Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Fast and Furious XC Invitational, Fast and Furi

              Fast and Furious XC Invitational - 9/20/2012 10:01:51 PM               
                             Ed Rice Course, Memphis, TN                             

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kobey Hill               MBA                   19:56.00     1   
  2 Marcus Dunlap            Sheffield             20:07.00     2   
  3 Donny Buford             MBA                   20:19.00     3   
  4 Nolan Brown              Houston               20:20.00     4   
  5 Jakub Denkiewicz         Houston               20:29.00     5   
  6 Wesley White             Houston               20:34.00     6   
  7 Rich Smith               Houston               20:36.00     7   
  8 Brandon Bell             Fayette-Ware          20:37.00     8   
  9 Tyler Futrell            Munford               20:39.00     9   
 10 Conner Lind              Houston               20:42.00    10   
 11 Rahul Ajmera             Houston               20:43.00    11   
 12 Tuwan Fleming            Millington            20:44.00    12   
 13 Brendan Eskin            Houston               20:46.00    13   
 14 Austin Conn              Munford               20:47.00    14   
 15 Darius Robin             Sheffield             20:54.00    15   
 16 Wesley Carter            Munford               21:18.00    16   
 17 Jarvis Green             Fayette-Ware          21:32.00    17   
 18 Matthew Johnson          Fayette-Ware          21:32.50    18   
 19 Amir Sy                  Sheffield             21:44.00    19   
 20 Aaron McKinney           Munford               21:50.00    20   
 21 Jalen Johnson            Fayette-Ware          21:51.00    21   
 22 James Coronado           Millington            22:15.00    22   
 23 Na'im Smith              Houston               22:20.00    --   
 24 Cortavis Casterlow       Frayser               22:30.00    --   
 25 Cortney Jones            MBA                   22:30.50    23   
 26 Joey Gorman              Houston               22:37.00    --   
 27 Amadou Deh               Sheffield             22:42.00    24   
 28 William Robertson        Houston               22:56.00    --   
 29 Taabish Kathwala         Houston               23:00.00    --   
 30 Vermarkeus Armour        Fayette-Ware          23:05.00    25   
 31 Cain Robinson            Munford               23:14.00    26   
 32 Charles Douglas          Fayette-Ware          23:18.00    27   
 33 Eric Draz                Houston               23:39.00    --   
 34 Sabehn Madden            Sheffield             23:44.00    28   
 35 Rylan McLarty            Houston               24:02.00    --   
 36 Brandon Wolfkill         Houston               24:12.00    --   
 37 Justin Nissan            Houston               24:13.00    --   
 38 Joshua Holley            Houston               24:16.00    --   
 39 Kelvin Reilly            Millington            24:37.00    29   
 40 Willie Odeneal III       Fayette-Ware          24:55.00    30   
 41 Adrian Starks            Munford               25:04.00    31   
 42 Josh Hibbard             Munford               25:13.00    32   
 43 Zack Kurtzman            Munford               25:17.00    --   
 44 Ronald Bradford          Sheffield             25:38.00    33   
 45 DeLanders Thompson       MBA                   25:39.00    34   
 46 DaMarkus Brown           MBA                   25:57.00    35   
 47 Lucas Brown              Munford               25:59.00    --   
 48 Leslie Anerson           Munford               26:05.00    --   
 49 Demetrius Moore          Millington            26:44.00    36   
 50 Kylen Parker             Millington            26:50.00    37   
 51 Dewight Greer            Millington            27:35.00    38   
 52 Carson Almeida           Houston               28:04.00    --   
 53 Brian Watkins            Houston               28:44.00    --   
 54 Justyn Barnes            Millington            28:44.50    39   
 55 Michael House            Houston               31:08.00    --   
 56 Isaiah Greer             Millington            31:37.00    --   
 57 Aaron Simpson            Houston               34:31.00    --   



              Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Houston                32      4    5    6    7   10   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:42:41      Average: 20:32.20      1-5 Split: 22
  2 Munford                85      9   14   16   20   26   31   32  
      Total Time: 1:47:48      Average: 21:33.60      1-5 Split: 2:35
  3 Sheffield              88      2   15   19   24   28   33    -  
      Total Time: 1:49:11      Average: 21:50.20      1-5 Split: 3:37
  4 Fayette-Ware           89      8   17   18   21   25   27   30  
      Total Time: 1:48:38      Average: 21:43.50      1-5 Split: 2:28
  5 MBA                    96      1    3   23   34   35    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:54:22      Average: 22:52.30      1-5 Split: 6:01
  6 Millington             136    12   22   29   36   37   38   39  
      Total Time: 2:01:10      Average: 24:14.00      1-5 Split: 6:06


                    Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Wade               Munford               27:46.00     1   
  2 Brittany Rogers          Munford               27:47.00     2   
  3 Amanda McDonell          Munford               28:45.00     3   
  4 Temeria Tucker           Fayette-Ware          29:05.00    --   
  5 Holly Weatherford        Munford               30:12.00     4   
  6 Taylor Short             Munford               31:01.00     5   
  7 Tonecia Johnson          MBA                   31:22.00     6   
  8 Hayley Radcliffe         Munford               32:22.00     7   
  9 Sharon Brumley           Munford               32:44.00     8   
 10 Jessica Rodgers          MBA                   33:46.00     9   
 11 Faith Elder              Munford               33:52.00    --   
 12 Rachael Hull             Munford               35:13.00    --   
 13 Marneisha Hamer          MBA                   35:36.00    10   
 14 J'nai Thompson           MBA                   35:37.00    11   
 15 Makayla Jones            MBA                   36:06.00    12   
 16 Britney Kight            Munford               36:09.00    --   
 17 Destiny Pickett          MBA                   36:20.00    13   



              Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Munford                15      1    2    3    4    5    7    8  
      Total Time: 2:25:31      Average: 29:06.20      1-5 Split: 3:15
  2 MBA                    48      6    9   10   11   12   13    -  
      Total Time: 2:52:27      Average: 34:29.40      1-5 Split: 4:44


                 Middle School Boys 2500 Meter Run                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Eskin              Houston                9:06.00     1   
  2 Christopher Ruyder       Houston                9:29.00     2   
  3 Adam VanDeren            SFMS                   9:36.00     3   
  4 Chris Schneider          Houston                9:58.00     4   
  5 Billy Schneider          Houston               10:08.00     5   
  6 Dalton Key               Lausanne Collegiate   10:24.00     6   
  7 Caleb Boucher            Collierville          10:32.00     7   
  8 Matthew Dia              Lausanne Collegiate   10:36.00     8   
  9 Jake Peterson            SFMS                  10:41.00     9   
 10 Sabehn Madden            Sheffield             10:44.00    --   
 11 Carson Manseau           Collierville          10:50.00    10   
 12 Bradley Turner           Houston               10:51.00    11   
 13 Andrew Ferguson          SFMS                  10:56.00    12   
 14 Conner Grant             Houston               10:58.00    13   
 15 Parker Buras             SFMS                  11:04.00    14   
 16 Jimmy Peel               SFMS                  11:12.00    15   
 17 Ethan Boucher            Collierville          11:13.00    16   
 18 Julian Isabel            Colonial Middle       11:22.00    --   
 19 Joel Belles              Houston               11:30.00    17   
 20 Gregory Gulick           Houston               11:31.00    --   
 21 Blake Ervin              Collierville          11:32.00    18   
 22 Matthew Russell          Lausanne Collegiate   11:33.00    19   
 23 Jared Andermore          Collierville          11:34.00    20   
 24 Liam Gilley              Houston               11:35.00    --   
 25 Devon Cline              SFMS                  11:41.00    21   
 26 Harrison Powell          SFMS                  11:50.00    22   
 27 Missael Recio            Colonial Middle       11:54.00    --   
 28 Drew Clevenger           SFMS                  11:55.00    --   
 29 Chase Taft               Houston               11:55.00    --   
 30 Robby Hill               SFMS                  11:58.00    --   
 31 Dylan Robinson           Houston               12:07.00    --   
 32 Steve Belles             Houston               12:08.00    --   
 33 Akaash Padmamabha        SFMS                  12:10.00    --   
 34 Erik Walters             Munford               12:10.00    --   
 35 Khara Mobley             Colonial Middle       12:11.00    --   
 36 Kyle Robison             Houston               12:18.00    --   
 37 Andrew Jaggar            Houston               12:20.00    --   
 38 Phillip Dobbins          Houston               12:22.00    --   
 39 Jack Samko               Collierville          12:23.00    23   
 40 Michael Wann             Houston               12:25.00    --   
 41 Drew Taylor              Houston               12:30.00    --   
 42 Joshua Park              SFMS                  12:31.00    --   
 43 Jared Owend              Collierville          12:32.00    24   
 44 Theo Chesnut             SFMS                  12:34.00    --   
 45 Thomas Bronson           Houston               12:36.00    --   
 46 Alex Gould               Collierville          12:55.00    --   
 47 Eric Gardner             SFMS                  12:56.00    --   
 48 William Lenz             Lausanne Collegiate   12:57.00    25   
 49 Martavious Irving        MBA                   12:58.00    --   
 50 Wade Rogers              MBA                   13:09.00    --   
 51 Nigel Flemmons           MBA                   13:14.00    --   
 52 Dion Rone                Cummings              13:17.00    --   
 53 Mitt Hassler             SFMS                  13:20.00    --   
 54 John Richgels            Houston               13:21.00    --   
 55 Tristan Ainley           Houston               13:21.00    --   
 56 Sam Lumsden              Houston               13:29.00    --   
 57 Mario Cooper             MBA                   13:30.00    --   
 58 ??? ???                  Houston               13:32.00    --   
 59 Braden Tyrreek           Houston               13:33.00    --   
 60 Patrick Canter           Houston               13:45.00    --   
 61 Ryan Gant                SFMS                  13:56.00    --   
 62 Sawyer Norment           SFMS                  14:02.00    --   
 63 Zack Shelter             Cummings              14:03.00    --   
 64 George Webber            Lausanne Collegiate   14:12.00    26   
 65 Noah Barnhart            Houston               14:14.00    --   
 66 Graham Brown             Houston               14:19.00    --   
 67 Samuel Greenberg         Houston               14:24.00    --   
 68 Alex Ledezuna            Houston               14:55.00    --   
 69 Billy Smith              SFMS                  17:56.00    --   
 70 Kyle Szalay              Houston               18:00.00    --   
 71 Akafh Kumar              SFMS                  18:10.00    --   
 72 Dehn Basham              SFMS                  18:12.00    --   
 73 Chase Reinburg           Munford               18:13.00    --   
 74 Jamie Floyd              SFMS                  19:08.00    --   
 75 Josh Robertson           SFMS                  20:49.00    --   



           Middle School Boys 2500 Meter Run Team Scores            
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Houston                23      1    2    4    5   11   13   17  
      Total Time: 49:32      Average: 9:54.40      1-5 Split: 1:45
  2 SFMS                   53      3    9   12   14   15   21   22  
      Total Time: 53:29      Average: 10:41.80      1-5 Split: 1:36
  3 Collierville           71      7   10   16   18   20   23   24  
      Total Time: 55:41      Average: 11:08.20      1-5 Split: 1:02
  4 Lausanne Collegiate    84      6    8   19   25   26    -    -  
      Total Time: 59:42      Average: 11:56.40      1-5 Split: 3:48


                 Middle School Girls 2500 Meter Run                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Long             Unattached            10:59.00    --   
  2 Meghan Allen             SFMS                  11:04.00     1   
  3 Emma Haltom              SFMS                  11:30.00     2   
  4 Rezetta Walter           MBA                   11:36.00     3   
  5 Maggie Schneider         Houston               11:55.00    --   
  6 Hannah Fisher            Lausanne Collegiate   12:05.00    --   
  7 Abby Bowers              SFMS                  12:17.00     4   
  8 Taylor Hill              SFMS                  12:54.00     5   
  9 Hannah Sober             SFMS                  12:56.00     6   
 10 Caroline Bacon           SFMS                  13:00.00     7   
 11 Jada Chaney              MBA                   13:05.00     8   
 12 Sarah Block              SFMS                  13:09.00     9   
 13 Jessica Green            Unattached            13:15.00    --   
 14 Sydney Schever           SFMS                  13:16.00    --   
 15 Adeline Vietck           Collierville          13:17.00    --   
 16 Briana Green             Unattached            13:30.00    --   
 17 Rachael Davenport        Munford               14:00.00    10   
 18 Asaide Bearden           Cummings              14:22.00    11   
 19 Anna Vargas              MBA                   14:24.00    12   
 20 Maddie Joper             Collierville          14:25.00    --   
 21 Ali McConnell            Munford               14:37.00    13   
 22 Natalie Curley           SFMS                  15:09.00    --   
 23 McKenna High             Collierville          15:19.00    --   
 24 Diamond Kizer            Cummings              15:22.00    14   
 25 Jernicya McCrackin       Cummings              15:24.00    15   
 26 Brianna Barrentine       SFMS                  15:25.00    --   
 27 Crystal Brassel          Cummings              15:27.00    16   
 28 Brianna Wilhite          MBA                   15:37.00    17   
 29 Sya Davis                MBA                   15:45.00    18   
 30 Leah Morton              Munford               16:04.00    19   
 31 Cassie Clark             Munford               16:24.00    20   
 32 Leighann Blackburn       Munford               16:37.00    21   
 33 Taylor Robinson          Munford               17:01.00    22   
 34 Madison Markley          Munford               17:03.00    23   
 35 Laya Mitchell            Cummings              17:08.00    24   
 36 Tyra Wiggins             Munford               17:09.00    --   
 37 Cameron Robinson         MBA                   21:35.00    25   
 38 Amira Neely              MBA                   23:09.00    26   



           Middle School Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores           
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 SFMS                   18      1    2    4    5    6    7    9  
      Total Time: 1:00:41      Average: 12:08.20      1-5 Split: 1:52
  2 MBA                    58      3    8   12   17   18   25   26  
      Total Time: 1:10:27      Average: 14:05.40      1-5 Split: 4:09
  3 Cummings               80     11   14   15   16   24    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:17:43      Average: 15:32.60      1-5 Split: 2:46
  4 Munford                83     10   13   19   20   21   22   23  
      Total Time: 1:17:42      Average: 15:32.40      1-5 Split: 2:37