Tennessee's Best Returning Boys 4x100 Squads

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the top returning boys 4x100 meter relays in the state of Tennessee based on the 2016 outdoor season bests of the top 4 returning legs. (Photo by Ted Paduck)

1Whitehaven High School (TN)209
1) Steve Jackson10.9416
2) Keidrin Jefferson11.1747
3) Kenneth Garrett11.1748
4) Keith Patterson11.3698
Average Time: 11.16 Total Time: 44.64 1-4 Split: 0.42
5) Johnny McGluuen11.53152
6) Jailon Browley11.63199
7) Charles Hodges12.04439
2Harding Academy (TN)332
1) Calvin Austin III10.755
2) Nicholas Martin10.8410
3) Charles Nichols11.51145
4) Ty Kimberlin11.58172
Average Time: 11.17 Total Time: 44.68 1-4 Split: 0.83
5) Clayton Sharp11.77272
6) Austin Jackson11.81292
7) Julian Isabel11.94373
3Memphis Central High School (TN)326
1) Rashad Haynes10.612
2) Averyon Washington11.1240
3) Josh Owten11.43119
4) Romerro Irby11.56165
Average Time: 11.18 Total Time: 44.72 1-4 Split: 0.95
5) Ferra Perkins11.66210
6) Cassius Bryant12.47661
7) Keion Paylor12.58709
4Melrose High School (TN)367
1) DeQuan Dallas10.551
2) Kendric Jones11.38104
3) Michael Malone11.44123
4) Starsky Miller11.50139
Average Time: 11.22 Total Time: 44.87 1-4 Split: 0.95
5) Michael Holmes III12.58710
5University School of Nashville (TN)274
1) Gabriel Faulcon10.9418
2) Daniel Lutes11.2980
3) Elijah Hong11.3487
4) Tyler Jacobs11.3489
Average Time: 11.23 Total Time: 44.91 1-4 Split: 0.40
5) Jaran Huggins11.84309
6BrentwoodA Academy (TN)274
1) Griffin Hodge11.1037
2) Camron Johnson11.2364
3) Marcos Harris11.2467
4) Thomas Ozburn11.38106
Average Time: 11.24 Total Time: 44.95 1-4 Split: 0.28
5) Hayden Stover11.82296
6) Kenyon Garlington11.85318
7) Lawrence Segree11.93360
7Raleigh Egypt High School (TN)397
1) Kalyn Grandberry10.849
2) Victavious Taylor11.0426
3) Jerrod Ewing11.39110
4) Miltavious Nevels11.74252
Average Time: 11.25 Total Time: 45.01 1-4 Split: 0.90
5) Jonathan Taylor12.01417
8Cleveland High School (TN)312
1) Keegan Jones11.0427
2) Micaleous Elder11.2876
3) Romeo Wykle11.3488
4) Robert Anderson11.44121
Average Time: 11.28 Total Time: 45.10 1-4 Split: 0.40
5) Treasure Johnson11.44122
6) Zylon Cooper11.70237
7) Colby Evans11.88342
9Oakland High School (TN)349
1) Lazarrius Patterson11.2362
2) Jaquaveion Hamilton11.2465
3) Troy Valdary11.2979
4) Keyvion Brown11.51143
Average Time: 11.32 Total Time: 45.27 1-4 Split: 0.28
5) Tanner Popovich11.76267
6) Shun Reed11.87335
7) DaMarquion Gaines11.92358
10Pearl Cohn High School (TN)520
1) Jimmyrious Parker11.0325
2) Jonathan McLemore11.0729
3) Jaeydon Harrison11.2057
4) DeMarcus Stevenson11.99409
Average Time: 11.32 Total Time: 45.29 1-4 Split: 0.96
11Morristown-West High School (TN)421
1) Keyon Hugle10.9314
2) Daymion Blevins11.3695
3) Jacob Harrell11.42115
4) Matthew Hayes11.63197
Average Time: 11.34 Total Time: 45.34 1-4 Split: 0.70
5) Keontay Martinez11.86327
6) Drew Isom11.91350
7) Makai Olden12.10464
12Austin-East High School (TN)470
1) Kashief Warren10.9822
2) Gedarian Mobley11.2260
3) Coby Colquitt11.60184
4) Aristotle Huffman11.64204
Average Time: 11.36 Total Time: 45.44 1-4 Split: 0.66
5) Kajuan Hale11.65206
6) Christopher Stevenson12.05444
7) David Warren13.25890
13Wooddale High School (TN)451
1) Manuel Bradford10.9013
2) Marqwavious Newell11.45127
3) Myrone Kimble11.50138
4) kimber Myrone11.59173
Average Time: 11.36 Total Time: 45.44 1-4 Split: 0.69
5) Aaron McNeal11.74255
6) Quize Brandon11.93366
14White Station High School (TN)456
1) Anterreon McClain11.0932
2) Jacolby Hewitt11.1952
3) Tyrus Woods11.45125
4) Dedrick McCollins11.73247
Average Time: 11.37 Total Time: 45.46 1-4 Split: 0.64
5) Justin Stephens11.78274
6) Haven Huglett12.00411
7) Victor Lacy12.03435
15Memphis University School (TN)463
1) Jalon Love11.0935
2) Maurice Hampton11.1541
3) Jack Heathcott11.55160
4) Charlie Gilliland11.68227
Average Time: 11.37 Total Time: 45.47 1-4 Split: 0.59
5) Bradley Foley12.05446
6) David Jordan12.12474
7) Jack Eason12.43641
16Cordova High School (TN)579
1) Kentrell Torrance10.807
2) Isaiah Norman11.3697
3) Kameron Graham11.41112
4) Deshun Richmond11.93363
Average Time: 11.38 Total Time: 45.50 1-4 Split: 1.13
5) Brandon Wright12.02429
6) Ramon Shaw12.08460
7) Josh Hines12.18512
17Tullahoma High School (TN)514
1) Savion Smith10.9721
2) Logan Buckner11.3081
3) Leo Garrison11.53156
4) John Moore11.74256
Average Time: 11.39 Total Time: 45.54 1-4 Split: 0.77
5) Elijah Walker12.48667
6) Connor White12.92819
18Montgomery Bell Academy (TN)594
1) Ty Chandler10.8512
2) Sam Dugan11.38102
3) Montgomery Owen11.49137
4) Jackson Owen11.88343
Average Time: 11.40 Total Time: 45.60 1-4 Split: 1.03
5) Cameron Wade11.90348
6) Charlie Ma12.01424
7) Dan Parks12.12475
19Bearden High School (TN)538
1) Jacob Sobota11.0934
2) Cameron Byers11.2363
3) JaQuez Dove11.60180
4) Ty Warren11.75261
Average Time: 11.42 Total Time: 45.67 1-4 Split: 0.66
5) Venetis Saragas12.14486
6) Shawn Stacy12.24537
7) Jackson Kizer12.25546
20Maplewood Comprehensive High School (TN)1007
1) Jeremy McDowell10.674
2) Jace Glenn10.828
3) Gerrick Evans11.95381
4) Timothy Webb12.37614
Average Time: 11.45 Total Time: 45.81 1-4 Split: 1.70
5) Davyon Cox12.38621
6) Anthony Mccullough13.75951
21West Creek High School (TN)618
1) Tyrone Smith11.2053
2) D'Angelo Walker11.2978
3) Chris Parsons11.3694
4) Taieeb Dennis11.96393
Average Time: 11.45 Total Time: 45.81 1-4 Split: 0.76
5) Demetrius Howard12.04437
6) Ezekiel McGhee12.16499
7) Isaiah Martin12.26550
22Arlington High School (TN)627
1) Mario Waller11.0023
2) Cezanne Bush11.53154
3) Mekhi Draine11.60179
4) Jordan Jefferson11.77271
Average Time: 11.48 Total Time: 45.90 1-4 Split: 0.77
5) Randall Mattix11.79282
6) Jorge Avalos11.93365
7) Ryan Purifoy11.96390
23Lausanne Collegiate School (TN)615
1) Cameron Kinley11.1542
2) Deantoine Boyce11.38103
3) Mario Nolan-Dillard11.68225
4) Eric Grey11.72245
Average Time: 11.48 Total Time: 45.93 1-4 Split: 0.57
5) Bryunn Clement11.75260
6) Grey Clark12.01419
7) Devon Bodie12.66748
24Jefferson County High School (TN)630
1) Michael Ealy11.2873
2) Treyson Mills11.3183
3) Kyle Nabe11.69233
4) Ben Royster11.71241
Average Time: 11.50 Total Time: 45.99 1-4 Split: 0.43
5) Devin Taliaferro11.87330
6) Kris Hawkins11.95378
7) Zack Rogers11.97394
25Fayette Ware High School (TN)571
1) Tabarius White11.3386
2) Chris Kee11.49134
3) Trevin Mays11.56164
4) Sam Mitchell11.61187
Average Time: 11.50 Total Time: 45.99 1-4 Split: 0.28
5) Davarious Harris11.67214
6) Willie Perry11.75259
7) Darrion Hardy11.85322
26Ensworth (TN)659
1) Nicky Clifton11.2568
2) Jude Maloy11.3699
3) Rodney Owens11.68230
4) Taye Kinnard11.75262
Average Time: 11.51 Total Time: 46.04 1-4 Split: 0.50
5) Imani Starling11.75263
6) Wesley Walker12.07455
7) Lewis McDaniel12.09462
27Gallatin High School (TN)638
1) Dezmond Chambers11.1749
2) Keshawn High11.60182
3) Adrean Garrett11.63200
4) Jalen Porter11.65207
Average Time: 11.51 Total Time: 46.05 1-4 Split: 0.48
5) Kenyon Vaughn12.61722
6) Chase Dowell12.71766
7) Adrease Lockett13.08857
28Briarcrest Christian School (TN)679
1) Charles Elliott11.1745
2) Daniel Tell11.3490
3) Dayton Leach11.75258
4) Dylan McGee11.80286
Average Time: 11.52 Total Time: 46.06 1-4 Split: 0.63
5) Peyton Miller12.23534
6) Andrew Millen12.33590
7) Kendall Bolding12.64733
29East Nashville Magnet School (TN)923
1) Job Blacksmith10.786
2) Malik Watkins11.2874
3) Jaylon London11.87334
4) Darious Brown12.17509
Average Time: 11.53 Total Time: 46.10 1-4 Split: 1.39
5) Marcellous Lindsey12.65736
6) D'arion Anderson12.94824
7) Shawn Browning13.38905
30Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (TN)846
1) Redreas Simmons10.8511
2) Deshaun Burks11.50141
3) Elroy Hervey11.67218
4) Calvin Spann12.12476
Average Time: 11.54 Total Time: 46.14 1-4 Split: 1.27
5) Justin Rhodes12.55694
6) Aaron Anderson12.89812
31Memphis Mustangs Track Club (TN)820
1) Johnny Mcgluen11.0936
2) Mario Waller11.2670
3) Isaiah Weasby11.82301
4) Jaylon Greenwood12.00413
Average Time: 11.54 Total Time: 46.17 1-4 Split: 0.91
5) Kobe White13.57933
6) Alec Reed13.65945
32Bradley Central High School (TN)680
1) Cason Still11.2669
2) Josh Hill11.58171
3) Adam Mullis11.62196
4) Jake Presley11.72244
Average Time: 11.55 Total Time: 46.18 1-4 Split: 0.46
5) Henley Headrick11.80284
6) Demarco Stovall11.94368
7) Skyler Fletcher12.46658
33Cane Ridge High School (TN)839
1) Armondre Webb10.9417
2) Brandon Lewis11.49135
3) Ray'Quan Wilson11.84310
4) Odannie Hall11.95377
Average Time: 11.56 Total Time: 46.22 1-4 Split: 1.01
5) Emari Barton12.13479
6) Christian Lancaster12.17506
7) Shauntez Strain12.17507
34Heritage High School (TN)790
1) Kyle Noe11.1138
2) Coltton Wright11.51147
3) Tyler Thomas11.76265
4) Victor Cooper11.88340
Average Time: 11.57 Total Time: 46.26 1-4 Split: 0.77
5) Zach Amburn11.96385
6) Donte Holliman12.38615
7) Brandon Hines12.44653
35Bartlett High School (TN)768
1) Mario Washington11.3082
2) Darion Allen11.42116
3) LaRon Ishman11.67217
4) Marquavis Weaver11.91353
Average Time: 11.58 Total Time: 46.30 1-4 Split: 0.61
5) Jaylen Nelson11.97398
6) Myron Washington12.15494
7) Kevin Thomas12.15495
36Maryville High School (TN)740
1) Isaiah Cobb11.46129
2) Jordan Ervin11.56163
3) Dylan Hopkins11.66212
4) John Wheeler11.70236
Average Time: 11.60 Total Time: 46.38 1-4 Split: 0.24
5) Dylan Tumbleson11.82300
6) Drew Holloway11.88336
7) Michael Buchanan12.11470
37Fulton High School (TN)807
1) Zack Dobson11.2771
2) Joey Smith11.59176
3) Dorian Williamson11.69232
4) JaShaun Fenderson11.86328
Average Time: 11.60 Total Time: 46.41 1-4 Split: 0.59
5) Coryean Davis12.07453
6) Kenny Buley12.16501
7) Kevin Johnson12.47660
38St. George's Independent School (TN)792
1) Bryan Payne11.38108
2) Shon Wooten11.61186
3) Corey Jones11.61193
4) Marshall Shanks11.83305
Average Time: 11.61 Total Time: 46.43 1-4 Split: 0.45
5) Jr Upton12.69758
6) Richard Beason13.13875
39Mt. Juliet High School (TN)769
1) Johnny Campbell11.57170
2) Michael Ruttlen11.61190
3) Christian Mahoney11.63198
4) Grant Reigard11.66211
Average Time: 11.62 Total Time: 46.47 1-4 Split: 0.09
5) Noah Edmondson11.71240
6) Cole Shea12.01415
7) Brandon Karain12.35602
40Cookeville High School (TN)805
1) Brandon Dobson11.38101
2) Jarquzes Hicks11.68222
3) Jaden McAllister11.68231
4) Blake Ashburn11.74251
Average Time: 11.62 Total Time: 46.48 1-4 Split: 0.36
5) Matthew Jones11.84311
6) Jake Libbey12.74773
7) Donovan Hodam13.94962
41Centennial High School (TN)805
1) Devious Christmon11.51144
2) Warren Sardon11.52150
3) Keith Carter Jr.11.67220
4) Senturian Dureaux11.81291
Average Time: 11.63 Total Time: 46.51 1-4 Split: 0.30
5) Cal Killian11.96388
6) Zyon Lee11.97396
7) Zach Hooper12.84804
42Alcoa High School (TN)820
1) Nate Harris11.43117
2) Elijah Cox11.61192
3) Di'andre Johnson11.67216
4) Mikael Ayl11.82295
Average Time: 11.63 Total Time: 46.53 1-4 Split: 0.39
5) Tristin Riddle11.82299
6) Jaylen Myers11.85319
7) Bryan Brown11.88337
43Stewarts Creek High School (TN)938
1) Tj Mangrum11.1744
2) Carlon Addie11.51148
3) Cameron Addie11.81290
4) Sean Killets12.07456
Average Time: 11.64 Total Time: 46.56 1-4 Split: 0.90
5) Cage Myers12.50673
6) Nicholas Shelton12.62728
7) Jamal Anderson13.40908
44Webb School of Knoxville (TN)988
1) Jahlil Jefferson11.0933
2) Bryson Glenn11.54157
3) Juwaan Jefferson11.94371
4) Roderick Lewis12.02427
Average Time: 11.65 Total Time: 46.59 1-4 Split: 0.93
5) Myles Rasnick12.34595
6) Hunter Green12.49671
45Bolivar Central High School (TN)971
1) Dmarkus Murrell11.2056
2) Jalen Crisp11.43118
3) Ryan Crisp11.90347
4) Joterrius Clark12.06450
Average Time: 11.65 Total Time: 46.59 1-4 Split: 0.86
5) Anfrenee Sims12.51679
6) William Baker19.221011
46BrentwoodH High School (TN)880
1) Kyle Costner11.56167
2) Will Leone11.61191
3) Matthew Phillips11.71243
4) Garrett Lee11.78279
Average Time: 11.67 Total Time: 46.66 1-4 Split: 0.22
5) Grant Yokum11.92359
6) Matthew Walters12.15497
7) Jordan Nicholas12.19516
47Oak Ridge High School (TN)935
1) Jordan Graham11.2872
2) Tony Miller11.71242
3) Tre Jackson11.75257
4) Shirod Graham11.93364
Average Time: 11.67 Total Time: 46.67 1-4 Split: 0.65
5) John Brown12.35601
6) James Williams12.62726
7) James Brown12.62729
48Hunters Lane High School (TN)921
1) Wanyea Stevenson11.51146
2) Brylon Taylor11.59177
3) Brian Evans11.78275
4) Shaheem Jordan11.85323
Average Time: 11.68 Total Time: 46.73 1-4 Split: 0.34
49Springfield High School (TN)1018
1) Tanner May11.45128
2) Markeith Lawson11.53153
3) Keith Jones11.66213
4) Bryan Hayes12.22524
Average Time: 11.72 Total Time: 46.86 1-4 Split: 0.77
5) Ke'lein Jones12.29567
50Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club (TN)1145
1) Donald Weakley11.0830
2) Jabbar Muhammad11.55161
3) Jace Glenn11.84317
4) Michael Brock12.41637
Average Time: 11.72 Total Time: 46.88 1-4 Split: 1.33
51Riverdale High School (TN)1051
1) Keshaun Miller11.47132
2) Demarion Sheppard11.61188
3) Keshawn Wilson11.82298
4) Dayton Draper12.03433
Average Time: 11.73 Total Time: 46.93 1-4 Split: 0.56
5) Jeffrey Peebles12.24541
6) Andre Gonzalez12.51677
7) Tevin Woods13.02845
52South-Doyle High School (TN)1116
1) Jazine Pelcher11.2054
2) Seandre Scott11.83304
3) Kentta Tanner11.95376
4) Trevor Mynatt11.95382
Average Time: 11.73 Total Time: 46.93 1-4 Split: 0.75
5) Ton'Quez Ball11.99406
6) T j Shaw12.30571
7) Raymond Anderson12.31577
53Walker Valley High School (TN)1138
1) Bryce Nunnelly11.2058
2) Alex King11.79280
3) Zeke Westfield11.88341
4) Zach Nicodemus12.08459
Average Time: 11.74 Total Time: 46.95 1-4 Split: 0.88
5) Zach Eslinger12.32584
6) Bryar Hambright12.55695
7) Keelan Graham12.83796
54Science Hill High School (TN)1157
1) Trey Garland11.2875
2) Jaylan Adams11.79281
3) Caleb Duncan11.84308
4) Hayden HIllman12.15493
Average Time: 11.77 Total Time: 47.06 1-4 Split: 0.87
5) Orlando Torres12.40629
6) Connor Morgan12.41634
7) Alex Crigger12.53685
55Knoxville Catholic High School (TN)1303
1) Amari Rodgers10.9315
2) Hunter Kountz11.50140
3) Jeffrey Wood12.01414
4) Matt Klim12.64734
Average Time: 11.77 Total Time: 47.08 1-4 Split: 1.71
5) Dj Mitchell12.77784
6) Cam Blakely12.83798
7) Peter Cooper13.52929
56McCallie School (TN)1164
1) Hakim McMorris11.38105
2) Xavier Brooks11.63201
3) Adams Robinson11.94374
4) Shannon Walker12.14484
Average Time: 11.77 Total Time: 47.09 1-4 Split: 0.76
5) Marko Dozier12.31579
6) Russ Knibbs12.74778
57Independence High School (TN)1145
1) Taylor Sheffield11.41114
2) Jevon Robertson11.54158
3) Gavin Bailey11.59175
4) Brooks Howard12.55698
Average Time: 11.77 Total Time: 47.09 1-4 Split: 1.14
58Kirby High School (TN)1244
1) Hosea Franklin IV11.2159
2) Rickey Mobley11.80288
3) Marshun Douglass11.84316
4) Dominic Andrews12.31581
Average Time: 11.79 Total Time: 47.16 1-4 Split: 1.10
5) Davion Paradise12.59716
59Dobyns Bennett High School (TN)1347
1) Bryce Barrett10.9720
2) Nick Bristol11.91354
3) Ian Hicks11.91355
4) Michael Miller12.38618
Average Time: 11.79 Total Time: 47.17 1-4 Split: 1.41
60Germantown High School (TN)1221
1) Peyton Wilson11.45124
2) Bernard Gardner11.49136
3) Donte Grandberry12.06447
4) Marriunte Collins12.19514
Average Time: 11.80 Total Time: 47.19 1-4 Split: 0.74
5) Aspen Thomas12.94825
61Trousdale Co. High School (TN)1239
1) Darius Martin11.41113
2) Easton Stacy11.45126
3) Tanner Lannom12.14483
4) Michael Turner12.19517
Average Time: 11.80 Total Time: 47.19 1-4 Split: 0.78
62Christian Brothers High School (TN)1368
1) Will Ruth11.1139
2) Christopher Brooks11.99405
3) Dominick Garrett12.06451
4) Nicholas Jones12.11473
Average Time: 11.82 Total Time: 47.27 1-4 Split: 1.00
5) Nick Montesi12.16502
6) Graham Webb12.20520
7) Jackson Bridgforth12.38620
63Collierville High School (TN)1339
1) Reese Mitchell11.1746
2) Virgil Pryor11.89346
3) Tyler Garvey12.02425
4) Charles Norton12.21522
Average Time: 11.82 Total Time: 47.29 1-4 Split: 1.04
5) Adrian Anderson12.40628
6) A.j. Smith12.48664
7) Tyler Foster12.64735
64Knoxville Central High School (TN)1293
1) alex redland11.57169
2) Menwou Cargoe11.84312
3) Trafton Garner11.95380
4) Dominique Hearn12.03432
Average Time: 11.85 Total Time: 47.39 1-4 Split: 0.46
5) Rondrow Peebles12.38619
6) Myron Delaney12.83797
65Nashville Christian School (TN)1298
1) Xavier Myers11.52151
2) Leland Whilhoite11.69235
3) Jesse Watson11.88339
4) George Walker12.30573
Average Time: 11.85 Total Time: 47.39 1-4 Split: 0.78
66Millington Central High School (TN)1493
1) Walter Miller11.0931
2) Gabe Christopher12.05443
3) Artis Hardaway12.10468
4) Corey Smith12.27551
Average Time: 11.88 Total Time: 47.51 1-4 Split: 1.18
5) Edward Macklin12.28563
6) Leandre Cooper12.59714
7) DeCorian Alexander13.09861
67Liberty Technology Magnet High School (TN)1376
1) Corey Newble11.3696
2) Martvavious Moore11.56162
3) Curtis Cross11.96387
4) Seth Crowder12.63731
Average Time: 11.88 Total Time: 47.51 1-4 Split: 1.27
5) Karsten Crothers14.35984
68Northview Academy (TN)1369
1) Jonah Lawson11.68228
2) Taylor McCarty11.77269
3) Justin Howard12.01418
4) Frankie Thomas12.07454
Average Time: 11.88 Total Time: 47.53 1-4 Split: 0.39
5) Cade Barnes12.37613
6) Brandon Cummings12.54688
7) Noah Nelson12.78788
69McMinn Central High School (TN)1490
1) Shariq Dodd11.3285
2) Jackson Williams12.04441
3) Patrick Williams12.06449
4) Austin Runkles12.19515
Average Time: 11.90 Total Time: 47.61 1-4 Split: 0.87
5) Maison Buckner12.20519
6) Theo Burns12.44649
7) Will Guy12.44652
70Houston High School (TN)1433
1) Jack Wilson11.53155
2) Byron Freeman11.86325
3) Jalen Greene12.11471
4) Tyler Stowers12.13482
Average Time: 11.91 Total Time: 47.63 1-4 Split: 0.60
5) Chris Colebank12.34598
6) Jeremy Meanwell12.76783
7) Rohail Shaikh13.08859
71Trezevant High School (TN)1422
1) Montero Richardson11.71239
2) Jawa Fredrick11.73246
3) Victor Lewis11.89345
4) Tristian Jackson12.34592
Average Time: 11.92 Total Time: 47.67 1-4 Split: 0.63
72Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet (TN)1380
1) Malachi Kenedy11.3591
2) Kyle Bartels11.48133
3) Joachim Kennedy11.80289
4) Liam Dougherty13.10867
Average Time: 11.93 Total Time: 47.73 1-4 Split: 1.75
5) Dominic Kennedy13.40909
73Smyrna High School (TN)1537
1) Blake Watkins11.2466
2) Lennon Harris11.78276
3) Dy'Vonte McCormick12.17503
4) Tj Matavao12.54692
Average Time: 11.93 Total Time: 47.73 1-4 Split: 1.30
5) Noah Mitchell12.75781
6) Austin Guidry13.40907
7) Chase Thaxton14.77993
74Hillsboro High School (TN)1586
1) Jon Beets11.1643
2) Julian Ross12.13481
3) Harry Brunson12.22529
4) Matthew Jackson12.23533
Average Time: 11.94 Total Time: 47.74 1-4 Split: 1.07
5) Ja'Juan MClain12.44654
6) Aubrey Johnson13.05854
75Spring Hill High School (TN)1492
1) Adrian Cole11.77270
2) Austin Onate11.78278
3) Jahmal Steele12.06448
4) Treantez Vestal12.15496
Average Time: 11.94 Total Time: 47.76 1-4 Split: 0.38
5) Marquise Howell12.29565
6) Caleb Tarrence13.20885
7) Rahim Sanders13.61939
76Northwest High School (TN)1680
1) Desmond Daniels10.9619
2) DeQuan Franklin12.01420
3) Cameron Vohnoutka12.22528
4) Jaelen Fitzgerald12.59713
Average Time: 11.95 Total Time: 47.78 1-4 Split: 1.63
5) Bradley Nelson12.60717
6) Joshua Rivers13.28894
77Lipscomb Academy (TN)1607
1) William Phillips11.2261
2) Corey Mathers11.95379
3) Edmond Phillips12.17510
4) Mason Brace12.45657
Average Time: 11.95 Total Time: 47.79 1-4 Split: 1.23
5) Sam Hagan13.03848
6) Brennon Smiley13.44918
78Hendersonville High School (TN)1532
1) Luke Carver11.74253
2) Zack Sellars11.94367
3) Isaiah Howard12.01421
4) Preston Stinson12.14491
Average Time: 11.96 Total Time: 47.83 1-4 Split: 0.40
5) Kennedy Jordan12.44647
79Siegel High School (TN)1555
1) Elijah Walton11.56166
2) Nicholas Lockyear12.01422
3) Caleb Bull12.02431
4) Micheal Gray12.24536
Average Time: 11.96 Total Time: 47.83 1-4 Split: 0.68
5) Marcus Hill12.44655
6) D'Aundre McMillan12.70761
7) Peyton Swope12.71767
80Beech Senior High School (TN)1512
1) Austin Mullins11.67215
2) Eric Hogan11.83302
3) Tyler Crabtree12.13477
4) Viral Patel12.20518
Average Time: 11.96 Total Time: 47.83 1-4 Split: 0.53
5) Chaz Williamson12.61721
6) Kemontta Coleman12.65737
81Martin Luther King High School (TN)1603
1) Jaylan Granberry11.3284
2) Caleb Joy11.96392
3) Marlon Young12.22527
4) Nick Reynolds12.34600
Average Time: 11.96 Total Time: 47.84 1-4 Split: 1.02
82Kenwood High School (TN)1713
1) Coreon Jackson11.0024
2) Tre'Kel Harris12.05442
3) Anthony Sledge12.25547
4) Rae'Quan Blackwell12.56700
Average Time: 11.97 Total Time: 47.86 1-4 Split: 1.56
83McGavock High School (TN)1560
1) Cornielus Pirtle11.68224
2) Deonte Lewis11.91356
3) Jerimiah Houston12.11472
4) Desmond VanDyke12.17508
Average Time: 11.97 Total Time: 47.87 1-4 Split: 0.49
5) Reginald Williamson13.09864
84Greeneville High School (TN)1626
1) Jaque Powell11.1850
2) Takeem Young11.67221
3) Tavarreus Anderson12.49668
4) Andrew Duckworth12.54687
Average Time: 11.97 Total Time: 47.88 1-4 Split: 1.36
5) Kennedy Kershaw12.65738
85Stone Memorial High School (TN)1571
1) Ethan Pierce11.60181
2) Cody Wyllins11.85320
3) Thomas Arnold12.23531
4) Ronnie Wyllins12.24539
Average Time: 11.98 Total Time: 47.92 1-4 Split: 0.64
5) Jacob Sweeten12.74774
6) Dylan Greewood13.01839
7) Glenn Star13.06855
86Carter High School (TN)1585
1) Clarence Smith11.59174
2) Phillip Baker11.98401
3) Jonathan Rynes12.10467
4) Aj Nail12.25543
Average Time: 11.98 Total Time: 47.92 1-4 Split: 0.66
5) Devyn Johnson12.31576
6) Jacob Rynes12.43644
87West High School (TN)1580
1) Tyquan Rogers11.75264
2) Kj Jefferson11.86326
3) Samahd Salehe11.99404
4) Sean Welch12.33586
Average Time: 11.98 Total Time: 47.93 1-4 Split: 0.58
5) Dj Williams12.86807
6) Robert Smith13.15878
7) John Martinez13.48925
88Franklin High School (TN)1672
1) Michael Muir11.2055
2) Alex Pogue11.44120
3) Justin McNaught12.66745
4) Luke Saulters12.68752
Average Time: 12.00 Total Time: 47.98 1-4 Split: 1.48
5) Michael Raddick12.69760
6) Tanner Harnage12.84801
7) Dominic Roberts13.02844
89Wilson Central High School (TN)1678
1) Demarius McBroom11.37100
2) Michael Powell12.02428
3) Justin Ray Coggins12.29568
4) Bryan Powell12.32582
Average Time: 12.00 Total Time: 48.00 1-4 Split: 0.95
5) Garrett Todd12.66747
6) DeVonte McBroom12.73772
7) Stratton Farmer13.09863
90Fairview High School (TN)1643
1) Khristian Harris-Lusk11.81293
2) Trey Bell11.93361
3) Hunter Caldwell12.14485
4) Jake Beathard12.17504
Average Time: 12.01 Total Time: 48.05 1-4 Split: 0.36
5) Brendan Nardozzi12.69755
91Cocke County High School (TN)1693
1) Keshaun Hurst11.84313
2) Sakel Jones11.96389
3) Joseph Jones12.04438
4) Ike Mathis12.27553
Average Time: 12.03 Total Time: 48.11 1-4 Split: 0.43
5) Kaynajh Swann12.50674
6) Raheem Meeks12.67750
7) Isaac Campbell13.11868
92Blackman High School (TN)1690
1) Samari Hill11.65209
2) Luke Bailey11.95383
3) Michael Hasselbrink11.99408
4) Ashton Kelso12.54690
Average Time: 12.03 Total Time: 48.13 1-4 Split: 0.89
5) Tyler Mitchell12.95830
6) Elijah Valdevieso13.15879
7) Nathaniel Shaw13.41910
93Westwood High School (TN)1638
1) Booker Williams10.653
2) Marquail Givens11.88338
3) Kelton Neyland11.91349
4) Jerome Nichols13.73948
Average Time: 12.04 Total Time: 48.17 1-4 Split: 3.08
94Notre Dame High School (TN)1695
1) Gerald Cound11.2877
2) Andrew Banks11.84307
3) Connor Henry12.14490
4) Ashton Thomas12.93821
Average Time: 12.05 Total Time: 48.19 1-4 Split: 1.65
5) Evan Chepul13.24889
6) Connor Riley13.84957
7) Will Bordash14.04965
95Rossview High School (TN)1756
1) Dahdre Holmes11.81294
2) Jorge Lincoln12.03436
3) Drew Bevels12.13478
4) Czar Pardo12.26548
Average Time: 12.06 Total Time: 48.23 1-4 Split: 0.45
5) Camren Windom13.05853
6) Shane Farr13.42911
7) Aaron Northingron13.46922
96Cherokee High School (TN)1807
1) Fletcher Hickman11.38107
2) Jeremiah Bragg12.16500
3) Jayren Collins12.34597
4) Houston Hamilton12.35603
Average Time: 12.06 Total Time: 48.23 1-4 Split: 0.97
5) Chase Drinnon12.66742
6) Collin Williams12.73770
7) Rogan Russell13.71947
97Tennessee High School (TN)1760
1) Trask Marden11.61189
2) Courtland Carter12.00410
3) Noah Abel12.23535
4) Devin Daggs12.40626
Average Time: 12.06 Total Time: 48.24 1-4 Split: 0.79
5) Darius Eury12.56702
6) Austin Kincer12.84802
7) Michael Mays12.85805
98Station Camp High School (TN)1642
1) Luke Watson11.59178
2) Caleb Truitt11.76266
3) Kaemon Dunlap11.94369
4) D'Andre Bibbs12.95829
Average Time: 12.06 Total Time: 48.24 1-4 Split: 1.36
5) Tanner Puckett13.02842
6) Ryan Reed13.08858
7) Bainbridge Murray13.56931
99Sevier Co. High School (TN)1787
1) Dylan Bortolon11.57168
2) Mitchell Arnn11.98400
3) Chase Smith12.21523
4) Dillon Hicks12.55696
Average Time: 12.08 Total Time: 48.31 1-4 Split: 0.98
5) Daniel Powers12.62727
6) Evan Maples13.07856
100Memphis Jaguars Track Club (TN)1563
1) Romerro Irby11.3592
2) Marshall Shanks11.61195
3) Marcus Allen11.91357
4) George Graham13.44919
Average Time: 12.08 Total Time: 48.31 1-4 Split: 2.09
5) Nehemiah Ausley13.85958
101Hamilton High School (TN)1751
1) Torion Garner11.69234
2) Josh Jenkins11.89344
3) Jeremiah Thomas11.96386
4) Anton Dyer12.78787
Average Time: 12.08 Total Time: 48.32 1-4 Split: 1.09
5) Elijah Burnett13.20884
102William Blount High School (TN)1804
1) Makel Petty11.65205
2) Marcus Monday12.02426
3) Caleb Ray12.31580
4) Jeremiah Burger12.34593
Average Time: 12.08 Total Time: 48.32 1-4 Split: 0.69
5) Elijah Lingenfelter12.36606
6) Garrett Blair12.69757
7) Connor Bowen13.10865
103Karns High School (TN)1782
1) Will Harris11.68223
2) Charles Glover11.91352
3) Josh Sherrod12.14488
4) Riley Tavassoli12.60719
Average Time: 12.08 Total Time: 48.33 1-4 Split: 0.92
5) Chris Harbin12.88810
6) David Vazquez13.15880
7) Xavier Baah13.30897
104Munford High School (TN)1817
1) Kyle Jones11.54159
2) Jeremy Sykes12.19513
3) Blake Johnson12.27556
4) Noah Robertson12.33589
Average Time: 12.08 Total Time: 48.33 1-4 Split: 0.79
5) Zack Owens12.41633
6) Jason Webb12.47663
7) Josh Thomas12.68753
105Tyner Academy (TN)1812
1) Ashod Armour11.87331
2) Montel Worley11.93362
3) Lawonte Carter12.10463
4) Jerome Stoudamire12.45656
Average Time: 12.09 Total Time: 48.35 1-4 Split: 0.58
5) Kevon Weaver12.49670
6) Charles Smith12.75782
106Dickson Co. High School (TN)1856
1) Corinthian Barnett11.87329
2) Darius Melchior11.97395
3) Dahkaree Strickland12.21521
4) Devan Hayes12.37611
Average Time: 12.11 Total Time: 48.42 1-4 Split: 0.50
5) Denzell Bowens12.64732
6) Diamonique Russ12.67749
7) Jamar McElrath17.001008
107Cheatham Co. Central High School (TN)1917
1) LaMarco Petty11.0528
2) Walker Bunce11.87333
3) Landon Barnes12.71765
4) Torrel Johnson12.80791
Average Time: 12.11 Total Time: 48.43 1-4 Split: 1.75
5) Nickolas Bomas13.04849
6) Alex St. Andre13.09860
7) Dylan Miller13.47924
108Christian Academy of Knoxville (TN)1931
1) Tyler Williamson11.85321
2) Brandon Grandchamp12.17511
3) Jackson Pegram12.24538
4) Evan Nunley12.28561
Average Time: 12.14 Total Time: 48.54 1-4 Split: 0.43
5) Alex Hood12.37610
109McMinn County High School (TN)1907
1) Tj Johnson11.64202
2) TabrĂ© Abernathy12.14489
3) AndrĂ© Smith12.23530
4) Marcus Warner12.54686
Average Time: 12.14 Total Time: 48.55 1-4 Split: 0.90
5) Joe Couch12.68751
6) Cale Sands12.94827
110Evangelical Christian School (TN)1967
1) Tevin Mabone11.96391
2) Jonathan Coplon12.08457
3) Zachary Brooks12.23532
4) Cameron Rosenberger12.33587
Average Time: 12.15 Total Time: 48.60 1-4 Split: 0.37
5) Matthew McMeans12.41636
6) Allan Bowden12.52681
7) Andrew Solomito12.52682
111Ooltewah High School (TN)1941
1) Kj Byrd11.84306
2) Ka'Saud Featherstone11.84315
3) Orlando Maldonado12.43642
4) Kevin Smith12.51678
Average Time: 12.16 Total Time: 48.62 1-4 Split: 0.67
5) Cornelius Moss13.01837
6) Allan Robinson13.04850
7) Adrian Leslie13.11870
112Powell High School (TN)1970
1) Rony Martinez11.84314
2) Jerry Coppock12.07452
3) Jajuan Chaney12.13480
4) Leonte Johnson12.61724
Average Time: 12.16 Total Time: 48.65 1-4 Split: 0.77
113Mt. Juliet Christian Academy (TN)1931
1) Austin Collier11.65208
2) Tate Runyon11.68226
3) Andrew Kittrell12.57703
4) Allen Chesmore12.81794
Average Time: 12.18 Total Time: 48.71 1-4 Split: 1.16
114East Hamilton High School (TN)1956
1) Kelvin Wilson11.52149
2) Desean Anderson11.74254
3) Taylon Toney12.74776
4) Kenny Hughes12.74777
Average Time: 12.19 Total Time: 48.74 1-4 Split: 1.22
5) Austin Thompson14.12970
115Sullivan East High School (TN)2051
1) Trey Lowe11.98402
2) DeShaun Hill12.00412
3) Hunter Eads12.30572
4) Ethan Mays12.48665
Average Time: 12.19 Total Time: 48.76 1-4 Split: 0.50
5) Brent Statzer12.95828
6) Nathan Eads13.34902
7) Dakota Deel13.36904
116Ridgeway High School (TN)1928
1) Kendrick Ferrell11.1951
2) Marcus Allen11.94372
3) Larenzo Renfroe12.35605
4) Jaden Bolton13.31900
Average Time: 12.20 Total Time: 48.79 1-4 Split: 2.12
117Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences (TN)2084
1) Brevin Sims11.99407
2) Josiah High12.05445
3) Rashad Stevensen12.30570
4) Peter Dyer12.47662
Average Time: 12.20 Total Time: 48.81 1-4 Split: 0.48
5) Amari Ware12.53684
6) Jymon Scott13.44917
118Anderson County High School (TN)2008
1) Gavin Sickau11.50142
2) Parker Fulton12.04440
3) Jordan Braden12.32583
4) Stratton Stokely13.02843
Average Time: 12.22 Total Time: 48.88 1-4 Split: 1.52
5) Xzavier High13.27892
6) Luke Diederick13.92961
119LaVergne High School (TN)1961
1) Donovan Hammonds11.80285
2) Dermarr Hathaway11.98399
3) Tyler Bumpus11.99403
4) Samuel Josil13.13874
Average Time: 12.23 Total Time: 48.90 1-4 Split: 1.33
5) Christopher Evans13.83955
120Hardin Valley Academy (TN)2070
1) Tim Frizzell11.40111
2) Jaspreet Singh11.97397
3) Kelly Brown12.70762
4) Ethan Stone12.84800
Average Time: 12.23 Total Time: 48.91 1-4 Split: 1.44
5) Jordan Rice12.85806
6) Colin Cummings12.93820
7) Ben Truett13.11869
121Seymour High School (TN)2139
1) Jacob Pierce11.64203
2) Tyson Prater12.25545
3) Josh Kandel12.44650
4) Caleb Cody12.66741
Average Time: 12.25 Total Time: 48.99 1-4 Split: 1.02
5) Ryan Woods13.31899
6) Naman Webb13.58935
7) Angelo De Lucia14.27979
122Glencliff High School (TN)2157
1) Damien Patterson11.80287
2) Davian Merrell12.25544
3) Kirt Johnston12.36608
4) Josh Hurtado12.60718
Average Time: 12.25 Total Time: 49.01 1-4 Split: 0.80
123Elizabethton High School (TN)2021
1) Logan Norman11.68229
2) Austin Outland11.73248
3) Jacob Turner12.49672
4) Baylor Anderson13.12872
Average Time: 12.26 Total Time: 49.02 1-4 Split: 1.44
124Central Magnet High School (TN)2173
1) Elijah Christian11.60185
2) Nicholas Morton12.40630
3) Brian Gardner12.43643
4) Manning Self12.59715
Average Time: 12.26 Total Time: 49.02 1-4 Split: 0.99
5) Wally Greathouse12.86808
6) Josh Martin12.89813
7) Vinny Cantrell13.19883
125Kingsbury High School (TN)2217
1) Najja Simmons12.03434
2) Vincent Patterson12.28562
3) Donarie Brown12.30575
4) Ndayambaje John12.43646
Average Time: 12.26 Total Time: 49.04 1-4 Split: 0.40
126Warren Co. High School (TN)2202
1) Jacob Rabideau11.91351
2) Noah Campbell12.30574
3) John Yeargin12.42638
4) Tyree Ladet12.42639
Average Time: 12.26 Total Time: 49.05 1-4 Split: 0.51
5) Jayren Perkins12.55697
6) Philippe Van Mastrigte12.70763
7) Raleigh Woods13.97963
127Ravenwood High School (TN)2171
1) Ehidiamen Imeokparia11.82297
2) Connor Kerr12.09461
3) Anthony Holmes12.39623
4) Nilai Sheth12.80790
Average Time: 12.28 Total Time: 49.10 1-4 Split: 0.98
5) Dalton Cain12.89814
6) Russell McVay13.10866
7) Cameron Hagely13.29896
128Goodpasture Christian School (TN)2012
1) Jermaine Mason11.39109
2) Jacob Crocker12.02430
3) Julias Elders12.27557
4) Tanner Armstead13.44916
Average Time: 12.28 Total Time: 49.12 1-4 Split: 2.05
5) Kevon Benson13.59938
129Morristown-East High School (TN)2034
1) Joe Jackson11.60183
2) Peter Rogers11.67219
3) Anthony Burris12.66746
4) Jaylan Looney13.22886
Average Time: 12.29 Total Time: 49.15 1-4 Split: 1.62
5) Damarkus Wiker13.33901
6) Austin Sinkhorn13.42912
7) Kobe Burnette14.15973
130St. Benedict at Auburndale (TN)2269
1) Vance Hodges11.61194
2) Alex Miller12.44651
3) Eric Enright12.56701
4) Hakeem Vance12.61723
Average Time: 12.31 Total Time: 49.22 1-4 Split: 1.00
5) Parker Cody12.66744
6) Jack Brannon13.74949
131Farragut High School (TN)2289
1) Elijah Thomas11.83303
2) Neyland Harman12.30569
3) Amon Johnson12.41632
4) David Hu12.77785
Average Time: 12.33 Total Time: 49.31 1-4 Split: 0.94
5) Wyatt Lucas13.02841
6) John Pace14.96994
132Montgomery Central High School (TN)2359
1) Adrian Hall12.27558
2) Robert Maddox12.33591
3) Daquerious Maddox12.34594
4) Chris Wall12.38616
Average Time: 12.33 Total Time: 49.32 1-4 Split: 0.11
5) Jacob Key12.48666
6) Sam Byard12.50676
7) Jalen Boyd13.58934
133Clinton High School (TN)2370
1) J'Quan Thomas12.15492
2) Mossy Taylor12.27554
3) Cody Miles12.37612
4) Cameron Washington12.58712
Average Time: 12.34 Total Time: 49.37 1-4 Split: 0.43
5) Deonta Duncan12.88811
6) Jacob Manning13.29895
7) Logan Prater13.86959
134Northeast High School (TN)2168
1) Michael Rumble11.71238
2) Quinton Cross11.78273
3) Tre' Barfield12.77786
4) Tanner Jones13.12871
Average Time: 12.35 Total Time: 49.38 1-4 Split: 1.41
135Chattanooga Central High School (TN)2475
1) Michael McGhee12.24542
2) Davey Vagts12.29566
3) Dontavious Smiley12.33588
4) Kajuan Dupree12.74779
Average Time: 12.40 Total Time: 49.60 1-4 Split: 0.50
5) Jaylen Swafford12.94826
6) Jaheim Jones13.34903
136Rutherford County Track Club (TN)2403
1) Donovan Whitmore11.3593
2) Derrick Natt12.62730
3) Gabriel Coleman12.65740
4) John Sherman13.01840
Average Time: 12.41 Total Time: 49.63 1-4 Split: 1.66
5) Martez Cooksey14.11969
137Lenoir City High School (TN)2521
1) Tyler Dutton12.28564
2) Aaron McKeever12.38617
3) Ramiro Gonzalez12.41635
4) Noah Baker12.57705
Average Time: 12.41 Total Time: 49.64 1-4 Split: 0.29
5) Zander Harrison13.12873
6) Trey Byler13.26891
7) Osbaldo Figueroa-Zavala14.97995
138Happy Valley High School (TN)2502
1) Kai Norman12.10465
2) Dylan Street12.35604
3) Austin Gibson12.49669
4) Brian Sehrer12.70764
Average Time: 12.41 Total Time: 49.64 1-4 Split: 0.60
139Franklin Road Academy (TN)2527
1) Grant Weeks12.01423
2) Will Ney12.43645
3) Eric Stoxstill-Diggs12.54691
4) Canaan Catlett12.71768
Average Time: 12.42 Total Time: 49.69 1-4 Split: 0.70
140Campbell Co. High School (TN)2552
1) Christian Shouse12.17505
2) Josh Tritt12.22526
3) David Whaley12.57704
4) Anthony Lawson12.91817
Average Time: 12.47 Total Time: 49.87 1-4 Split: 0.74
5) Zach Davidson13.58936
6) Eli Fields14.08966
7) Conner Baird14.49988
141Memphis Jets (TN)2289
1) Omarion Blaylock11.46130
2) Milton Davis12.15498
3) Jaylon Fields12.57707
4) Swanson Davis Ii13.82954
Average Time: 12.50 Total Time: 50.00 1-4 Split: 2.36
5) Gregory Mangle14.25977
142Sheffield High School (TN)2403
1) Winfred Crawford11.47131
2) Alexander Robinson12.39624
3) Taymar Curry12.57706
4) Demetrius Whitley13.64942
Average Time: 12.52 Total Time: 50.07 1-4 Split: 2.17
143West Greene High School (TN)2742
1) Juliun Lane11.95384
2) Austin Andrews12.73771
3) Brian McCrarey12.81792
4) Kyler Clowers12.82795
Average Time: 12.58 Total Time: 50.31 1-4 Split: 0.87
5) Jake Standridge12.90816
6) Noah Fillers12.93823
144Claiborne High School (TN)2661
1) Bryce Laws12.10466
2) Junior Childress12.22525
3) Robbie Dooley12.98832
4) Marcus Webb13.01838
Average Time: 12.58 Total Time: 50.31 1-4 Split: 0.91
5) Rj Hensley13.79953
6) Gavin Green14.58990
7) Thomas Minton15.641001
145White House High School (TN)2705
1) Marquise Williams12.14487
2) Dillon Johnson12.43640
3) Cameron Cassanova12.52680
4) Ray Williams13.30898
Average Time: 12.60 Total Time: 50.39 1-4 Split: 1.16
5) Raven Overby14.69992
146Daniel Boone High School (TN)2679
1) Jordan Carr11.87332
2) Chance Briggs12.36609
3) Mason Mounger13.09862
4) Ethan Moates13.14876
Average Time: 12.62 Total Time: 50.46 1-4 Split: 1.27
5) Dawson Padgett13.43915
6) Dylan Hall13.59937
7) Zach Calhoun13.86960
147Macon Co. High School (TN)2935
1) Tanner Cleary12.52683
2) Anthony Pandorf12.54693
3) Anthony Garcia12.61725
4) Luke Perrigo12.99834
Average Time: 12.67 Total Time: 50.66 1-4 Split: 0.47
148W.E.B. DuBois Prep Academy High School (TN)2709
1) Le' Ander Ivy11.94370
2) Xavier Jones12.34596
3) Demarcus Johnson12.83799
4) Gherrig Matthews13.65944
Average Time: 12.69 Total Time: 50.76 1-4 Split: 1.71
149Grainger High School (TN)3015
1) Mark Lemka12.54689
2) Preston Owens12.58708
3) Tristan Overbay12.84803
4) Parker Acuff12.90815
Average Time: 12.72 Total Time: 50.86 1-4 Split: 0.36
150Unicoi Co. High School (TN)2551
1) Jose Ortiz11.76268
2) Donnie Metcalf12.27555
3) Hunter Duncan12.69754
4) Shane Armstrong14.16974
Average Time: 12.72 Total Time: 50.88 1-4 Split: 2.40
5) Andrew Edwards17.331010
151Training Ground Track Club (TN)2858
1) Maurice Gerald12.27559
2) Eric Foley12.46659
3) Tahir Annoor12.55699
4) Amir Annoor13.63941
Average Time: 12.73 Total Time: 50.91 1-4 Split: 1.36
5) Eaaron Foley14.26978
152Power Center Academy (TN)2650
1) Eddrel Owens11.79283
2) Antony Love12.31578
3) Emmanuel Gillespie12.98833
4) Jorin Mull13.84956
Average Time: 12.73 Total Time: 50.92 1-4 Split: 2.05
153Loudon High School (TN)3065
1) Hunter Hicks12.60720
2) Kevin Wolliver12.66743
3) Caleb Dutton12.75780
4) Corey Steele12.93822
Average Time: 12.74 Total Time: 50.94 1-4 Split: 0.33
5) Chris Wilson13.03846
6) Drew Dotson13.05852
7) Mason Small13.16881
154Rhea County High School (TN)3057
1) Micah Hall12.38622
2) Colten King12.58711
3) Brandon Hayes13.03847
4) Adison Wilson13.14877
Average Time: 12.78 Total Time: 51.13 1-4 Split: 0.76
5) Shy Ezell13.52928
6) Jose Marquez13.54930
155Volunteer High School (TN)2855
1) Jacob Stanley12.08458
2) William Grimes12.28560
3) Caleb Vogel13.24887
4) Colten Simmons13.75950
Average Time: 12.84 Total Time: 51.35 1-4 Split: 1.67
156Coffee Co. Central High School (TN)3155
1) Michael Lockhart12.50675
2) Zach Morgan12.72769
3) Dearon Rozier12.92818
4) Elii Deford13.27893
Average Time: 12.85 Total Time: 51.41 1-4 Split: 0.77
157Henry County High School (TN)2707
1) Blake Boyson11.95375
2) Hayden Hargett12.27552
3) Cayden Hernandez12.79789
4) Steven Lofquist14.59991
Average Time: 12.90 Total Time: 51.60 1-4 Split: 2.64
5) Trent Ray15.721005
158Gibbs High School (TN)3000
1) Javay Williams12.01416
2) John Hill12.65739
3) Andzo Kapaya13.42913
4) Jonny Kelly13.56932
Average Time: 12.91 Total Time: 51.64 1-4 Split: 1.55
5) Devin Davis15.17996
159Hickman Co. High School (TN)3150
1) Charles Williams12.26549
2) Kyle Carder13.00836
3) Wyatt Chessor13.05851
4) Dylan Alderson13.43914
Average Time: 12.94 Total Time: 51.74 1-4 Split: 1.17
5) Dillon Weems14.09968
6) Dalton Barber14.19975
160Sequatchie Co. High School (TN)3177
1) Brayden Grant12.10469
2) Matt Vandergriff13.17882
3) Ezra Smith13.38906
4) David Smith13.45920
Average Time: 13.03 Total Time: 52.10 1-4 Split: 1.35
5) Jj Ford14.14972
161Hixson High School (TN)3089
1) Willard Duckett12.34599
2) Jasiah Bowman12.41631
3) Daniel Wilson13.24888
4) Coreon Stokes14.14971
Average Time: 13.03 Total Time: 52.13 1-4 Split: 1.80
162L & N STEM Academy (TN)3007
1) Paul Schwarzentraub11.78277
2) Jackson Sparks13.00835
3) Nick Brothers13.65943
4) Jalen Baylock13.77952
Average Time: 13.05 Total Time: 52.20 1-4 Split: 1.99
163Columbia Central High School (TN)3428
1) QuaVeon Powell-Taylor12.74775
2) DeAndre Dailey12.86809
3) Taylor Reynolds13.45921
4) Josh Miller13.47923
Average Time: 13.13 Total Time: 52.52 1-4 Split: 0.73
164Sycamore High School (TN)3005
1) Chaz Lachina12.32585
2) Isaiah Havnes12.40625
3) Trey Gillingham12.81793
4) Caleb Gillingham15.651002
Average Time: 13.30 Total Time: 53.18 1-4 Split: 3.33
165Emerald Force (TN)2558
1) DeEric King11.73250
2) Khari Brazelton11.85324
3) Xavian James14.36985
4) Darius Palmer15.41999
Average Time: 13.34 Total Time: 53.35 1-4 Split: 3.68
5) Javaston Badgett15.711004
6) Ja'shaun Price16.361007
166Westminster Academy (TN)3326
1) Luke Bolton12.36607
2) Hunter Sullivan12.69756
3) Andrew Robinson14.32980
4) Sam Keith14.34983
Average Time: 13.43 Total Time: 53.71 1-4 Split: 1.98
167Chattanooga Christian School (TN)3686
1) Carson Loyal12.96831
2) Jay White13.51927
3) Josiah Sneller13.70946
4) Russell Gadd14.33982
Average Time: 13.63 Total Time: 54.50 1-4 Split: 1.37
5) Matthew Neff14.41987
6) Cameron Bradley15.581000
168Knoxville Youth Athletics (TN)3167
1) Nathan Chandler11.73249
2) Braylon Harmon13.61940
3) Edwin Harris14.32981
4) Jace Burum15.25997
Average Time: 13.73 Total Time: 54.91 1-4 Split: 3.52
5) Tyree Gibson15.38998
6) Kenneth Simon15.711003
7) William Wright16.031006
169Summit High School (TN)3688
1) Isreal Bailey12.69759
2) Cade Miller14.09967
3) Austin Honnick14.20976
4) Jackson Hidley14.40986
Average Time: 13.85 Total Time: 55.38 1-4 Split: 1.71
170Brighton High School (TN)3140
1) Cj Holley12.24540
2) Darren Gooden12.40627
3) joshua lee14.01964
4) Derobert Currie17.331009
Average Time: 14.00 Total Time: 55.98 1-4 Split: 5.09
171Union Co. High School (TN)3575
1) Tyler Mink12.44648
2) Steven Shoope13.50926
3) Edward Bragg14.55989
4) Jarrett Cox Jones24.251012
Average Time: 16.19 Total Time: 1:04.74 1-4 Split: 11.81


Comments