RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Witt, Karns High School
Karns Home Meet 2 Grace Sevier Co Grainger Co - 3/15/2012
Karns High School, Knoxville, TN
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Aj Trotter 10 Karns High School 12:05.00 5
2 Zac Sakacsi 9 Sevier Co. High School 13:29.28 3
3 Kyle Tucker 11 Karns High School 14:04.30 1
4 James Crouse 9 Karns High School 15:52.14
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jocelyn Perez 12 Sevier Co. High School 16.98 5
2 Emily Partin 11 Karns High School 17.90 3
3 Haley Fox 12 Sevier Co. High School 22.77 1
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nathan Rivera 11 Karns High School 15.95 5
2 Casey Carr 11 Sevier Co. High School 16.05 3
3 Kyle Savery 11 Karns High School 18.95 1
4 Kollin Bigger 11 Karns High School 20.22
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Karns High School A 54.94 5
2 Sevier Co. High School A 58.28
3 Karns High School B 59.52
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Karns High School A 44.99 5
2 Karns High School B 47.76
3 Sevier Co. High School A 49.46
4 Sevier Co. High School B 51.09
5 Karns High School C 51.53
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Karns High School A 11:48.47 5
2 Sevier Co. High School A 12:23.26
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Karns High School A 9:41.46 5
2 Sevier Co. High School A 9:55.36
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Tia Nelson 12 Karns High School 13.00 2 5
2 Madison Pickle 12 Sevier Co. High School 13.44 2 3
3 Mia Holston 10 Karns High School 13.49 2 1
4 Morgan Sandifer 10 Karns High School 13.60 2
5 Keyaunia Tucker 10 Karns High School 14.29 2
6 MaKenzie Miller 9 Karns High School 14.43 1
7 Summer Wilkinson 10 Karns High School 14.70 2
8 Erin Douglas 9 Karns High School 15.07 1
9 Brooke Jepko 9 Sevier Co. High School 15.13 1
10 Emily Gibbons 9 Sevier Co. High School 15.37 1
11 Chirsty Childress 11 Karns High School 15.38 1
12 Brianne Chastain 10 Sevier Co. High School 15.42 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Logan Mccarter 11 Sevier Co. High School 10.95 2 5
2 Cody Graves 11 Karns High School 11.20 2 3
3 Tyler Stewart 12 Karns High School 11.29 2 1
4 Brett Pippin 12 Sevier Co. High School 11.35 2
5 Dexter Robbins Sevier Co. High School 11.45 2
6 Connor Bailey 9 Sevier Co. High School 11.55 1
7 Shequille Cantrill 12 Karns High School 11.74 2
8 Matt Chesney 11 Karns High School 11.75 1
9 Antonio Burkhart 10 Karns High School 11.85 1
10 Peyton Otis 11 Sevier Co. High School 11.88 1
11 Zack Rivera 9 Karns High School 12.02 2
12 Cullen Lavoi 12 Sevier Co. High School 12.10 1
13 Blake Bowman 10 Karns High School 12.12 1
14 Luke Trentham 11 Sevier Co. High School 12.37 1
15 Will Winters 11 Karns High School 12.62 1
16 Matt Nauman 10 Karns High School 12.64 2
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Shaelyn Baggett 10 Sevier Co. High School 6:21.75 2 5
2 Aza Ryazantsev 10 Karns High School 7:15.43 2 3
3 Erin Dupes 10 Karns High School 7:16.43 2 1
4 Emly Davis 9 Sevier Co. High School 7:20.32 2
5 Kristen Shelton 11 Karns High School 7:58.59 2
6 Haylee Kirby 12 Sevier Co. High School 8:15.26 2
7 Joanna Abbot 9 Sevier Co. High School 8:21.05 2
8 Aliea Frances 10 Karns High School 8:31.49 2
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Aj Trotter 10 Karns High School 5:38.99 5
2 Enrico Booker 11 Karns High School 5:40.56 3
3 Jamarius Reed Karns High School 5:59.76 1
4 Reece Layman 9 Sevier Co. High School 6:00.96
5 Kyle Tucker 11 Karns High School 6:08.77
6 Zac Sakacsi 9 Sevier Co. High School 6:11.42
7 James Crouse 9 Karns High School 7:11.01
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Karns High School A 1:58.14 5
2 Sevier Co. High School A 2:05.40
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Karns High School A 1:36.29 5
2 Karns High School B 1:42.95
3 Sevier Co. High School A 1:43.66
4 Karns High School C 1:47.60
5 Sevier Co. High School B 1:48.24
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Tia Nelson 12 Karns High School 1:05.72 2 5
2 Charlsey Bush 12 Sevier Co. High School 1:07.57 2 3
3 Abby Murrell 9 Sevier Co. High School 1:11.39 2 1
4 Brittani Boice 10 Karns High School 1:15.01 1
5 MaKenzie Miller 9 Karns High School 1:16.00 2
6 Erin Douglas 9 Karns High School 1:16.27 1
7 Summer Wilkinson 10 Karns High School 1:16.41 1
8 Chelsea Hurst 9 Sevier Co. High School 1:19.03 1
9 Sydney Faulkenberry 10 Karns High School 1:19.53 1
10 Michelle Rodriguez 9 Sevier Co. High School 1:20.85 1
11 Chirsty Childress 11 Karns High School 1:22.35 2
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Devin Pratt 12 Karns High School 51.61 5
2 Shequille Cantrill 12 Karns High School 52.93 3
3 Blake Wells 10 Karns High School 54.50 1
4 Antonio Burkhart 10 Karns High School 54.51
5 Kalen Berry 10 Karns High School 1:00.67
6 Jeremiah McCarter 9 Sevier Co. High School 1:00.80
7 Brant Nickens 11 Karns High School 1:01.14
8 Austin Agee Sevier Co. High School 1:04.87
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Lister 11 Sevier Co. High School 49.86 5
2 Jocelyn Perez 12 Sevier Co. High School 52.73 3
3 Adrienne Nave 9 Sevier Co. High School 57.69 1
4 Lindsey Kelly 11 Karns High School 59.91
5 Allison Benner 11 Karns High School 1:01.19
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nathan Rivera 11 Karns High School 43.05 5
2 Cullen Lavoi 12 Sevier Co. High School 44.15 3
3 Kyle Savery 11 Karns High School 51.47 1
4 Kollin Bigger 11 Karns High School 53.08
HS Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Kasey Funderburg 10 Sevier Co. High School 2:37.58 2 5
2 Hannah Pelham 11 Sevier Co. High School 2:40.36 2 3
3 Kathie ONeill 10 Sevier Co. High School 2:59.73 2 1
4 Skye Mccarter 9 Sevier Co. High School 3:10.78 2
5 Erin Dupes 10 Karns High School 3:25.47 2
6 Michelle Wenke 9 Sevier Co. High School 3:31.40 2
7 Kristen Shelton 11 Karns High School 3:37.25 2
8 Aliea Frances 10 Karns High School 3:39.36 2
HS Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Brandon Laws 10 Sevier Co. High School 2:06.46 2 5
2 Adam Davis 11 Sevier Co. High School 2:16.86 2 3
3 Corey Collins 9 Sevier Co. High School 2:17.52 2 1
4 Enrico Booker 11 Karns High School 2:25.06 2
5 Josh Barnefske 11 Karns High School 2:27.96 2
6 Aj Trotter 10 Karns High School 2:28.31 2
7 Glen Kemp 9 Karns High School 2:33.78 2
8 Justin Glenn 10 Sevier Co. High School 2:38.67 2
9 Mickee Chavis 10 Karns High School 2:43.18 2
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Tia Nelson 12 Karns High School 27.52 2 5
2 Madison Pickle 12 Sevier Co. High School 28.09 2 3
3 Morgan Sandifer 10 Karns High School 28.55 2 1
4 Tia Holston 9 Karns High School 30.31 1
5 MaKenzie Miller 9 Karns High School 31.67 2
6 Brooke Jepko 9 Sevier Co. High School 32.46 1
7 Sydney Russell 10 Karns High School 32.73 1
8 Chirsty Childress 11 Karns High School 33.00 1
8 Summer Wilkinson 10 Karns High School 33.00 1
10 Erin Douglas 9 Karns High School 34.28 2
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Logan Mccarter 11 Sevier Co. High School 22.94 2 5
2 Connor Bailey 9 Sevier Co. High School 23.46 1 3
3 Brett Pippin 12 Sevier Co. High School 23.61 2 1
4 Shequille Cantrill 12 Karns High School 23.78 2
5 Casey Carr 11 Sevier Co. High School 24.42 2
6 Dexter Robbins Sevier Co. High School 24.43 2
7 Matt Chesney 11 Karns High School 24.45 1
8 Blake Bowman 10 Karns High School 25.23 1
9 Luke Trentham 11 Sevier Co. High School 25.33 1
9 Zack Rivera 9 Karns High School 25.33 2
11 Will Winters 11 Karns High School 25.75 1
12 Matt Nauman 10 Karns High School 26.08 1
13 Devin Pratt 12 Karns High School 26.43 2
14 Kollin Bigger 11 Karns High School 26.97 1
HS Girls High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Emily Partin 11 Karns High School 4-6 5
HS Boys High Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nathan Rivera 11 Karns High School 6-2 5
2 Cody Graves 11 Karns High School 5-10 3
3 Matt Chesney 11 Karns High School 5-6 1
HS Girls Long Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Emily Partin 11 Karns High School 13-4.5 5
2 Mia Holston 10 Karns High School 12-5 3
3 Brianne Chastain 10 Sevier Co. High School 12-4 1
4 Niema Apiat 10 Karns High School 11-10
5 Sydney Russell 10 Karns High School 10-7.5
6 Keyaunia Tucker 10 Karns High School 10-5.75
7 Sydney Faulkenberry 10 Karns High School 8-9
HS Boys Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Logan Mccarter 11 Sevier Co. High School 20-8.5 2 5
2 Connor Bailey 9 Sevier Co. High School 19-4.75 1 3
3 Deonte Blair 10 Karns High School 18-9.25 2 1
4 Matt Chesney 11 Karns High School 18-5.25 2
5 Cody Graves 11 Karns High School 18-4.5 2
6 Peyton Otis 11 Sevier Co. High School 16-8.5 1
7 Daniel Reddick 9 Karns High School 14-3 1
HS Girls Discus Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Marie Tarver 10 Karns High School 77-5 5
2 Lauryn Kirby 12 Sevier Co. High School 69-6 3
3 Brooklyn Fox 9 Sevier Co. High School 64-4 1
4 Destiny Thomas 10 Karns High School 56-1
HS Boys Discus Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Mike Pelletier 12 Karns High School 126-7 5
2 Dustin Mcgill 12 Sevier Co. High School 105-0 3
3 Steven Baker 11 Karns High School 91-0 1
4 Michael Wilson 11 Karns High School 90-1
5 Joey Gambill 12 Karns High School 76-2
HS Girls Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Destiny Thomas 10 Karns High School 31-10 2 5
2 Marie Tarver 10 Karns High School 28-10 2 3
3 Lauryn Kirby 12 Sevier Co. High School 25-11 2 1
4 Brooklyn Fox 9 Sevier Co. High School 25-1.5 1
5 Camri Lane 11 Sevier Co. High School 21-8 1
6 Andrea Hernandez 11 Sevier Co. High School 21-6.5 1
7 Alexis McCarter 9 Sevier Co. High School 19-3 2
HS Boys Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Michael Wilson 11 Karns High School 43-4 2 5
2 Ralph Watson 11 Sevier Co. High School 39-6.5 1 3
3 Dustin Mcgill 12 Sevier Co. High School 38-5 2 1
4 Brant Nickens 11 Karns High School 37-4.5 2
5 Seth Arwood 9 Sevier Co. High School 36-0 1
6 Joey Gambill 12 Karns High School 34-5 2
7 Mike Pelletier 12 Karns High School 32-11 2
8 Hayden Farris 11 Karns High School 29-7.5 1
9 Steven Baker 11 Karns High School 29-3 2
10 Noah Parks 10 Karns High School 28-4 2
11 Kyle McMullen 9 Sevier Co. High School 27-10.5 1
12 Will Winters 11 Karns High School 27-5.5 2
13 Caleb Miles 11 Karns High School 26-2 2
HS Boys Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Logan Mccarter 11 Sevier Co. High School 41-5.75 5
2 Nathan Rivera 11 Karns High School 40-2 3
3 Kyle Savery 11 Karns High School 33-10.25 1
4 Brant Nickens 11 Karns High School 32-1.5
5 Enrico Booker 11 Karns High School 31-0
6 Kollin Bigger 11 Karns High School 29-2
HS Girls Triple Jump Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Lister 11 Sevier Co. High School 28-4.5 5
2 Emily Partin 11 Karns High School 26-8.5 3
HS Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Karns High School 68 17 4 3 15 29 0
2 Sevier Co. High School 50 10 14 15 0 11 0
HS Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Karns High School 80 13 15 12 15 25 0
2 Sevier Co. High School 52 14 12 6 0 20 0