |
21:12.91 |
21:33.16 |
Bailey Mullett
|
Walker Valley High School
|
+10.99 |
21:24.14 |
21:13.15 |
Alex Gass
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-38.65 |
21:13.64 |
21:52.29 |
Zach Williams
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+1:25.69 |
22:42.10 |
21:16.41 |
Juan Villanuava
|
Chattanooga Central High School
|
+4:01.58 |
25:19.99 |
21:18.41 |
Brandon Guzman
|
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
-10.28 |
21:22.16 |
21:32.44 |
Zachary Sitzler
|
McMinn County High School
|
+5.41 |
21:27.85 |
21:22.44 |
Jairo Gonzalez
|
Ringgold High School
|
-31.23 |
21:25.87 |
21:57.10 |
Merrit Newton
|
Baylor School
|
-1.72 |
21:27.36 |
21:29.08 |
Caylee Carpenter
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-1.19 |
21:29.65 |
21:30.84 |
Garrett Aaron
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-5.15 |
21:29.83 |
21:34.98 |
Cristian Yglesias
|
Chattanooga Central High School
|
-1:05.46 |
21:34.71 |
22:40.17 |
Simon Rhodes
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-24.40 |
21:34.82 |
21:59.22 |
Allison Craft
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+10.51 |
21:46.10 |
21:35.59 |
Josh Willing
|
Chattanooga Christian School
|
+3:21.70 |
24:57.70 |
21:36.00 |
Cooper King
|
Sweetwater High School
|
+9.02 |
21:46.49 |
21:37.47 |
Seth Cordes
|
Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
+1:19.16 |
22:59.59 |
21:40.43 |
Lindsey Guess
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
-12.68 |
21:42.08 |
21:54.76 |
Gabrielle Beckett
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
+1:09.40 |
22:54.59 |
21:45.19 |
Evan Godbehere
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
-21.44 |
21:47.46 |
22:08.90 |
Ashtyn Frazier
|
Walker Valley High School
|
-15.63 |
21:47.50 |
22:03.13 |
Drake Boynton
|
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
+15:39.45 |
37:28.00 |
21:48.55 |
Nicolas Knee
|
Chattanooga Christian School
|
+1:40.06 |
23:29.56 |
21:49.50 |
Andrew Dorsey
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+41.28 |
22:31.02 |
21:49.74 |
Kate Roberts
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
-23.78 |
21:49.87 |
22:13.65 |
Jamie Archer
|
Ivy Academy
|
+2:29.63 |
24:20.07 |
21:50.44 |
Nathan Schofield
|
Hixson High School
|
+1:09.87 |
23:00.67 |
21:50.80 |
Kate Umbarger
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
-4.55 |
21:52.26 |
21:56.81 |
Paxton Albright
|
Sequatchie Co. High School
|
+3.61 |
21:57.79 |
21:54.18 |
Mauricio Lino
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+3:54.40 |
25:56.77 |
22:02.37 |
Ryan Welch
|
Notre Dame High School
|
-35.19 |
22:08.45 |
22:43.64 |
Mason Whitmore
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
-4:18.28 |
22:09.04 |
26:27.32 |
Vince Reese
|
Walker Valley High School
|
+4:15.23 |
26:25.11 |
22:09.88 |
Catherine Drennan
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+1:01.96 |
23:17.80 |
22:15.84 |
Connor Harrigan
|
Chattanooga Christian School
|
+3:17.59 |
25:33.45 |
22:15.86 |
Rachel-Anne Scalla
|
Notre Dame High School
|
-1:35.19 |
22:18.20 |
23:53.39 |
Alex Gomez
|
Ringgold High School
|
-34.47 |
22:18.76 |
22:53.23 |
Tanner Rape
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+1:23.59 |
23:46.19 |
22:22.60 |
Alex Phillips
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+4:06.84 |
26:32.26 |
22:25.42 |
Reagan Guess
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
-43.61 |
22:27.37 |
23:10.98 |
Arthur Jur
|
Walker Valley High School
|
-12.79 |
22:32.48 |
22:45.27 |
Avery Murphy
|
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
-1:37.90 |
22:35.55 |
24:13.45 |
Jennifer Bolling
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
+13.69 |
22:55.48 |
22:41.79 |
Ella Ensign
|
Girls Preparatory School
|
+1:51.78 |
24:34.81 |
22:43.03 |
Ben Burroughs
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
-1:51.30 |
22:43.56 |
24:34.86 |
Claire Duffy
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+2:01.90 |
24:46.61 |
22:44.71 |
Hogan Walker
|
Notre Dame High School
|
+2:04.11 |
24:50.01 |
22:45.90 |
Cameron Gardner
|
East Hamilton High School
|
-2:01.08 |
22:49.75 |
24:50.83 |
Jessica Campbell
|
Bledsoe Co. High School
|
+32.78 |
23:22.61 |
22:49.83 |
Lilly Black
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-47.82 |
22:50.17 |
23:37.99 |
Caroline Cornett
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+1:30.74 |
24:22.94 |
22:52.20 |
Skye Remko
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
-1:42.29 |
22:58.07 |
24:40.36 |
Lou Tharp
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+18.58 |
23:18.82 |
23:00.24 |
Eric Brehen
|
Walker Valley High School
|
+2:22.66 |
25:26.48 |
23:03.82 |
Taylor Warren
|
Dade County HS
|
-58.11 |
23:06.82 |
24:04.93 |
KiAna Queener
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+22.44 |
23:29.84 |
23:07.40 |
Katie Estes
|
Cleveland High School
|
-36.11 |
23:08.96 |
23:45.07 |
Rory Hogg
|
Trion
|
+1:04.67 |
24:16.34 |
23:11.67 |
Edward Cho
|
Ringgold High School
|
-47.14 |
23:11.86 |
23:59.00 |
Silvia Garcia
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+35.46 |
23:51.78 |
23:16.32 |
Gracen Glover
|
Signal Mountain High School
|
+1:55.15 |
25:12.03 |
23:16.88 |
Nathan Hunt
|
Hixson High School
|
-2:03.57 |
23:17.40 |
25:20.97 |
Mason King
|
LaFayette High School
|
+1:20.15 |
24:38.76 |
23:18.61 |
Alex Stone
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+3:03.88 |
26:29.16 |
23:25.28 |
Rylee Maret
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
-10:25.50 |
23:38.36 |
34:03.86 |
Libby Dishman
|
Sequatchie Co. High School
|
+1:08.76 |
24:47.24 |
23:38.48 |
Jordan Baker
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+18.73 |
23:59.15 |
23:40.42 |
Beth Harrison
|
Baylor School
|
+28.39 |
24:13.15 |
23:44.76 |
Katelyn Gilliam
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+24.70 |
24:10.43 |
23:45.73 |
Lydia Jones
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+3:33.20 |
27:22.05 |
23:48.85 |
Kade Harrod
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+3:46.84 |
27:36.01 |
23:49.17 |
Sarah Laurence
|
Sweetwater High School
|
+5.75 |
23:55.64 |
23:49.89 |
Jarrod Sitton
|
LaFayette High School
|
+27.81 |
24:17.79 |
23:49.98 |
Versain Vasquez
|
Trion
|
-50.77 |
23:50.37 |
24:41.14 |
Linsy Devlin
|
Sale Creek School
|
-2:22.00 |
23:50.84 |
26:12.84 |
Katelin Anderson
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
-3:40.40 |
23:56.50 |
27:36.90 |
Emma Cate Dendy
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+2:27.21 |
26:23.94 |
23:56.73 |
Kaylee Parkison
|
Walker Valley High School
|
-30.03 |
23:57.64 |
24:27.67 |
Savanna Landry
|
Trion
|
-48.47 |
24:02.25 |
24:50.72 |
Mollie Bishop
|
Hixson High School
|
+52.87 |
24:55.33 |
24:02.46 |
Aden Headrick
|
Ringgold High School
|
+58.31 |
25:01.19 |
24:02.88 |
David Kernea
|
Ridgeland
|
+1:05.36 |
25:09.31 |
24:03.95 |
Matthew Brinkley
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+2:25.01 |
26:29.55 |
24:04.54 |
Seth Pittman
|
Ringgold High School
|
+1:27.52 |
25:32.55 |
24:05.03 |
Rachael Larsen
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
-13.09 |
24:09.97 |
24:23.06 |
Megan Funderburk
|
Cleveland High School
|
+22.32 |
24:33.41 |
24:11.09 |
Ethan Rohrer
|
Ringgold High School
|
+1:04.31 |
25:16.79 |
24:12.48 |
Keanu Tun
|
Chattanooga Christian School
|
+1:55.16 |
26:08.59 |
24:13.43 |
Israel Ramirez
|
Trion
|
+10.39 |
24:24.28 |
24:13.89 |
Kaci Rogers
|
LaFayette High School
|
-1:12.50 |
24:18.21 |
25:30.71 |
Ana Roach
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
-22.50 |
24:18.82 |
24:41.32 |
Isabella Allan
|
Baylor School
|
+43.74 |
25:02.78 |
24:19.04 |
Claire Yolitz
|
East Hamilton High School
|
-40.99 |
24:21.47 |
25:02.46 |
Carmen Merolle
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+7.53 |
24:35.94 |
24:28.41 |
Gene Dong
|
Trion
|
-17.63 |
24:31.01 |
24:48.64 |
Emmily Clack
|
Hixson High School
|
-58.10 |
24:37.77 |
25:35.87 |
Brian Ambrocio
|
Trion
|
+3:40.32 |
28:18.69 |
24:38.37 |
Chloe Sirmans
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
+3:33.21 |
28:24.26 |
24:51.05 |
Ally Brown
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
-19.31 |
24:51.77 |
25:11.08 |
Sydney Brown
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
+49.41 |
25:42.13 |
24:52.72 |
Grace Prince
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+26.60 |
25:22.59 |
24:55.99 |
Blaine Ball
|
Trion
|
-57.79 |
25:00.41 |
25:58.20 |
Allison Lockhart
|
Girls Preparatory School
|
+1:45.32 |
26:46.74 |
25:01.42 |
Alexis Kyle
|
Cleveland High School
|
+14.92 |
25:18.61 |
25:03.69 |
Jazmine Colindres
|
Coahulla Creek HS
|
+3:27.95 |
28:33.53 |
25:05.58 |
Chloe Ragland
|
Van Buren County High School
|
-3:10.53 |
25:05.89 |
28:16.42 |
Devin Stringer
|
Cleveland High School
|
+3:43.25 |
28:52.90 |
25:09.65 |
Ellie Shelton
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+1:38.49 |
26:49.04 |
25:10.55 |
Kailey Lewis
|
Cumberland Co. High School
|
+58.54 |
26:11.18 |
25:12.64 |
Hannah Dong
|
Trion
|
+41.80 |
25:55.69 |
25:13.89 |
Riley Murdock
|
Baylor School
|
-0.97 |
25:15.20 |
25:16.17 |
Emma Hines
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+41.29 |
25:56.52 |
25:15.23 |
Emmanuel Hernandez
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
-10.20 |
25:23.23 |
25:33.43 |
Anna Williamson
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
+47.24 |
26:13.52 |
25:26.28 |
Talia Barreno
|
Trion
|
+28.32 |
25:57.46 |
25:29.14 |
Bryant Godwin
|
Dade County HS
|
+1:50.86 |
27:25.24 |
25:34.38 |
Zoe Zimmerman
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
+34.47 |
26:09.74 |
25:35.27 |
Clarissa Oliva
|
Red Bank High School
|
-19.64 |
25:37.03 |
25:56.67 |
Savannah Fruth
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
+54.66 |
26:33.55 |
25:38.89 |
Tanner Moore
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+35.79 |
26:24.35 |
25:48.56 |
Mason Wiechec
|
Ringgold High School
|
-39.84 |
25:57.21 |
26:37.05 |
Jacob Hicks
|
Cleveland High School
|
-54.78 |
25:57.53 |
26:52.31 |
August Anderson
|
Notre Dame High School
|
+4:21.55 |
30:20.25 |
25:58.70 |
Paige Woody
|
Notre Dame High School
|
+12.21 |
26:11.99 |
25:59.78 |
Anna Byrd
|
Chattanooga Christian School
|
-1:17.26 |
26:01.52 |
27:18.78 |
Hannah Berke
|
Baylor School
|
+42.71 |
26:45.70 |
26:02.99 |
Alex Tabor
|
Cumberland Co. High School
|
-12.94 |
26:03.60 |
26:16.54 |
Paige Hughes
|
Northwest Whitfield High School
|
+3:13.76 |
29:31.07 |
26:17.31 |
Caroline Coffey
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+3:57.28 |
30:16.42 |
26:19.14 |
Mackenzie Sprankle
|
Sweetwater High School
|
+5:40.42 |
32:06.00 |
26:25.58 |
Blake Sweeney
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
+43.23 |
27:09.58 |
26:26.35 |
Li Li Hatch
|
Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences
|
-1:09.07 |
26:36.97 |
27:46.04 |
Brianna Minor
|
LaFayette High School
|
-3:21.60 |
26:42.99 |
30:04.59 |
Savannah Skiles
|
Van Buren County High School
|
-47.76 |
26:58.65 |
27:46.41 |
Kayla Mattox
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
+14.96 |
27:16.14 |
27:01.18 |
Michaela Russell
|
Gordon Lee High School
|
+4:55.77 |
32:01.15 |
27:05.38 |
Itzel Rodriguez
|
Southeast Whitfield High School
|
+5:37.62 |
32:45.00 |
27:07.38 |
Sarah Allison
|
Chattanooga Christian School
|
+1:02.41 |
28:15.89 |
27:13.48 |
Kenneth Jones
|
Dade County HS
|
-1:44.45 |
27:28.48 |
29:12.93 |
Laura Campbell
|
Bledsoe Co. High School
|
-3:27.66 |
27:29.16 |
30:56.82 |
Simon Boyd
|
Van Buren County High School
|
-1:02.18 |
27:33.00 |
28:35.18 |
Samantha Wild
|
Hixson High School
|
-3:54.62 |
27:34.71 |
31:29.33 |
Brooklyn Kyle
|
Cleveland High School
|
-12.36 |
27:47.05 |
27:59.41 |
Logan Couch
|
Ridgeland
|
-2:00.54 |
27:55.82 |
29:56.36 |
Jessie Human
|
Trion
|
-54.82 |
27:58.28 |
28:53.10 |
Cesar Pichardo
|
Ridgeland
|
-20.77 |
28:04.79 |
28:25.56 |
Christopher Brinkley
|
East Hamilton High School
|
+2:00.51 |
30:14.36 |
28:13.85 |
Hannah Colston
|
Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
+1:17.95 |
29:37.70 |
28:19.75 |
Kris Witherow
|
LaFayette High School
|
+1:57.52 |
30:18.22 |
28:20.70 |
Sam Bolling
|
Soddy Daisy High School
|
-1:05.64 |
28:44.25 |
29:49.89 |
Emma Cooper
|
Trion
|
+2:31.22 |
31:49.39 |
29:18.17 |
Genesis Stevens
|
Red Bank High School
|
-5.90 |
29:38.64 |
29:44.54 |
Liza Mendez
|
Trion
|
-1:44.44 |
29:44.77 |
31:29.21 |
Sierra Jackson
|
LaFayette High School
|
+2:04.59 |
31:50.23 |
29:45.64 |
Lauren Pike
|
LaFayette High School
|
-6:55.08 |
29:53.92 |
36:49.00 |
Sarah Miller
|
Ooltewah High School
|
+3:36.80 |
33:33.00 |
29:56.20 |
Alexis Hrinik
|
CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
+9:58.24 |
40:00.00 |
30:01.76 |
Marina Mosgrove
|
Ridgeland
|
+48.56 |
33:22.00 |
32:33.44 |
Margelen Sumner
|
Trion
|
+1:53.96 |
35:33.00 |
33:39.04 |
Kristen Pearson
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
-37.65 |
33:49.00 |
34:26.65 |
Joel Turner
|
Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
+49.60 |
34:58.00 |
34:08.40 |
Aleysah Dyer
|
Van Buren County High School
|
+5:29.69 |
40:00.00 |
34:30.31 |
Michael Sewell
|
Boyd Buchanan High School
|
-9:45.00 |
40:00.00 |
49:45.00 |