Most Improved: Tennessee Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Tennessee.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jaden Chambers41.3334.64-6.69
2Madison Smith40.5934.52-6.07
3Lyndsey Wall35.7630.94-4.82
4Lanayshia Kearns34.5329.97-4.56
5Breanna Miles28.1523.95-4.2
6Madison Jaynes35.4231.82-3.6
7Mattie Topping32.629.23-3.37
8Tia Kimber35.2331.95-3.28
9Chesney Grindstaff45.0141.84-3.17
10Mykaela Price33.330.14-3.16
11Tamia Coleman31.8128.74-3.07
12Sarah Gentry30.928.21-2.69
13Anne-Marie Hays36.9134.34-2.57
14Ivy Walker35.2832.72-2.56
15Alecia Tennyson28.8926.36-2.53
16Sarah Lane36.433.94-2.46
17Reagan Alvey31.4229-2.42
18Ana Roach34.5332.13-2.4
19Rhoyah Johnson35.2832.91-2.37
20Olivia Scott29.7927.47-2.32
21Charity Braswell31.4329.13-2.3
22Hannah Keene36.5334.34-2.19
23Jaclynn Demars36.8834.69-2.19
24Gracie Bowie3229.88-2.12
25Traterra Crutcher27.925.79-2.11
26Anna Sawyer33.7931.72-2.07
27Mariah Anderson32.5630.53-2.03
28Ellie Montgomery30.8428.89-1.95
29Damajah Atwater-Weaver35.3233.37-1.95
30Faith Wilson27.4125.47-1.94
31Jordan Survance29.7927.87-1.92
32Alexis Shoope40.5738.67-1.9
33Kate Haugh32.530.66-1.84
34Daisha Barker28.2426.42-1.82
35Alexia Baxter30.5228.72-1.8
36Haley Miller34.8333.03-1.8
37Victoria Stewart30.7729.02-1.75
38Sara Rehematullah37.8136.06-1.75
39Julia Doran31.4829.75-1.73
40Maame Mensah-Bonsu30.9629.24-1.72
41Farraday Johnson31.3729.69-1.68
42Lesley Adkins32.4630.8-1.66
43Kallie Buckler34.5932.93-1.66
44Ayanna McEachern30.7129.06-1.65
45Madison Marsee31.8530.23-1.62
46Sophie Williams29.2527.64-1.61
47Morgan Fentress3129.4-1.6
48Meg Wilson27.4425.87-1.57
49Shelbi Avant29.8528.29-1.56
50Shanterria Smith34.0432.49-1.55
51Kayla Mattox32.4730.97-1.5
52Yaelin Velazquez34.4132.91-1.5
53Sylvia Jones29.1327.64-1.49
54Rachel Tilley34.6933.2-1.49
55Riley Woods33.5432.07-1.47
56Faith Clemons33.6432.18-1.46
57Arieoanna George31.8530.4-1.45
58Madison Alberding31.5430.11-1.43
59Jayden James28.0326.61-1.42
60Jadyn Stewart29.2727.85-1.42
61Ari Brown30.4129.04-1.37
62Caitlyn Armstrong30.6729.3-1.37
63Brenna Scott31.3329.97-1.36
64Audriana Boles35.1933.84-1.35
65Emeri Thurman29.0527.72-1.33
66Clara Halford28.6127.29-1.32
67Taylor Ollins26.8225.52-1.3
68Ali Johnson28.9327.63-1.3
69Mollie Musolf31.5130.21-1.3
70Tianna Couch-cox33.2631.99-1.27
71Brynn Biddle30.5129.26-1.25
72Nadia Lawrence30.829.55-1.25
73Bethany Fye29.0627.82-1.24
74Morgan London32.2831.04-1.24
75Laiken Hoback29.5528.32-1.23
76Cait Young31.7930.56-1.23
77Katie Brown35.834.57-1.23
78Shakira Waller31.1129.89-1.22
79Isabelle Zepeda32.6931.48-1.21
80Jakyra Griffin31.1929.99-1.2
81Janeka Turner27.2826.12-1.16
82Jillian Taylor31.8230.66-1.16
83Angela Tarrant29.7428.59-1.15
84Tamara Blake31.0229.87-1.15
85Morgan Louderback29.8928.76-1.13
86Calandra Henry25.8724.75-1.12
87Kennedie Gillum27.0725.95-1.12
88Ashley Daniel31.2330.11-1.12
89Rylee Jorgensen27.6926.58-1.11
90Katie Swigert29.0527.94-1.11
91Alexis Spivey28.0626.96-1.1
92Marissa Douglass27.4226.35-1.07
93Georgie McDevitt26.8525.8-1.05
94Kayla Carman30.0829.04-1.04
95Kate Wilson26.1125.1-1.01
96Kaitlyn Bruce31.0630.05-1.01
97Sierra Owens30.7929.8-0.99
98Nadia Hobeika31.4730.52-0.95
99Samantha Kennard28.9528.02-0.93
100Jade Gordon27.7726.86-0.91
101Rebekah Jennings29.2328.32-0.91
102Kennedie Fossett30.229.29-0.91
103Marteaesja Gooch-Moses27.6726.77-0.9
104LeKandice Williams28.8127.92-0.89
105Jordyn Yeary28.6927.81-0.88
106Kaylee Hayes31.4130.53-0.88
107Andrea Brewer31.4230.55-0.87
108Madeline Matzek28.2127.35-0.86
109Savannah Carter31.3430.48-0.86
110Nicole Johnson25.7724.92-0.85
111Danielle Mincey26.4925.64-0.85
112Rosemary Robinson28.1527.31-0.84
113Kennedy Brown28.9128.07-0.84
114Amaya Jackson29.0728.24-0.83
115Kategie Casseus27.7326.92-0.81
116Karina Palomino31.1530.34-0.81
117Morgan Bussard27.2226.42-0.8
118Brianna Williamson30.3629.56-0.8
119Blanche Ajami30.3529.56-0.79
120Topanga Jones28.7427.98-0.76
121Maggie Teat30.5129.76-0.75
122Hannah Dishman31.7130.96-0.75
123Langley Seibert32.5831.83-0.75
124Alayah Dozier25.8825.14-0.74
125Avery McMullen26.8626.15-0.71
126Lexi Bonner30.529.79-0.71
127Kaiya Wynn25.7825.08-0.7
128Catherine Drennan27.927.2-0.7
129Vivian Hurn30.0129.31-0.7
130Lauren Lacar30.2829.58-0.7
131Mariah Smith25.3124.62-0.69
132Destini Ramey28.4927.8-0.69
133Lyric Schmidt28.728.01-0.69
134Carlie Cook30.7930.1-0.69
135Blake Blakemore25.4224.74-0.68
136Sequoia Campbell27.2426.56-0.68
137Taylor Harvey27.626.92-0.68
138Kibrielle Bonds28.5327.85-0.68
139Zoe Jackson30.9530.27-0.68
140Emma Fletcher30.1229.45-0.67
141Cheyenne Bowers33.1632.49-0.67
142Micah Green27.2726.61-0.66
143Takiya Johnson27.7227.08-0.64
144Brianna Jemison27.9527.31-0.64
145Makayla Transou26.8426.21-0.63
146Kiandra Mercer26.1525.53-0.62
147Marshaela Cooper28.8428.22-0.62
148Jalea Blackman28.7428.13-0.61
149Autumn Conway30.3129.71-0.6
150Marla Nichols30.9430.34-0.6
151Sara Kuhn28.3227.73-0.59
152Nancy Robertshaw28.4327.84-0.59
153Susan Nelson28.5327.94-0.59
154Kaylah Simmons26.626.02-0.58
155Alexis Hrinik34.4133.83-0.58
156Miaya Smith25.6725.12-0.55
157Diamond Smith27.1726.62-0.55
158Ellie Arp29.2128.66-0.55
159Kirstin Jones24.4823.94-0.54
160Mikaya Sample28.5628.02-0.54
161Abigail Howell26.6426.11-0.53
162Asia Jones30.7730.24-0.53
163Sam Bolling31.7431.21-0.53
164Beyonca Shade28.7228.2-0.52
165Alana Allen30.5830.06-0.52
166Wilma Robinson35.3234.8-0.52
167Keionna Gamble27.0526.54-0.51
168Ayanna Ledlow27.1126.6-0.51
169Makayla Pittard28.3227.81-0.51
170Maddie Ash31.2830.77-0.51
171Harper Russell28.8128.31-0.5
172Katie Bates31.430.9-0.5
173Jasmen Bright30.530.01-0.49
174Jada Pointer27.3426.86-0.48
175Angel Holtz30.2629.78-0.48
176Casey Zavala32.6132.13-0.48
177Shyneis Campo26.3125.84-0.47
178Lanaja Bowens28.3527.88-0.47
179Mya Bobo28.528.03-0.47
180Kyranny Dillard29.8929.42-0.47
181Gracie Cockerham29.2728.81-0.46
182Katie Simonds27.3626.92-0.44
183Jemimah Ndune29.5629.12-0.44
184Tianna Boyd35.3834.94-0.44
185Keely Gasterland27.4427.01-0.43
186Katie Anderson28.9228.49-0.43
187Evie Brandt29.6629.24-0.42
188Ajalon Ross26.6326.22-0.41
189Keri Parks37.3136.91-0.4
190Ashley DeRegis30.5530.17-0.38
191Aaliyah Hall30.8530.48-0.37
192Kiley Wood27.7327.37-0.36
193Kayla Stokes28.428.04-0.36
194Kristiana Orem29.7829.42-0.36
195Jayla Blake30.7430.38-0.36
196Hailey Ferguson30.229.86-0.34
197Sarah Beth Hobby31.7331.39-0.34
198Elideth Lopez32.1131.77-0.34
199Ashtin Holman25.1424.81-0.33
200Aprel Ward29.9429.61-0.33
201Tiyanna Johnson25.2324.91-0.32
202Joy Jackson29.2428.92-0.32
203Mikele Vickers25.5125.2-0.31
204Madison Sims27.4427.13-0.31
205Abbie Zander26.9626.66-0.3
206Grace Scowden27.827.5-0.3
207Darian Mohler29.8129.51-0.3
208Kiawna Moore32.832.5-0.3
209Jada Pittman29.4429.15-0.29
210Maggie Forrester29.0128.73-0.28
211Makayla Packer24.9124.64-0.27
212Amber Jones27.3427.07-0.27
213Hailey Miller28.0927.82-0.27
214Shacanna Galloway28.6628.39-0.27
215Caroline Bacon28.7428.47-0.27
216Emily Mills29.2628.99-0.27
217Katie Philbin29.6129.34-0.27
218Tyrani Randolph27.1426.88-0.26
219Savannah Fruth28.7528.49-0.26
220Gracie Plunk28.7728.51-0.26
221Carly White32.4832.22-0.26
222Kynnidi Caffey29.1828.93-0.25
223Araya Jackson29.429.15-0.25
224Ahmadia Hines27.4827.24-0.24
225Zakyra Shannon28.2428-0.24
226Emily Reed30.830.56-0.24
227Mae Whitby31.631.36-0.24
228Jada Johnson27.8527.62-0.23
229Marley Wisby28.3628.13-0.23
230Jenah Cooper30.2530.02-0.23
231Upendo Shasta31.2931.06-0.23
232Selena Barnett26.4526.23-0.22
233Joelle Patton26.7626.55-0.21
234Alexandria Ellis27.0426.83-0.21
235Anslee McGlockin27.5227.31-0.21
236Yasmine Zandieh30.229.99-0.21
237Mckenzie Williamson25.7625.56-0.2
238Chloe Henderson26.726.5-0.2
239Brenda Brown34.6634.46-0.2
240BreIndia Sams28.5528.36-0.19
241Benia Jones29.2729.08-0.19
242Katelyn Darnell28.2128.03-0.18
243Eva Tolliver28.7328.55-0.18
244Vision Oserei29.9629.78-0.18
245Sarah Grandberry26.1726-0.17
246Keasyia Ward26.7226.55-0.17
247Maddie Kerr27.0926.93-0.16
248Krista Perry28.0327.87-0.16
249Elise Jackson29.829.64-0.16
250Alexis Spivey27.5727.42-0.15
251Jaisa Calloway28.9528.8-0.15
252Madison Cantrell31.5531.4-0.15
253Alexis Rittman28.4728.33-0.14
254Eliza Donahue28.6128.47-0.14
255Masalon Sanoe29.2729.13-0.14
256Taylor Gathings31.0730.93-0.14
257Taylor Brewer27.5727.44-0.13
258N'dia Metcalf29.0128.88-0.13
259Jayla McLaurin29.5329.4-0.13
260Alaysha Lockett30.3230.19-0.13
261Brianna Delgado32.1332-0.13
262Madison Stokes25.7625.64-0.12
263Mary Pratt Lewis30.2230.1-0.12
264Timaya Ray24.9624.85-0.11
265Jaliahya Ward29.6929.58-0.11
266Kennedy Moore27.4527.35-0.1
267Jackie Harris27.5227.42-0.1
268Namiah Hughes28.228.1-0.1
269Olivia Francis29.8229.72-0.1
270Makiyah White27.7127.63-0.08
271Sashe St.John27.2527.18-0.07
272Erykah Bullard27.9527.89-0.06
273McKinley Pitts30.6130.55-0.06
274Jasmine Allen28.5328.48-0.05
275Markayshia Thomas35.0635.01-0.05
276Destiny Bond28.1228.08-0.04
277Jamya Smith26.3326.3-0.03
278Taura Patton28.3828.36-0.02
279Jayla Jones26.8426.83-0.01
280Cheyenne Frazier28.8428.83-0.01
281Danielle Hayes33.4133.410
282Dezah Lacy26.7426.750.01
283Catalina Carrasco27.9227.930.01
284Corissa Johnson28.628.610.01
285Traviauna McAlpin30.1130.120.01
286Taylor Spurlock-Williams31.8831.890.01
287Avery Kovick26.0126.030.02
288Reagan Shackleford28.3228.340.02
289Loleita Cruz29.0429.060.02
290Summer Gregory28.4928.520.03
291Abby Dennis30.4330.460.03
292Tanalya Gordon25.0625.110.05
293Janaeya Mayes27.8727.920.05
294Sarah Kate Hinkle28.128.150.05
295Sage Davis25.3725.430.06
296Sophie Johnson27.0727.140.07
297CeCe Aaron27.2927.360.07
298Laura Beth Turner27.5127.580.07
299Maite Gomez31.1631.230.07
300Darrian Walker33.6733.740.07
301Emily Wright30.2130.290.08
302Melissa Dempsey30.8530.930.08
303Michelle Lower36.4836.560.08
304Imani Bryant25.6125.70.09
305Piper Baker28.7828.880.1
306Lauren Randall26.3626.470.11
307Emily Helton31.9332.040.11
308Danielle Robinson32.3432.450.11
309Shae Winbush27.7427.860.12
310Asailia Jenkins29.5729.690.12
311Lexi Higginbotham30.4330.550.12
312Morgan Vanderford34.4334.550.12
313Victoria Wilson29.729.830.13
314Erin Fuller28.5328.680.15
315Skyller Hicks28.6428.790.15
316Susannah Rawls31.8832.030.15
317Jensen Overbay25.8225.980.16
318Anna Pendleton25.9926.150.16
319Isha Taylor31.1831.340.16
320Madison Tyler29.5829.750.17
321Danielle Butler30.8731.040.17
322Ellie Massengill26.6826.860.18
323Ashley Bunch31.9132.090.18
324Mikah Charley27.4227.610.19
325Christen Cooper28.4628.650.19
326Jala Godbolt29.6529.840.19
327Amanda Laboy30.3830.570.19
328Nya Walton26.2326.440.21
329Kyla Bandy28.5428.750.21
330Semaj' Buckhalter25.8126.030.22
331Shekinah Garner26.8127.030.22
332Janae Cogmon27.527.720.22
333Sophie Jackson28.7728.990.22
334Danae Woods30.0630.280.22
335Ayanna Haywood26.8627.090.23
336Casey Jones29.629.830.23
337Mallory Blaylock26.4426.680.24
338Malaka Grice29.7529.990.24
339Nikki Brown31.4531.690.24
340Jade Triebel29.0629.310.25
341JaLeah Jacks32.3332.580.25
342Brooklyn Johnson28.7529.010.26
343Catherine Upchurch29.74300.26
344McKinley Blackburn26.73270.27
345Mikiah Crawford28.5528.820.27
346Shelby Storie32.6732.940.27
347Caroline Lewis26.3826.660.28
348Claire John28.8329.110.28
349Tanika Dail29.4429.720.28
350Lily Deinhart29.5729.850.28
351Makiya Garrett27.0527.340.29
352Dasha Tate29.5629.860.3
353Jessie Brown27.5827.90.32
354KiEviyon Rittenberry29.3829.70.32
355Evie Cozart28.0428.370.33
356Deanna Williams29.6629.990.33
357Samantha Lasley29.4929.830.34
358Jessica Kelley25.0425.390.35
359Britney Griffith26.7727.120.35
360Dynasty Knighton27.2127.560.35
361Mya Eury28.4828.840.36
362Willow Hobbs28.9229.280.36
363Samantha Santos29.7430.10.36
364Brea Howard29.0629.430.37
365Olivia Waits29.329.670.37
366Claire Mattosian30.4930.860.37
367Tori Adams26.5426.920.38
368Aubree Traylor26.8227.20.38
369Glendoria Townsend29.5129.90.39
370Reyna Carlton33.0933.50.41
371Mariah Horton27.6928.110.42
372Kylee Botts31.9232.340.42
373Madison Motley27.7628.190.43
374Amber Settles28.5628.990.43
375Alecandria Henderson25.0225.460.44
376Grace Bowery31.9632.40.44
377Lauren Barcelona26.0826.540.46
378Mary Van Montague29.7430.20.46
379Jordyn Harris26.1426.610.47
380Kennedy Moonin27.2327.70.47
381Jazmyn James28.3128.780.47
382Jayla Triplett28.5429.010.47
383Brittany Linley29.229.670.47
384Lexi Brown30.1930.670.48
385Nalayah Fort29.2429.730.49
386Jillian Clayton31.6732.160.49
387Maia Langlois27.7828.280.5
388Brooke Buckner30.831.30.5
389Serena Labelle44.3444.840.5
390Savanna Owens25.3125.820.51
391Alli Poston29.1329.640.51
392Aaliyah Cummings26.3126.830.52
393Lauryn James24.8625.390.53
394Kristen Blevins25.2525.790.54
395Trinity Starnes28.5129.050.54
396Lexi Armour28.5929.130.54
397Callie Okoreen-Baah30.7531.290.54
398Hannah Bilger27.2227.780.56
399Natalie Shanklin29.2929.850.56
400Alexis Patterson25.3925.970.58
401Marion Andrews30.6131.190.58
402Taylor Bean29.129.690.59
403Za'Kayla Adams27.4828.080.6
404Mataylin Goins2828.60.6
405Ashley White28.3628.960.6
406Alyssia Francis27.4428.050.61
407Esosa Osaitile30.8331.440.61
408Benita Rudd29.1529.770.62
409Natali Magill34.0634.690.63
410Brooke Owens26.0226.660.64
411Shanyia Lowrance29.2729.910.64
412Michaela Goodman29.5430.20.66
413Dasha Smith30.2930.950.66
414Morgan Hendrix33.5934.250.66
415Audrey Tipton29.1729.840.67
416Katlin Summarell27.0327.720.69
417Madison Reiter29.0829.770.69
418Laiken White30.2430.930.69
419Charity Greene29.2229.920.7
420Jamiya Brown27.9928.70.71
421Ivy Bagley30.3631.070.71
422Jordyn Harris26.1426.870.73
423Lilly West28.629.330.73
424Jordyn Head26.2927.030.74
425Jordyn Morris27.6128.350.74
426Jamesha Walker29.530.240.74
427Taylor McCarty31.5932.330.74
428Katie Ayala32.3233.060.74
429Candyce Defee33.834.540.74
430Jasmine Beason27.7428.50.76
431Lydia Shuck28.3629.120.76
432Jasmine Jefferson24.9825.750.77
433Aaliyah Parris33.4434.210.77
434Alexis Harrell28.3829.160.78
435Caitlyn Blevins30.0230.80.78
436Anna Lamuth30.7131.50.79
437Desiree Bates27.2280.8
438Lindsey Duncan26.4627.270.81
439Elise Stepp27.3328.140.81
440Catilyn Sydnor28.1328.950.82
441Haley Stinnett26.2627.120.86
442Haily Goforth33.9334.790.86
443Aniyah McLaurine26.7927.670.88
444Jada Lurry29.1830.060.88
445Olivia Hoffman25.1426.040.9
446Katie Christian28.3329.260.93
447Julie Nunnemaker31.3532.290.94
448Olivia Keith32.6533.590.94
449Abby Berry26.8927.840.95
450Mackenzie Wynn27.5228.490.97
451Sasha Gooden29.8930.860.97
452Tiara White25.8226.810.99
453LaNea Wallace26.727.690.99
454Takayla Roach26.6927.71.01
455Kaitlyn Pederson28.1429.171.03
456Kyra Wilder24.8425.881.04
457Anna Morris31.0532.11.05
458Aliyah Wise27.928.991.09
459Sarah Ashburn30.0331.121.09
460Eliza Arnwine31.6132.71.09
461Raquell Killings27.4728.571.1
462Kenzie Withers31.89331.11
463Makya Goins27.9229.051.13
464Mckinley Eaton29.630.771.17
465Lilly Sparks31.2732.441.17
466Breanna Collins33.7434.911.17
467Cassidy Young27.1928.381.19
468Jamie Sieber27.1528.371.22
469Raegan Helton27.428.621.22
470Kate Gallaher30.4131.631.22
471Makala. * Jones29.2230.471.25
472Kendall Davis27.9529.211.26
473Dee Gaston28.229.461.26
474Rillie Wax29.630.861.26
475Katherine Medlin29.6630.931.27
476Kayla Davis29.1330.441.31
477Lyndsey Herron27.3628.691.33
478Marielis Montalvo28.8830.221.34
479Taylor Frazier26.9128.261.35
480Ashlee Reed25.7427.121.38
481Dashara Grandberry26.4427.821.38
482Shanikia Johnson28.6430.041.4
483Jaaziah Johnson31.6233.051.43
484Kalen Ingram28.2929.761.47
485Mckenna Tukes28.9230.41.48
486Raezona Godbott29.6231.11.48
487La'Asia Harris30.1631.641.48
488Chelsea Arnold33.6235.131.51
489Carly Hooper38.0939.61.51
490Jaianna Williamson28.5230.041.52
491Olivia Berntson27.1928.741.55
492Zoie Yarbrough28.9730.571.6
493Lauren Bishop31.1432.741.6
494Jestine Phillips34.7436.341.6
495Jessica Allison29.3931.011.62
496Kayla Hayes25.9427.581.64
497Hannah Smith29.7531.41.65
498TeiAsha Johnson28.7930.451.66
499Shatyrah Copeland27.6129.311.7
500Taliyan Gibson28.9830.681.7
501Jahkia Stevenson33.7135.411.7
502Alyssa Hanson29.6231.361.74
503Mayerly Soto35.7737.521.75
504Dottie Haller30.3232.081.76
505Jada Dobbins28.0129.781.77
506Taisia Dukes28.1529.921.77
507Grace Smith34.3536.121.77
508Quintasia Ervin28.2530.081.83
509Amanda Henning32.0733.91.83
510Danica Hall33.134.931.83
511Shonte Woode27.1729.021.85
512Erin Stutzman29.0430.891.85
513Tilaziya Hughes30.0331.91.87
514Jermiah Temple28.2930.211.92
515Asha Jennings25.7727.721.95
516Baleigh Coffman29.9131.891.98
517Maya Weaver26.5628.562
518Jaida Dunlap26.4128.432.02
519Sanyah Smith30.9432.962.02
520Mekhia Rainer27.4829.512.03
521Taylor Lodari3032.072.07
522Asia Herring27.4529.552.1
523Darrian Joiner27.83302.17
524McKinley Fritts32.9835.172.19
525Taylor Swallows33.3235.552.23
526Hailey Gann28.4930.732.24
527Jakina Deberry29.74322.26
528Parker Stewart28.9831.292.31
529MarCreshia Phillips31.633.922.32
530Mikah Thomsen31.0233.392.37
531Hannah Holbert31.3533.732.38
532Emani Johnson26.1428.562.42
533Allie Hepburn30.6133.142.53
534Sara Mullis29.0331.62.57
535Katelyn Whitley31.3634.12.74
536Charli Ferguson32.0234.762.74
537Tierney Jones27.7430.712.97
538Lauren Freeman28.4531.523.07
539Yensy Bonilla35.7939.333.54
540Lauren Garrison29.5433.243.7
541Abigail Cheek34.7438.493.75
542Sadio Barnes30.934.693.79
543Gracie Hamilton29.5734.34.73
544Kedra Benton28.0132.84.79
545Erika Kinzer29.9935.015.02
546Alycia Buggs26.0131.45.39
547Flora May Ayers30.7636.345.58
548Zyria Wells3139.398.39

Comments