TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - North

Greeneville, TN

Complete Results

Licensed to Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2012 07:48 PM
                 TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)                 
                              North Sub-Sectional                              
                  Greeneville MS, Greeneville, TN  - 5/8/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Ann Murphy           12 West Greene              13.49   1  10   
  2 Jenna Shaw                12 West Greene              13.59   1   8   
  3 Chenoa Gallagher           9 Union County             13.68   1   6   
  4 Kelsey DeLapp             10 Gibbs                    13.73   1   5   
  5 Beatriz Cano              12 Gatlinburg-P             13.94   1   4   
  6 Lexie Lowery              11 Cosby                    13.95   1   3    13.942
  7 Courtney Leatherwood      10 Pigeon Forge            J13.95   2   2    13.947
  8 Nicole Fyffe              11 Greeneville              14.05   1   1   
  9 Mackenzie Yaksic           9 Gatlinburg-P             14.08   2 
 10 Alyssa Reed               10 Grainger                 14.14   4 
 11 Smith Mckenna              9 Sullivan Nor             14.20   2 
 12 Samantha Cornette         12 Johnson County           14.23   3 
 13 Samantha Reed              9 Grainger                 14.34   3 
 14 Haley Camper               9 Gibbs                    14.38   2 
 15 Brittany Wilds            10 West Greene              14.48   2 
 16 Maylin Henson             12 Carter                   14.69   3 
 17 Lauren Ricker             11 Gatlinburg-P             14.73   2 
 18 Jennifer Warren           10 Sullivan Eas             14.99   3 
 19 Olivia Shown              10 Elizabethton             15.13   3 
 20 Alexis Hammons            12 Happy Valley             15.28   4 
 21 Sarah Akers               11 Greeneville              15.34   3 
 22 Chelsea Dykes             12 Greeneville              15.35   1 
 23 Sara Lakins                9 Claiborne                15.44   2 
 24 Lauren Reed               12 Grainger                 15.47   3 
 25 Ciera Miller               9 University-JC            15.89   3 
 26 Anna Densford              9 Elizabethton             16.19   4 
 -- Adria Dowdle               9 University-JC              DNS   2 
 -- Lydia Johnson             10 Elizabethton               DNS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Shaw                12 West Greene              27.66   1  10   
  2 Kelsey DeLapp             10 Gibbs                    27.73   1   8   
  3 Mary Ann Murphy           12 West Greene              28.32   1   6   
  4 Nicole Fyffe              11 Greeneville              28.63   2   5   
  5 Alyssa Reed               10 Grainger                 28.77   4   4   
  6 Beatriz Cano              12 Gatlinburg-P             29.08   1   3   
  7 Lexie Lowery              11 Cosby                    29.15   1   2   
  8 Courtney Leatherwood      10 Pigeon Forge             29.20   2   1   
  9 Makenna Smith              9 Sullivan Nor             29.77   2 
 10 Madison Thomas             9 Gatlinburg-P             30.02   1 
 11 Lexi Lewis                10 Gatlinburg-P             30.09   2 
 12 Allison Williams          11 Elizabethton             30.32   3 
 13 Elizabeth Shephard         9 Gibbs                    30.55   3 
 14 Jennifer Warren           10 Sullivan Eas             30.63   3 
 15 Sherry Turner             12 West Greene              30.84   2 
 16 Megan Adams               10 Grainger                 31.48   3 
 17 Destinee Jones            10 Gibbs                    32.04   3 
 18 Hailey Martin              9 Claiborne                32.63   1 
 19 Sara Lakins                9 Claiborne                32.65   1 
 20 Olivia Shown              10 Elizabethton             32.66   3 
 21 Stella Rose                9 Grainger                 33.42   4 
 22 Anna Densford              9 Elizabethton             34.10   3 
 23 Sydney Shelton             8 University-JC            36.01   4 
 24 Kalei Goodine              8 University-JC            36.66   4 
 -- Megan Bible               10 Greeneville                DNS   2 
 -- Shelby Moyhers            11 Sullivan Eas               DNS   3 
 -- Grace Owen                 9 University-JC              DNS   2 
 -- Crystal Pridemore         11 Greeneville                DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyra McCrary               9 Elizabethton           1:04.93   1  10   
  2 Karsen Sims               11 Gatlinburg-P           1:05.53   1   8   
  3 Courtney Leatherwood      10 Pigeon Forge           1:06.77   1   6   
  4 Charlotte Murphy          11 West Greene            1:06.78   1   5   
  5 Olivia Augsburger          8 University-JC          1:07.56   1   4   
  6 Crystal Pridemore         11 Greeneville            1:08.06   1   3   
  7 Adria Dowdle               9 University-JC          1:08.29   2   2   
  8 Alex Crutcher              9 Greeneville            1:08.86   2   1   
  9 Grace Owen                 9 University-JC          1:09.59   1 
 10 Raven Branham             11 Gatlinburg-P           1:09.82   2 
 11 Bethany Spoone            10 Grainger               1:11.35   3 
 12 Whitley True              10 Unicoi County          1:11.41   2 
 13 Makaiyla Babb             10 Happy Valley           1:11.43   2 
 14 Maylin Henson             12 Carter                 1:11.90   1 
 15 Megan Adams               10 Grainger               1:14.19   3 
 16 Alexis Lowery              9 West Greene            1:15.45   2 
 17 Heather Sauls             11 West Greene            1:18.53   3 
 18 Heather McCornick         10 Greeneville            1:18.82   2 
 -- Suzanne Riggs              9 Claiborne                  DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Estep                 12 Claiborne              2:29.45   10   
  2 Landry Loving             12 University-JC          2:32.22    8   
  3 Olivia Marenco            12 West Greene            2:36.80    6   
  4 Kasey Sumeriski           10 Gatlinburg-P           2:37.32    5   
  5 Hannah Rhodes             10 Greeneville            2:39.23    4   
  6 Haley Keylon              10 Elizabethton           2:42.04    3   
  7 Sterlin Elliot            12 University-JC          2:45.81    2   
  8 Christina Perry            9 Sullivan Eas           2:47.05    1   
  9 Haley Hatcher             11 Gatlinburg-P           2:54.26  
 10 Annie Malcolm              9 Sullivan Eas           2:56.77  
 11 Sami Austin               12 Sullivan Eas           2:59.00  
 12 Kaitlyn Cox               11 Carter                 2:59.34  
 13 Sierra Mcintosh           12 West Greene            3:01.25  
 14 Marinda Parham             9 West Greene            3:10.58  
 15 Nicole Campbell           12 Happy Valley           3:14.34  
 16 Kenzi Thomas              10 Gatlinburg-P           3:16.82  
 -- Carly Owen                11 University-JC              DNS  
 -- Allison Lee                9 Gibbs                      DNS  
 -- Paige Spangler            11 Gibbs                      DNS  
 -- Kayla Lyons               11 Elizabethton               DNS  
 -- Suzie Creswell            10 Gibbs                      DNS  
 -- Madison Melchionna        11 Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Makaiyla Babb             10 Happy Valley               DNS  
 -- Coven Braxton              9 Greeneville                DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbi Pierce               10 Elizabethton           5:38.30   10   
  2 Sara Caldwell             10 Pigeon Forge           5:45.50    8   
  3 Hannah Rhodes             10 Greeneville            5:51.60    6   
  4 Paige Bible               12 Greeneville            6:06.80    5   
  5 Mackenzie Bauer            9 Johnson County         6:14.80    4   
  6 Claire Ballentine         10 Gatlinburg-P           6:17.90    3   
  7 Haley Hatcher             11 Gatlinburg-P           6:20.60    2   
  8 Christina Perry            9 Sullivan Eas           6:25.51    1   
  9 Allison Lee                9 Gibbs                  6:30.30  
 10 Sierra Mcintosh           12 West Greene            6:32.90  
 11 Kaitlyn Cox               11 Carter                 6:34.02  
 12 Paige Spangler            11 Gibbs                  6:34.80  
 13 Glynnis Ochoa             11 University-JC          6:35.81  
 14 Sami Austin               12 Sullivan Eas           6:40.07  
 15 Annie Malcolm              9 Sullivan Eas           6:40.22  
 16 Taylor Rice               11 University-JC          6:51.22  
 17 Keira Elliott             10 University-JC          6:55.80  
 18 Nicole Campbell           12 Happy Valley           7:11.39  
 19 Suzie Creswell            10 Gibbs                  7:16.38  
 20 Grace Jackson              9 Elizabethton           7:27.46  
 -- Madison Melchionna        11 Greeneville                DNF  
 -- Macy Parham               11 West Greene                DNS  
 -- Marinda Parham             9 West Greene                DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Caldwell             10 Pigeon Forge          12:32.80   10   
  2 Whitley True              10 Unicoi County         12:43.92    8   
  3 Claire Ballentine         10 Gatlinburg-P          13:08.23    6   
  4 Sierra Mcintosh           12 West Greene           13:29.42    5   
  5 Haley Hatcher             11 Gatlinburg-P          13:45.13    4   
  6 Chelsey Carpenter         11 Greeneville           13:51.57    3   
  7 Allison Lee                9 Gibbs                 14:24.85    2   
  8 Paige Spangler            11 Gibbs                 15:20.00    1   
  9 Suzie Creswell            10 Gibbs                 15:21.84  
 10 Marinda Parham             9 West Greene           15:47.66  
 11 Allison Hall              12 Greeneville           16:16.71  
 12 Katie Pitts               12 University-JC         17:05.46  
 13 Makenzie Taylor            9 University-JC         17:17.83  
 -- Abbi Pierce               10 Elizabethton               DNS  
 -- Macy Parham               11 West Greene                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Shaw                12 West Greene              15.95   1  10   
  2 Mary Ann Murphy           12 West Greene              17.63   1   8   
  3 Chenoa Gallagher           9 Union County             17.94   1   6   
  4 Julianne Anders           11 Gibbs                    18.77   1   5   
  5 Sasha Moore               11 Gatlinburg-P             20.02   1   4   
  6 Summer Wegworth           10 Gatlinburg-P             20.05   1   3   
  7 Adhara Guzman             12 Johnson County           20.13   2   2   
  8 Alexis Hammons            12 Happy Valley             20.56   1   1   
  9 Brittany McCornick        10 Greeneville              20.67   1 
 10 Samantha Campbell         11 Greeneville              21.56   2 
 11 Shae Kirk                 11 West Greene              21.60   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Shaw                12 West Greene              48.50   1  10   
  2 Mary Ann Murphy           12 West Greene              50.01   1   8   
  3 Chenoa Gallagher           9 Union County             51.03   1   6   
  4 Katie May                 10 Elizabethton             51.16   1   5   
  5 Kaitlyn Simerly           10 Happy Valley             56.26   1   4   
  6 Summer Wegworth           10 Gatlinburg-P             56.93   1   3   
  7 Whitney Wilhoit           10 West Greene              57.49   2   2   
  8 Samantha Campbell         11 Greeneville              58.35   1   1   
  9 Julianne Anders           11 Gibbs                    58.81   1 
 10 Sasha Moore               11 Gatlinburg-P           1:02.01   2 
 11 Brittany McCornick        10 Greeneville            1:02.26   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                    53.44   1  10   
     1) Mackenzie Yaksic 9              2) Beatriz Cano 12                
     3) Lexi Lewis 10                   4) Madison Thomas 9               
  2 Elizabethton                                          53.47   1   8   
     1) Allison Williams 11             2) Katie May 10                   
     3) Mandi Largent 10                4) Kyra McCrary 9                 
  3 West Greene                                           53.89   1   6   
     1) Brittany Wilds 10               2) Sherry Turner 12               
     3) Curiesha Ford 10                4) Charlotte Murphy 11            
  4 Greeneville                                           55.73   1   5   
     1) Sarah Akers 11                  2) Chelsea Dykes 12               
     3) Nicole Fyffe 11                 4) Adriana Marino 12              
  5 Grainger                                              56.33   2   4   
     1) Megan Adams 10                  2) Alyssa Reed 10                 
     3) Lauren Reed 12                  4) Samantha Reed 9                
  6 Johnson County                                        57.30   1   3   
     1) Samantha Cornette 12            2) Adhara Guzman 12               
     3) Mackenzie Bauer 9               4) Stephanie Coffey 9             
  7 Gibbs                                                 58.06   2   2   
     1) Stephani Daughtery 12           2) Destinee Jones 10              
     3) Tracy Nicholas 12               4) Elizabeth Shephard 9           
  8 Unicoi County                                         59.52   2   1   
     1) Ashley Bogart 12                2) Jessica Dwomick 11             
     3) Haley Adkins 11                 4) hannah fender 9                
 -- University School of Johnson C                          DNS   1 
     1) Carly Owen 11                   2) Adria Dowdle 9                 
     3) Sydney Shelton 8                4) Grace Owen 9                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                  1:57.88   10   
     1) Carolina Moralejo 12            2) Mackenzie Yaksic 9             
     3) Madison Thomas 9                4) Lexi Lewis 10                  
  2 West Greene                                         1:59.60    8   
     1) Curiesha Ford 10                2) Cassie Rucker 9                
     3) Whitney Wilhoit 10              4) Yessinia Flores 12             
  3 Greeneville                                         1:59.83    6   
     1) Megan Bible 10                  2) Chelsea Dykes 12               
     3) Nicole Fyffe 11                 4) Adriana Marino 12              
 -- Gibbs                                                    DQ   Past Zone 2
     1) Stephani Daughtery 12           2) Destinee Jones 10              
     3) Haley Camper 9                  4) Elizabeth Shephard 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethton                                        4:26.99   10   
     1) Katie May 10                    2) Mandi Largent 10               
     3) Abbi Pierce 10                  4) Kyra McCrary 9                 
  2 West Greene                                         4:35.69    8   
     1) Olivia Marenco 12               2) Charlotte Murphy 11            
     3) Cassie Rucker 9                 4) Whitney Wilhoit 10             
  3 University School of Johnson C                      4:41.26    6   
     1) Carly Owen 11                   2) Olivia Augsburger 8            
     3) Adria Dowdle 9                  4) Grace Owen 9                   
  4 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                  4:42.60    5   
     1) Raven Branham 11                2) Micki Werner 10                
     3) Kasey Sumeriski 10              4) Madison Thomas 9               
  5 Greeneville                                         4:55.14    4   
     1) Paige Bible 12                  2) Megan Bible 10                 
     3) Crystal Pridemore 11            4) Alex Crutcher 9                
  6 Gibbs                                               5:02.71    3   
     1) Julianne Anders 11              2) Stephani Daughtery 12          
     3) Elizabeth Shephard 9            4) Haley Camper 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University School of Johnson C                     10:43.64   10   
     1) Olivia Augsburger 8             2) Landry Loving 12               
     3) Carly Owen 11                   4) Sterlin Elliot 12              
  2 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                 11:15.22    8   
     1) Claire Ballentine 10            2) Raven Branham 11               
     3) Micki Werner 10                 4) Kasey Sumeriski 10             
  3 West Greene                                        11:28.44    6   
     1) Olivia Marenco 12               2) Alexis Lowery 9                
     3) Sierra Mcintosh 12              4) Cassie Rucker 9                
  4 Greeneville                                        11:37.65    5   
     1) Chelsey Carpenter 11            2) Megan Bible 10                 
     3) Coven Braxton 9                 4) Crystal Pridemore 11           
 -- Gibbs                                                   DNS  
     1) Paige Spangler 11               2) Suzie Creswell 10              
     3) Allison Lee 9                   4) Megan Nicholas 9               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlotte Murphy          11 West Greene            5-00.00   10   
  2 Alexis Hammons            12 Happy Valley           4-08.00    7    0+1
  2 Sherry Turner             12 West Greene            4-08.00    7    0 +1
  4 Kristen Haun              12 Unicoi County         J4-08.00    5    1+0
  5 Karsen Sims               11 Gatlinburg-P          J4-08.00    4    1+1
 -- Julianne Anders           11 Gibbs                       NH  
 -- Hunter Price              10 Gatlinburg-P               DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey DeLapp             10 Gibbs                  9-03.00   10   
  2 Alex Edwards               9 Unicoi County          8-00.00    7    1+0
  2 Kristen Haun              12 Unicoi County          8-00.00    7    1+0
  4 Kaitlyn Simerly           10 Happy Valley           7-00.00    5    0+0
  5 Carly Owen                11 University-JC         J7-00.00    4    1+0
  6 Crystal Pridemore         11 Greeneville            6-06.00    3   
 -- Bridget Conner            12 West Greene                 NH  
 -- Meghan Barnes             12 West Greene                 NH  
 -- Summer Robinson           12 West Greene                DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lexie Lowery              11 Cosby                 14-07.50   10   
  2 Chenoa Gallagher           9 Union County          14-05.50    8   
  3 Karsen Sims               11 Gatlinburg-P          14-01.00    6   
  4 Alyssa Reed               10 Grainger              13-11.00    5   
  5 Sherry Turner             12 West Greene           13-09.50    4    3rd 13-7.5
  6 Makenna Smith              9 Sullivan Nor         J13-09.50    3    no 3rd
  7 Lauren Reed               12 Grainger              13-00.00    2   
  8 Samantha Cornette         12 Johnson County        12-05.50    1   
  9 Brittany Wilds            10 West Greene           12-03.00  
 10 Makaiyla Babb             10 Happy Valley          12-02.00  
 11 Hailey Martin              9 Claiborne             12-01.00  
 12 Anna Densford              9 Elizabethton          11-07.00  
 -- Hunter Price              10 Gatlinburg-P                ND  
 -- Logan Ledford             11 Happy Valley              FOUL  
 -- Catherine Dowdle           8 University-JC              DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey DeLapp             10 Gibbs                 31-11.50   10   
  2 Karsen Sims               11 Gatlinburg-P          31-08.00    8   
  3 Olivia Marenco            12 West Greene           31-01.50    6   
  4 Makenna Smith              9 Sullivan Nor          31-00.00    5   
  5 Katie May                 10 Elizabethton          29-06.00    4   
  6 Whitney Wilhoit           10 West Greene           29-05.50    3   
  7 Micki Werner              10 Gatlinburg-P          27-01.00    2   
  8 Heather McCornick         10 Greeneville           26-00.00    1   
  9 Cassie Rucker              9 West Greene           25-08.50  
 -- Katarina Seelen           12 Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Jennifer Warren           10 Sullivan Eas               DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Cruz                 11 Elizabethton          32-04.00   10   
  2 Kara Hodge                12 Grainger              31-09.00    8   
  3 Tracy Nicholas            12 Gibbs                 30-06.00    6   
  4 Rebecca Dyer              12 West Greene           30-00.00    5   
  5 Curiesha Ford             10 West Greene           29-09.00    4    2nd 29-4
  6 Jessica Dwomick           11 Unicoi County        J29-09.00    3    2nd  27-4
  7 Mikayla Bennett           11 Unicoi County         29-08.00    2   
  8 Kendall Ivester            9 Sullivan Eas          28-01.00    1   
  9 Rabecca Lenhart           10 Pigeon Forge          26-11.00  
 10 Karina Thacker            12 West Greene           26-09.00  
 11 Samantha Reed              9 Grainger              23-01.00  
 12 Madison Holt              11 Grainger              23-00.00  
 13 Haley Roe                  9 Sullivan Eas          22-09.00  
 14 Alex Villanueva           12 Gibbs                 22-06.00  
 15 Makea Harrison            10 Greeneville           21-00.00  
 16 Emily Mangrum             10 Happy Valley          20-08.00   no 2nd
 16 Cortney Johnson           11 Greeneville           20-08.00   no 2nd
 18 Morgan Manning            11 Gatlinburg-P          20-04.00  
 19 Hannah Lowery             12 Greeneville           20-03.50  
 20 Sasha Moore               11 Gatlinburg-P          18-10.00  
 21 Megan Nicholas             9 Gibbs                 18-07.00  
 22 Kaitlin Suffridge         11 Carter                18-03.00  
 -- Kaitlyn Rice              12 University-JC              DNS  
 -- Autumn Roe                11 Sullivan Eas               DNS  
 -- Morgan Sell               11 University-JC              DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Roe                11 Sullivan Eas             94-04   10   
  2 Rabecca Lenhart           10 Pigeon Forge             93-04    8   
  3 Mikayla Bennett           11 Unicoi County            91-06    6   
  4 Madison Holt              11 Grainger                 84-07    5   
  5 Haley Roe                  9 Sullivan Eas             83-04    4   
  6 Makea Harrison            10 Greeneville              79-07    3   
  7 Tori Cruz                 11 Elizabethton             79-05    2   
  8 Kendall Ivester            9 Sullivan Eas             77-07    1   
  9 Karina Thacker            12 West Greene              69-11  
 10 Cortney Johnson           11 Greeneville              69-03  
 11 Morgan Manning            11 Gatlinburg-P             69-00  
 12 Curiesha Ford             10 West Greene              68-00  
 13 Tracy Nicholas            12 Gibbs                    67-02  
 13 Hannah Lowery             12 Greeneville              67-02  
 15 Sasha Moore               11 Gatlinburg-P             63-09  
 16 Rebecca Dyer              12 West Greene              62-11  
 17 Alex Villanueva           12 Gibbs                    60-03  
 18 Megan Nicholas             9 Gibbs                    59-06  
 19 Emily Mangrum             10 Happy Valley             58-00  
 20 Makaiyla Babb             10 Happy Valley             48-02  
 21 Kaitlin Suffridge         11 Carter                   48-01  
 -- Morgan Sell               11 University-JC               ND  
 -- Kaitlyn Rice              12 University-JC               ND  
 -- Ashley Hurd               11 Sullivan Nor               DNS  
 -- Naomi Eberle              12 Elizabethton               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Patrone              12 University-JC            11.00   1  10   
  2 Padgett Jonathan           9 West Greene              11.90   1   8   
  3 Josh Peak                 12 Pigeon Forge             11.94   1   6   
  4 Garrett Wood              11 Happy Valley             12.07   2   5    12.063
  5 Jacob Henson              11 Johnson County           12.07   2   4    12.065
  6 Tristan Irvin             10 Greeneville              12.13   1   3   
  7 DeShawm Walker            12 Grainger                 12.13   2   2   
  8 Michael Musick             9 Gatlinburg-P             12.16   1   1   
  9 Zeke Williams             10 Gatlinburg-P             12.23   1 
 10 Justin Suder              12 Sullivan Eas             12.45   2 
 11 Colt Springer             12 Gatlinburg-P             12.82   2 
 12 Luke Blanton              11 Elizabethton             12.82   3 
 13 Jalen Glover              12 Grainger                 12.87   3 
 14 Tony Bradford             12 Elizabethton             12.93   3 
 15 Jaylen Simmons            11 Happy Valley             12.96   4 
 16 Derrick Norris            10 Cosby                    13.00   2 
 17 Hayden Johnson            12 Gibbs                    13.01   4 
 18 Dylan Dechent             10 Cosby                    13.02   2 
 19 Garrett Ellis             12 University-JC            13.06   3 
 20 Zac Hyder                 12 Happy Valley             13.17   3 
 21 Jacob Grooms              10 Cosby                    13.40   3 
 22 Kody Dugger               12 Gibbs                    14.29   3 
 -- Dalton Boles              12 West Greene                 FS   1 
 -- Corey Turner              12 West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Xavier Goode              11 Greeneville                DNS   2 
 -- Matt Lampkins             11 Sullivan Eas               DNS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Patrone              12 University-JC            22.92   1  10   
  2 Quae Howard               10 Greeneville              24.38   1   8   
  3 Jarod Bond                11 Greeneville              24.44   1   6   
  4 Josh Peak                 12 Pigeon Forge             24.52   1   5   
  5 Logan Farley              11 Gibbs                    24.55   2   4   
  6 McHail Anderson            9 Greeneville              24.56   1   3   
  7 Garrett Wood              11 Happy Valley             24.71   2   2   
  8 Michael Musick             9 Gatlinburg-P             25.31   3   1   
  9 Cody Pratt                11 Grainger                 25.40   3 
 10 Steven Russell             9 Gatlinburg-P             25.42   3 
 11 Daniel Truett             12 Sullivan Eas             25.48   2 
 12 Justin Suder              12 Sullivan Eas             25.54   1 
 13 Luke Blanton              11 Elizabethton             25.77   2 
 14 Zeke Williams             10 Gatlinburg-P             25.86   2 
 15 Tony Bradford             12 Elizabethton             26.46   2 
 16 Derrick Norris            10 Cosby                    26.74   2 
 17 Ryan Mungwira             12 Happy Valley             26.79   3 
 18 Jannes Engelke            11 West Greene              27.14   3 
 19 Brandon Mullins           10 Grainger                 27.26   4 
 20 Jacob Welch               10 Grainger                 27.83   4 
 -- Alex Gregory              11 West Greene                DNS   4 
 -- Brady Potter              12 Happy Valley               DNS   2 
 -- Corey Turner              12 West Greene                DNS   1 
 -- Jesus Munoz               11 Pigeon Forge               DNS   1 
 -- Kody Dugger               12 Gibbs                      DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nat Arfa                  11 Gatlinburg-P             52.20   1  10   
  2 Brad Fisher               12 Gatlinburg-P             53.35   1   8   
  3 Drew Holsclaw             12 Elizabethton             55.03   1   6   
  4 Devin Miracle             12 Claiborne                56.77   1   5   
  5 Kevin McAmis              12 Greeneville              57.51   1   4   
  6 Kyle Hinson               10 Elizabethton             58.22   1   3   
  7 Gavin Thomas              10 Gibbs                    59.64   2   2   
  8 Hayden Johnson            12 Gibbs                    59.78   2   1   
  9 Dylan Dechent             10 Cosby                  1:00.42   2 
 10 Caleb Julian              11 West Greene            1:00.53   2 
 11 Will Rhew                 12 Happy Valley           1:00.79   2 
 12 Jacob Norris              11 Greeneville            1:00.84   1 
 13 Lukas Oxendine            10 Happy Valley           1:03.14   2 
 14 Zach Long                  9 Grainger               1:12.48   3 
 15 Chase Watson               9 Grainger               1:16.44   3 
 16 Taylor Howerton           12 Grainger               1:17.50   3 
 17 Hunter Buchanan           10 Happy Valley           1:18.90   3 
 -- Jannes Engelke            11 West Greene                DNS   3 
 -- Isaac Carson               9 West Greene                DNS   3 
 -- Brandon Taylor            12 Elizabethton               DNS   2 
 -- Chad Ayers                 9 Gatlinburg-P               DNS   1 
 -- Ryley Webb                12 Cosby                      DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simeon Roberts            11 Greeneville            2:02.08   10   
  2 Nat Arfa                  11 Gatlinburg-P           2:05.87    8   
  3 Gabe Perry                11 University-JC          2:06.31    6   
  4 Lawson Burrow             11 Greeneville            2:08.68    5   
  5 Todd Mulkey               12 Union County           2:08.93    4   
  6 Wesley King               11 Greeneville            2:10.28    3   
  7 Coby Atwell               11 Elizabethton           2:13.75    2   
  8 Tucker Rosenbusch          9 University-JC          2:17.89    1   
  9 Jacob Owens                9 Grainger               2:17.95  
 10 Dallas Gratz              11 West Greene            2:18.07  
 11 Robert Vradenburgh        10 West Greene            2:19.66  
 12 Ryley Webb                12 Cosby                  2:21.03  
 13 Cody Baker                 9 Elizabethton           2:21.45  
 14 Curtis Baird              12 Sullivan Eas           2:24.36  
 15 Chris Baker               11 Sullivan Eas           2:24.45  
 16 Chase Watson               9 Grainger               2:28.19  
 17 James Dunn                12 Gibbs                  2:28.74  
 18 Isaiah Oliver             10 Elizabethton           2:29.40  
 19 Cody Smith                12 Gatlinburg-P           2:30.05  
 20 Dalton Hudlow             11 Sullivan Eas           2:30.40  
 21 Gavin Thomas              10 Gibbs                  2:30.79  
 22 Hunter Buchanan           10 Happy Valley           2:54.45  
 -- Rich Vradenburgh          11 West Greene                DNS  
 -- Phillip Hensley           10 Gibbs                      DNS  
 -- Chaz McCracken             9 Happy Valley               DNS  
 -- Cole Fuller                9 Gatlinburg-P               DNS  
 -- Mikey Edington            12 Johnson County             DNS  
 -- David Young               12 Happy Valley               DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley Pectol             10 Greeneville            4:50.03   10   
  2 Zach Long                  9 Grainger               4:52.35    8   
  3 Zach Weaver                9 Greeneville            4:53.26    6   
  4 Jacob Ruble               12 Grainger               4:55.78    5   
  5 Wesley King               11 Greeneville            5:09.88    4   
  6 Riley Dowd                11 Pigeon Forge           5:11.74    3   
  7 Rich Vradenburgh          11 West Greene            5:12.96    2   
  8 Hayden Simmons            10 University-JC          5:14.67    1   
  9 Cody Pratt                11 Grainger               5:16.08  
 10 Tanner Smith              10 University-JC          5:16.15  
 11 Levi Carter                9 University-JC          5:17.79  
 12 Tyerell Hughes             9 Happy Valley           5:20.97  
 13 Cody Smith                12 Gatlinburg-P           5:22.14  
 14 Davis Soehn               11 Gatlinburg-P           5:27.17  
 15 Robert Vradenburgh        10 West Greene            5:34.54  
 16 Nathan May                10 Elizabethton           5:39.53  
 17 Dustin Heaton             10 Elizabethton           5:42.11  
 18 Ryley Webb                12 Cosby                  5:48.11  
 19 Sullivan McInturff         9 Elizabethton           5:51.51  
 20 Matthew Albritton         10 Happy Valley           5:53.23  
 21 Landon Reagan             10 Gatlinburg-P           6:10.94  
 22 Charles Wilt              11 West Greene            6:11.26  
 23 Ryan Fate                 12 Sullivan Eas           6:11.29  
 24 Chand;er Duckett          10 Cosby                  6:22.99  
 25 Jacob Grooms              10 Cosby                  6:44.33  
 26 Ozzy Thompson             11 Happy Valley           6:56.51  
 -- Phillip Hensley           10 Gibbs                      DNS  
 -- James Dunn                12 Gibbs                      DNS  
 -- Mikey Edington            12 Johnson County             DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley Pectol             10 Greeneville           10:13.37   10   
  2 Zach Weaver                9 Greeneville           10:15.06    8   
  3 Dalton Hudlow             11 Sullivan Eas          10:20.48    6   
  4 Lawson Burrow             11 Greeneville           10:43.22    5   
  5 Rich Vradenburgh          11 West Greene           11:10.46    4   
  6 Levi Carter                9 University-JC         11:26.33    3   
  7 Tyerell Hughes             9 Happy Valley          11:35.62    2   
  8 Shane Stafford            10 Sullivan Eas          11:41.08    1   
  9 Tanner Smith              10 University-JC         11:42.54  
 10 Davis Soehn               11 Gatlinburg-P          12:08.10  
 11 James Dunn                12 Gibbs                 12:22.83  
 12 Riley Dowd                11 Pigeon Forge          12:34.49  
 13 Adam Wood                 10 West Greene           12:50.47  
 14 Blake Inman               12 Grainger              13:05.02  
 15 Phillip Hensley           10 Gibbs                 13:08.51  
 16 Cody Simpson               9 Grainger              13:30.35  
 17 Landon Reagan             10 Gatlinburg-P          14:39.47  
 -- Tipton Thomas             11 Unicoi County              DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cliff Hawkins             12 Sullivan Eas             15.33   1  10   
  2 Chase Lawson              11 West Greene              17.09   1   8   
  3 Ty Smith                  12 Gatlinburg-P             17.18   1   6   
  4 Quan Wilson               10 Greeneville              17.20   1   5   
  5 Landon Baker              12 Happy Valley             17.77   1   4   
  6 Jordan Holly              10 Unicoi County            18.44   1   3   
  7 Darrin Gary               12 Johnson County           19.25   2   2   
  8 Quintus McDermott         12 West Greene              19.28   1   1    19.273
  9 A j Witherspoon            9 Claiborne                19.28   1  19.278
 10 Micah Roberts              9 Greeneville              19.98   2 
 11 Ben Simpson               11 Greeneville              20.58   2 
 12 Matthew Hinton            12 Gatlinburg-P             21.79   2 
 13 Jordan Gilbert            10 West Greene              23.35   2 
 -- Gavin Thomas              10 Gibbs                      DNS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cliff Hawkins             12 Sullivan Eas             40.52   1  10   
  2 Gabe Simerly              11 Unicoi County            42.71   1   8   
  3 Quan Wilson               10 Greeneville              42.90   1   6   
  4 Ty Smith                  12 Gatlinburg-P             43.58   1   5   
  5 Chase Lawson              11 West Greene              45.03   1   4   
  6 Landon Baker              12 Happy Valley             45.49   1   3   
  7 A j Witherspoon            9 Claiborne                46.81   1   2   
  8 Hunter Hughes             12 Elizabethton             47.07   1   1   
  9 Rasham Dickson            12 Greeneville              47.40   2 
 10 Jordan Gilbert            10 West Greene              49.60   2 
 11 Andrew Hammonds            9 Sullivan Nor             49.98   2 
 12 Ben Simpson               11 Greeneville              50.81   3 
 13 Bradlee Ferguson           9 Elizabethton             51.17   2 
 14 Isaac Carson               9 West Greene              52.34   3 
 15 Matthew Hinton            12 Gatlinburg-P             52.87   2 
 -- Skyler Badger              9 Claiborne                  DNS   2 
 -- Gavin Thomas              10 Gibbs                      DNS   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greeneville                                           44.89   1  10   
     1) Tristan Irvin 10                2) Quan Wilson 10                 
     3) McHail Anderson 9               4) Quae Howard 10                 
  2 Pigeon Forge                                          45.22   1   8   
     1) Josh Peak 12                    2) Jesus Munoz 11                 
     3) Cory Fox 11                     4) Austin McCarter 11             
  3 West Greene                                           45.69   1   6   
     1) Jannes Engelke 11               2) Dalton Boles 12                
     3) Padgett Jonathan 9              4) Chase Lawson 11                
  4 Sullivan East                                         46.98   1   5   
     1) Justin Suder 12                 2) Matt Lampkins 11               
     3) Daniel Truett 12                4) Toby Echevarria 9              
  5 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                    47.20   1   4   
     1) Cody Smith 12                   2) Cole Fuller 9                  
     3) Chad Ayers 9                    4) Nat Arfa 11                    
  6 Grainger                                              47.77   2   3   
     1) Cody Pratt 11                   2) Logan Harp 9                   
     3) Jalen Glover 12                 4) DeShawm Walker 12              
  7 Johnson County                                        48.49   2   2   
     1) Darrin Gary 12                  2) Jacob Henson 11                
     3) Mikey Furchess 10               4) Andy Rosado 9                  
  8 Gibbs                                                 48.95   2   1   
     1) Dillon Moore 12                 2) Kerry Manley 10                
     3) Kody Dugger 12                  4) Hayden Johnson 12              
 -- Happy Valley                                            DNF   1 
     1) Brady Potter 12                 2) Tyler Atkins 11                
     3) Gabe Oxendine 12                4) Garrett Wood 11                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greeneville                                         1:35.32   1  10   
     1) Tristan Irvin 10                2) McHail Anderson 9              
     3) Quae Howard 10                  4) Jared Bond 11                  
  2 Pigeon Forge                                        1:36.73   1   8   
     1) Josh Peak 12                    2) Jesus Munoz 11                 
     3) Cory Fox 11                     4) Austin McCarter 11             
  3 Happy Valley                                        1:38.23   1   6   
     1) William Luster 10               2) Brady Potter 12                
     3) Gabe Oxendine 12                4) Garrett Wood 11                
  4 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                  1:39.16   1   5   
     1) Steven Russell 9                2) Colt Springer 12               
     3) Jamel Foster 11                 4) Zeke Williams 10               
  5 West Greene                                         1:39.42   1   4   
     1) Dalton Boles 12                 2) Alex Gregory 11                
     3) Jannes Engelke 11               4) Padgett Jonathan 9             
  6 Sullivan East                                       1:41.52   2   3   
     1) Justin Suder 12                 2) Matt Lampkins 11               
     3) Daniel Truett 12                4) Toby Echevarria 9              
  7 Gibbs                                               1:44.36   1   2   
     1) Dillon Moore 12                 2) Kerry Manley 10                
     3) Logan Farley 11                 4) Kody Dugger 12                 
  8 Grainger                                            1:49.02   2   1   
     1) Taylor Howerton 12              2) Blake Inman 12                 
     3) Logan Harp 9                    4) Brandon Mullins 10             
 -- Johnson County                                           DQ   2  Before Zone 3
     1) Darrin Gary 12                  2) Mikey Furchess 10              
     3) Andy Rosado 9                   4) Jacob Henson 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                  3:37.61   10   
     1) Clay England 11                 2) Ty Smith 12                    
     3) Brad Fisher 12                  4) Nat Arfa 11                    
  2 Pigeon Forge                                        3:43.89    8   
     1) Dylan Rogers 9                  2) Grady Slade 9                  
     3) Austin McCarter 11              4) Cory Fox 11                    
  3 West Greene                                         3:47.78    6   
     1) Padgett Jonathan 9              2) Caleb Julian 11                
     3) Dallas Gratz 11                 4) Chase Lawson 11                
  4 Elizabethton                                        3:48.05    5   
     1) Hunter Hughes 12                2) Stewart Clark 10               
     3) Kyle Hinson 10                  4) Drew Holsclaw 12               
  5 Sullivan East                                       3:53.56    4   
     1) Curtis Baird 12                 2) Isaiah White 11                
     3) Dalton Hudlow 11                4) Chris Baker 11                 
  6 Gibbs                                               3:54.05    3   
     1) Dillon Moore 12                 2) Kerry Manley 10                
     3) Logan Farley 11                 4) Hayden Johnson 12              
  7 Greeneville                                         3:54.43    2   
     1) Jacob Norris 11                 2) Ben Simpson 11                 
     3) Kevin McAmis 12                 4) Simeon Roberts 11              
  8 Grainger                                            4:00.19    1   
     1) Zach Long 9                     2) Jacob Owens 9                  
     3) Chase Watson 9                  4) Jalen Glover 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greeneville                                         8:43.33   10   
     1) Wesley King 11                  2) Wesley Pectol 10               
     3) Lawson Burrow 11                4) Simeon Roberts 11              
  2 Elizabethton                                        9:00.96    8   
     1) Coby Atwell 11                  2) Hunter Hughes 12               
     3) Stewart Clark 10                4) Cody Baker 9                   
  3 University School of Johnson C                      9:02.16    6   
     1) Levi Carter 9                   2) Gabe Perry 11                  
     3) Tucker Rosenbusch 9             4) Hayden Simmons 10              
  4 Sullivan East                                       9:06.77    5   
     1) Dalton Hudlow 11                2) Chris Baker 11                 
     3) Shane Stafford 10               4) Isaiah White 11                
  5 West Greene                                         9:10.93    4   
     1) Rich Vradenburgh 11             2) Robert Vradenburgh 10          
     3) Dallas Gratz 11                 4) Joeseph Colby 10               
  6 Gibbs                                               9:13.70    3   
     1) Dillon Moore 12                 2) Phillip Hensley 10             
     3) Logan Farley 11                 4) James Dunn 12                  
  7 Gatlinburg-Pittman                                 10:03.93    2   
     1) Cody Smith 12                   2) Davis Soehn 11                 
     3) Brad Fisher 12                  4) Nat Arfa 11                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quae Howard               10 Greeneville            6-02.00   10   
  2 Josh Sutton               12 Pigeon Forge           6-00.00    8   
  3 Gabe Oxendine             12 Happy Valley           5-06.00    5.50 0+0
  3 Dustin Duncan             10 Claiborne              5-06.00    5.50 0+0
  5 Tyler Atkins              11 Happy Valley          J5-06.00    4    0+2
  6 Jarod Bond                11 Greeneville           J5-06.00    3    1+0
  7 Jacob Shipley             10 Claiborne             J5-06.00    2    1+1
  8 Joseph Smith              11 Union County           5-04.00    1    0+0
  9 Caleb Julian              11 West Greene           J5-04.00   2+0
 10 Quintus McDermott         12 West Greene            5-02.00  
 -- Isaac Carson               9 West Greene                 NH  
 -- Lukas Oxendine            10 Happy Valley                NH  
 -- Blade Durbin              11 Gatlinburg-P               DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Wade                11 University-JC         12-07.00   10    0+1
  2 Kyle Green                10 Unicoi County        J12-07.00    8    2+0
  3 Landon Baker              12 Happy Valley          10-00.00    5.50 0+0
  3 Craig Peiris              11 University-JC         10-00.00    5.50 0 +0
  5 Trey Clark                11 Greeneville          J10-00.00    4    1+0
  6 Will Rhew                 12 Happy Valley           9-00.00    3    0+0
  7 Clay England              11 Gatlinburg-P          J9-00.00    2    0+2
  8 Jarod Smith                8 University-JC          8-06.00    1   
  9 Timmy Morris              10 Happy Valley           8-00.00  
 -- Joeseph Colby             10 West Greene                 NH  
 -- Brandon Seay              10 West Greene                 NH  
 -- Wesley King               11 Greeneville                DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cliff Hawkins             12 Sullivan Eas          21-11.00   10   
  2 DeShawm Walker            12 Grainger              19-09.75    8   
  3 Jalen Glover              12 Grainger              18-10.00    6   
  4 Jacob Henson              11 Johnson County        18-02.25    5   
  5 Drew Holsclaw             12 Elizabethton          17-01.25    4   
  6 Andy Rosado                9 Johnson County        16-09.50    3   
  7 Jamel Foster              11 Gatlinburg-P          16-09.00    2    2nd 16-8.5
  8 Daniel Truett             12 Sullivan Eas         J16-09.00    1    2nd 16-7
  9 Curtis Baird              12 Sullivan Eas          16-08.00  
 10 Joseph Smith              11 Union County          16-06.00  
 11 Colt Springer             12 Gatlinburg-P          16-05.00  
 12 Jacob Grooms              10 Cosby                 16-02.50  
 13 Caleb Peters              11 University-JC         14-07.75  
 14 Bowen Wexler               9 University-JC         14-00.00  
 15 Ryan Mungwira             12 Happy Valley          13-08.50  
 -- Kerry Manley              10 Gibbs                     FOUL  
 -- Garrett Ellis             12 University-JC             FOUL  
 -- Adam Wood                 10 West Greene               FOUL  
 -- Zac Hyder                 12 Happy Valley              FOUL  
 -- Kevin McAmis              12 Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Jarod Bond                11 Greeneville                DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cliff Hawkins             12 Sullivan Eas          43-02.75   10   
  2 Clay England              11 Gatlinburg-P          42-09.25    8   
  3 Gabe Oxendine             12 Happy Valley          40-03.00    6   
  4 Quan Wilson               10 Greeneville           38-03.25    5   
  5 Jeff Jordan               12 Sullivan Nor          37-10.00    4   
  6 Garrett Ellis             12 University-JC         37-05.00    3   
  7 William Luster            10 Happy Valley          32-06.00    2   
  8 Jordan Gilbert            10 West Greene           29-05.00    1   
 -- Ryan Mungwira             12 Happy Valley                ND  
 -- Joseph Smith              11 Union County                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusty Provins             10 Cumberland G          56-01.50   10   
  2 Cooper Varner             11 Gibbs                 47-06.00    8   
  3 Raul Leyva                11 Gibbs                 45-07.50    6   
  4 Nikolai Simpson           11 Elizabethton          41-10.00    5   
  5 Jaylynn Kesterson         11 West Greene           40-01.00    4   
  6 Cody Davis                12 Pigeon Forge          39-10.50    3   
  7 Chase Castle              12 Sullivan Eas          39-06.00    2   
  8 Matthew Hinton            12 Gatlinburg-P          39-05.00    1   
  9 Daniel Whitehead          12 West Greene           39-00.00  
 10 Luke Blanton              11 Elizabethton          38-07.00  
 11 Jeremy Hurst              11 Claiborne             38-04.00  
 12 Mack Taylor                9 Gatlinburg-P          37-08.00  
 13 Taylor Dunn               12 Carter                36-06.50  
 14 Darrin Gary               12 Johnson County        35-11.50  
 15 Brandon Bishop            12 Carter                35-07.00  
 16 Jaylen Simmons            11 Happy Valley          35-03.25  
 17 Trey Clark                11 Greeneville           35-00.50  
 18 Josh Thacker              11 West Greene           34-10.00  
 19 John Crowe                12 University-JC         34-07.50  
 20 John Jordan               11 Sullivan Eas          33-10.50  
 21 Matt Lampkins             11 Sullivan Eas          32-11.50  
 22 Jacob Calfee              12 Grainger              32-05.50  
 23 Charles Halliwell         11 Grainger              31-03.50  
 24 Robbie Johnson            10 University-JC         27-09.00  
 25 Matthias Day               9 University-JC         25-11.00  
 -- Blade Durbin              11 Gatlinburg-P               DNS  
 -- O'Bryan Cox               11 Greeneville                DNS  
 -- Preston Provins            9 Cumberland G               DNS  
 -- Tyler Hubbard             10 Happy Valley               DNS  
 -- Eli Hyder                 10 Happy Valley               DNS  
 -- Reese Valk                11 Greeneville                DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusty Provins             10 Cumberland G            146-07   10   
  2 Nikolai Simpson           11 Elizabethton            136-11    8   
  3 Craig England             11 Claiborne               131-06    6   
  4 Shane Sharpe              12 Pigeon Forge            125-04    5   
  5 Cooper Varner             11 Gibbs                   121-06    4   
  6 Jaylynn Kesterson         11 West Greene             120-03    3   
  7 Chase Castle              12 Sullivan Eas            115-03    2   
  8 Jesse Henley              11 Happy Valley            112-11    1   
  9 Matthew Hinton            12 Gatlinburg-P            111-01  
 10 O'Bryan Cox               11 Greeneville             110-11  
 11 Zach Ballard              12 Grainger                109-10  
 12 Andrew Hawkins            11 Sullivan Nor            107-10  
 13 John Crowe                12 University-JC           107-03  
 14 Trey Clark                11 Greeneville             104-03  
 15 Raul Leyva                11 Gibbs                   102-04  
 16 cameron Washom            11 Pigeon Forge            100-07  
 17 Matt Lampkins             11 Sullivan Eas             99-08  
 18 Brandon Bishop            12 Carter                   94-03  
 19 Taylor Dunn               12 Carter                   91-11  
 20 Luke Blanton              11 Elizabethton          89-07.50  
 21 Daniel Whitehead          12 West Greene              86-10  
 22 John Jordan               11 Sullivan Eas             81-03  
 23 Eli Hyder                 10 Happy Valley             77-11  
 24 Josh Thacker              11 West Greene              77-07  
 25 Josh Russell              11 Gatlinburg-P             73-07  
 26 Robbie Johnson            10 University-JC            71-04  
 -- Blade Durbin              11 Gatlinburg-P                ND  
 -- Tyler Hubbard             10 Happy Valley                ND  
 -- Alex Hall                  9 University-JC               ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Greene                155        2) Gatlinburg-Pittman         98   
    3) Elizabethton                62        4) Greeneville                56   
    5) Gibbs                       52        6) Unicoi County              39   
    7) University School of Johns  36        8) Pigeon Forge               35   
    9) Grainger                    28       10) Union County               26   
   11) Sullivan East               18       12) Happy Valley               17   
   13) Cosby                       15       14) Claiborne                  10   
   14) Johnson County              10       16) Sullivan North              8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greeneville                150        2) Gatlinburg-Pittman         73   
    3) Sullivan East               69        4) University School of John  56.50
    5) West Greene                 55        6) Pigeon Forge               54   
    7) Happy Valley                49        8) Elizabethton               42   
    9) Grainger                    34        9) Gibbs                      34   
   11) Claiborne                   20.50    12) Cumberland Gap             20   
   13) Unicoi County               19       14) Johnson County             16   
   15) Union County                 5       16) Sullivan North              4