Tennessee's Best Returning Girls 4x200 Squads

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the top returning girls 4x200 meter relays in the state of Tennessee based on the 2016 outdoor season bests of the top 4 returning legs. (Photo by Ted Paduck)

1Whitehaven High School (TN)42
1) Kirstin Jones24.191
2) Ceirra Tate24.512
3) Kiara Rhodes24.523
4) Kania Taylor26.2436
Average Time: 24.87 Total Time: 1:39.46 1-4 Split: 2.05
5) Makayla Jackson28.54263
2Memphis Central High School (TN)84
1) Jordyn Braswell25.4212
2) Dashara Grandberry25.6017
3) Madison Stokes25.9025
4) Jayanta Greenwood26.0530
Average Time: 25.74 Total Time: 1:42.97 1-4 Split: 0.63
5) Jessica Smith26.3242
6) Charity Williams28.97340
7) K'Niyah Hill29.55455
3Memphis Jaguars Track Club (TN)175
1) Jessica Kelley25.6321
2) Vejarrica Kee25.6922
3) Jada Fortenberry26.6763
4) Lanea Wallace26.8069
Average Time: 26.20 Total Time: 1:44.79 1-4 Split: 1.17
5) Jessica Smith26.9882
6) Tyra Nabors27.0390
7) Sequoyah Maynard27.0391
4White Station High School (TN)173
1) Jamaya Fleming25.4211
2) Kourtnie Kelley25.9428
3) London Reynolds26.5857
4) Courtney Mitchell26.9577
Average Time: 26.22 Total Time: 1:44.89 1-4 Split: 1.53
5) Grace Duncan28.00186
6) Caroline Duncan28.47253
7) Rajala Bean28.72295
5Chattanooga Jets (TN)248
1) Nicole Johnson25.6220
2) Ke'Veana Gaither26.5556
3) Morgan Buxton26.7767
4) Danielle Dunning27.23105
Average Time: 26.54 Total Time: 1:46.17 1-4 Split: 1.61
5) Alayah Dozier27.24108
6) Lamiah Walker29.66483
6Rutherford County Track Club (TN)281
1) Tanalya Gordon25.3510
2) Kynnedy Gilbert26.6160
3) Dymani Thompson27.0187
4) Tamra Johnson27.43124
Average Time: 26.60 Total Time: 1:46.40 1-4 Split: 2.08
5) Jada Waller30.34590
6) Meraiah Sublett32.89867
7) Naomi Vera43.39996
7Harpeth Hall School (TN)430
1) Katelyn Smith25.267
2) Sara Hanson26.2839
3) Eliza Hawkins27.65144
4) Sydney Hill28.36240
Average Time: 26.89 Total Time: 1:47.55 1-4 Split: 3.10
8Bluff City Storm (TN)343
1) Emani Johnson26.5254
2) Nya Walton26.8272
3) Brianna Levingston26.9076
4) Kiara Bulloch27.63141
Average Time: 26.97 Total Time: 1:47.87 1-4 Split: 1.11
5) Jasmine Gray29.01353
6) Leila Sharif36.88972
9Houston High School (TN)425
1) Alecandria Henderson25.4513
2) LaNea Wallace26.7064
3) Ayana Welch27.91171
4) Cayla Dotson27.95177
Average Time: 27.00 Total Time: 1:48.01 1-4 Split: 2.50
5) Midori White29.31400
6) Carmen Galabiz30.25572
10East Nashville Magnet School (TN)464
1) Aaliyah Cummings26.3645
2) Kennedi Johnson26.3946
3) Alexis Patterson26.4950
4) Moesha Parson28.86323
Average Time: 27.03 Total Time: 1:48.10 1-4 Split: 2.50
5) Amia Stanton29.20380
6) Mackenzie Wynn29.32402
11Ensworth (TN)565
1) Tyra Gittens24.684
2) Tiara White26.6562
3) Mykah Sheffield27.94175
4) Kennedi Hall28.87324
Average Time: 27.04 Total Time: 1:48.14 1-4 Split: 4.19
5) Caroline Haley29.57460
12Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet (TN)407
1) Nasonia DeBose26.2637
2) Kristen Hambrick26.4047
3) Sydney Haley27.55138
4) Marley Wisby27.98185
Average Time: 27.05 Total Time: 1:48.19 1-4 Split: 1.72
5) Dauphin Romersa29.00347
6) Ella Halbert29.44435
13Centennial High School (TN)445
1) Mckenzie Williamson25.4514
2) Avery Truelove26.9984
3) Lynna Taylor27.86166
4) Kendall Clarkson27.97181
Average Time: 27.07 Total Time: 1:48.27 1-4 Split: 2.52
5) Mariah Johnson28.79314
6) Amber Rose28.88325
7) Emma Leasure30.01549
14BrentwoodA Academy (TN)386
1) Jessie Brown26.7165
2) Avery Kovick27.0186
3) Sydni Harvey27.27112
4) Alexandria Swindle27.43123
Average Time: 27.11 Total Time: 1:48.42 1-4 Split: 0.72
5) Morgan Bussard28.40245
6) Avery Billington28.58267
7) Sheldan Gottschalk29.61474
15Ravenwood High School (TN)576
1) Riley White25.126
2) Grace Parsons26.9678
3) Kennedy McCoy27.48131
4) Sarah Reidy29.07361
Average Time: 27.16 Total Time: 1:48.63 1-4 Split: 3.95
5) Aries Ballard29.39414
16Tyner Academy (TN)611
1) Nicole Johnson25.5515
2) Alexis Wilson26.0731
3) Mar'Quay Shropshire27.80157
4) Keionna McCutcheon29.36408
Average Time: 27.20 Total Time: 1:48.78 1-4 Split: 3.81
5) Apre'l Ward29.64480
6) Kindall Espy30.54618
17Christian Academy of Knoxville (TN)434
1) Chloe Henderson26.5555
2) Maya Weaver27.1497
3) McKinley Blackburn27.47126
4) Eva Toler27.80156
Average Time: 27.24 Total Time: 1:48.96 1-4 Split: 1.25
5) Reagan Helton27.93174
6) Jennings Shomaker28.79316
7) Camille Franklin29.77503
18Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club (TN)582
1) Payton Barlow26.2941
2) Tiara White26.5053
3) Samantha Woodson27.47128
4) Trinity Lynch29.06360
Average Time: 27.33 Total Time: 1:49.32 1-4 Split: 2.77
5) Mekhia Rainer29.42429
6) Justice Lynch33.05877
19Harding Academy (TN)498
1) Abigail Howell26.1634
2) Jasmine Allen27.38119
3) Nia Bowley27.77155
4) Alexandria Ellis28.04190
Average Time: 27.34 Total Time: 1:49.35 1-4 Split: 1.88
5) Kynadi Brasfield28.62273
6) Sarah Luttrell28.76309
7) Ashley Howard29.43432
20Riverdale High School (TN)663
1) Anastasia Hayes25.299
2) Kennedy Moore27.0085
3) Annia Johnson27.74151
4) Hannah Edgeston29.40418
Average Time: 27.36 Total Time: 1:49.43 1-4 Split: 4.11
5) Jessalynn Miller29.97543
6) Raven Marable31.31720
21Northeast High School (TN)621
1) Teauna Anderson25.6219
2) A'Janna Williams-Walker26.9780
3) Javionna Davis28.06193
4) Anadia Rufus28.92329
Average Time: 27.39 Total Time: 1:49.57 1-4 Split: 3.30
5) Makayla Patterson29.72494
6) Amayah Barfield31.32723
22Cordova High School (TN)557
1) Lauryn James26.3343
2) Maya Dukes27.26111
3) Hailey Cole27.50132
4) Mya Powell28.62271
Average Time: 27.43 Total Time: 1:49.71 1-4 Split: 2.29
5) Maya Carter28.73298
6) Kierney Terry29.00351
7) Jannah Jones29.41423
23Hardin Valley Academy (TN)555
1) Lainee Griffin26.4349
2) Gia Faoro27.23104
3) Kiara Inman27.75154
4) Maddie Jeske28.43248
Average Time: 27.46 Total Time: 1:49.84 1-4 Split: 2.00
5) Audrey Shafer28.69288
6) Kennedy Thomas29.08364
7) Savannah Conner29.51442
24Bartlett High School (TN)623
1) Brooke Owens26.3544
2) Shekinah Garner26.9679
3) Erica Minnis27.89169
4) Kristyn Mason28.94331
Average Time: 27.54 Total Time: 1:50.14 1-4 Split: 2.59
5) Tammie Washington29.35405
6) Kelly Tang29.73496
7) Tamara Mays29.79508
25St. Benedict at Auburndale (TN)672
1) Olivia Hall25.9126
2) Britany Tant27.31114
3) Victoria Guffin28.16205
4) Caroline Bacon28.89327
Average Time: 27.57 Total Time: 1:50.27 1-4 Split: 2.98
5) Anna Schuman29.59469
6) Avery Graziosi29.71493
7) Erin Bargiachi30.34585
26West High School (TN)727
1) Kristen Blevins26.1532
2) Caroline Lewis26.5052
3) Alexis Partin28.25219
4) Brooklyn Johnson29.41424
Average Time: 27.58 Total Time: 1:50.31 1-4 Split: 3.26
5) Kellece Branner29.61473
6) Maggie Sparks29.80511
7) Farrah Harris29.83518
27East Hamilton High School (TN)719
1) Lauren Barcelona25.6118
2) Kee-Laysia Walker27.1495
3) Mya Patton28.63276
4) Tiffany Reid28.94330
Average Time: 27.58 Total Time: 1:50.32 1-4 Split: 3.33
5) Star Morgan29.91534
6) Taylor Young31.45742
7) Megan Roberson31.89798
28St. Mary's Episcopal School (TN)639
1) Martha Kay Williams26.5858
2) Julia Williams27.22103
3) Jean Jackson28.06192
4) Madison Motley28.68286
Average Time: 27.64 Total Time: 1:50.54 1-4 Split: 2.10
5) Joy Jackson31.27716
29BrentwoodH High School (TN)595
1) Katie Woods27.0893
2) Charlotte Langbo27.53135
3) Chloe Mayenknecht27.68145
4) Elizabeth Janssen28.27222
Average Time: 27.64 Total Time: 1:50.56 1-4 Split: 1.19
5) Sara Kuhn28.63275
6) Keirsten Redner28.78313
7) Maya Moreschi29.84525
30Morristown-West High School (TN)774
1) Jessica Lord25.298
2) Jade Mattison27.95176
3) Kayla Mathis28.19211
4) Kayla Lowe29.20379
Average Time: 27.66 Total Time: 1:50.63 1-4 Split: 3.91
5) Elise Alarcon29.59466
6) Taylor Carmody30.67640
7) Kayleigh Roberts30.85668
31Maryville High School (TN)668
1) Georgie McDevitt26.2135
2) Rylee Jorgensen27.96178
3) Emily Mills28.28224
4) Taylor Ledford28.31231
Average Time: 27.69 Total Time: 1:50.76 1-4 Split: 2.10
5) Abbey Kolarik28.68287
6) Olivia Scott29.30398
7) Tiana Fletcher29.50441
32Memphis Jets (TN)719
1) Mariah Smith26.2840
2) Reagan Casey27.21102
3) Karman Clark28.21214
4) Talma Kenneh29.07363
Average Time: 27.69 Total Time: 1:50.77 1-4 Split: 2.79
33Lipscomb Academy (TN)711
1) Mikele Vickers26.0429
2) Katie Coker27.90170
3) Megan Hyman28.34234
4) Kailyn Tyler28.64278
Average Time: 27.73 Total Time: 1:50.92 1-4 Split: 2.60
5) Olivia Francis30.33582
6) Maryalice Armstrong31.22710
7) Ella Condra31.57760
34Soddy Daisy High School (TN)651
1) Gracie Ratledge27.34117
2) Kyleigh Ward27.74152
3) Kelsey Henderson27.86165
4) Skylar Hawkins28.23217
Average Time: 27.79 Total Time: 1:51.17 1-4 Split: 0.89
5) Natalie Ahlen32.77858
6) Kayley Land33.47896
7) Marrisa Huckabee34.74939
35Kirby High School (TN)776
1) Kiandra Mercer26.7466
2) Chynna Wooten27.0389
3) Keiona Smith28.00187
4) Angel Martin29.44434
Average Time: 27.80 Total Time: 1:51.21 1-4 Split: 2.70
36University School of Nashville (TN)746
1) Savannah Groos26.6159
2) Cyntasia Palmer27.42122
3) Joi Holmes28.21213
4) Lauryn Cravens29.00352
Average Time: 27.81 Total Time: 1:51.24 1-4 Split: 2.39
5) Greta Galli29.53452
6) Talia Barton30.78660
7) Keri Friedman31.12704
37Stewarts Creek High School (TN)882
1) Kyra Wilder25.5916
2) Joy Abbott27.36118
3) Je'Lyn Meriweather29.10366
4) De'Lexia Edmondson29.21382
Average Time: 27.82 Total Time: 1:51.26 1-4 Split: 3.62
5) A'Nayia Hughes29.82514
6) Martia Shaw30.65637
7) Delaney Faught35.29952
38Briarcrest Christian School (TN)870
1) Savanna Owens25.9227
2) Lyndsey Herron27.92172
3) Jaila Piper28.77312
4) Julia Perrusquia29.05359
Average Time: 27.92 Total Time: 1:51.66 1-4 Split: 3.13
5) Abbey Lollar29.11368
6) Ashton Pugh29.42428
7) Piper Shaw29.73499
39Germantown High School (TN)786
1) Dominique Taylor26.8170
2) Alyssa Dandridge27.48130
3) Myia Watters28.46252
4) Anber Davis28.95334
Average Time: 27.93 Total Time: 1:51.70 1-4 Split: 2.14
5) Tatyana Brasswell29.24388
6) Trinity Murray29.51443
7) Erica Coleman30.40598
40Memphis East High School (TN)802
1) Jaylin Perry26.8271
2) Morgan McCoy27.69146
3) Tearon Smith27.81159
4) Tatiana Hilliard29.42426
Average Time: 27.94 Total Time: 1:51.74 1-4 Split: 2.60
41Arlington High School (TN)805
1) Kaylah Simmons26.7968
2) Maya Brown27.34115
3) Taylor Levy28.60268
4) Maraya Reaves29.03354
Average Time: 27.94 Total Time: 1:51.76 1-4 Split: 2.24
5) Tory Harris29.83517
6) Shayla Middleton30.46606
7) Lindsey Grady30.47607
42Chattanooga Christian School (TN)860
1) Olivia Hoffman26.1633
2) Kyla Wright28.27221
3) Laura Ligon28.32233
4) Meg Eslinger29.16373
Average Time: 27.98 Total Time: 1:51.91 1-4 Split: 3.00
5) Anna Howell29.58462
6) Brianna Biederman29.90532
43Oak Ridge High School (TN)743
1) Desiree Bates27.69147
2) Breanne Young27.87168
3) Makiya Garrett28.18208
4) Kate Hausladen28.25220
Average Time: 28.00 Total Time: 1:51.99 1-4 Split: 0.56
5) Jada Guinn28.73300
6) Abbey Greenhalgh28.98343
7) Victoria Wilson29.13370
44Science Hill High School (TN)811
1) Katy Neubert27.27113
2) Summit Cocchia-Dann28.11198
3) MaKaila Carlisle28.43249
4) Annika Burley28.45251
Average Time: 28.07 Total Time: 1:52.26 1-4 Split: 1.18
5) Kerina Macariola28.97339
6) Bailey Poor29.23387
7) Hannah Bowman29.25390
45Emerald Force (TN)960
1) Timaya Ray26.4951
2) Ariya Rice27.52134
3) Ashley White28.18209
4) Faith Brown30.18566
Average Time: 28.09 Total Time: 1:52.37 1-4 Split: 3.69
46West Creek High School (TN)887
1) Asha Jennings26.6461
2) Jada Williams28.34235
3) LeKandice Williams28.48254
4) Taylor Thompson-Clay28.95337
Average Time: 28.10 Total Time: 1:52.41 1-4 Split: 2.31
5) Chantel Blakely30.99687
6) Nyah Catus31.06694
47Jefferson County High School (TN)990
1) Imani Bryant25.8523
2) Jada Dobbins28.52258
3) Shelbea Posey28.99344
4) Brooke Miranda29.09365
Average Time: 28.11 Total Time: 1:52.45 1-4 Split: 3.24
5) Alyse Perdue29.59467
6) Ebonee Craig30.04550
7) Destiny Arons30.25571
48Cleveland High School (TN)848
1) Alliyah Enalls27.54137
2) Courtney Hamilton28.34236
3) Mikayla Horton28.34237
4) Shanika Stamey28.35238
Average Time: 28.14 Total Time: 1:52.57 1-4 Split: 0.81
5) Lauren Langford28.76308
6) Erin Stutzman29.00350
7) Narissa Riley29.05358
49Powell High School (TN)907
1) Sage Davis27.25109
2) Rachel Ross27.96180
3) Hailey Gann28.54262
4) Summer Parker29.04356
Average Time: 28.20 Total Time: 1:52.79 1-4 Split: 1.79
5) Haley Holston43.33995
50Volunteer High School (TN)858
1) Morgan Salyers27.74150
2) Katie Christian28.17206
3) Whitney Christian28.31232
4) Mckinley Eaton28.61270
Average Time: 28.21 Total Time: 1:52.83 1-4 Split: 0.87
5) Josie Salyer28.62272
51Haywood High School (TN)1020
1) Ahmadia Hines26.8373
2) Rashadda Dancy27.24107
3) Alexis Hines29.32403
4) Jorden Lewis29.46437
Average Time: 28.21 Total Time: 1:52.85 1-4 Split: 2.63
5) Kemiya Evans31.92800
6) Kedra Benton33.31886
7) Takiyah Benton33.32887
52Baylor School (TN)1092
1) Kayla Hayes25.8824
2) Laurel Iorio28.50256
3) Meredith Boyd28.76311
4) Sarah Barker29.74501
Average Time: 28.22 Total Time: 1:52.88 1-4 Split: 3.86
5) Halie Enzerra29.86527
6) Hails Burnette32.74855
53Collierville High School (TN)915
1) Akayla Dotson27.74153
2) Alyssa Kieren27.82160
3) Alexus Gardner27.86164
4) Olivia Tadler29.48438
Average Time: 28.23 Total Time: 1:52.90 1-4 Split: 1.74
5) Jacinta Emodogo29.62475
6) Macee Horner30.23570
7) Lindsay Michaud30.76656
54Smyrna High School (TN)925
1) Cedkiyah Matlock28.12199
2) Hope Williams28.29225
3) Taura Patton28.40246
4) Kat Pike28.49255
Average Time: 28.33 Total Time: 1:53.30 1-4 Split: 0.37
5) Kennedi Douglas29.40415
6) Alexus Jackson30.21568
7) Tajana Jackson31.70775
55Independence High School (TN)984
1) Nadia Khan27.71149
2) Selena Barnett28.12200
3) Lexi Blade28.19210
4) Karsyn Walling29.42425
Average Time: 28.36 Total Time: 1:53.44 1-4 Split: 1.71
5) Slone Stammen31.41735
6) Katherine Bellottie32.75856
7) Mya Galardo33.45894
56Notre Dame High School (TN)1150
1) Adira Griffin26.4248
2) Amiyah Banks28.76310
3) Emma San Miguel29.23386
4) Mary Pratt Lewis29.35406
Average Time: 28.44 Total Time: 1:53.76 1-4 Split: 2.93
5) Maite Gomez30.64636
6) Lauren Masterson30.68643
7) Lily Hein30.93678
57Fayette Ware High School (TN)1083
1) Jerkisha Mays27.1294
2) Courteisha Jackson28.28223
3) Leslie Webber29.15372
4) Tynesia Holloway29.28394
Average Time: 28.46 Total Time: 1:53.83 1-4 Split: 2.16
5) Davenity Blayde29.32404
6) Shakyla Hullom29.53448
7) Iyanna Sisco29.76502
58Cherokee High School (TN)1093
1) Gracie Manis28.01188
2) Mataylin Goins28.15203
3) Rylynn Russell28.60269
4) Jenah Cooper29.44433
Average Time: 28.55 Total Time: 1:54.20 1-4 Split: 1.43
5) Marina McDavid29.64477
6) Keely Henard29.70489
7) Karah Alvis29.73497
59Fairley High School (TN)1098
1) Imani Howell27.85163
2) Summer Brown28.39244
3) Diamond Douglas28.64280
4) Shelbi Johnson29.38411
Average Time: 28.57 Total Time: 1:54.26 1-4 Split: 1.53
5) Diamond Thompson30.87671
60Franklin High School (TN)1217
1) Sara Casey27.38120
2) Claire Baldridge28.75307
3) Abbie Grant28.99346
4) Gracie Cockerham29.51444
Average Time: 28.66 Total Time: 1:54.63 1-4 Split: 2.13
5) Abbie Boyd29.99544
6) Eliza Donahue30.04551
7) Zoe Tallier30.33583
61Girls Preparatory School (TN)1277
1) Leila Von Kessler27.64142
2) Murfee Jones27.84162
3) Kaniya Little29.44436
4) Kylie Eiselstein29.94537
Average Time: 28.72 Total Time: 1:54.86 1-4 Split: 2.30
5) Ivana Robinson30.72650
6) McKinley Pitts31.42737
7) Abby Walden32.94871
62Evangelical Christian School (TN)1256
1) Catelyn Somogyi27.53136
2) Holly Huffman28.66282
3) Emma Hudson28.94332
4) Ava Newhouse29.78506
Average Time: 28.73 Total Time: 1:54.91 1-4 Split: 2.25
5) Sara-Grace Long29.82516
6) Kendall Taylor29.89530
7) Gabby Genereaux29.90533
63South-Doyle High School (TN)1324
1) Fanta Sanoe27.0592
2) Krista Perry28.71293
3) Lira Mathes29.41420
4) Madison Reiter29.83519
Average Time: 28.75 Total Time: 1:55.00 1-4 Split: 2.78
64Lenoir City High School (TN)1260
1) Cassidy Young27.98184
2) Marielis Montalvo28.53260
3) Stormie Bailey28.74301
4) Alina Cirstea29.82515
Average Time: 28.77 Total Time: 1:55.07 1-4 Split: 1.84
5) Tierra Kerr31.34725
6) Kylie Pelfry31.40734
7) Brittany LeQuire32.40836
65Sevier Co. High School (TN)1409
1) Jensen Overbay26.2838
2) Meredith Moore28.97341
3) Lauren Hounshell29.43431
4) Chloe Tino30.40599
Average Time: 28.77 Total Time: 1:55.08 1-4 Split: 4.12
66Montgomery Central High School (TN)1417
1) Chloe Harp26.8774
2) Jamia Godbolt27.1998
3) Mariah Alvarado30.07554
4) Breeanna Irwin31.01691
Average Time: 28.79 Total Time: 1:55.14 1-4 Split: 4.14
5) Mackenzie Warren31.21709
6) Vivan Hurn31.45743
7) Alysa Moore33.81908
67Martin Luther King High School (TN)1278
1) Iyana Rainer27.69148
2) Zahra Elsberry28.30228
3) Norah Ogbonnaya28.91328
4) Myahna Sweeney30.26574
Average Time: 28.79 Total Time: 1:55.16 1-4 Split: 2.57
68City University School of Liberal Arts (TN)1323
1) Andrea Powell27.34116
2) Jada Smith28.08195
3) Marshaela Cooper29.10367
4) MaKayla Stout30.69645
Average Time: 28.80 Total Time: 1:55.21 1-4 Split: 3.35
5) Grace Hearns30.81665
69Bearden High School (TN)1372
1) Shakara Goodloe27.20100
2) Maia Langlois28.40247
3) Aniyah Rankins29.60472
4) Sarah Harris30.07553
Average Time: 28.82 Total Time: 1:55.27 1-4 Split: 2.87
5) Lauren Deatherage30.20567
6) Rylie Hennen30.38597
7) Lynsey Weisberg31.25714
70Oakland High School (TN)1335
1) Takiya Johnson27.47127
2) Wendy Sanauvong28.58266
3) Lakenya Donley29.12369
4) Giaquiua Ashby30.25573
Average Time: 28.86 Total Time: 1:55.42 1-4 Split: 2.78
71Rhea County High School (TN)1391
1) Allison Sekura27.44125
2) Kaitlyn Osterbur29.04357
3) Lauren Garrison29.23385
4) Faith Davis29.84524
Average Time: 28.89 Total Time: 1:55.55 1-4 Split: 2.40
5) EmmaRuth Keylon31.14707
6) Sophia Dieckhaus32.40835
72LaVergne High School (TN)1482
1) Dymanique Thompson27.0288
2) Amber Justice28.67285
3) Vision Oserei29.72495
4) Ayana Williams30.52614
Average Time: 28.98 Total Time: 1:55.93 1-4 Split: 3.50
5) Armani Cross31.85792
6) Deanna Davis37.72983
73Ridgeway High School (TN)1410
1) Destiny Mcbride28.31229
2) Alexis Foules28.57265
3) Jacyla Webb29.21381
4) Malia Sanders29.91535
Average Time: 29.00 Total Time: 1:56.00 1-4 Split: 1.60
5) Karlonia Mapp30.38594
6) Kennedie Fosset30.61630
74Chattanooga Central High School (TN)1412
1) Char'Neice Clark28.39243
2) Jade Hardaway28.84319
3) Jakyra Griffin29.14371
4) Deonna Clay29.64479
Average Time: 29.00 Total Time: 1:56.01 1-4 Split: 1.25
5) Jyra Hale36.88971
75Signal Mountain High School (TN)1493
1) Avery Engles27.40121
2) Kendall Davis28.84320
3) Kyla Bandy29.74500
4) Taylor Gallant30.04552
Average Time: 29.01 Total Time: 1:56.02 1-4 Split: 2.64
5) Nicole Terfloth30.30578
6) Jessica Thomas31.00688
7) Julia Agan31.38730
76Rossview High School (TN)1417
1) Tiana Bradford28.44250
2) Jackie Harris28.64277
3) Natalia Head29.42427
4) Semajia Ogburn29.58463
Average Time: 29.02 Total Time: 1:56.08 1-4 Split: 1.14
5) Karle Pace29.94539
6) Shyanne Mckinney30.56620
7) Kamryn Puckett31.45744
77Stone Memorial High School (TN)1441
1) Whitney Proffitt28.66283
2) Susan Nelson28.74302
3) Lindy Livesay29.18378
4) Jacey Wiley29.64478
Average Time: 29.06 Total Time: 1:56.22 1-4 Split: 0.98
5) Lexi Proffitt31.28717
6) Whitney Miller31.51753
7) Alyssa Berry31.60763
78Alcoa High School (TN)1605
1) Dynasty Knighton27.1496
2) Natia Kelso29.53449
3) Emily Jones29.56457
4) Bonnie Gunn30.46603
Average Time: 29.17 Total Time: 1:56.69 1-4 Split: 3.32
5) Quintasia Ervin30.57623
6) Grace Moore31.85791
7) Bayley Hall31.95802
79Austin-East High School (TN)1538
1) Lavanie Smith28.95333
2) Tierra Gwinn28.97338
3) Parisenne Hutcherson29.17375
4) Kayvecese Forbes29.71492
Average Time: 29.20 Total Time: 1:56.80 1-4 Split: 0.76
5) Jayla Whitaker30.14562
6) Bahja Robinson30.37593
7) Jhaniyah Holland30.60629
80Tennessee High School (TN)1568
1) Asha Delaney27.96179
2) Ashley Leonard28.66281
3) Mya Eury29.79507
4) Amelia Taylor30.44601
Average Time: 29.21 Total Time: 1:56.85 1-4 Split: 2.48
5) Madison Taylor30.46605
6) Eden Easterling30.69644
7) Sydney Sullivan31.99809
81Dobyns Bennett High School (TN)1656
1) Sydney Breeding26.9983
2) Sophia Pastrick29.49439
3) Kelsey Bailey29.80510
4) Infiniti Bristol30.58624
Average Time: 29.22 Total Time: 1:56.86 1-4 Split: 3.59
5) Faith Detamore31.75778
82Munford High School (TN)1539
1) Summer Jones28.01189
2) Keilla Tud28.70291
3) Ayonna Lemons28.71294
4) Brooke Pierson31.60765
Average Time: 29.26 Total Time: 1:57.02 1-4 Split: 3.59
5) Frankqusha Davis31.90799
6) Ti'erra Hawkins32.20823
7) Kennisha Mason32.23825
83Immaculate Conception High School (TN)1633
1) Reagan Casey27.21101
2) Shelbi Avant28.95335
3) Alisa Honaker29.56459
4) Carlie Cook31.43738
Average Time: 29.29 Total Time: 1:57.15 1-4 Split: 4.22
5) Teiana Ford31.80782
84Warren Co. High School (TN)1617
1) Bethany Fye27.93173
2) Alana Owens28.66284
3) Gabi Contreras30.29576
4) Allie Garcia30.33584
Average Time: 29.30 Total Time: 1:57.21 1-4 Split: 2.40
5) Bridgette Kern31.40733
6) Marlie Henegar33.37888
85Blackman High School (TN)1591
1) Nia Vanzant28.17207
2) Raquell Killings28.24218
3) Jaclyn Wright29.41421
4) Nya Caruthers31.46745
Average Time: 29.32 Total Time: 1:57.28 1-4 Split: 3.29
86Walker Valley High School (TN)1709
1) Cydney Black27.87167
2) Taylor Ellis29.60470
3) Hali Lowe29.90531
4) Kyla Downes29.95541
Average Time: 29.33 Total Time: 1:57.32 1-4 Split: 2.08
5) Karis Mitchell30.31580
6) Emily Anderson30.50609
7) CyCy White30.78658
87Mt. Juliet High School (TN)1737
1) Destini Oldham28.30226
2) Miya Gaines29.67484
3) Jayla Cogmon29.71491
4) Janae Cogmon29.93536
Average Time: 29.40 Total Time: 1:57.61 1-4 Split: 1.63
5) Brittany McCarthy30.88672
6) Abby Elkins32.69850
88Bradley Central High School (TN)1684
1) Zakyra Shannon28.31230
2) Rhyne Howard29.24389
3) Madison Nolen29.40416
4) Katie Beaty30.72649
Average Time: 29.42 Total Time: 1:57.67 1-4 Split: 2.41
5) Madison Cantrell30.92676
6) Kayla McGuffey31.14705
7) Mckenzie Truelove31.36728
89Hutchison School (TN)1711
1) Taylor Houston28.74305
2) Hannah Gardner29.26391
3) Mary Van Montague29.53451
4) Victoria Kennedy30.16564
Average Time: 29.42 Total Time: 1:57.69 1-4 Split: 1.42
5) Liza Luter30.36591
6) Emery Lusk30.38596
7) Anna Kate Nearn30.71648
90Fred J. Page High School (TN)1770
1) Rachel Smith26.9881
2) Jasmine Blair29.22384
3) Maggie Schulte30.32581
4) Allie Meshoto31.33724
Average Time: 29.46 Total Time: 1:57.85 1-4 Split: 4.35
5) Victoria Jones34.89943
91Brainerd High School (TN)1755
1) Kenisha Price28.74303
2) Jada Hale29.31399
3) Lexis Parks29.71490
4) T'uana Rainey30.14563
Average Time: 29.48 Total Time: 1:57.90 1-4 Split: 1.40
5) Shaniya DeLoach30.84666
6) Bri'Shonda Robinson35.97962
92Lebanon High School (TN)1844
1) Jasmine Fuqua27.24106
2) zia hamilton30.09556
3) Rhema Brinkley30.09557
4) Ahjanel Gardner30.59625
Average Time: 29.50 Total Time: 1:58.01 1-4 Split: 3.35
93Dyersburg High School (TN)1767
1) Samariah Thompson27.1999
2) Addison Taylor28.52259
3) Tk Olden30.86669
4) Adjoa McKelvey31.44740
Average Time: 29.50 Total Time: 1:58.01 1-4 Split: 4.25
94Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (TN)1785
1) Semaj' Buckhalter26.8875
2) Destiny Gant28.50257
3) D'airra Gant30.81664
4) Takayla Johnson31.85789
Average Time: 29.51 Total Time: 1:58.04 1-4 Split: 4.97
5) Kelcie Noel32.19822
6) Georleshia Minter33.17882
7) Skylar Davis33.44893
95Hendersonville High School (TN)1775
1) Dee Gaston27.48129
2) Brooke Long27.52133
3) Mya Swinehart31.40732
4) Kendyl McFadden31.80781
Average Time: 29.55 Total Time: 1:58.20 1-4 Split: 4.32
5) Stacey McCray33.42892
6) Alyssa Dennis33.48897
96Gallatin High School (TN)1843
1) Kayla Vietor28.97342
2) Ar'taviona Bettis29.59468
3) Carisma Walker29.70488
4) Lorinisha Williams30.00545
Average Time: 29.57 Total Time: 1:58.26 1-4 Split: 1.03
5) Akyla Carr30.78659
6) Maliyah Hall32.38834
97Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences (TN)2076
1) Lennex Walker24.845
2) Jasmine Lansden29.58464
3) Amanda Seay31.88795
4) Dana Blackburn32.03812
Average Time: 29.58 Total Time: 1:58.33 1-4 Split: 7.19
98Battle Ground Academy (TN)1787
1) Katlin Summarell27.63140
2) Lindsey Duncan29.00348
3) Abigail Baur29.65482
4) Peyton Poppell32.09817
Average Time: 29.59 Total Time: 1:58.37 1-4 Split: 4.46
5) Charis Wracher34.58936
6) Hailey Wells35.76959
7) Elizabeth Yu37.46980
99Campbell Co. High School (TN)1745
1) Samantha Lasley27.97182
2) MacKenzie West28.15204
3) Drew Leach29.83520
4) Gracie Faulkner32.44839
Average Time: 29.60 Total Time: 1:58.39 1-4 Split: 4.47
5) Samantha Hadwin33.56901
6) Kyla Reynolds34.15917
7) Dakota Miller37.51981
100McMinn Central High School (TN)1856
1) Emily Wampler28.73299
2) Hannah Cherry29.55456
3) Melia Baker29.84522
4) Alexis Harris30.31579
Average Time: 29.61 Total Time: 1:58.43 1-4 Split: 1.58
5) Sydney Rule32.02811
6) Te'Ona Brown32.73854
7) Serenity Farris35.08946
101Training Ground Track Club (TN)1806
1) Alexia Talley27.97183
2) Ayanna Haywood28.04191
3) Koi Lacy31.05693
4) Rachel Tullis31.43739
Average Time: 29.62 Total Time: 1:58.49 1-4 Split: 3.46
102Farragut High School (TN)1810
1) Emilie Guigou28.22215
2) Kennyde Davis28.30227
3) Heily Groberg30.50610
4) Amy Anderson31.57758
Average Time: 29.65 Total Time: 1:58.59 1-4 Split: 3.35
5) Terisha Grant32.83861
6) Grace Morgan33.70905
103KIPP Memphis Collegiate High (TN)1885
1) Shatera Howard28.20212
2) Jazmine Taylor29.17376
3) Kendran Hall30.54616
4) Ayanna Guffin30.94681
Average Time: 29.71 Total Time: 1:58.85 1-4 Split: 2.74
104Wooddale High School (TN)1939
1) Takayla Roach27.64143
2) Antoniyah Arrington29.68486
3) Tierra Collins30.34589
4) Caria Carter31.31721
Average Time: 29.74 Total Time: 1:58.97 1-4 Split: 3.67
5) Jaida White33.05876
105Northview Academy (TN)1940
1) Emma Loy28.07194
2) Abigail Gibbons29.69487
3) Ali Barnard30.52612
4) Ashton Funderburg30.71647
Average Time: 29.75 Total Time: 1:58.99 1-4 Split: 2.64
5) Heidi Lawson32.13821
6) Brianna Collins33.46895
106Beech Senior High School (TN)1910
1) Deja Griffith28.23216
2) Cre'ell McCall29.18377
3) Jasmine Page30.60627
4) Mijoya Moye31.00690
Average Time: 29.75 Total Time: 1:59.01 1-4 Split: 2.77
5) Grace Landry31.10700
6) Savannah Diel32.12819
7) Tresia Jenkins33.77907
107Brighton High School (TN)1953
1) Destiny Grant29.16374
2) Oynx Magno-Hester29.50440
3) Cindi Hill29.87528
4) Jashell Fears30.50611
Average Time: 29.76 Total Time: 1:59.03 1-4 Split: 1.34
5) Megan Jones30.60626
6) Lakendra Penn34.49931
108Portland High School (TN)1945
1) Kaila Arzillo28.82318
2) Alexis Bass29.54454
3) Ja'Shona Majors30.34586
4) Meagan Kellum30.34587
Average Time: 29.76 Total Time: 1:59.04 1-4 Split: 1.52
5) Alyssia Babula31.34726
109Greeneville High School (TN)1829
1) Violet Boss28.08196
2) Sabrina Iezzi28.69290
3) Katherine Galoffin29.73498
4) Kristiana Thorkilsen32.57845
Average Time: 29.77 Total Time: 1:59.07 1-4 Split: 4.49
5) Angie Brown35.15948
6) Megan Thibert35.26951
110Sullivan East High School (TN)1974
1) Alyssa Hare28.13201
2) Chyna Love29.86526
3) Katie Anderson30.01548
4) Paxton Adkins31.09699
Average Time: 29.77 Total Time: 1:59.09 1-4 Split: 2.96
5) Camiel Oliver31.12703
6) Brieanna Daniels31.18708
7) Rebecca Glover31.38731
111Karns High School (TN)1922
1) Natalie Shanklin29.30397
2) Benita Rudd29.31401
3) Benia Jones29.39412
4) Megan Walker31.23712
Average Time: 29.81 Total Time: 1:59.23 1-4 Split: 1.93
5) Mya Mills31.70774
6) Haven Fisher31.96803
7) Ahshay Mims31.98806
112Daniel Boone High School (TN)1939
1) Erin Fuller28.39242
2) Holly Moore28.79315
3) Madalyn Herrmann30.53615
4) Sydney Lewis31.63767
Average Time: 29.84 Total Time: 1:59.34 1-4 Split: 3.24
5) Isabella Badon32.43838
6) Savannah Carter32.85863
7) Deborah Karpeh33.52899
113Knoxville Youth Athletics (TN)2068
1) TeiAsha Johnson28.72297
2) Ashley Slone29.81513
3) Lalia Rudolph30.13561
4) Maddox Mayfield31.08697
Average Time: 29.94 Total Time: 1:59.74 1-4 Split: 2.36
5) Keely Bates31.88797
6) Brooklyn Galindo32.12820
7) Lauren Gray32.28827
114Northwest High School (TN)2020
1) Danielle Way28.86321
2) DaShraya Slayden28.86322
3) Ayanna McEachern30.67641
4) Jaisha Shelton31.42736
Average Time: 29.95 Total Time: 1:59.81 1-4 Split: 2.56
5) Alishaa Dabney31.59762
6) Zarriah Benjamin32.32832
115Hixson High School (TN)1884
1) A'nautica Smith27.80158
2) Ashiya Ervin28.14202
3) Lyric Reynolds30.67639
4) Chalice Bowman33.24885
Average Time: 29.96 Total Time: 1:59.85 1-4 Split: 5.44
116Creek Wood High School (TN)2097
1) Lydia Edmondson28.36241
2) Chantel Covington29.26392
3) Paige Haynes30.93679
4) Jessi Howell31.81785
Average Time: 30.09 Total Time: 2:00.36 1-4 Split: 3.45
117Central Magnet High School (TN)2219
1) Addison Malone29.27393
2) Sarah Kate Spielman30.09558
3) Marlo Black30.56622
4) Alexis Nelson30.70646
Average Time: 30.16 Total Time: 2:00.62 1-4 Split: 1.43
5) Carolyn Thomas31.69772
6) Dot Perkins32.79860
7) Charlotte Gibbons34.42926
118Knoxville Halls High School (TN)2165
1) Pam Owens29.04355
2) Dasha Varner29.41422
3) Morgan Mason30.36592
4) Layla Richards31.88796
Average Time: 30.17 Total Time: 2:00.69 1-4 Split: 2.84
5) Megan Walton34.04913
119Cookeville High School (TN)2155
1) Zoe Dennis27.26110
2) Destiny Oliphant30.38595
3) Mikah Thomsen30.44602
4) Addie Hall32.64848
Average Time: 30.18 Total Time: 2:00.72 1-4 Split: 5.38
5) Sierra Bozeman33.54900
6) Lisa Garcia34.94944
120Bolton High School (TN)2219
1) Daisha Barker29.36407
2) Dominyke Anderson29.53450
3) Alexis Durham30.89673
4) Tadaeshia Mitchell31.00689
Average Time: 30.20 Total Time: 2:00.78 1-4 Split: 1.64
121Liberty Technology Magnet High School (TN)2210
1) Aleysia Mason-Pavia28.71292
2) Latesha Sinclair29.60471
3) Sayria Chism31.29718
4) Tyeshia Palmer31.36729
Average Time: 30.24 Total Time: 2:00.96 1-4 Split: 2.65
5) Joslyn Perry38.10985
122Memphis Catholic High School (TN)2092
1) Zareia Ector28.56264
2) Ariel James29.00349
3) Cheyenne Smith30.52613
4) Shania Smith32.89866
Average Time: 30.24 Total Time: 2:00.97 1-4 Split: 4.33
123Heritage High School (TN)2246
1) Rachel Parsley28.36239
2) Christella Ledford30.21569
3) Montanna Gibson30.79661
4) Brianna Gibson31.73777
Average Time: 30.27 Total Time: 2:01.09 1-4 Split: 3.37
124Alvin C. York Institute (TN)2311
1) Taylor Delk29.58465
2) Trinity Creselious29.62476
3) Christen Adams30.72651
4) Josie Fouts31.30719
Average Time: 30.31 Total Time: 2:01.22 1-4 Split: 1.72
5) Briane Delk34.28922
6) Olivia Tays34.76941
125Oakhaven High School (TN)2172
1) Jalecia Cowan28.64279
2) Amilya Barbee29.36410
3) Amiya Barbee30.64634
4) Carolyn Cowan32.68849
Average Time: 30.33 Total Time: 2:01.32 1-4 Split: 4.04
126Trezevant High School (TN)2190
1) Sacheme Bougaurd28.10197
2) Emma Jackson29.84521
3) Makalya Hood30.44600
4) Zakaya Lacy32.95872
Average Time: 30.33 Total Time: 2:01.33 1-4 Split: 4.85
127Hamilton High School (TN)2147
1) Brianna Grant27.83161
2) Diamond Thompson28.69289
3) Anastasia Eichelburger32.22824
4) Tierra Reid32.95873
Average Time: 30.42 Total Time: 2:01.69 1-4 Split: 5.12
5) Demisha Cooper36.47969
128Fulton High School (TN)2454
1) Traviauna McAlpin30.00547
2) Key'Asia Davis30.34588
3) Shaura Johnson30.62633
4) Ky'Asia Rodgers30.98686
Average Time: 30.49 Total Time: 2:01.94 1-4 Split: 0.98
5) Ivory Booker31.34727
6) Keiona Siler31.48749
7) Traviuana Mcalpin31.98807
129Claiborne High School (TN)2228
1) Ashley Smith28.72296
2) Ashley Long29.40417
3) Hannah Stittums30.61631
4) Amanda Hickey33.23884
Average Time: 30.49 Total Time: 2:01.96 1-4 Split: 4.51
5) Katie Thomas33.40890
6) Rhiannon White34.39925
130Seymour High School (TN)2430
1) Vanessa Ashley29.57461
2) Taylor Lodari30.46604
3) Renata De Lucia30.85667
4) Abbie Biddle31.09698
Average Time: 30.49 Total Time: 2:01.97 1-4 Split: 1.52
5) Samantha Terwilliger31.14706
6) Destiny Wormsley34.15916
7) Megan Phillips34.73938
131Tennessee School for the Deaf (TN)2455
1) Amber Holmes29.84523
2) Cashly Simpson30.13560
3) Wilhemina Robinson30.49608
4) Sydney Rednour31.60764
Average Time: 30.52 Total Time: 2:02.06 1-4 Split: 1.76
5) MarCreshia Phillips35.09947
6) Julia Carico35.25950
7) Wilma Robinson36.36967
132Fairview High School (TN)2388
1) Anika Sutter28.74304
2) Mariah Brannon30.18565
3) Audrey Cox31.48748
4) Alexandria Brown31.69771
Average Time: 30.52 Total Time: 2:02.09 1-4 Split: 2.95
5) Ashley Jordan31.85790
6) Jordan Rooks32.88864
133Cocke County High School (TN)2413
1) Skyller Hicks28.95336
2) Amber Tocholke30.65638
3) Sara Jones30.94680
4) Carly Bowen31.57759
Average Time: 30.53 Total Time: 2:02.11 1-4 Split: 2.62
5) Macie Vincent34.48929
134Knoxville Central High School (TN)2474
1) Jada McNair29.54453
2) chynna douglas30.79662
3) Tanika Dail30.90674
4) Amiyah Horton30.96685
Average Time: 30.55 Total Time: 2:02.19 1-4 Split: 1.42
5) malaysia taylor31.67769
6) Dasani Spears31.77780
7) Jalyn Beatty31.80783
135MLK College Preparatory High School (TN)2489
1) Jones Makala29.94538
2) Catera Oliver30.00546
3) Eboni Young30.54617
4) Shanteana Dickerson31.84788
Average Time: 30.58 Total Time: 2:02.32 1-4 Split: 1.90
5) Tiera McNary33.60902
136Anderson County High School (TN)2393
1) Rillie Wax29.40419
2) Christa Carpenter29.81512
3) Katie Brooks30.56619
4) Jessica Meredith32.56843
Average Time: 30.58 Total Time: 2:02.33 1-4 Split: 3.16
5) Katie Woodward33.52898
6) CeAnna Cline33.71906
137William Blount High School (TN)2423
1) Kennedy Moonin27.55139
2) Cait Young31.25715
3) Madison Hartgrove31.51754
4) Taylor Hinkle32.06815
Average Time: 30.59 Total Time: 2:02.37 1-4 Split: 4.51
5) Janae Simmons32.49841
6) Bethany Priest32.79859
7) Jasmine Jones32.91868
138Kingston High School (TN)2480
1) Lindsey Wall29.29395
2) Bri Garcia30.56621
3) Bri Bales30.92677
4) Courtney Farrell31.83787
Average Time: 30.65 Total Time: 2:02.60 1-4 Split: 2.54
5) Mandy King34.22918
139Whites Creek High School (TN)2233
1) Kierra Williams28.62274
2) Jailyn Scales29.68485
3) Mykayah Scott30.08555
4) Jada Reynolds34.23919
Average Time: 30.65 Total Time: 2:02.61 1-4 Split: 5.61
140Tullahoma High School (TN)2233
1) Promyse Bryson28.75306
2) Allison Eady29.53447
3) Melanie Fragoso30.10559
4) Iskadar Dohrmann34.24921
Average Time: 30.66 Total Time: 2:02.62 1-4 Split: 5.49
141Summit High School (TN)2474
1) Olivia Odimegwu29.43430
2) Emma Nieman29.88529
3) Sarah Jones30.91675
4) Rylee Crouch32.48840
Average Time: 30.68 Total Time: 2:02.70 1-4 Split: 3.05
142Overton High School (TN)2520
1) leonna walker29.36409
2) jekerra davis30.74653
3) roseeta williams30.74654
4) Imani Williams31.97804
Average Time: 30.70 Total Time: 2:02.81 1-4 Split: 2.61
143Westminster Academy (TN)2655
1) Clara Halford29.78504
2) Annie Bolton30.95684
3) Sarah Renshaw31.10701
4) Laurel Martens31.62766
Average Time: 30.86 Total Time: 2:03.45 1-4 Split: 1.84
5) Ashton Storey32.31831
6) Sally Walker32.75857
7) Louise Klinke34.57935
144Morristown-East High School (TN)2655
1) Amaya Jackson29.79509
2) Blessing Wade30.27575
3) Yessenia Mendoza31.44741
4) Dasha Smith32.30830
Average Time: 30.95 Total Time: 2:03.80 1-4 Split: 2.51
145Union Co. High School (TN)2576
1) Emma Hickman28.53261
2) Emilee Hickman31.06695
3) Brianna Hurst31.70773
4) Kassidy Knight32.64847
Average Time: 30.98 Total Time: 2:03.93 1-4 Split: 4.11
5) Alexandra Moshe37.07976
6) Selena Murray39.90994
7) Faith Parker50.30997
146Grace Christian Academy (TN)2753
1) Haley Rudl29.56458
2) Loren Rudl31.31722
3) Bryanah Hack31.53755
4) Kaylie Heifner32.11818
Average Time: 31.13 Total Time: 2:04.51 1-4 Split: 2.55
147Loudon High School (TN)2747
1) Mariah Small29.39413
2) Brianna Baxter31.23713
3) Cana Massey31.76779
4) Danyelle Jones32.53842
Average Time: 31.23 Total Time: 2:04.91 1-4 Split: 3.14
5) Layci Chenault32.71852
148Giles County High School (TN)2869
1) Charmane Pounall29.96542
2) Taylor Mcnairy30.68642
3) Sara Kent31.72776
4) Kamaleah Gentry33.81909
Average Time: 31.54 Total Time: 2:06.17 1-4 Split: 3.85
149Sequatchie Co. High School (TN)3009
1) Laureen McAfee30.64635
2) Victoria Yeargan31.54756
3) Darian Mohler31.99808
4) Sierra Smith32.02810
Average Time: 31.55 Total Time: 2:06.19 1-4 Split: 1.38
5) Madelynn Weas33.61903
6) Emily Mullins33.87910
7) Laura Beth Cordell35.30953
150Gibbs High School (TN)2824
1) Cassie Wilmouth29.22383
2) Makayla Howell31.46746
3) Amber Lewis31.81784
4) Destiny Mardis33.93911
Average Time: 31.61 Total Time: 2:06.42 1-4 Split: 4.71
5) Leyah Evans34.48928
6) Ania Simmons35.43954
7) Shelby Rogers36.46968
151Clarksville High School (TN)2994
1) Andrea Brewer30.81663
2) Denethia Evans31.08696
3) Morgan Baylor31.57757
4) Jasmine Selby33.06878
Average Time: 31.63 Total Time: 2:06.52 1-4 Split: 2.25
5) Ayanna Ramey34.23920
6) Achontae Gibson35.20949
7) Briahna Burney37.02974
152Dickson Co. High School (TN)2663
1) Alexia Baxter28.99345
2) Gracie Chessor30.29577
3) Courtney Page31.83786
4) Hannah Kate Allen35.43955
Average Time: 31.64 Total Time: 2:06.54 1-4 Split: 6.44
153Elizabethton High School (TN)2997
1) Amber King29.64481
2) Alayna Turbyfield32.04814
3) Randi Feuchtenberger32.36833
4) Brenda Brown32.92869
Average Time: 31.74 Total Time: 2:06.96 1-4 Split: 3.28
5) Alexis Bier35.55957
6) Ceara Cogan36.17964
7) Andrea Hyder36.30966
154L & N STEM Academy (TN)3052
1) Rachel Magers30.73652
2) Erin Bennett30.74655
3) Alexis Jones32.88865
4) Angel Quay33.09880
Average Time: 31.86 Total Time: 2:07.44 1-4 Split: 2.36
5) Natalie Duncan33.69904
6) Katelyn Davis34.69937
7) Mahogany Jones39.57992
155Clinton High School (TN)2453
1) Isabella Vibbert29.07362
2) Brittany Creasman29.29396
3) Brynn Biddle31.22711
4) Cassidy Hammond38.07984
Average Time: 31.91 Total Time: 2:07.65 1-4 Split: 9.00
156Grainger High School (TN)3125
1) Sarah Montano30.62632
2) Faith Woelki31.98805
3) Tori Moran32.03813
4) Ari Shattuck33.04875
Average Time: 31.92 Total Time: 2:07.67 1-4 Split: 2.42
157Coffee Co. Central High School (TN)3132
1) Daisy Munoz31.47747
2) Jasmine Farrar31.48750
3) Reagan Rice31.50752
4) Kelsea Selvage33.23883
Average Time: 31.92 Total Time: 2:07.68 1-4 Split: 1.76
158Gatlinburg-Pittman High School (TN)2445
1) Kaitlyn Pederson28.81317
2) Katelyn Johnson29.52445
3) Bailey Ogle31.04692
4) Elayna Shaw39.20991
Average Time: 32.14 Total Time: 2:08.57 1-4 Split: 10.39
159Happy Valley High School (TN)2914
1) Haley Green29.52446
2) Natalie Newsome30.77657
3) Audrey Mangrum32.71853
4) LeeAnn Hampton35.63958
Average Time: 32.16 Total Time: 2:08.63 1-4 Split: 6.11
5) Ana Ollivares35.82960
160Johnson Co. High School (TN)2933
1) Destiny Cole29.78505
2) Caleigh Blair31.11702
3) Cristen Cornett31.49751
4) Anna Cratch37.04975
Average Time: 32.36 Total Time: 2:09.42 1-4 Split: 7.26
161Humboldt High School (TN)3245
1) Kayonna Wills30.87670
2) Cierra Williams31.68770
3) Shelby Cook33.42891
4) Isha Taylor34.05914
Average Time: 32.51 Total Time: 2:10.02 1-4 Split: 3.18
162Chattanooga Girls Leadership Academy High School (TN)3329
1) Dayzunique Scott30.60628
2) Elexus Kelly32.42837
3) Shaunice Parker34.35924
4) Lacara Bell34.74940
Average Time: 33.03 Total Time: 2:12.11 1-4 Split: 4.14
163Tellico Plains High School (TN)3371
1) Robin Hutson30.94683
2) Danielle Cain32.29828
3) Kora Grant34.43927
4) Abby Brummet34.54933
Average Time: 33.05 Total Time: 2:12.20 1-4 Split: 3.60
5) Jessica Ibarra38.36987
164South Fulton High School (TN)3493
1) Trinity Wright32.25826
2) Sheridan Boyd32.99874
3) Avery Boyd33.14881
4) Venise Quinn34.03912
Average Time: 33.10 Total Time: 2:12.41 1-4 Split: 1.78
165West Greene High School (TN)3451
1) Breanna Daniels31.85793
2) Lexie Auchterlonie32.64846
3) Baileigh Teffeteller Malone32.71851
4) Kelsey Broyles35.84961
Average Time: 33.26 Total Time: 2:13.04 1-4 Split: 3.99
5) Caitie Frye36.97973
6) Elizabeth Stimmell37.64982
7) Kim Gladson38.34986
166Hickman Co. High School (TN)3206
1) Deanna Williams29.94540
2) Kali Rae Rochelle32.08816
3) Brielle Hetherington32.84862
4) Morgan Petrowski38.40988
Average Time: 33.32 Total Time: 2:13.26 1-4 Split: 8.46
167Pope John Paul II High School (TN)3502
1) Lena Mccaslin31.86794
2) Adora Cromartie32.56844
3) Kristy Iia34.48930
4) Audrey Barber34.54934
Average Time: 33.36 Total Time: 2:13.44 1-4 Split: 2.68
168Scott High School (TN)3488
1) Lou Chaney31.58761
2) Flora May Ayers32.92870
3) Jaden Chambers34.14915
4) Zoe Carson34.85942
Average Time: 33.37 Total Time: 2:13.49 1-4 Split: 3.27
5) Lexi Storey35.48956
6) Christin Marcum39.72993
169Hardin Co. High School (TN)3534
1) Marissa Snodgrass31.65768
2) Ivey Roberts33.38889
3) Calley Davis34.49932
4) Danielle Snodgrass34.98945
Average Time: 33.63 Total Time: 2:14.50 1-4 Split: 3.33
5) Maleah Todd37.11977
6) Amanda Holland38.71990
170Bolivar Central High School (TN)3107
1) Topanga Jones28.89326
2) Naomi Price32.30829
3) Makayla Neal36.13963
4) Deondra Lake38.67989
Average Time: 34.00 Total Time: 2:15.99 1-4 Split: 9.78
171Merrol Hyde Magnet (TN)3573
1) Rachel Koch31.95801
2) Haley Lewis33.09879
3) MerriAllen Krueger34.31923
4) Grace Riley36.66970
Average Time: 34.00 Total Time: 2:16.01 1-4 Split: 4.71
172Clarkrange High School (TN)3604
1) Jasmine White30.94682
2) Katharine Jones36.29965
3) Allison Smith37.26978
4) Serena Labelle37.34979
Average Time: 35.46 Total Time: 2:21.83 1-4 Split: 6.40



Comments