Most Improved: Tennessee Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Tennessee.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Conner Dawson18.3414.01-4.33
2Will Brackett14.4212.35-2.07
3Jayden Robinson14.1212.07-2.05
4Jordan Howe14.6112.74-1.87
5Damien Seay13.1611.58-1.58
6Bryson Green13.3411.84-1.5
7Isaiah Hall13.2111.89-1.32
8Walker Bunce12.7911.5-1.29
9Evan Godbehere12.9411.65-1.29
10Jake Dutchess12.8111.65-1.16
11Brody Hunley14.6213.47-1.15
12Curtis Burrell14.0112.89-1.12
13Tyson Simpson13.2412.14-1.1
14Joe Conner15.0413.94-1.1
15Caleb Seeley13.8712.79-1.08
16Geoffery Williams11.710.63-1.07
17Sean Tyson14.0612.99-1.07
18Robert Goree11.6410.6-1.04
19Devyn Johnson11.8910.85-1.04
20Kai Norris13.6712.63-1.04
21Will Hatfield13.0512.03-1.02
22Shane Boyd13.3212.3-1.02
23Jeremiah Batiste11.8710.86-1.01
24Jeremiah Morrow13.2712.26-1.01
25Michael Lenahan12.6511.65-1
26Kevon Woodley12.1711.18-0.99
27Bryan Powell13.112.12-0.98
28Alex Deleon12.6711.74-0.93
29Jordan Crews13.6612.73-0.93
30Darious Lewis12.3111.41-0.9
31Logan Prater14.3213.42-0.9
32Noah Martin12.1411.25-0.89
33Terry Bradley13.6812.8-0.88
34Sidney Hall12.311.44-0.86
35Caleb Beard12.9712.11-0.86
36Josh Thomas13.0712.22-0.85
37Kaleb Kirkland12.6911.86-0.83
38Cedric Johnson12.6211.8-0.82
39Aaron Watson13.6112.79-0.82
40Burke Hardin12.3411.54-0.8
41Colin Cummings12.8112.01-0.8
42Wesley Price13.7512.97-0.78
43Grant Griffith12.8712.1-0.77
44Kariem Montague11.6610.92-0.74
45Iain Davis12.9512.21-0.74
46DeAngelo McReynolds12.1211.41-0.71
47Roderick Farmer12.5811.87-0.71
48Nathan Bangean13.1912.49-0.7
49Robert Baker12.2711.58-0.69
50Fuya Holmes13.713.01-0.69
51Dorian Hopkins11.8311.15-0.68
52Jaquan Reed12.4311.75-0.68
53Kaleb Hodges12.8412.16-0.68
54Ethan Goode11.7111.04-0.67
55Hugh Sullivan12.211.54-0.66
56K-Juan Stacy-Wright12.511.84-0.66
57T.j. Winston13.3912.73-0.66
58Bradley Shirley14.2313.57-0.66
59David Dorsey12.2911.64-0.65
60Kevin Smith12.6411.99-0.65
61Nathaniel Stalnaker11.4810.86-0.62
62Chris Kee11.6811.06-0.62
63Landry Mitchell11.9511.33-0.62
64Daniel Copeland13.6213-0.62
65Blake Taylor12.3511.74-0.61
66Luke McArthur14.0613.45-0.61
67Marshun Douglass11.1710.57-0.6
68Andre Gooden11.3410.74-0.6
69Marcus Nunnally II15.2914.69-0.6
70Emmanuel Thombs12.1911.6-0.59
71Josh Barefield12.5912-0.59
72Logan McDaniel13.4512.86-0.59
73Cezanne Bush11.4410.86-0.58
74Curtavian Whisnant11.8511.27-0.58
75Brandon Wallace12.311.72-0.58
76Jered Smith12.3211.74-0.58
77Jayren Perkins12.3211.74-0.58
78Jacob Key12.5211.94-0.58
79Campbell Kellum12.8212.24-0.58
80William Fracchia12.1811.61-0.57
81Parker Chastain12.2811.71-0.57
82Shea DeGraaf12.8812.31-0.57
83Riley Ross13.3112.74-0.57
84Darian Mattress13.5412.97-0.57
85Luke Etherton12.7712.21-0.56
86Tyler Mier14.0113.45-0.56
87Cole Shea11.7911.24-0.55
88Michael Fuqua11.4410.9-0.54
89Marcus Warner11.8411.3-0.54
90Parker Burch13.1312.59-0.54
91Julian Reed12.0111.48-0.53
92Ethan Jones12.111.57-0.53
93Noah Grant13.112.57-0.53
94Chris Russell11.6911.17-0.52
95Josiah High12.0211.5-0.52
96Danté Wynn12.1911.67-0.52
97Josh Ryce11.6411.13-0.51
98Jacob Deeb12.4511.94-0.51
99Conner Baird13.7213.21-0.51
100Heath Rexroat11.0210.52-0.5
101Ethen Hill12.1111.61-0.5
102Sebastian LaTorre12.3111.81-0.5
103Issac Frye12.5212.02-0.5
104Minwoo Kim13.6613.16-0.5
105Marcus Hill11.7511.26-0.49
106Alec Rosson12.9312.44-0.49
107Shuan Harris13.5513.06-0.49
108Zach Davidson13.7413.25-0.49
109Jordan Nicholas12.0711.59-0.48
110Isaiah Goskowitz12.3511.87-0.48
111Jon Donaldson12.5612.08-0.48
112D'Arien Carpenter12.612.12-0.48
113Hunter Morgan12.6812.2-0.48
114Kendrick Byrd12.7112.23-0.48
115Eli Fields13.3112.83-0.48
116Donavin Taylor13.513.02-0.48
117Riley Bryant12.1511.68-0.47
118Mason Brace12.2711.8-0.47
119Matthew Cook12.5912.12-0.47
120Jorge Avalos11.8411.38-0.46
121Jaiden Rice12.5512.09-0.46
122Keenan James13.7613.3-0.46
123Amari Jelks11.6211.17-0.45
124Wanyea Stevenson11.7311.28-0.45
125Andrew Mason11.7411.29-0.45
126Devin Hyde12.3311.88-0.45
127Juan Reaves11.7411.3-0.44
128Evan Thompson11.9711.53-0.44
129Noah Robertson12.0111.57-0.44
130Caleb Duncan12.0211.58-0.44
131Desmen Pope11.8211.39-0.43
132Chase Jennings12.0311.6-0.43
133Joeseph Brooks12.0811.65-0.43
134Kobe Wilson12.1511.72-0.43
135Josh Kentof12.7412.31-0.43
136Javien Vinson12.5212.1-0.42
137Jack Longley12.8912.47-0.42
138Justin Roberts13.7613.34-0.42
139Markeece Shufford10.910.49-0.41
140Jalen Denton12.0311.62-0.41
141Will Johnson12.0511.64-0.41
142A.J. Parker12.0911.68-0.41
143Gavin Mckay12.1811.77-0.41
144Demontez Barnes12.3911.98-0.41
145Jose Marquez12.4412.03-0.41
146Spencer Birchfiel12.5712.16-0.41
147Caleb Marsh12.6412.23-0.41
148Larry Finch12.7512.34-0.41
149Joey Sifuentes12.8312.42-0.41
150Tavion Starks11.7511.35-0.4
151Myarie Shannon12.4412.04-0.4
152Cy Howalt12.6212.22-0.4
153Tyler Fletcher13.1212.72-0.4
154Kavarius Moody11.5811.19-0.39
155Seth Gilmer11.6611.27-0.39
156Jayden Gilley13.1912.8-0.39
157Ja'zhai Wilson13.3812.99-0.39
158Jj Ford14.113.71-0.39
159Dylan Tumbleson11.9611.58-0.38
160Carson Evans12.0611.68-0.38
161Ethan Mays12.311.92-0.38
162Luke Fulton13.7513.37-0.38
163Hunter Wells14.4214.04-0.38
164Chandler Sanders12.2711.9-0.37
165Grant Ballard12.5212.15-0.37
166Brennon Smiley12.5612.19-0.37
167Keith Patterson11.310.94-0.36
168Sam Randolph12.0411.68-0.36
169Julias Elders12.4612.1-0.36
170Phillip Twilley12.5412.18-0.36
171Austin Jackson11.3210.97-0.35
172Dillion Brown11.6911.34-0.35
173Keyon Taylor11.9211.57-0.35
174Bryan Young11.5411.2-0.34
175Luke Slaughter11.6511.31-0.34
176Master Ii Rainer11.7911.45-0.34
177Jacob Palmer12.0511.71-0.34
178Andrew Pachares12.412.06-0.34
179Kaden Taylor11.6411.31-0.33
180Ryan Whitaker11.5711.25-0.32
181Trevor Mynatt11.6911.37-0.32
182Trafton Garner11.7511.43-0.32
183Viral Patel11.8811.56-0.32
184Makillion McGowan12.2511.93-0.32
185Austin Ramsey12.311.98-0.32
186Adrian Anderson12.3512.03-0.32
187Knox Perry12.5812.26-0.32
188John Allen Arnold13.1912.87-0.32
189Deshun Richmond11.4511.14-0.31
190Da'joun Hewitt11.6411.33-0.31
191Deangelo Hardy12.4312.12-0.31
192Keegan Jones10.8710.57-0.3
193Cashton Haffery11.5211.22-0.3
194Jabbar Muhammad11.5311.23-0.3
195Nick DeBoer11.6711.37-0.3
196Seth Keylon12.4412.14-0.3
197Shemar Givens11.5711.28-0.29
198Alessandro Malave11.7411.45-0.29
199Link Fisher11.8211.53-0.29
200Robert Hinojosa12.2711.98-0.29
201Jayson Webb12.3912.1-0.29
202Ty Phillips12.4612.17-0.29
203Elijah Young10.9810.7-0.28
204Jeamy Williams11.110.82-0.28
205Willington Wright11.2210.94-0.28
206Brendan Elrod11.2510.97-0.28
207Jerome Stoudamire11.6111.33-0.28
208Jamison Sachs12.6412.36-0.28
209Jude Maloy11.2911.02-0.27
210Derek Kincaid11.7711.5-0.27
211Jaeden McAllister1211.73-0.27
212Tye Herbstreit12.2311.96-0.27
213Layton Hall-Croft12.4912.22-0.27
214Emmanuel Bynum10.9710.71-0.26
215Coby Colquitt11.0910.83-0.26
216Christian Shouse11.4611.2-0.26
217Tylan Beard12.312.04-0.26
218Anthony Lawson12.3612.1-0.26
219Fisher Richie12.712.44-0.26
220Zac Herman12.7612.5-0.26
221Chris Langston13.5713.31-0.26
222Kevin Davis10.910.65-0.25
223Trey Lowe11.6611.41-0.25
224McClain Portis11.6611.41-0.25
225Johnathan Coffee12.0611.81-0.25
226Jordan Love12.7812.53-0.25
227Ethan Watson13.0912.84-0.25
228Hakim McMorris11.1110.87-0.24
229Bryunn Clement11.8111.57-0.24
230Greg Carter12.2512.01-0.24
231Tray White12.5112.27-0.24
232Athan Meade13.0812.84-0.24
233Tre Jackson11.7411.51-0.23
234Devontay Davis11.811.57-0.23
235Matthew Ford12.4412.21-0.23
236Daniel Lutes11.0410.82-0.22
237Brayden Hurst11.3711.15-0.22
238Bryce Laws12.1611.94-0.22
239Camron Sheppard12.9512.73-0.22
240Eric Gray11.4611.25-0.21
241Jonathan Rynes11.9111.7-0.21
242Tyler Merrell12.1611.95-0.21
243Kayden Miller12.1711.96-0.21
244Blair Joseph12.3112.1-0.21
245Ralin Oneal13.2713.06-0.21
246Parron Hooker11.411.2-0.2
247Caleb McKinzie11.5311.33-0.2
248Dayshawn Stum11.9611.76-0.2
249Braden Gaston12.0711.87-0.2
250Kylan Cunningham12.412.2-0.2
251Jarious Johnson11.1110.92-0.19
252Jalen Baxter11.1310.94-0.19
253Montel Grier11.1810.99-0.19
254Tyler Jacobs11.2411.05-0.19
255Noah Henderson11.5411.35-0.19
256Chris Sears12.0311.84-0.19
257Quez Witherspoon12.1511.96-0.19
258William Franklin12.212.01-0.19
259Chrishun Maclin12.3612.17-0.19
260Jacolby Allen12.8312.64-0.19
261Sam Dugan11.211.02-0.18
262Khari Brazelton11.4211.24-0.18
263Adams Robinson11.7111.53-0.18
264Caelan Thompson11.8911.71-0.18
265Michael Holmes III12.3612.18-0.18
266Shearon Blevins12.3712.19-0.18
267Allen Chesmore12.7312.55-0.18
268Taylor Sheffield10.9510.78-0.17
269Omarion Blaylock11.0710.9-0.17
270Darius Clark11.2411.07-0.17
271Gregory Williams11.3311.16-0.17
272Jeffery Brewer11.6111.44-0.17
273Isaac Sawyer11.6711.5-0.17
274Trelon Gadson11.8411.67-0.17
275Jeremiah Manuel12.111.93-0.17
276Darius Boyd12.2312.06-0.17
277Elijah Harris12.2812.11-0.17
278Ray Washington11.5311.37-0.16
279Christian Smith12.8212.66-0.16
280Deuce Hinton13.2413.08-0.16
281Sam Ford13.6413.48-0.16
282Bryan Brown11.5511.4-0.15
283Kristian Lainez11.7711.62-0.15
284Isaac Tate12.7512.6-0.15
285ALICK DAUGHERTY14.2114.06-0.15
286Jayden Harrison10.9910.85-0.14
287Michael Rumble11.4111.27-0.14
288Kelvin Wilson11.4911.35-0.14
289Xavier Brooks11.6411.5-0.14
290Emilio Martin11.8311.69-0.14
291André Smith12.1412-0.14
292Tra Jones12.212.06-0.14
293Jay Denman12.3812.24-0.14
294J.b. Nutt12.5212.38-0.14
295Dalton Brown12.6512.51-0.14
296Caleb Silva12.8212.68-0.14
297Caleb Presnell13.0612.92-0.14
298Malik Primes12.0311.9-0.13
299Shariq Dodd11.0810.96-0.12
300Robert Markum11.2611.14-0.12
301Joey Smith11.2711.15-0.12
302Desean Anderson11.6411.52-0.12
303Joe Jackson11.7411.62-0.12
304Grant Reigard11.7611.64-0.12
305Tony Miller11.7911.67-0.12
306Garrett Lee11.8411.72-0.12
307Jaden Black11.8611.74-0.12
308Kaleb Perrine12.1712.05-0.12
309Jakevious Rosser12.2912.17-0.12
310Dylan Ridgell12.5212.4-0.12
311Zachary Hartley12.5812.46-0.12
312Michael Scruggs10.6610.55-0.11
313Deriont'e Gayles11.511.39-0.11
314Cameron Easley11.6211.51-0.11
315Decourtney Reed11.8511.74-0.11
316Jaden Williams12.0111.9-0.11
317Troy Taylor12.0911.98-0.11
318Jalon Trotter12.2512.14-0.11
319Ethan Moates12.5712.46-0.11
320Jimmyrious Parker10.8810.78-0.1
321Jaylen Hoosier11.4811.38-0.1
322Deyondrius Hines11.5611.46-0.1
323Parker Fulton11.8711.77-0.1
324Charlie Eason12.6212.52-0.1
325Denzel Roberson12.7212.62-0.1
326Malik Hall13.2713.17-0.1
327Noble Fletcher13.6413.54-0.1
328Redreas Simmons10.910.81-0.09
329Jordan Jefferson11.4311.34-0.09
330Austin Fields11.8511.76-0.09
331Tyrell Romano12.112.01-0.09
332Kelby Hawkins12.1312.04-0.09
333Reed Lee12.3712.28-0.09
334Shamar Springer12.3812.29-0.09
335Jeremy Mitchell12.7612.67-0.09
336Adam Mullis11.6211.54-0.08
337Garnett Hollis11.7311.65-0.08
338Juliun Lane11.7811.7-0.08
339Jett Kinder11.811.72-0.08
340Cal Killian12.0211.94-0.08
341Kevin Sauceda12.0912.01-0.08
342Travonty Wells11.3111.24-0.07
343Demarius McBroom11.4211.35-0.07
344Andrew Simpson11.4711.4-0.07
345Bentley Hembree12.7812.71-0.07
346Jabbar Muhammad11.0611-0.06
347Bailor Walker11.5311.47-0.06
348Kyree Cunningham12.2212.16-0.06
349Jaylen Becton12.3812.32-0.06
350Tyler Gibson12.5412.48-0.06
351Kenyon Garlington10.9610.91-0.05
352Treasure Johnson11.6211.57-0.05
353Kelton Gunn11.6711.62-0.05
354Grant Weeks11.7211.67-0.05
355Caleb Morris11.8311.78-0.05
356Shawnterio Tyler11.8711.82-0.05
357Jymon Scott12.2412.19-0.05
358Bryar Hambright12.6312.58-0.05
359Abriham Borja12.9612.91-0.05
360Cameron Foland13.2613.21-0.05
361Jerrard Young11.6411.6-0.04
362Connor Smith11.8811.84-0.04
363Shawn Stacy12.1312.09-0.04
364Dorian Bowman12.1612.12-0.04
365Peyton Veers13.0813.04-0.04
366Jaquez Taylor13.3413.3-0.04
367Elijah Cox11.1711.14-0.03
368Malik Watkins11.2511.22-0.03
369Ethan Holley11.6311.6-0.03
370Matthew Hayes11.6811.65-0.03
371Karson Trotter11.8211.79-0.03
372Charlie Ma12.0211.99-0.03
373Joseph Jones12.0712.04-0.03
374Dalton Biggers12.3312.3-0.03
375Maurice Hampton11.2211.2-0.02
376Tristin Riddle11.6511.63-0.02
377Noah Collier12.9612.94-0.02
378Tj Patton11.5211.51-0.01
379Conner Goodrich11.7111.7-0.01
380Riley Speed11.8611.85-0.01
381Jeffrey Watkins12.0712.06-0.01
382Bobby Bohanon12.1312.12-0.01
383Tyler Greenlee12.1612.15-0.01
384Jasiyah Knox12.3812.37-0.01
385Arnufo Ramos12.6112.6-0.01
386Landon Ortiz12.8112.8-0.01
387Wootae Jung13.5613.55-0.01
388Travares Springer11.411.40
389Ashton Treischmann11.4511.450
390Jamie Kerney12.5412.540
391Charles Nichols10.8610.870.01
392Bryan Payne11.3411.350.01
393Shane Farrow11.911.910.01
394Jonathan Ghertner11.9511.960.01
395Colby Johnson12.3412.350.01
396Isaiah Buckman15.215.210.01
397Reid Swolensky11.6611.680.02
398Tyler Paige11.8911.910.02
399Justin Elgouhary12.2112.230.02
400Kevin Phipps12.3512.370.02
401Will Stallions12.5612.580.02
402Cody Hopkins12.6512.670.02
403Hunter Hicks12.8712.890.02
404Daniel Davila11.4911.520.03
405Garrett Todd11.5311.560.03
406Vincent Patterson11.5611.590.03
407Devon Fall12.7612.790.03
408Talha Asad13.0613.090.03
409Jahlil Jefferson10.9310.970.04
410Bryce Hamilton11.9411.980.04
411Jason A. Watkins12.0212.060.04
412Greg Fields12.112.140.04
413Steven Nguyen11.8211.870.05
414Dezmon Johnson1212.050.05
415Zach Margeson12.6812.730.05
416Montana Cairns12.8312.880.05
417Andrew Kittrell13.0313.080.05
418Zeke Westfield11.0811.140.06
419Gerrick Evans11.4411.50.06
420Tahir Annoor11.811.860.06
421Tristan Overbay13.0413.10.06
422Gabriel Faulcon10.9411.010.07
423Tiy Reed11.4111.480.07
424Dillon Jewell11.6211.690.07
425Myron Washington11.9612.030.07
426Jackson Kizer12.0812.150.07
427Peyton Harris15.1315.20.07
428Jordan Graham11.111.180.08
429Tanner May11.4411.520.08
430Antonio Atkins11.6211.70.08
431Jerimiah Houston11.7311.810.08
432Zach Calhoun12.0312.110.08
433Cameron Holman12.0612.140.08
434Andrew Turner12.1112.190.08
435Tucker Brown12.2912.370.08
436Matthew Catlin12.4312.510.08
437Kurt Headrick12.4412.520.08
438Josh Scully13.0313.110.08
439Thomas Miller11.0611.150.09
440JoQuan Webster11.4811.570.09
441Rashad Robinson11.6311.720.09
442Hunter Marsh11.8311.920.09
443Troy Hutson11.8811.970.09
444Michael Curt11.9312.020.09
445Tristan Bullock12.7812.870.09
446Ryan Charles11.4811.580.1
447Noah Stewart11.6611.760.1
448Isaiah James11.7211.820.1
449Ben Greer11.8811.980.1
450Amare Biggers12.2812.380.1
451Tyler Thornton12.4812.580.1
452Theo Burns12.6412.740.1
453Gabriel Laboy13.4413.540.1
454Kyle Noe10.8110.920.11
455Christopher Brooks11.7511.860.11
456Solathus Johnson11.7911.90.11
457Gavrick Paul13.6813.790.11
458Jazine Pelcher10.8410.960.12
459Marlos McCraw12.1612.280.12
460Martavious Gray12.7912.910.12
461Griffin Hodge10.9811.110.13
462Preston Little11.7511.880.13
463Jamal Mason11.9112.040.13
464Kennedy Winrow12.3612.490.13
465Tj Mangrum11.0811.220.14
466Devin Burns11.411.540.14
467James Patrick11.5611.70.14
468Nathan Chandler11.6811.820.14
469Connor Morgan11.8511.990.14
470JaNoah Mallory1212.140.14
471Stephen O'Fallon12.112.240.14
472Jackson Davis12.4412.580.14
473Xavier Jones11.4411.590.15
474Kian Garcia11.7611.910.15
475Elijah Christian1212.150.15
476Adison Wilson12.8713.020.15
477Tony Torres11.6811.840.16
478Isaac Scarbrough11.84120.16
479Shylon Simpson12.1412.30.16
480Elliot Barner12.2412.40.16
481Drew Hicks12.5412.70.16
482Sam Fischer14.2314.390.16
483Andre Harless11.9412.110.17
484Keontay Martinez11.9512.120.17
485Myles Neely11.9812.150.17
486Simeon Herbert11.2311.410.18
487Corey Smith11.4511.630.18
488Taylor McCarty11.8912.070.18
489Seth Decanter12.1612.340.18
490Austin Brown12.6512.840.19
491Deshaun Burks11.4611.660.2
492Marqulus Shumpert11.6411.840.2
493Joshua White12.5412.740.2
494Justus Hollingshed12.7812.980.2
495Bryson Glenn11.1611.370.21
496Keith Carter Jr.11.5611.770.21
497Shaquille Howell11.6611.870.21
498Caleb Cruz11.8212.030.21
499Maurice Gerald12.0712.280.21
500Michael Radick12.2312.440.21
501Noah Fladie13.4313.640.21
502Michael Cox13.5813.790.21
503Zylon Cooper11.0611.280.22
504Tabarius White11.5911.810.22
505JaShaun Fenderson11.9212.140.22
506Tyler Dutton12.0312.250.22
507Nick German12.2512.470.22
508Elijah Howard10.5610.790.23
509Ryan Cole11.7111.940.23
510Jaylon London11.9712.20.23
511Jack Jennings13.1713.40.23
512Eric Parker11.211.440.24
513Tyler Williamson11.2211.460.24
514Eddrel Owens11.2511.490.24
515Shemar Moore12.212.440.24
516Blake Johnson11.3311.580.25
517Joseph Kisner11.8412.090.25
518Gage DeMarree12.3412.590.25
519Matthew Cain13.4413.690.25
520Ben Gilliland11.8112.070.26
521Jaylon Bennett12.4512.710.26
522William Turner13.613.860.26
523Tylon Walker11.2311.50.27
524Austin Outland11.3911.660.27
525Akshay Bakshi11.5711.840.27
526Kamdyn Lee1111.280.28
527David Gist11.6311.910.28
528Jacob Henneke1212.280.28
529Ryan Byrd12.6612.940.28
530Aristotle Huffman11.0611.350.29
531Samahd Salehe11.4411.730.29
532Xavier Malone13.1213.410.29
533Carlos Parker11.211.50.3
534Andre Banks III11.2411.540.3
535Courtney Dickey12.0912.390.3
536Langston Anderson13.3313.630.3
537Clark Mcdowell13.3413.640.3
538John Kollie12.3912.70.31
539Jacob Blair12.5512.860.31
540Tyler Bowles12.6312.940.31
541Perry Felts13.6213.940.32
542Zachary Brooks11.8812.210.33
543Edmond Phillips12.0112.340.33
544Davey Vagts12.1112.440.33
545Will Guy12.4712.80.33
546Brandon Fields11.6912.040.35
547Bradley Ellis11.7212.070.35
548Mark Seidler12.1212.470.35
549Sean Killets12.0212.380.36
550Jailynn Looney12.1812.540.36
551Elijah Hong11.2411.610.37
552Desmond Campbell11.9912.360.37
553Hunter Barnes12.1212.490.37
554Keshawn Wilson11.4111.790.38
555Trevor Williams12.1712.560.39
556Ronquille Joyner11.9512.350.4
557Shamar Reed12.7613.160.4
558Parker Klein13.2513.650.4
559Blake Daniels12.112.510.41
560Keeshon Taborn11.2411.660.42
561Blayne Massengill12.1712.590.42
562Aj Quinn13.1613.580.42
563Dillon Knight13.0413.480.44
564Ty Kimberlin11.4811.930.45
565Taylor Ligon13.8914.340.45
566Orlando Ferguson10.9711.440.47
567Rod Reed11.1111.580.47
568Alan Henderson13.0313.50.47
569Job Blacksmith10.8511.330.48
570Laquantae Falls11.3511.830.48
571Baylor Anderson13.2813.780.5
572Tyler Little12.1312.640.51
573Kyle Costner11.4111.930.52
574Briston Bennett12.3512.870.52
575Berke Rattan12.3512.880.53
576Eric Davis12.4112.940.53
577Miles Carter11.3911.930.54
578Chase Drinnon12.112.640.54
579Jalyn Walker11.7512.30.55
580Caleb Joy11.4211.980.56
581Kris Hawkins11.912.460.56
582Jaylan Jefferson11.9512.510.56
583Joseph Donato13.0813.640.56
584Isaiah Gibbs11.6312.20.57
585Jay Wright13.7314.30.57
586Jackson Bridgforth11.712.290.59
587Ramon Shaw12.3412.930.59
588Joseph Garmany11.6212.220.6
589Javahn Porter12.2212.840.62
590Harrison Trentham11.9812.610.63
591Josh Herman12.713.330.63
592Jordan Standifer12.7413.370.63
593Luke Burks12.3713.010.64
594James Morrison11.7512.40.65
595Mason Evans12.0812.740.66
596Reed Bona11.7312.410.68
597Connor Kerr11.3412.030.69
598Ben Royster11.4512.140.69
599Jacob McNutt12.7613.460.7
600Caleb Smart12.4313.140.71
601Josh Piggott14.1714.880.71
602Preston Owens12.0412.770.73
603Kameron Graham11.2211.970.75
604Josh Berry11.9312.70.77
605Xavier Barnes12.4513.220.77
606Judson Butler13.0313.810.78
607Kendall Richmond11.4412.240.8
608Colby Johnson12.0612.860.8
609Steve Jackson10.8111.620.81
610Tyler Calhoun13.1513.960.81
611Michael Harris12.8613.70.84
612Christian Hooper12.2613.110.85
613Demarco Stovall11.6912.550.86
614James Williams12.7713.630.86
615Jordan Doran12.9813.840.86
616Deaunta Hale12.6313.510.88
617Nicholas Nolen11.512.390.89
618Jeffrey Prater10.9311.90.97
619Jack Landree12.1413.141
620Dan Branton13.4114.411
621Trey Bell11.612.651.05
622Dez Brooks11.7512.841.09
623Philik Stewart12.0113.11.09
624Jakobi Selders11.8812.981.1
625Brockston Cooper11.9813.141.16
626Kenneth Chui11.2412.541.3
627JaShon Perkins11.312.71.4
628Jackson Webb12.0213.651.63
629Demetrius Hampton12.2814.151.87

Comments