Asha Jennings

West Creek High School Class of 2018 Clarksville, TN, USA
  • Total Results 63
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.19
  • 200m - 25.77
  • 400m - 1:01.39
  • High Jump - 4-8
  • Long Jump - 17-0

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-8 Graph
2017
x-x Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 2nd Finals >
x-x WCHS Ribbon Race 1st Finals >
x-x Beech High School Track and Field Invitational 3rd Finals >
x-x Creek Wood Jamboree 3rd Finals >
2016
x-x Montgomery County Championship 1st Finals >
x-x Great Gator Invitational 8th Finals >
x-x WCHS Ribbon Race 5th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17-0 Graph
2017
xx-x.x TSSAA AAA Section 3 AAA North Sub-Sectionals 7th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Marshall County Quad Meet 1st Finals >
xx-xx Swift & Staley Midwest Team Challenge 7th Finals >
xx-x Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 2nd Finals >
xx-x Hopkinsville Invitational 10th Finals >
xx-x WCHS Ribbon Race 1st Finals >
xx-x Beech High School Track and Field Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
xx-x TSSAA AAA Section 3 North Sub-Sectional 7th Finals >
xx-x Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational 12th Finals >
xx-xx.x APSU High School Classic 10th Finals >
xx-x Rossview Relays 1st Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.19 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.8 TSSAA State Track and Field Championships 10th Finals >
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 AAA North Sub-Sectionals 1st Finals >
xx.xx Marshall County Quad Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Swift & Staley Midwest Team Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Hopkinsville Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx WCHS Ribbon Race 1st Finals >
xx.xx Beech High School Track and Field Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Creek Wood Jamboree 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional 6th Finals >
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 North Sub-Sectional 4th Finals >
xx.xx Montgomery County Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Great Gator Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Fast Times at West Creek High 4th Finals >
xx.xx APSU High School Classic 21st Prelims >
xx.xx WCHS Ribbon Race 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx Montgomery County Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx APSU High School Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx APSU High School Classic 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Rossview Relays 1st Finals >
xx.xx 5th Annual WCHS Ribbon Race 1st Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.77 Graph
2017
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sectional Meet 5th Finals >
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 AAA North Sub-Sectionals 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Swift & Staley Midwest Team Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 1st Finals >
xx.xx WCHS Ribbon Race 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Beech High School Track and Field Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 3 North Sub-Sectional 5th Finals >
xx.xx Montgomery County Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Great Gator Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Coach Johnson Memorial Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Fast Times at West Creek High 3rd Finals >
xx.xx APSU High School Classic 18th Finals >
xx.xx WCHS Ribbon Race 3rd Finals >
2015
xx.xx Montgomery County Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Rossview Relays 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 5th Annual WCHS Ribbon Race 3rd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:01.39 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Creek Wood Jamboree 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Early Bird Jamboree 26th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Montgomery County Championship 2nd Finals >