Tennessee XC Team Scores Rankings (9/27 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls XC Team Scores Rankings

1Houston High School (TN)236
1) Felicity Bost19:55.3028
2) Lydia Tankersley19:56.5029
3) Madeline Harreld20:07.6837
4) Annabel Leonard20:32.5059
5) Reagan Killebrew21:04.0083
Average Time: 20:19.20 Total Time: 1:41:35.98 1-5 Split: 1:08.70
6) Brenna Riseling21:17.06104
7) Meghan Turner21:31.60129
2Brentwood High School (TN)254
1) Anna Banovac19:54.5327
2) Sofia Rutherford19:58.1832
3) Kaitlyn Vanderkolk20:17.8147
4) Caroline Cherry20:42.1363
5) Cari Pautienus21:05.3885
Average Time: 20:23.61 Total Time: 1:41:58.03 1-5 Split: 1:10.85
6) Eden Mittelsdorf21:24.02112
7) Sidney Bennett21:33.44131
3Farragut High School (TN)263
1) Cathy Hu19:23.8016
2) Summar Ebbert20:10.8041
3) Caroline Carr20:24.4051
4) Maggie Atchley20:28.3052
5) Camryn Johnson21:16.70103
Average Time: 20:20.80 Total Time: 1:41:44.00 1-5 Split: 1:52.90
6) Ariane Burt21:41.40148
7) Carley Busch21:55.90168
4Dobyns Bennett High School (TN)334
1) Sasha Neglia17:45.002
2) Emma Russum20:11.7342
3) Julia McReynolds20:57.0077
4) Morgan Cordell21:12.9597
5) Gracie Allen21:27.70116
Average Time: 20:18.88 Total Time: 1:41:34.38 1-5 Split: 3:42.70
6) Macee Pickup21:37.00139
7) Ashtyn Hagood22:02.52179
5Science Hill High School (TN)388
1) Jenna Hutchins17:43.001
2) Abbi Rountree20:44.3067
3) Ashley Doyle21:10.0092
4) Taryn Seeley21:23.00109
5) Trinny Duncan21:28.90119
Average Time: 20:29.84 Total Time: 1:42:29.20 1-5 Split: 3:45.90
6) Katy Neubert21:29.40124
7) Destiny Haller21:57.00171
6Hardin Valley Academy (TN)395
1) Cathryn Jardet19:40.0121
2) Ellie Bachmann19:58.8033
3) Kensi Gray20:37.9462
4) Danie Karter21:04.4084
5) Taylor Van Hout22:11.40195
Average Time: 20:42.51 Total Time: 1:43:32.55 1-5 Split: 2:31.39
6) Lauryn Jackson22:12.80201
7) Shanna Lambert23:15.06309
7David Crockett High School (TN)429
1) Taylor Roy18:58.0010
2) Rachel Dulaney19:56.9030
3) Emmaline Hulse21:05.4086
4) Grace Krell21:41.00147
5) Halle Scott21:45.80156
Average Time: 20:41.42 Total Time: 1:43:27.10 1-5 Split: 2:47.80
6) Madison Orr23:36.50335
7) Chloe Cradic23:40.80342
8Webb School of Knoxville (TN)461
1) Niki Narayani18:12.404
2) Lindsay Holliday19:17.9013
3) Taylor Cosey20:37.8261
4) Caroline Ross22:09.10190
5) Kamryn Krishnan22:10.60193
Average Time: 20:29.56 Total Time: 1:42:27.82 1-5 Split: 3:58.20
6) Erin Jones23:12.30305
7) Lawson Phillips24:49.10466
9Brentwood Academy (TN)486
1) Coco Holliday19:31.1618
2) Elizabeth Heckman20:08.0038
3) Kylie Wittman20:14.0045
4) Whitney Powell21:57.58173
5) Whitney Powell22:18.00212
Average Time: 20:49.75 Total Time: 1:44:08.74 1-5 Split: 2:46.84
6) Kinsley Rawson22:29.94231
7) Catherine Galiwango22:33.48235
10Arlington High School (TN)494
1) Skylar Boogerd18:31.006
2) Olivia Barnes20:29.9354
3) Shelby Udovich21:29.00120
4) Chloe Biggs21:36.49136
5) Corinne Maddox22:02.41178
Average Time: 20:49.77 Total Time: 1:44:08.83 1-5 Split: 3:31.41
6) Caitlyn Henry23:01.16278
7) Mia Hoffman23:33.04331
11Daniel Boone High School (TN)497
1) Erin Bruce20:50.2072
2) Judy Chellah21:01.0081
3) Patricia Chellah21:12.0095
4) Grace Sheldon21:24.00111
5) Alanna Cloud21:37.00138
Average Time: 21:12.84 Total Time: 1:46:04.20 1-5 Split: 46.80
6) Marley McCoy21:49.00161
7) Nicole Griffith22:16.00209
12West High School (TN)498
1) Marley Townsend19:20.1014
2) Elizabeth Babb20:05.0035
3) Elisabeth Bernard21:22.00108
4) Emma Dewalt21:44.00155
5) Macy Kraslawsky22:07.00186
Average Time: 20:55.62 Total Time: 1:44:38.10 1-5 Split: 2:46.90
6) Lauren Gray22:27.80224
7) Sydney Hayes22:29.00228
13Ravenwood High School (TN)498
1) Nicole Caruso20:14.0044
2) Olivia Derr20:43.0066
3) Msgana Araya21:09.6091
4) Alex Rosen21:19.00106
5) Saraia McGhee22:10.00191
Average Time: 21:07.12 Total Time: 1:45:35.60 1-5 Split: 1:56.00
6) Kiara Carter22:26.60222
7) Elise Strevell22:41.00245
14Independence High School (TN)501
1) Sadie Cook19:22.7015
2) Julia Halterman21:07.8089
3) Emma Wilson21:27.56115
4) Kaitlyn Biggs21:29.10122
5) Emmi Allen21:48.24160
Average Time: 21:03.08 Total Time: 1:45:15.40 1-5 Split: 2:25.54
6) Samantha Ude22:02.20177
7) Helen Wuerthele24:27.00426
15Oakland High School (TN)518
1) Breja Hooks18:46.448
2) Kayleigh McIntyre19:48.4324
3) Maja Lakes21:35.18133
4) McKenzie Louis21:49.74164
5) Alison Wich22:08.49189
Average Time: 20:49.66 Total Time: 1:44:08.28 1-5 Split: 3:22.05
6) Sami Parker22:15.86208
7) Sarah Phillips22:58.05270
16Franklin High School (TN)521
1) Julia Foote20:52.2274
2) Lauren McKnight20:54.8675
3) Maddie Fry20:58.9779
4) Emma Norman21:37.60141
5) Madison Lanai21:43.18152
Average Time: 21:13.37 Total Time: 1:46:06.83 1-5 Split: 50.96
6) Whitney Bryant21:59.70176
7) Ella Willow22:28.08225
17Bearden High School (TN)644
1) Anna Richardson20:29.0053
2) Elise Pickett20:42.4064
3) Mia Montgomery20:45.0069
4) Alivia Nytko22:15.00207
5) Caroline Arnold22:47.11251
Average Time: 21:23.70 Total Time: 1:46:58.51 1-5 Split: 2:18.11
6) Alice Rosalyn Winchester23:08.81297
7) Alice Rosaly Winchester F24:11.00393
18Baylor School (TN)651
1) Helen Webb20:42.5765
2) Emmy Davis21:12.0796
3) Hannah Rosser21:14.13100
4) Emrick Garrett22:06.36185
5) Merrit Newton22:13.67205
Average Time: 21:29.76 Total Time: 1:47:28.80 1-5 Split: 1:31.10
6) Daniela Lofgren22:28.87227
7) Rosa Anderson-Barrera23:28.59323
19Maryville High School (TN)674
1) Andie-Marie Jones18:28.005
2) Lindsey Green20:55.2076
3) Taylor West22:05.00184
4) Parker Avery22:07.60188
5) Rylee Jorgensen22:26.50221
Average Time: 21:12.46 Total Time: 1:46:02.30 1-5 Split: 3:58.50
6) Eden Bollschweiler22:45.90250
7) Emily Jones23:10.00300
20Cookeville High School (TN)685
1) Landri Wilcox18:08.003
2) Annie Kate McDermott20:30.1155
3) Emma Cate Jones21:02.0082
4) Maddie Long22:47.68253
5) Anna Driller23:06.58292
Average Time: 21:06.87 Total Time: 1:45:34.37 1-5 Split: 4:58.58
6) Zoe Bear23:46.00351
7) Morgan Long23:55.00363
21Morristown-West High School (TN)716
1) Madisyn Page20:32.3058
2) Ashlyn Haas21:07.3088
3) Linzee Mitchell21:57.00172
4) Katie Simonds22:07.30187
5) Molly Wright22:17.10211
Average Time: 21:36.20 Total Time: 1:48:01.00 1-5 Split: 1:44.80
6) Caroline Spain22:20.70215
7) McKenna Korody25:13.30517
22Anderson County High School (TN)720
1) Maddy Moody18:42.007
2) Macy Caldwell19:58.0031
3) Mollie Longmire20:08.6339
4) Paige Freyre21:49.33162
5) Ally Perry24:55.00481
Average Time: 21:06.59 Total Time: 1:45:32.96 1-5 Split: 6:13.00
6) Kaitlyn Payne25:03.00498
7) Cameron Castleberry25:12.00512
23Father Ryan High School (TN)771
1) Mary Hampton Hayden21:10.7093
2) Stella Harrison21:13.0098
3) Rachel Knapp21:36.65137
4) Helen McCall21:54.09166
5) Annabel Feltner23:01.10277
Average Time: 21:47.11 Total Time: 1:48:55.54 1-5 Split: 1:50.40
6) Delaney Herrmann23:32.70329
7) Claire Lavender24:56.62486
24Central Magnet High School (TN)816
1) Samantha Ouellette19:35.2919
2) Kerrigan Walls20:19.5448
3) Morgan Ouellette21:43.01151
4) Anna Jones22:49.34255
5) Chandler Shipp23:40.81343
Average Time: 21:37.60 Total Time: 1:48:07.99 1-5 Split: 4:05.52
6) Olivia Guse24:01.10375
7) Kylie Bush24:21.81415
25Mt. Juliet High School (TN)833
1) Alex Houston21:16.55102
2) Hope Ilias21:28.25118
3) Jalyn Jenkins21:40.50146
4) Lindsey Armstrong22:12.91202
5) Ashley Bergman22:55.33265
Average Time: 21:54.71 Total Time: 1:49:33.54 1-5 Split: 1:38.78
6) Elyse Dutch23:04.63284
7) Sydney Jaynes23:06.12289
26Collierville High School (TN)849
1) Jessica Francis20:45.2070
2) Emma Hurlbut21:30.30126
3) Lindsay Michaud21:31.10127
4) Ann Pakkala22:53.50262
5) Camille Carlson22:55.18264
Average Time: 21:55.06 Total Time: 1:49:35.28 1-5 Split: 2:09.98
6) Gabby Seitz22:57.08268
7) Gabrielle Sawyer24:10.20390
27St. George's Independent School (TN)867
1) Allison Newman19:24.5917
2) Sarah McDonald20:31.0557
3) Maggie Wilson20:52.0073
4) Rachel Umansky23:42.67347
5) Ally Martin24:00.50373
Average Time: 21:42.16 Total Time: 1:48:30.81 1-5 Split: 4:35.91
6) Angie Heger34:14.201036
28Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet (TN)879
1) Virginia Hunt20:30.9856
2) Brooktie Frogge21:06.4187
3) Gracie Ess22:11.86197
4) Ines Zamora22:56.68267
5) Arden Anderson22:58.76272
Average Time: 21:56.94 Total Time: 1:49:44.69 1-5 Split: 2:27.78
6) Tinsley Sheppard23:53.34361
7) Allie Mahr24:58.59491
29Sovereign Grace (TN)886
1) Zena Dorris21:18.08105
2) Kate Johnson21:35.31134
3) Gianna Ferri22:03.46180
4) Kyrie Hall22:03.82181
5) Skye Peterson23:04.84286
Average Time: 22:01.10 Total Time: 1:50:05.51 1-5 Split: 1:46.76
6) Ava-Wren Holliday24:03.51378
7) Libby Morel24:28.47431
30Centennial High School (TN)921
1) Claudia Dassow20:05.0636
2) Delaney Mulick21:23.68110
3) Katelyn Darnell22:26.01220
4) Katie Cullen22:37.58240
5) Ally Medvid23:22.14315
Average Time: 21:58.89 Total Time: 1:49:54.47 1-5 Split: 3:17.08
6) Sophia Harvey24:07.70386
7) Kate Stamper24:15.12402
31Siegel High School (TN)926
1) Ella Phillips20:01.7134
2) Marilyn McCarthy21:25.85113
3) Sarah Wilkerson22:31.40233
4) Kendall d'Oliveira22:58.06271
5) Ashlee Schafer22:59.51275
Average Time: 21:59.31 Total Time: 1:49:56.53 1-5 Split: 2:57.80
6) Itcell Martinez24:42.17453
7) Olivia Barksdale24:49.58468
32Harpeth Hall School (TN)946
1) Alexa Clare Anderson21:07.9590
2) Alex Massey21:20.13107
3) Kate Wojciechowski22:11.66196
4) Mohini Misra22:38.23242
5) Sarah Cook23:16.58311
Average Time: 22:06.91 Total Time: 1:50:34.55 1-5 Split: 2:08.63
6) Olivia Hande23:30.41325
7) Elizabeth Brown23:31.68327
33Oak Ridge High School (TN)960
1) Ingrid Vidales21:27.00114
2) Muskaan Vohra22:12.47199
3) Rebekah Joyal22:13.00203
4) Eden Gee22:19.57214
5) Jessie Strader22:29.68230
Average Time: 22:08.34 Total Time: 1:50:41.72 1-5 Split: 1:02.68
6) Ruthie Froning22:33.00234
7) Abby Hausladen22:50.46258
34Signal Mountain High School (TN)979
1) Mattie Parker20:09.7240
2) Tara Jessen21:28.05117
3) Molly Welch21:58.83174
4) Sophia Gibby23:10.52302
5) Gracen Glover23:41.94346
Average Time: 22:05.81 Total Time: 1:50:29.06 1-5 Split: 3:32.22
6) Charlotte Harrison23:59.76372
7) Brinson Sheets25:33.34554
35Riverdale High School (TN)1001
1) Sarah Sneed20:21.0049
2) Hannah Dye21:11.0094
3) Emily Groves22:44.21247
4) Megan Lawrence22:45.81249
5) Amanda Little23:54.00362
Average Time: 22:11.20 Total Time: 1:50:56.02 1-5 Split: 3:33.00
6) Alana Hester23:55.69364
7) Rebekah Dye25:05.90506
36Dyer Co. High School (TN)1059
1) Isabel Trasolini19:49.0325
2) Isabella Trasolini20:12.6343
3) Lilly Torrence23:00.04276
4) Jenna Robbins23:17.32312
5) Bailey Chandler24:15.50403
Average Time: 22:06.90 Total Time: 1:50:34.52 1-5 Split: 4:26.47
6) Sydney Finley27:06.02708
37University School of Johnson City (TN)1064
1) Ali Burns20:49.6071
2) Isabelle Johnson21:43.70153
3) Anna Bader21:47.30158
4) Camilla Rivas23:22.40316
5) Anna Davidson23:55.90366
Average Time: 22:19.78 Total Time: 1:51:38.90 1-5 Split: 3:06.30
6) Kirsten Day24:51.70470
7) Lizbeth Fregoso30:38.80911
38Obion Co. Central High School (TN)1067
1) Madison Northern21:32.00130
2) Alexus Hooper21:49.72163
3) Anna Bella Wooten21:56.63170
4) Jaylen Beasley23:06.15291
5) Madison Northam23:19.20313
Average Time: 22:20.74 Total Time: 1:51:43.70 1-5 Split: 1:47.20
6) LIlli Callens24:18.32408
7) Leah Crews25:17.32521
39Station Camp High School (TN)1138
1) Faith Brown19:50.4326
2) Sydney Wallace22:13.66204
3) Karisa Fitts23:03.70282
4) Sydney Bell23:08.43296
5) Kara Yowell23:32.80330
Average Time: 22:21.80 Total Time: 1:51:49.02 1-5 Split: 3:42.37
6) Bela Gebhardt24:06.28383
7) Taylor Haber24:33.00441
40Briarcrest Christian School (TN)1253
1) Vi Stuart20:58.3178
2) Reagan Casey21:36.31135
3) Kat Harris22:52.16260
4) Camille Moffatt23:37.71337
5) Hannah Rendall24:33.39443
Average Time: 22:43.58 Total Time: 1:53:37.88 1-5 Split: 3:35.08
6) Hayes Hasseltine25:29.62546
7) Emily Meena27:01.87703
41Nolensville High School (TN)1259
1) Katie Shanks21:54.00165
2) Hailey Kim21:59.00175
3) Madilyn Garrison22:12.63200
4) Lynn Plunkett23:15.75310
5) Jordyn Stuart24:18.63409
Average Time: 22:44.00 Total Time: 1:53:40.01 1-5 Split: 2:24.63
6) Sarah Vogelpohl24:34.00445
7) Lauren Reynolds26:41.00674
42Beech Senior High School (TN)1275
1) Maggie Medley21:29.56125
2) Emily McDowell22:04.28183
3) Alexia Lawson22:54.63263
4) Olivia Pearl23:02.59281
5) Sarah Freels24:25.23423
Average Time: 22:47.26 Total Time: 1:53:56.29 1-5 Split: 2:55.67
6) Heidi Hall25:18.06522
7) Andreah Bryant25:24.94538
43Girls Preparatory School (TN)1288
1) Jane Eiselstein21:14.0099
2) Ella Ensign22:38.00241
3) Emmy Richey23:14.55308
4) Maggie Parsley23:25.00318
5) Emma Scruggs23:28.00322
Average Time: 22:47.91 Total Time: 1:53:59.55 1-5 Split: 2:14.00
6) Brianna House24:04.56380
7) Willa Mirmelstein24:43.00456
44CSTHEA Patriots High School (TN)1379
1) Kathryn Vradenburgh19:38.0020
2) Meg Martz21:34.00132
3) Leah Boyd23:10.00301
4) Maddie Wheatcroft23:37.00336
5) Lilly Tallent25:55.00590
Average Time: 22:46.80 Total Time: 1:53:54.00 1-5 Split: 6:17.00
6) Priscilla Doran28:28.00827
7) Gracie Ray32:32.00989
45Sevier Co. High School (TN)1396
1) Jensen Overbay21:39.00144
2) Lauren Hounshell22:34.60236
3) Chloe Wade22:47.62252
4) Ashlynne Brown23:33.83332
5) Hannah Ownby24:29.00432
Average Time: 23:00.81 Total Time: 1:55:04.05 1-5 Split: 2:50.00
46University School of Nashville (TN)1456
1) Mia Owen22:04.00182
2) Latham Hall22:21.80216
3) Abigail Schoenecker22:57.53269
4) Shriya Karam23:40.00340
5) Zoe Light24:36.74449
Average Time: 23:08.01 Total Time: 1:55:40.07 1-5 Split: 2:32.74
6) Olivia Dossett25:01.59496
7) Lilly Woo25:21.51529
47Pope John Paul II High School (TN)1516
1) Clara Earley22:25.13218
2) Ellie Hemmelgarn22:35.39237
3) Cordelia Burks22:50.32257
4) Halle Reep23:57.65368
5) Kate Barber24:30.34436
Average Time: 23:15.77 Total Time: 1:56:18.83 1-5 Split: 2:05.21
6) Maddie Case25:29.07545
7) Abigail Henderson26:09.82625
48Rossview High School (TN)1552
1) Samantha Rosencrants21:00.9080
2) Gabriella Kowalski22:10.32192
3) Alyssa Leaverton24:12.30395
4) Kalisha Dent24:21.50414
5) Sedona Alward24:51.80471
Average Time: 23:19.36 Total Time: 1:56:36.82 1-5 Split: 3:50.90
6) Kaylee Easter24:52.70474
7) Star Santos25:30.30550
49Merrol Hyde Magnet (TN)1570
1) Kaelyn Meier20:36.8360
2) Josie Kastner23:26.00319
3) Reagan Poskevich23:49.20357
4) Macy Thomas24:11.96394
5) Emmie Monroe24:32.90440
Average Time: 23:19.38 Total Time: 1:56:36.89 1-5 Split: 3:56.07
6) Ellen Getter25:28.50543
7) Audrey Savage25:30.50552
50St. Mary's Episcopal School (TN)1748
1) Elizabeth Moody23:02.55280
2) Ginny Bratton23:06.15290
3) Sydney Weiss23:19.81314
4) Chloe Webster23:55.84365
5) Allie Johnston25:03.54499
Average Time: 23:41.58 Total Time: 1:58:27.89 1-5 Split: 2:00.99
6) Jessica Joshi25:04.21504
7) Caroline Griffin26:01.25608
51Harding Academy (TN)1804
1) Josie Sharp21:54.69167
2) Shelby Jackson22:40.43243
3) Anna Zyriek24:42.65454
4) Liliana Mohamed24:44.19458
5) Arden Fisher24:55.09482
Average Time: 23:47.41 Total Time: 1:58:57.05 1-5 Split: 3:00.40
52Sullivan East High School (TN)1810
1) Mandy Lowery21:56.50169
2) Rebekah Skaggs23:31.10326
3) Emily Fain24:03.30377
4) Riley Skaggs24:26.30424
5) Rebecca Glover25:12.60514
Average Time: 23:49.96 Total Time: 1:59:09.80 1-5 Split: 3:16.10
6) Emma Aubrey25:18.60524
7) Zoe Dougherty26:37.00666
53South Gibson County High School (TN)1833
1) Leah Spahr21:31.11128
2) Gracelyn Lewis23:10.81303
3) Kayla Brien24:19.85411
4) Claire Piercy24:58.42490
5) Sara Fawcett25:04.03501
Average Time: 23:48.84 Total Time: 1:59:04.22 1-5 Split: 3:32.92
6) Zoe Crockett27:58.50793
54Fred J. Page High School (TN)1844
1) Leigh Walters18:59.0511
2) Amanda Laboy23:57.82369
3) Jordynn Placentia24:15.77405
4) Rica Terbille25:00.77495
5) Rike Terbille25:40.45564
Average Time: 23:34.77 Total Time: 1:57:53.86 1-5 Split: 6:41.40
6) Eren Davis25:49.20580
7) Emily Loopa26:00.76606
55Stone Memorial High School (TN)1915
1) Emma Newcome22:26.00219
2) Kayla Whittenburg23:46.58354
3) Ashley Hale24:07.00385
4) kaylee Emison24:23.37417
5) Susan Nelson25:27.00540
Average Time: 24:01.99 Total Time: 2:00:9.95 1-5 Split: 3:01.00
6) Mattie Daugherty25:38.00560
7) Emmie Speich25:47.00576
56Dresden High School (TN)1954
1) Loral Winn19:42.4822
2) Paige Mallon21:14.71101
3) Parker Ferrell23:45.66350
4) Anna Lackey27:07.26710
5) Annika Jolley27:44.61771
Average Time: 23:54.94 Total Time: 1:59:34.72 1-5 Split: 8:02.13
6) Brooke Parker29:46.84884
7) Taylor Ferrell38:29.921101
57Wilson Central High School (TN)2011
1) Makenna Merkley22:35.67238
2) Kaylee Wilson23:07.81294
3) Bethany Farber24:34.15446
4) Kaitlyn Randolph24:54.87480
5) Mia Jones25:31.85553
Average Time: 24:08.87 Total Time: 2:00:44.35 1-5 Split: 2:56.18
6) Alexis Garcia26:05.37616
7) Haven Thompson26:11.50628
58St. Cecilia Academy (TN)2018
1) Shelby Mryncza21:41.48149
2) Rosie Robinson23:40.74341
3) Anne Louise Tatro24:27.39427
4) Jordan Schrage24:53.42478
5) Sarah Skibbie26:09.50623
Average Time: 24:10.51 Total Time: 2:00:52.53 1-5 Split: 4:28.02
6) Ava Cirigliano27:18.57733
7) Gracie O'Brien27:22.16743
59Jefferson County High School (TN)2021
1) Julianne Dodson20:15.0046
2) Tori Rogers24:36.80450
3) Kaylee Guinn24:53.00476
4) Jewel Jennings25:04.40505
5) Elli Weatherbie25:29.00544
Average Time: 24:03.64 Total Time: 2:00:18.20 1-5 Split: 5:14.00
6) Kaitlyn Williams26:15.00635
7) Abby Mantooth27:38.00761
60Cannon Co. High School (TN)2028
1) Zettie Elrod23:58.78371
2) Ade Harwood24:06.67384
3) Tyger Kennedy24:18.81410
4) Kiley Hughes24:24.06419
5) Emily Morris24:33.81444
Average Time: 24:16.43 Total Time: 2:01:22.13 1-5 Split: 35.03
6) Isabella Russo25:48.60579
7) Samantha Jones26:01.36609
61Marshall County High School (TN)2030
1) Naomi Hopper22:58.77273
2) Makynlee Amis23:11.00304
3) Guadalupe Molina24:23.00416
4) Abbie Collins25:09.00509
5) Brady Phillips25:21.00528
Average Time: 24:12.55 Total Time: 2:01:02.77 1-5 Split: 2:22.23
6) Jessica Bishop29:11.23865
7) Mara Polston30:06.00894
62Tennessee High School (TN)2033
1) Ginny Osborne22:40.90244
2) Sydney Smith24:07.90387
3) Emma Davis24:09.20388
4) Lakelyn Ziegler24:53.70479
5) Cheyenne Sams25:23.60535
Average Time: 24:15.06 Total Time: 2:01:15.30 1-5 Split: 2:42.70
6) Teya Merrill27:46.00772
7) Liz Chen27:53.30784
63Knoxville Catholic High School (TN)2072
1) Eleanor Mancini19:10.0012
2) Eleni Christopoulos23:08.00295
3) Emily Pichiarella24:48.20465
4) Ellen Vo24:58.00487
5) Ashley Freudenberg28:18.00813
Average Time: 24:04.44 Total Time: 2:00:22.20 1-5 Split: 9:08.00
6) Nikki Reno35:09.001057
64Dickson Co. High School (TN)2113
1) Allie Potter21:38.00142
2) Anna Rose Davis23:46.00352
3) Emily Toler25:00.00494
4) Chasity Kindred25:20.00526
5) Kaitlyn Sesler25:58.00599
Average Time: 24:20.40 Total Time: 2:01:42.00 1-5 Split: 4:20.00
6) Hannah Latimer26:40.00671
7) Madison Roper26:52.00685
65Martin Luther King High School (TN)2127
1) Victoria Gross23:41.28345
2) Eliza DeShon24:01.00374
3) Camden Morris24:02.46376
4) Uma Plambeck24:31.65437
5) Oghenerukevwe Sam-Ogage25:56.75595
Average Time: 24:26.63 Total Time: 2:02:13.14 1-5 Split: 2:15.47
6) Ella Govrik27:22.00742
7) Dylan Currie28:01.85798
66Greeneville High School (TN)2170
1) Julia Mulhollen21:40.30145
2) Alana Collins23:46.10353
3) Anna Jackson25:09.40510
4) Jadyn Shelton25:19.50525
5) Aubrey Knop26:16.40637
Average Time: 24:26.34 Total Time: 2:02:11.70 1-5 Split: 4:36.10
6) Emma Myers26:31.20659
7) Meg Butler27:29.30752
67Morristown-East High School (TN)2227
1) Sandra Flores22:42.18246
2) Angela Dela Cruz23:49.00356
3) Shyanne McKinney24:55.90485
4) Babette Steele25:21.00527
5) Ashley Soto26:03.20613
Average Time: 24:34.26 Total Time: 2:02:51.28 1-5 Split: 3:21.02
6) Sarah McGhee27:00.70701
7) Nadia Lopez27:11.61719
68Covington High School (TN)2235
1) Hailey Landers21:43.83154
2) Kirby Bradshaw23:47.35355
3) Na'Kya Gilliam24:51.86473
4) Kloe Bradshaw26:05.66617
5) M'dia Walker26:15.95636
Average Time: 24:32.93 Total Time: 2:02:44.65 1-5 Split: 4:32.12
6) M'Dia Walker27:32.81755
7) Alexander Barrell32:52.951003
69Bartlett High School (TN)2241
1) Carly Garrett21:46.05157
2) Amelia Putnam24:13.26398
3) Elizabeth Wallace24:27.90429
4) Sophia Burke25:41.81567
5) Jenna Lyon26:54.09690
Average Time: 24:36.62 Total Time: 2:03:03.11 1-5 Split: 5:08.04
6) Madison Smith27:05.14705
7) Morgan Williams27:16.55729
70Knoxville Ambassadors High School (TN)2258
1) Sadie Rivera21:38.20143
2) Grace Cooke24:46.80464
3) Kaleigh Peevy24:58.10488
4) Logan Tull24:59.80493
5) Terah Thomas26:40.00670
Average Time: 24:36.58 Total Time: 2:03:02.90 1-5 Split: 5:01.80
6) Kelsey Walker27:40.20764
7) Isabelle Hendrich29:10.00864
71Cocke County High School (TN)2323
1) Morgan Blazer22:14.10206
2) Madison Dockery22:53.01261
3) Kylie Stokes24:17.00407
4) Maggey Moore26:49.00681
5) Kaylee Gurley27:44.00768
Average Time: 24:47.42 Total Time: 2:03:57.11 1-5 Split: 5:29.90
6) Katie Hohimer33:27.001014
7) Darcy West33:33.401018
72Christ Presbyterian Academy (TN)2343
1) Lacy Sheppard22:27.43223
2) Anni Routh22:49.60256
3) Gabe Dickey25:39.74563
4) Bella Meystedt25:59.85604
5) Margaret Spodnik26:58.60697
Average Time: 24:47.04 Total Time: 2:03:55.22 1-5 Split: 4:31.17
6) Mimi Moore27:48.50776
7) Sydney Hinson28:22.00817
73Dresden Middle School (TN)2364
1) Loral Winn19:46.5023
2) Paige Mallon22:22.75217
3) Parker Ferrell25:42.81568
4) Anna Lackey26:33.65663
5) Brooke Parker30:05.25893
Average Time: 24:54.19 Total Time: 2:04:30.96 1-5 Split: 10:18.75
6) Anika Jolley30:57.91923
74Lexington High School (TN)2392
1) JaneAnn Ujcich23:02.09279
2) Laura Mobeley23:26.52320
3) Kaylee Duke25:33.35555
4) Gabrielle Barker26:05.74618
5) Hadley Smith26:07.73620
Average Time: 24:51.09 Total Time: 2:04:15.43 1-5 Split: 3:05.64
6) Sarah Caraway26:09.84626
7) A Mobely28:41.36835
75St. Agnes Academy (TN)2415
1) Abigail Williams22:56.15266
2) Sara Grace Price24:35.03448
3) Mary O Henderson24:52.82475
4) Ruth Ellen Berry25:16.05520
5) Grace Cestaro27:05.15706
Average Time: 24:57.04 Total Time: 2:04:45.20 1-5 Split: 4:09.00
6) Kate McCluskey27:29.80753
76St. Benedict at Auburndale (TN)2455
1) Kaitlyn Butze23:04.78285
2) Caroline Armour23:38.59338
3) Ella Lamey24:53.38477
4) Sarah Wiggins25:57.48598
5) Kayleigh Villem27:33.80757
Average Time: 25:01.61 Total Time: 2:05:08.03 1-5 Split: 4:29.02
6) Alexis Rittman28:46.69839
7) Bridgette Groben29:21.73870
77Macon Co. High School (TN)2472
1) Taylor Ward20:44.3768
2) Selena Rios24:10.20391
3) Donavyn Green25:27.20541
4) Hannah Keene27:11.30718
5) Laci Worrell27:32.77754
Average Time: 25:01.17 Total Time: 2:05:05.84 1-5 Split: 6:48.40
6) Carolina McAdams28:59.16849
7) Destiny Whittemore31:34.40948
78White Station High School (TN)2480
1) Kathryn Haynes21:37.31140
2) Kaitlyn Thomas23:40.94344
3) Emma Shadow25:44.45573
4) Elina Salian26:40.38672
5) Sloan Huebner27:26.70751
Average Time: 25:01.96 Total Time: 2:05:09.78 1-5 Split: 5:49.39
6) Lyna Pham28:22.21819
7) Abby O'guin28:22.28820
79Northeast High School (TN)2493
1) Sadie Gibson23:44.00349
2) Natalya Bryant24:55.45483
3) Rayven Thomasson25:16.00519
4) Samantha Underhill25:40.47565
5) Isabella Maynard25:48.00577
Average Time: 25:04.78 Total Time: 2:05:23.92 1-5 Split: 2:04.00
6) Mishelle Resendiz26:27.00652
7) Amaya Moore26:28.45654
80Hutchison School (TN)2522
1) Sarah Elizabeth Rowland24:09.35389
2) Frances Cates24:12.47397
3) Annabelle Bridgforth24:21.20413
4) Emmy Yambrek26:32.55661
5) Madison Morris26:33.45662
Average Time: 25:09.80 Total Time: 2:05:49.02 1-5 Split: 2:24.10
6) Leah Grace Wolf28:14.00807
7) Justine Ettingoff-McGhee29:01.50855
81Forrest High School (TN)2528
1) Shelby King23:32.27328
2) Zoe Long24:14.23400
3) Hannah Villazon25:37.87559
4) Hanna Lovins25:59.47603
5) Karley Daughrity26:16.60638
Average Time: 25:08.09 Total Time: 2:05:40.44 1-5 Split: 2:44.33
6) Saryna Kurtz28:01.19796
7) Addison Bunty28:01.62797
82Evangelical Christian School (TN)2597
1) Sarah Johnson22:51.18259
2) Caroline Carpenter24:58.14489
3) Yami Piacentini25:18.17523
4) Brooke Sain26:30.87658
5) Emma Gammill26:38.75668
Average Time: 25:15.42 Total Time: 2:06:17.11 1-5 Split: 3:47.57
6) Ellen Lyle27:44.49769
7) Reese Simpson28:10.60802
83Providence Academy (TN)2651
1) Ashley Tuell22:18.60213
2) Natalie Luttrell24:30.20435
3) Christen Sholes24:46.50462
4) Abbey Loran25:57.20597
5) Cameron Poplarchik31:27.00944
Average Time: 25:47.90 Total Time: 2:08:59.50 1-5 Split: 9:08.40
84McMinn County High School (TN)2670
1) Carlie Beck24:51.20469
2) Ashley Ratliff25:15.00518
3) Cecilia Blackledge25:22.50531
4) Claire Offutt25:24.40537
5) Autumn Brazzell26:05.10615
Average Time: 25:23.64 Total Time: 2:06:58.20 1-5 Split: 1:13.90
6) Alexis Hudson27:21.20739
7) Destiny Wilbanks28:43.90838
85Montgomery Central High School (TN)2671
1) Emily Parkhurst23:06.00288
2) Erica Scharn25:51.00583
3) Lauren McCall25:56.00593
4) Vivian Hurn25:57.00596
5) Kaylee Waskiewicz26:03.00611
Average Time: 25:22.60 Total Time: 2:06:53.00 1-5 Split: 2:57.00
6) Blake Curry27:38.00762
7) Louise Tasiaux28:19.00814
86Ensworth (TN)2685
1) Harper Dale22:44.51248
2) Gray Fleetwood23:33.87333
3) Bella Chadwick26:21.12646
4) Sara Daugherty27:11.06717
5) Lizza Hubbard27:21.80741
Average Time: 25:26.47 Total Time: 2:07:12.36 1-5 Split: 4:37.29
6) Mary Sparks Lavey27:25.11748
7) Jessica Calloway27:46.65774
87Blackman High School (TN)2748
1) Megan Roth22:29.56229
2) Olivia Sorrell24:12.31396
3) Aiyana Gallant26:46.29678
4) Michaela Flowers27:09.55714
5) Claire Skipworth27:17.39731
Average Time: 25:35.02 Total Time: 2:07:55.10 1-5 Split: 4:47.83
6) Autumn Reed27:55.01786
7) Katelyn Nowlin27:58.27792
88Lipscomb Academy (TN)2751
1) Alexandria Peterson21:29.04121
2) Ella Mast25:38.96562
3) Josie Kenney25:49.55581
4) Brooklyn Smith27:12.44720
5) Abigail McQueen27:43.91767
Average Time: 25:34.78 Total Time: 2:07:53.90 1-5 Split: 6:14.87
6) Madeline Cathey32:15.38975
7) Elliot Jones33:43.841024
89Rhea County High School (TN)2752
1) Lesley Green18:50.009
2) Hannah Hall26:21.35647
3) Emma Blazer26:23.00649
4) Lily Garrison27:10.00715
5) Zoe Datz27:17.56732
Average Time: 25:12.38 Total Time: 2:06:01.91 1-5 Split: 8:27.56
6) Lauren Garrison27:48.00775
7) Lauren Johnson29:39.00880
90Munford High School (TN)2757
1) Lexie Collins22:16.41210
2) Kayla Chapman24:13.86399
3) Maddie Davis26:42.62675
4) Ayonna Lemons27:09.28713
5) Ionna Dunlap27:37.09760
Average Time: 25:35.85 Total Time: 2:07:59.26 1-5 Split: 5:20.68
6) Rebekah Callahan28:38.65833
7) Lexus Maxwell30:01.52891
91Alcoa High School (TN)2771
1) Kaitlyn Newman23:05.00287
2) Anastasia Lamar24:43.00457
3) Jenna Martin25:37.00558
4) Emily Nixon26:18.72641
5) Raven Armintrout28:31.93828
Average Time: 25:39.13 Total Time: 2:08:15.65 1-5 Split: 5:26.93
92East Hamilton High School (TN)2773
1) Nicole Spencer24:05.11382
2) Emily Gregg24:51.85472
3) Claire Yolitz25:30.19549
4) Carmen Merolle26:09.00621
5) Ashleigh Cox27:25.17749
Average Time: 25:36.26 Total Time: 2:08:01.32 1-5 Split: 3:20.06
6) Madelyn DePriest32:23.00982
93Northwest High School (TN)2816
1) Emily Schroeder23:13.09306
2) Olivia Randall25:55.40592
3) Alivia Henderson26:12.20631
4) Mikalyn Miller26:12.70632
5) Desiree Larson26:29.00655
Average Time: 25:36.48 Total Time: 2:08:02.39 1-5 Split: 3:15.91
6) Miah Vander CAMP26:36.88665
7) Junaita Jimenez27:51.82779
94Sullivan South High School (TN)2852
1) Cara Taylor23:58.00370
2) Grace Bowery24:32.60439
3) Emily Roberts26:11.40627
4) Ariana Kerney26:30.80657
5) Sayler Ratliff27:36.70759
Average Time: 25:45.90 Total Time: 2:08:49.50 1-5 Split: 3:38.70
6) Bailey Pruitt28:15.20810
7) Hanna Wolfe29:02.70857
95Chattanooga Christian School (TN)2868
1) Margot Kapic24:15.68404
2) Holly Jennings24:27.50428
3) Madison Hasnani26:24.34650
4) Katherine Lukens26:52.82687
5) Lizzie Ross27:00.49699
Average Time: 25:48.17 Total Time: 2:09:00.83 1-5 Split: 2:44.81
6) Phoebe Moran27:12.92722
7) Camille Tollett27:44.59770
96Soddy Daisy High School (TN)2918
1) Gabrielle Beckett23:28.98324
2) Katelee Croft24:03.52379
3) Amber Holcombe25:38.37561
4) Serenity Martinez27:13.87723
5) Emma Meeker31:08.38931
Average Time: 26:18.62 Total Time: 2:11:33.12 1-5 Split: 7:39.40
6) Sam Bolling34:12.611035
7) Lacie Randolph35:15.061061
97White Co. High School (TN)2935
1) Evan Welch20:23.1450
2) Katie Anderson24:20.00412
3) Macey Tollison25:46.08574
4) Abigail Welch28:12.56804
5) Bethany Flatt38:17.761095
Average Time: 27:23.91 Total Time: 2:16:59.54 1-5 Split: 17:54.62
98Chester Co. High School (TN)2959
1) Sylena Johnson22:36.86239
2) Laura Beth Welch25:22.61532
3) Kendalyn Shipman25:58.06601
4) Elizabeth Lopez27:56.03787
5) Mary Katherine Walker28:05.29800
Average Time: 25:59.77 Total Time: 2:09:58.85 1-5 Split: 5:28.43
6) Sara Messenger28:24.12823
7) Laila Goodman28:56.99847
99Cherokee High School (TN)2961
1) Harper Russell21:29.30123
2) Maria Howard23:39.10339
3) Grace Walker26:51.50684
4) Chloe Cooper27:15.00727
5) Laura Grace Jenkins37:19.181088
Average Time: 27:18.82 Total Time: 2:16:34.08 1-5 Split: 15:49.88
100White House-Heritage High School (TN)2980
1) Mackenzie Bennett22:28.24226
2) Bella Richardson24:16.10406
3) Ella Griffin24:27.92430
4) Kailey Frank29:36.10879
5) Caelia Burchett34:22.891039
Average Time: 27:02.25 Total Time: 2:15:11.25 1-5 Split: 11:54.65
6) Madilyn Forsythe36:39.711083
101West Carroll High School (TN)3015
1) Natalie Moore24:04.78381
2) Makenya Gaskin25:25.19539
3) Noelle Roberts25:28.04542
4) Natalie Moore27:08.18711
5) Alyssa Kerby28:51.85842
Average Time: 26:11.61 Total Time: 2:10:58.04 1-5 Split: 4:47.07
6) Sathina Gaskin29:08.99863
7) Destini Roberson31:02.27927
102Stewarts Creek High School (TN)3033
1) Allison Perkins24:33.30442
2) Ashton Greenwood25:50.00582
3) Mikayla Filkins25:54.00588
4) Laura Terry26:54.22691
5) Hannah Westergard27:16.75730
Average Time: 26:05.65 Total Time: 2:10:28.27 1-5 Split: 2:43.45
6) Avonlea Cooper27:57.45790
7) Mackenzie Neal30:35.12909
103Franklin Road Academy (TN)3039
1) Sherwin Nazemi24:49.30467
2) Natalie Richter25:04.18503
3) Ana Salvagno26:27.49653
4) Brooke Broussard26:44.03676
5) Erin Betty27:21.53740
Average Time: 26:05.31 Total Time: 2:10:26.53 1-5 Split: 2:32.23
6) Sarah Smartt27:46.05773
7) Elizabeth Childress28:25.65825
104Summit High School (TN)3046
1) Aislynn Reagle21:47.71159
2) Annabelle Leddy26:00.35605
3) Aryana Boyte26:52.09686
4) Lucia Constantine26:52.88688
5) Ashlyn Henly30:34.90908
Average Time: 26:25.59 Total Time: 2:12:07.93 1-5 Split: 8:47.19
6) Ally Williams32:22.10981
7) Tiffany Chen32:46.72999
105Sweetwater High School (TN)3131
1) Madison Harding24:27.00425
2) Sarah Laurence25:59.34602
3) Mackenzie Sprankle26:12.00629
4) Alyssa Harding26:14.00634
5) Amanda Henning28:50.40841
Average Time: 26:20.55 Total Time: 2:11:42.74 1-5 Split: 4:23.40
106L & N STEM Academy (TN)3136
1) Deja Griffin23:27.00321
2) Mary Grace Mader24:40.00452
3) Jenesis Corum26:55.90693
4) Channing Gentry28:26.79826
5) Haley Hill28:54.00844
Average Time: 26:28.74 Total Time: 2:12:23.69 1-5 Split: 5:27.00
6) Meredith Mincey29:03.40858
7) Elizabeth Purulla30:17.50898
107Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) (TN)3158
1) Katlyn Ray22:12.00198
2) Elizabeth Christopher22:30.10232
3) Laiken White29:40.60881
4) Carlotta Fischer29:56.00888
5) Alyssa Radford31:50.40959
Average Time: 27:13.82 Total Time: 2:16:09.10 1-5 Split: 9:38.40
6) Katie Brown33:24.001013
108Westmoreland High School (TN)3165
1) Savannah Martin24:44.90459
2) Karleigh Powell25:51.41584
3) Leah Kendall26:05.98619
4) Avery Morris26:55.64692
5) Mallory White28:17.51811
Average Time: 26:23.09 Total Time: 2:11:55.44 1-5 Split: 3:32.61
6) Emma Wright28:48.32840
7) Jordan Bandy29:15.62868
109Lausanne Collegiate School (TN)3166
1) Vilanna Wang25:12.20513
2) Annabella Tian25:52.78587
3) Maura Cliff26:32.10660
4) yagmur onder26:48.85680
5) Jacqueline Lee27:14.96726
Average Time: 26:20.18 Total Time: 2:11:40.89 1-5 Split: 2:02.76
6) damla onder27:24.05746
7) Virginia Derrick31:30.92945
110Walker Valley High School (TN)3167
1) Sydney Judd23:06.70293
2) Kaylee Parkison25:43.00569
3) Caroline Saunders26:34.80664
4) Angie Torres27:06.00707
5) Makenzie White31:10.80934
Average Time: 26:44.26 Total Time: 2:13:41.30 1-5 Split: 8:04.10
6) Hailey Leslie32:57.001006
111Madison Academic Magnet High School (TN)3172
1) Serenity Williams22:49.18254
2) Carmen Echols25:10.60511
3) Avery Gibson27:01.65702
4) Amaya Stinson28:56.29846
5) Johnson Audrey29:04.35859
Average Time: 26:36.41 Total Time: 2:13:02.07 1-5 Split: 6:15.17
6) Teleah Fuller31:35.82949
7) Cassiy Hardin31:40.78953
112Scott High School (TN)3184
1) Gabriella Boles22:11.00194
2) Lou Chaney25:34.00556
3) Grace Sexton25:52.00585
4) Madison Gibson30:34.00906
5) Jacy Williams31:27.00943
Average Time: 27:07.60 Total Time: 2:15:38.00 1-5 Split: 9:16.00
6) Autum Goodman31:49.00956
7) Sierra Gibson32:57.001007
113Hampshire High School (TN)3188
1) Karlee Rowland24:45.50461
2) Haley Potts25:44.00572
3) Kourtney Rowland26:03.14612
4) Kayla Stephens26:45.67677
5) Madeline Stephens29:11.70866
Average Time: 26:30.00 Total Time: 2:12:30.01 1-5 Split: 4:26.20
114Huntingdon High School (TN)3191
1) Katie Lou Chase24:37.12451
2) Kaitlyn Wyatt26:09.78624
3) Ryleigh Bailey26:49.45682
4) Nick Bynum26:53.13689
5) Mckalee Graham27:22.86745
Average Time: 26:22.47 Total Time: 2:11:52.34 1-5 Split: 2:45.74
6) Maggie Guess27:53.94785
7) Hayley Robbins28:59.37850
115Lebanon High School (TN)3239
1) India Mastin22:59.05274
2) Lauren Vaden27:10.44716
3) Bailey Harris27:14.92725
4) Emma Herren27:19.81735
5) Emily Barba27:57.43789
Average Time: 26:32.33 Total Time: 2:12:41.65 1-5 Split: 4:58.38
6) Kristen Harding30:39.23912
7) Brooklyn Davis31:15.11936
116Hendersonville High School (TN)3258
1) Ashlyn Williams24:55.89484
2) Lydia Demes25:30.43551
3) Jalie Gibson26:21.10645
4) Sarah Arbuckle27:38.50763
5) Keturah Tobias28:20.51815
Average Time: 26:33.29 Total Time: 2:12:46.43 1-5 Split: 3:24.62
6) Sophia Chaplin29:01.70856
7) Julianna Gibson30:43.60916
117Cleveland High School (TN)3278
1) Emily Rominger23:09.30299
2) Elysia Shaffer25:04.10502
3) Madeline Morris26:12.20630
4) Breanna Belcher29:53.00885
5) Brooklyn Kyle31:55.00962
Average Time: 27:14.72 Total Time: 2:16:13.60 1-5 Split: 8:45.70
6) Hannah Shope33:13.401012
7) Fiona Hall35:07.701056
118Lincoln Co. High School (TN)3310
1) Briley Bain23:51.44358
2) Kaitlyn Lynch24:42.80455
3) Emma Cooper27:20.52737
4) Gabby Barnett29:23.61873
5) Madison Ferguson29:54.23887
Average Time: 27:02.52 Total Time: 2:15:12.60 1-5 Split: 6:02.79
6) Ella Pollock31:33.91947
7) Analicia Ruiz Sanchez32:37.70993
119Cornersville High School (TN)3321
1) Sorrell Martin23:52.75360
2) Sami Chumley25:23.00534
3) Abby Hinds26:21.45648
4) Alli Wells29:56.12889
5) Brooke Calahan30:00.92890
Average Time: 27:06.85 Total Time: 2:15:34.24 1-5 Split: 6:08.17
6) Lily Wright30:13.11897
7) Elizabeth Gregory31:49.00957
120Grundy County High School (TN)3322
1) Jadan Campbell24:14.77401
2) Kaitlyn Kirby25:56.12594
3) Makayla Kirby27:00.64700
4) Sarah Barrett28:13.47806
5) Jocelyn Partin28:22.97821
Average Time: 26:45.59 Total Time: 2:13:47.97 1-5 Split: 4:08.20
6) Emily Stiefel34:55.971054
7) Kennedy Brady35:11.181059
121Clarksburg High School (TN)3332
1) Ashlyn Yarbrough23:43.38348
2) Sarah Derryberry23:52.18359
3) Sami Roney26:46.91679
4) Jasmine Bailey30:27.12903
5) Makiya Abdallah34:37.211043
Average Time: 27:53.36 Total Time: 2:19:26.80 1-5 Split: 10:53.83
122Livingston Academy (TN)3393
1) Brookelyn Bilbrey23:04.27283
2) Abby Hix25:54.04589
3) Mallory Trull26:13.19633
4) Rhea Lynne Conner31:24.50942
5) Rebecca Sanders31:31.27946
Average Time: 27:37.45 Total Time: 2:18:07.27 1-5 Split: 8:27.00
6) Tristen Burt34:49.301050
123Lenoir City High School (TN)3479
1) Nicole Miraflores24:30.10434
2) Kassie Welden24:59.60492
3) Melissa Willis26:39.60669
4) Olivia Brooks28:22.20818
5) Haley Massy35:42.911066
Average Time: 28:02.88 Total Time: 2:20:14.41 1-5 Split: 11:12.81
6) Mara Barnes39:07.001106
124Camden Central High School (TN)3484
1) Brittney Fox23:56.21367
2) Amber Collins25:55.03591
3) Natalie Leatherwood27:40.57765
4) Katie Hollingsworth28:35.83831
5) Keelie Troutt31:07.15930
Average Time: 27:26.96 Total Time: 2:17:14.79 1-5 Split: 7:10.94
6) Lauren Medlin31:21.16939
7) Makayla Franks32:24.31985
125Whitehaven High School (TN)3494
1) Ashleigh Stephen25:48.40578
2) Ta'Niya Spight26:09.40622
3) Danielle Booker27:19.69734
4) Kailsey Adams27:50.00777
5) Emani Johnson27:52.80783
Average Time: 27:00.06 Total Time: 2:15:00.29 1-5 Split: 2:04.40
6) Michaela Brown38:48.331104
126Hixson High School (TN)3531
1) Mollie Bishop24:45.00460
2) Megan Cline26:05.00614
3) Carol Hua27:58.00791
4) Abbey Lin27:59.00794
5) Emmily Clack29:23.00872
Average Time: 27:14.00 Total Time: 2:16:10.00 1-5 Split: 4:38.00
127Midway High School (TN)3572
1) Halena Shirran25:30.00548
2) Molly Woodby25:36.00557
3) Lauren Boernhoeft25:58.00600
4) Kinsey Gardiner31:09.00932
5) Emily McFee31:15.00935
Average Time: 27:53.60 Total Time: 2:19:28.00 1-5 Split: 5:45.00
6) Sarah Collins31:23.00940
7) Jenna Hudgins31:46.99954
128Coffee Co. Central High School (TN)3573
1) Madison Rooker25:01.78497
2) Patricia Barrera25:03.86500
3) Jayda Wright28:17.84812
4) Zoe Mills28:42.57836
5) Ariana Hanson31:03.61928
Average Time: 27:37.93 Total Time: 2:18:09.66 1-5 Split: 6:01.83
6) Haley Sherrill31:17.98938
7) Madison Dubler32:46.06997
129Cheatham Co. Central High School (TN)3576
1) Kaiya Vanvleet21:42.00150
2) Kayla Johnson25:30.00547
3) Samantha Marek30:45.00918
4) Mykayla Goode32:17.00977
5) Lauren Shumake32:24.00984
Average Time: 28:31.60 Total Time: 2:22:38.00 1-5 Split: 10:42.00
130Bradford High School (TN)3576
1) Adison Mathis26:26.58651
2) Morgan Hickerson26:58.18695
3) Jenna Cash26:58.28696
4) Alexis Gearin27:02.81704
5) Derriah Jones28:32.40830
Average Time: 27:11.65 Total Time: 2:15:58.25 1-5 Split: 2:05.82
131Gallatin High School (TN)3617
1) Laura Gray25:46.25575
2) Rachel Broadrick26:58.90698
3) Haddassah McCarthy27:07.20709
4) Bryena Hernandez27:52.10781
5) Hannah Jones29:00.90854
Average Time: 27:21.07 Total Time: 2:16:45.35 1-5 Split: 3:14.65
6) McKinley Schutter32:08.13968
7) Georgina Tinajero35:11.261060
132Trinity Christian Academy (TN)3663
1) Colby Cloud24:32.31438
2) Ginny Miller25:24.12536
3) Addison Neely28:43.55837
4) Megan Walker29:53.63886
5) Millie Haynes32:07.75966
Average Time: 28:08.27 Total Time: 2:20:41.36 1-5 Split: 7:35.44
6) Georgia Nicholson33:48.251027
7) Rachel Perry33:53.951029
133Volunteer High School (TN)3674
1) Elise McKinney24:24.20420
2) Celine McNally25:12.90515
3) Lora Cardenas28:32.00829
4) Alyssia Smith31:38.40950
5) Julia Chambers31:53.00960
Average Time: 28:20.10 Total Time: 2:21:40.50 1-5 Split: 7:28.80
6) Kaylie Tapia35:18.001064
7) Isabella McNew36:14.901077
134Brighton High School (TN)3723
1) Katelyn Varnadore24:24.84422
2) Maria Marino27:24.30747
3) Annabelle Kinney28:08.28801
4) Haley Simpson28:38.81834
5) Sasha Gooden30:49.88919
Average Time: 27:53.22 Total Time: 2:19:26.11 1-5 Split: 6:25.04
6) Sydney Waits30:51.75920
7) Caylle Comer36:01.651071
135Fayette Ware High School (TN)3748
1) Katie Ayala25:43.40570
2) Mary Mayden26:37.58667
3) Clara Johnson27:12.49721
4) Madison Alberding29:00.82853
5) Jessica Adams31:15.96937
Average Time: 27:58.05 Total Time: 2:19:50.25 1-5 Split: 5:32.56
6) Bonita Thompson31:24.28941
7) Lorina Anderson36:08.001073
136Santa Fe High School (TN)3748
1) Rachel Dodson26:20.26642
2) Averi Slaughter26:29.01656
3) Elise Adkison27:56.22788
4) Ally Warf28:00.52795
5) Gracey Bates29:14.41867
Average Time: 27:36.08 Total Time: 2:18:00.42 1-5 Split: 2:54.15
6) Emily Hopkins32:18.33979
137Clarksville Academy (TN)3799
1) Abagale Hay26:17.14639
2) Victoria Hilfiker26:57.41694
3) Nikki Harnage27:14.81724
4) Midge Barger28:53.22843
5) Karina Kane30:19.92899
Average Time: 27:56.50 Total Time: 2:19:42.50 1-5 Split: 4:02.78
138South-Doyle High School (TN)3800
1) Victoria Verran24:46.60463
2) Rebecca Hayes27:41.00766
3) Marley Harriman28:12.80805
4) Nancianne Atchley29:07.00862
5) Addison Cable30:29.00904
Average Time: 28:03.28 Total Time: 2:20:16.40 1-5 Split: 5:42.40
6) Alexus Bustamante33:47.501026
7) Hailey Vittetoe35:47.001068
139Columbia Central High School (TN)3843
1) Maxine Marczak24:24.32421
2) Lizbeth Tadeo-Vargas25:05.94507
3) Savannah Livermore30:59.88925
4) Ayla Dietz32:09.53973
5) Kaelin Kinzer33:30.461017
Average Time: 29:14.03 Total Time: 2:26:10.13 1-5 Split: 9:06.14
6) Lilly Wall36:33.921080
140Alvin C. York Institute (TN)3844
1) Lori Cook24:10.46392
2) Autumn Roberts27:36.55758
3) Charity Southerland27:52.14782
4) Isabelle Walker30:44.58917
5) MckInley Waters32:44.58995
Average Time: 28:37.66 Total Time: 2:23:08.31 1-5 Split: 8:34.12
6) Olivia Reagan35:46.491067
7) Sara Lapeer36:35.991081
141Karns High School (TN)3911
1) Trinity Diffin25:22.00530
2) Ashton Clifton27:33.00756
3) Hope Rogers27:51.00778
4) Jesula Cunningham29:43.00883
5) Hannah Schmidt32:03.00964
Average Time: 28:30.40 Total Time: 2:22:32.00 1-5 Split: 6:41.00
6) Faith Rogers33:29.001016
7) Kailey Shaw35:09.001058
142South Greene High School (TN)4033
1) Riley Ottinger26:17.50640
2) Morgan Greer26:40.50673
3) Katie Harrison29:28.10875
4) Hannah Taylor29:28.50878
5) Megan Goss32:08.10967
Average Time: 28:48.54 Total Time: 2:24:02.70 1-5 Split: 5:50.60
6) Pam Randolph32:37.30991
143West Academy Home School Sports HS (TN)4054
1) Mary Runyon25:13.00516
2) Erin Barrett26:01.00607
3) Lydia Burton31:39.00951
4) Ella OMalley32:26.00986
5) Rachel Brady32:43.00994
Average Time: 29:36.40 Total Time: 2:28:02.00 1-5 Split: 7:30.00
6) Katelyn Crozier34:20.001038
7) Abigail Brady35:16.001062
144Clarksville High School (TN)4065
1) Sara Salyer25:08.08508
2) Mary Wagoner26:50.73683
3) Sydney Overdeer27:51.96780
4) Sadie Sims32:53.421004
5) Alexis Craig37:57.441090
Average Time: 30:08.33 Total Time: 2:30:41.63 1-5 Split: 12:49.36
145Happy Valley High School (TN)4079
1) Olivia Absher25:41.50566
2) Holly Moore25:44.00571
3) Chelsea Arnold30:24.60901
4) Aubrie Caldwell33:34.501020
5) Kalee Roark33:35.501021
Average Time: 29:48.02 Total Time: 2:29:00.10 1-5 Split: 7:54.00
146East Hickman High School (TN)4080
1) Olivia Plunkett23:14.00307
2) Kassi Truman30:10.00896
3) Skyler Collier30:27.00902
4) Thora Deloach32:15.00974
5) Blair King32:51.001001
Average Time: 29:47.40 Total Time: 2:28:57.00 1-5 Split: 9:37.00
6) Emma Turpin36:11.001075
147Westminster Academy High School (TN)4080
1) Jessa McElroy23:23.51317
2) Ashton Storey29:15.90869
3) Emma Hays Gibson30:59.04924
4) Laney Hansen31:03.86929
5) Emma Gregory34:30.701041
Average Time: 29:50.60 Total Time: 2:29:13.01 1-5 Split: 11:07.19
148Powell High School (TN)4100
1) Mirabella Booth25:23.00533
2) Hailey Gann28:02.00799
3) Abby Garrett28:25.00824
4) Victoria Maynard30:20.00900
5) Rachel Parsons34:39.001044
Average Time: 29:21.80 Total Time: 2:26:49.00 1-5 Split: 9:16.00
6) Madeline Tripp34:41.001045
7) Rylie Loveday38:05.001091
149Van Buren County High School (TN)4119
1) Chloe Ragland27:16.40728
2) Tyler Jaffre28:14.73808
3) Cayleigh Caldwell28:15.08809
4) Miranda Boyd28:21.34816
5) Shania Herron31:49.50958
Average Time: 28:47.41 Total Time: 2:23:57.05 1-5 Split: 4:33.10
150Northview Academy (TN)4125
1) Katie Smock23:09.00298
2) Sophie Stiles29:00.00852
3) Savanna Martin31:47.52955
4) Tessa Williams32:19.25980
5) Kenzie O'Neill34:23.001040
Average Time: 30:07.75 Total Time: 2:30:38.77 1-5 Split: 11:14.00
6) Kailyn Deck35:16.511063
151Fairview High School (TN)4195
1) Nataliia Tyskmeister23:35.00334
2) Gracie Hoots28:38.00832
3) Jeanette Nettles32:36.00990
4) Kendall Spicer32:56.001005
5) Abby Bartee34:09.001034
Average Time: 30:22.80 Total Time: 2:31:54.00 1-5 Split: 10:34.00
6) Meghan Reed35:00.001055
152Lawrence Co. High School (TN)4202
1) Anleigh Seaton27:20.81738
2) Sophia Saliba28:59.38851
3) Ellie Daniel29:05.57860
4) Ivanna Martinez29:06.23861
5) Hayley Rohling30:03.59892
Average Time: 28:55.12 Total Time: 2:24:35.58 1-5 Split: 2:42.78
153Silverdale Baptist Academy (TN)4237
1) Abby Steffey24:30.00433
2) Katie Riggs27:20.00736
3) Hannah Conley30:57.00922
4) Lauren Pepping36:04.001072
5) Chloe Tumlin36:10.001074
Average Time: 31:00.20 Total Time: 2:35:01.00 1-5 Split: 11:40.00
6) Macy Leonard36:11.001076
154Clinton High School (TN)4385
1) Shane Miller27:09.00712
2) Kiersten Powell28:23.00822
3) Kaylee Puleo28:56.00845
4) Adeline Shelton32:18.00978
5) Jade Guadarrama33:53.001028
Average Time: 30:07.80 Total Time: 2:30:39.00 1-5 Split: 6:44.00
6) Taylor Lunsford36:37.001082
155Memphis Middle College High School (TN)4428
1) Candice McGlown28:12.42803
2) Aliyah Holleyfield29:22.32871
3) Aneesah Best29:28.11876
4) Millenia Calvin30:39.46913
5) Erin Rodgers32:06.60965
Average Time: 29:57.78 Total Time: 2:29:48.91 1-5 Split: 3:54.18
6) Nyla Battles33:57.511032
7) AaQuila Abdul-BaaQe36:17.431078
156Memphis Central High School (TN)4458
1) Kyranny Dillard24:35.00447
2) Lauren Johnson32:44.94996
3) Jordan Johnson32:46.48998
4) Sierra Sails33:06.251008
5) Annabelle Mozingo33:07.261009
Average Time: 31:15.99 Total Time: 2:36:19.93 1-5 Split: 8:32.26
6) Malinda Farris33:56.821030
7) Aaliyah Flake34:45.271048
157Campbell Co. High School (TN)4468
1) Brynn Griffith24:23.76418
2) Victoria Hembree32:49.801000
3) Dakoda Cook32:51.611002
4) Elisabeth Bolton33:40.401023
5) Madison Stanley33:47.001025
Average Time: 31:30.51 Total Time: 2:37:32.57 1-5 Split: 9:23.24
6) Madison Brassfield38:27.001097
158Union Co. High School (TN)4528
1) Raley Tolliver26:21.00644
2) Allyson Flores28:58.00848
3) Katy Beth Effler32:23.00983
4) Brooke Needham33:40.001022
5) Cassie Dykes33:57.001031
Average Time: 31:03.80 Total Time: 2:35:19.00 1-5 Split: 7:36.00
6) Ashlyn Walker34:15.001037
7) Paige Strickland34:54.001053
159Union City High School (TN)4542
1) Katelyn Edmond26:20.50643
2) Lizzy Jones29:28.35877
3) Natalie Johnson31:53.96961
4) Emilia Maldonado32:37.55992
5) Alexa Nolan35:51.001069
Average Time: 31:14.27 Total Time: 2:36:11.36 1-5 Split: 9:30.50
160Sequatchie Co. High School (TN)4576
1) Emma Bradford25:52.00586
2) Channing Barker29:42.00882
3) Fallon Nutter31:10.00933
4) Madalene Louallen37:03.001086
5) Sadie Nave37:25.001089
Average Time: 32:14.40 Total Time: 2:41:12.00 1-5 Split: 11:33.00
161Huntland High School (TN)4667
1) Savannah Foster26:02.87610
2) Emily Micciche31:40.65952
3) Brooklyn Morris32:31.92988
4) McKalie Edwards34:43.491047
5) Maddux Golden35:55.901070
Average Time: 32:10.97 Total Time: 2:40:54.83 1-5 Split: 9:53.03
6) Harley Thompson38:17.821096
162Moore County High School (TN)4690
1) Ava Womble30:32.78905
2) Ruby Jimenez30:34.48907
3) Emilee Moorehead30:40.72914
4) Raylee Bateman30:42.96915
5) Hannah Warren34:47.871049
Average Time: 31:27.76 Total Time: 2:37:18.81 1-5 Split: 4:15.09
6) Juley Burton35:26.691065
163Hillsboro High School (TN)4715
1) Sallie Long27:26.26750
2) Gretchen Link30:53.50921
3) Darby Phillips32:28.82987
4) Eriyanna Reed33:28.661015
5) Ella Mitchell34:32.661042
Average Time: 31:45.98 Total Time: 2:38:49.90 1-5 Split: 7:06.40
6) Isabella Frias36:41.551084
7) Melanie York38:29.491100
164Notre Dame High School (TN)4779
1) Anna Young30:08.00895
2) Annamarie Todd31:00.00926
3) Kate McClean31:57.00963
4) Natalie Varga32:16.00976
5) Paige Woody33:34.001019
Average Time: 31:47.00 Total Time: 2:38:55.00 1-5 Split: 3:26.00
6) Maia Delaney33:58.001033
165Craigmont High School (TN)4934
1) Jamie Sieber32:08.24969
2) Cierra Taylor32:08.93970
3) Mikayla Green32:09.08971
4) Donitha Green32:09.41972
5) Farrday Johnson34:53.581052
Average Time: 32:41.85 Total Time: 2:43:29.24 1-5 Split: 2:45.34
166Ooltewah High School (TN)4994
1) Kaleigh Lewing29:28.00874
2) Holly Johnson30:38.00910
3) Sarah Miller34:42.001046
4) Chloe Bridenstine36:19.001079
5) Laurel Hartman36:58.001085
Average Time: 33:37.00 Total Time: 2:48:05.00 1-5 Split: 7:30.00
167Memphis Academy of Science & Engineering (TN)5121
1) Vajarrica Kee27:22.35744
2) Jaria Currie38:05.691092
3) Naasarah Williams38:06.301093
4) LaPamela McCracken38:09.101094
5) India Watson38:29.001098
Average Time: 36:02.49 Total Time: 3:00:12.44 1-5 Split: 11:06.65
6) Anaya Williams38:29.461099
7) Na'shonna Bates38:34.661102
168Career Magnet Academy (TN)5262
1) Victoria Sozonyuk33:10.001010
2) Hannah Bruner33:13.001011
3) Danna Vasquez34:50.001051
4) Elizabeth Randolph37:12.001087
5) Grace Taylor38:40.001103
Average Time: 35:25.00 Total Time: 2:57:05.00 1-5 Split: 5:30.00
6) Lutisha Thomson38:56.001105


Comments