Tennessee State HS Indoor Track and FIeld Championships - Heat Sheets


2017 Tennessee State HS Indoor Championships                  
         Student Rec./ Multipurpose Facility, Nashville, TN - 2/19/2017         

#2 Girls 60 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Alexis Wilson    Tyner Acad       7.64           
Prelims Start Time: 9:00 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 4
   1 BLAKEMORE, Blake     Austin East High/Mag 
   2 ANDERSON, Teauna     Northeast HS TC      
   3 WHITE, Tiara         The Ensworth School  
   4 DAVIS, Tia           Ooltewah HS TC       
   5 BARLOW, Payton       White House HS TC    

Heat 2 of 4
   1 WILLIAMSON, Mckenzie Centennial HS TC     
   2 GORDON, Tanalya      Blackman HS TC       
   3 JOHNSON, Nicole      Tyner Academy TC     
   4 HENDERSON, Alecandri Houston HS TC        
   5 DOZIER, Alayah       Chattanooga School f 
   6 HAYES, Kayla         Baylor School TC     

Heat 3 of 4
   1 CAMPBELL, Kethlin    Central HS of Shelby 
   2 FLEMING, Jamaya      White Station HS TC  
   3 JOHNSON, Tiyanna     Cleveland HS TC      
   4 JONES, Amber         Nolensville HS TC    
   5 VICKERS, Mikele      Lipscomb Academy TC  
   6 DUNNING, Kimbra      Red Bank HS TC       

Heat 4 of 4
   2 REED, Ashlee         White House HS TC    
   3 WILSON, Alexis       Tyner Academy TC     
   4 BULLOCK, Samantha    Father Ryan HS TC    


#1 Boys 60 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Chris Stokes     Oakland HS       6.99           
Prelims Start Time: 9:00 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 4
   1 PELCHER, Jazine      Austin East High/Mag 
   2 COUND, Gerald        Notre Dame HS TC     
   3 COLQUITT, Coby       Austin East High/Mag 
   4 ELLIOTT, Charles     Briarcrest Christian 
   5 JACOBS, Tyler        University School of 
   6 LUTES, Daniel        University School of 

Heat 2 of 4
   1 STILL, Cason         Bradley Central HS T 
   2 HODGE, Griffin       Brentwood Academy TC 
   3 BLACKSMITH, Job      East Literature Magn 
   4 WHITMORE, Donovan    Siegel HS TC         
   5 JONES, Keegan        Cleveland HS TC      
   6 WARREN, Kashief      Austin East High/Mag 

Heat 3 of 4
   1 MILLER, Walter       Millington HS TC     
   2 TORRANCE, Kentrell   Cordova HS TC        
   3 HUGLE, Keyon         Morristown West HS T 
   4 WILBANKS, Kendrick   Red Bank HS TC       
   5 WILBANKS, Kedrick    Red Bank HS TC       

Heat 4 of 4
   1 FAULCON, Gabriel     University School of 
   2 SALEHE, Samahd       West HS TC           
   3 MUIR, Michael        Franklin HS TC       
   4 BYERS, Cameron       Bearden HS TC        


#6 Girls 400 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Amber Tanner     Ravenwood       57.13           
Prelims Start Time: 9:30 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 3
   1 HENDERSON, Trinity   Houston HS TC        
   2 YARBROUGH, Aali      White Station HS TC  
   3 DOZIER, Alayah       Chattanooga School f 
   4 HARDY, Calise        Whites Creek Comp HS 
   5 BACHMANN, Ellie      Hardin Valley Academ 

Heat 2 of 3
   2 SIMS, Madison        Baylor School TC     
   3 BARLOW, Payton       White House HS TC    
   4 KELLEY, Jessica      Ridgeway HS TC       
   5 YOUNG, Cassidy       Lenoir City HS TC    

Heat 3 of 3
   1 WOLSKI, Ellie        Knoxville Catholic H 
   2 CAMPO, Shyneis       Collierville HS TC   
   3 WHITE, Riley         Ravenwood HS TC      
   4 BURKHART, Hannah     West HS TC           
   5 REED, Ashlee         White House HS TC    


#5 Boys 400 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Darryl Harris, J Pearl Cohn      50.73           
Prelims Start Time: 9:30 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 3
   1 LEWIS, Roderick      Webb School of Knoxv 
   2 CODY, Tim            Ravenwood HS TC      
   3 VAUGHN, Joseph       Alvin C. York Instit 
   4 PIERRE, Nickson      Pearl Cohn Magnet HS 
   5 JONES, Sebastian     Father Ryan HS TC    

Heat 2 of 3
   2 PARRILLA, Miguel     Hardin Valley Academ 
   3 PARKER, Charles      Houston HS TC        
   4 MILLER, Walter       Millington HS TC     
   5 HUGHES, Jonathan     Anderson County HS T 

Heat 3 of 3
   2 FRESHOUR, Alex       Hardin Valley Academ 
   3 MCGLUEN, Johnny      Whitehaven HS TC     
   4 WRIGHT, Willington   Hardin Valley Academ 
   5 GUNN, Kelton         Hardin Valley Academ 


#18 Girls 60m Hurdles (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Amber Tanner     Ravenwood        8.96           
Prelims Start Time: 10:00 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 3
   1 CAREY, Janiah        Hillsboro Comp HS TC 
   2 MCMULLEN, Avery      Centennial HS TC     
   3 GREEN, Jessica       Collierville HS TC   
   4 HAMPTON, Rebekah     Hardin Valley Academ 
   5 SIMS, Moriah         Independence HS TC   
   6 GARRISON, Lauren     Rhea County HS TC    

Heat 2 of 3
   1 GRIMES, Ashley       Lebanon HS TC        
   2 WEST, Mackenzie      Campbell County Comp 
   3 DUNBAR, Kamille      Northeast HS TC      
   4 LEWIS, Caroline      West HS TC           
   5 WALL, Lindsey        Roane County HS TC   

Heat 3 of 3
   2 WELCH, Sarah         Rhea County HS TC    
   3 CAMPO, Shyneis       Collierville HS TC   
   4 BISHOP, Brittany     Anderson County HS T 
   5 HICKS, Elizabeth     Hardin Valley Academ 


#17 Boys 60m Hurdles (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Walter Pate      Christian        8.23           
Prelims Start Time: 10:00 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 4
   1 WHITFIELD, Tahj      Northeast HS TC      
   2 GASTON, Braden       Carter HS TC         
   3 MCGEE, Dylan         Briarcrest Christian 
   4 CHAN, Tyler          Bearden HS TC        
   5 SIMS, Brevin         Chattanooga School f 

Heat 2 of 4
   1 VASQUEZ, Adan        Hardin Valley Academ 
   2 TAYLOR, Troy         Briarcrest Christian 
   3 NABE, Kyle           Jefferson County HS  
   4 FRY, Brady           Oakland HS TC        
   5 GAGO, Patrick        Cookeville HS TC     

Heat 3 of 4
   1 COSTNER, Kyle        Brentwood HS TC      
   2 TELL, Daniel         Briarcrest Christian 
   3 DOOLEY, Jerome       Antioch HS TC        
   4 SHOUSE, Christian    Campbell County Comp 
   5 OZBURN, Thomas       Brentwood Academy TC 

Heat 4 of 4
   2 FARROW, Shane        Brentwood Academy TC 
   3 MCMAHAN, Michael     Fred J Page HS TC    
   4 LEE, Garrett         Brentwood HS TC      
   5 MARQUEZ, Jose        Rhea County HS TC    


#4 Girls 200 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           McKenzie Ethridg Signal Mou      25.27           
Prelims Start Time: 10:30 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 4
   2 GORDON, Tanalya      Blackman HS TC       
   3 VICKERS, Mikele      Lipscomb Academy TC  
   4 CAMPBELL, Kethlin    Central HS of Shelby 
   5 BUCHANAN, Kelsea     John Overton HS TC   

Heat 2 of 4
   1 BLAKEMORE, Blake     Austin East High/Mag 
   2 FAORO, Gia           Hardin Valley Academ 
   3 FLEMING, Jamaya      White Station HS TC  
   4 JOHNSON, Nicole      Tyner Academy TC     
   5 JOHNSON, Tiyanna     Cleveland HS TC      

Heat 3 of 4
   1 HENDERSON, Chloe     Christian Academy of 
   2 LEWIS, Caroline      West HS TC           
   3 WILLIAMSON, Mckenzie Centennial HS TC     
   4 WHITE, Riley         Ravenwood HS TC      
   5 BARLOW, Payton       White House HS TC    

Heat 4 of 4
   1 ANDERSON, Teauna     Northeast HS TC      
   2 HENDERSON, Alecandri Houston HS TC        
   3 DAVIS, Tia           Ooltewah HS TC       
   4 HAYES, Kayla         Baylor School TC     
   5 WILSON, Alexis       Tyner Academy TC     


#3 Boys 200 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Jeremy Mcdowell  Maplewood       22.28           
Prelims Start Time: 10:30 AM: (Top 6 advance)
===============================================
Lane Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Heat 1 of 4
   2 HARRIS, D'Anthony    Lebanon HS TC        
   3 COUND, Gerald        Notre Dame HS TC     
   4 COLQUITT, Coby       Austin East High/Mag 
   5 HODGE, Griffin       Brentwood Academy TC 

Heat 2 of 4
   1 WILBANKS, Kedrick    Red Bank HS TC       
   2 FAULCON, Gabriel     University School of 
   3 PIERRE, Nickson      Pearl Cohn Magnet HS 
   4 GARLINGTON, Kenyon   Brentwood Academy TC 
   5 JONES, Damion        Lebanon HS TC        

Heat 3 of 4
   1 WHITMORE, Donovan    Siegel HS TC         
   2 MILLER, Walter       Millington HS TC     
   3 TORRANCE, Kentrell   Cordova HS TC        
   4 JONES, Keegan        Cleveland HS TC      
   5 STILL, Cason         Bradley Central HS T 

Heat 4 of 4
   1 WARREN, Kashief      Austin East High/Mag 
   2 WILBANKS, Kendrick   Red Bank HS TC       
   3 MCGLUEN, Johnny      Whitehaven HS TC     
   4 HUGLE, Keyon         Morristown West HS T 
   5 BLACKSMITH, Job      East Literature Magn 


#22 Girls 4000m DMR (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Ravenwood HS TC  Ravenwood    13:19.07           
Finals Start Time: 11:00 AM
=============================
posi Team                 Sq 
=============================
Section 1 of 1
1    Ravenwood HS TC       A 
     1) STREVELL, Elis 2) KUBAN, Ella    3) HANLEY, Maeve  4) HETHERINGTON,  
2    Baylor School TC      A 
     1) ANDERSON, Alli 2) WILSON, Belle  3) CANSLER, Cathe 4) NEWTON, Merrit 
3    Hardin Valley Academ  A 
     1) BACHMANN, Elli 2) READETT, Emily 3) FAORO, Gia     4) BERTOLINI, Isa 
4    Knoxville Catholic H  A 
     1) CHRISTOPOULOS, 2) WOLSKI, Ellie  3) KAPAYA, Shila  4) WILSON, Sophie 
5    Daniel Boone HS TC    A 
     1) MURRAY, Gracie 2) CHELLAH, Judy  3) SHAW, Makayla  4) CHELLAH, Maria 
6    Elizabethton HS TC    A 
     1) FEUCHTENBERGER 2) PILKTON, Laure 3) SHELL, Maci    4) FEUCHTENBERGER 
7    Rhea County HS TC     A 
     1) GREEN, Kiley   2) GREEN, Lesley  3) WOMACK, Noel   4) KINZALOW, Sara 


#21 Boys 4000m DMR (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Brentwood HS TC  Brentwood    10:36.28           
Finals Start Time: 11:00 AM
=============================
posi Team                 Sq 
=============================
Section 1 of 1
1    Wilson Central HS TC  A 
     1) FRANKLIN, Bayl 2) ELROD, John    3) PETERSON, Nath 4) PODY, Grant    
2    Houston HS TC         A 
     1) PARKER, Charle 2) JONES, Colin   3) JONES, Keaton  4) BAH, Sorre     
3    Daniel Boone HS TC    A 
     1) VARGHESE, Ben  2) JONES, Joe     3) HUFF, Matt     4) BRANHAM, Zac   
4    Brentwood Academy TC  A 
     1) CHEESEMAN, Car 2) MULLICAN, Davi 3) HOLLIDAY, Davi 4) PAYNE, George  
5    Brentwood HS TC       A 
     1) HASTY, Brodey  2) BENSON, Max    3) HEITHCOCK, Qui 4) THOMPSON, Scot 
6    Knoxville Catholic H  A 
     1) SULLIVAN, Devi 2) TORNSTROM, Eth 3) RENFREE, Jake  4) DAFFRON, James 
7    Father Ryan HS TC     A 
     1) CLUNAN, Jack   2) HOOTS, Joe     3) CONRICODE, Jon 4) JONES, Sebasti 
8    Ravenwood HS TC       A 
     1) MYERS, Carter  2) DANG, Jack     3) MCGINNITY, Kev 4) RIGSBY, Matthe 
9    Hardin Valley Academ  A 
     1) OAKLEY, Aiden  2) FRESHOUR, Alex 3) GORHAM, Hayden 4) WITSELL, Tanne 
10   Christian Brothers H  A 
     1) HARKINS, John  2) EDWARDS, Kyle  3) SHALLOW, Thoma 4) BRAZIL, Zach   
11   Baylor School TC      A 
     1) POST, James    2) COLLETTE, Patr 3) CURRAN, Patric 4) MACMILLAN, Sam 
12   Dobyns - Bennett HS   A 
     1) WILLIAMS, Jeam 2) FRY, Joe       3) DAVISON, John  4) MURRAY, Jordan 
13   Farragut HS TC        A 
     1) WILLIAMS, Andr 2) CUERVO, Carlos 3) MCFALL, Nathan 4) FLINT, Spencer 
14   South Doyle HS TC     A 
     1) FELLER, Bobby  2) BYRD, Charles  3) DAVIS, Ian     4) MARTIN, Wesley 
15   Cleveland HS TC       A 
     1) MILLARD, Cole  2) SHIFFER, Cole  3) TULLOCK, David 4) BOLEY, Joshua  
16   Rhea County HS TC     A 
     1) QUICK, Camden  2) SNEED, Jayson  3) MARQUEZ, Jose  4) BROCK, Nichola 


#16 Girls 2 Mile Run (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Makenzie Jones   Morristown   10:47.41           
Finals Start Time: 1:50 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Section 1 of 2
1    WITTMAN, Jordyn      Brentwood Academy TC 
2    SIMMS, Lilly         Pigeon Forge HS TC   
3    CADEAU, Madelynne    Fred J Page HS TC    
4    MCAULLEY, Gabby      Farragut HS TC       
5    PETERSON, Ashley     Bartlett HS TC       
6    CARPENTER, Rachael   Tri-Cities Christian 
7    GALIWANGO, Catherine Brentwood Academy TC 
8    CONAWAY, Lanie       Farragut HS TC       
9    SUTHERLAND, Emily    L & N Stem Academy T 
10   COVINGTON, Emma      Farragut HS TC       
11   TODD, Megan          Unicoi County HS TC  

Section 2 of 2
1    SCHUMACHER, Niamh    The King's Academy T 
2    NARAYANI, Niki       Webb School of Knoxv 
3    GRIMM, Madison       Hardin Valley Academ 
4    BLAYLOCK, Jamie      Ravenwood HS TC      
5    WARE, Rachel         Germantown HS TC     
6    MADDOX, GiGi         Fred J Page HS TC    
7    CHERRY, Caroline     Brentwood HS TC      
8    DONNELLY, Beth       Brentwood HS TC      
9    ROSEN, Alex          Ravenwood HS TC      
10   HECKMAN, Elizabeth   Brentwood Academy TC 


#15 Boys 2 Mile Run (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Luke Meade       Sullivan E    9:27.18           
Finals Start Time: 2:20 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Section 1 of 1
1    HASTY, Brodey        Brentwood HS TC      
2    BARLOW, Joel         Wilson Central HS TC 
3    TABOR, Ben           Cumberland County HS 
4    DYE, Timothy         Riverdale HS TC      
5    BRADLEY, Porter      University School TC 
6    SULLIVAN, Devin      Knoxville Catholic H 
7    HAMMACK, Zach        Christian Brothers H 
8    KIRKPATRICK, Austin  Cherokee HS TC       
9    WARNER, Camren       Blackman HS TC       
10   CONRICODE, Jonathan  Father Ryan HS TC    
11   BASSE, James         Briarcrest Christian 
12   TOPHAM, Josh         Germantown HS TC     
13   BOWDEN, Seth         Maryville HS TC      
14   ROBINSON, Jacob      University School of 
15   BORDEN, Brent        Grace Christian Acad 
16   REED, Dawson         Siegel HS TC         
17   CRONIN, Will         Greeneville HS TC    


#10 Girls 800 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Hailey Hendry    Brentwood     2:16.12           
Finals Start Time: 2:45 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Section 1 of 2
1    KARSTEN, Julia       Mt. Juliet HS TC     
2    CANSLER, Catherine   Baylor School TC     
3    HALE, Jada           Boyd-Buchanan School 
4    NAKASONE, Asiara     Northeast HS TC      
5    HARB, Sarah          Christian Academy of 
6    MCMULLEN, Avery      Centennial HS TC     
7    LAVIGNE, Caileigh    Northeast HS TC      
8    PELLHAM, Christa     West HS TC           

Section 2 of 2
1    COGGIN, Riley        Brentwood HS TC      
2    HOOKS, Breja         Oakland HS TC        
3    LONG, Kendall        White Station HS TC  
4    LORD, Jessica        Morristown West HS T 
5    BURKHART, Hannah     West HS TC           
6    GRAY, Kensi          Hardin Valley Academ 
7    FEUCHTENBERGER, Heat Elizabethton HS TC   
8    ROY, Breanna         David Crockett HS TC 
9    SHELL, Keleah        East Nashville Ma TC 


#7 Boys 800 Meters (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Zach Long        Grainger H    1:55.27           
Finals Start Time: 2:45 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Section 1 of 1
1    BACHMANN, Kenton     Hardin Valley Academ 
2    FRANKLIN, Baylor     Wilson Central HS TC 
3    HOOTS, Joe           Father Ryan HS TC    
4    MARTIN, Devin        Germantown HS TC     
5    BENSON, Max          Brentwood HS TC      
6    CRIGGER, Alex        Science Hill HS TC   
7    RONE, William        Bolton HS TC         
8    BLALOCK, Nathaniel   Bearden HS TC        
9    THACKER, Tim         Grace Christian Acad 
10   HYCHE, William       Fairview HS TC       
11   JONES, Jeb           Science Hill HS TC   
12   OBADIAH, Mel         Cleveland HS TC      
13   BORDEN, Brent        Grace Christian Acad 
14   MACLEOD, Daniel      Centennial HS TC     


#13 Girls 1 Mile Run (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Ruth Wiggins     Briarcrest    5:03.90           
Finals Start Time: 3:25 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Section 1 of 1
1    STORY, Rebecca       Unattached           
2    COGGINS, Addi        Independence HS TC   
3    STALLWORTH, Lindsey  West HS TC           
4    SIMMONS, Victoria    Siegel HS TC         
5    COSEY, Taylor        Christian Academy of 
6    ROY, Breanna         David Crockett HS TC 
7    MADDOX, GiGi         Fred J Page HS TC    
8    COOK, Sadie          Independence HS TC   
9    TUCKER, Callie       Knoxville Catholic H 
10   WALL, Jenna          Hardin Valley Academ 
11   WARE, Rachel         Germantown HS TC     
12   BRETSCHER, Laura     L & N Stem Academy T 
13   SHAW, Makayla        Daniel Boone HS TC   
14   GRIMM, Madison       Hardin Valley Academ 
15   CADEAU, Madelynne    Fred J Page HS TC    
16   SHELL, Keleah        East Nashville Ma TC 


#11 Boys 1 Mile Run (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Brodey Hasty     Brentwood     4:18.68           
Finals Start Time: 3:25 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Section 1 of 1
1    HASTY, Brodey        Brentwood HS TC      
2    VROON, Taylor        Brentwood HS TC      
3    HAWKINS, Conner      Cookeville HS TC     
4    THOMPSON, Scott      Brentwood HS TC      
5    CHEESEMAN, Carter    Brentwood Academy TC 
6    ELROD, John          Wilson Central HS TC 
7    BARLOW, Joel         Wilson Central HS TC 
8    VROON, Jackson       Brentwood HS TC      
9    LAMB, Colin          Fred J Page HS TC    
10   GOODWYN, Georde      Knoxville Catholic H 
11   VARGHESE, Ben        Daniel Boone HS TC   
12   TOPHAM, Josh         Germantown HS TC     
13   THACKER, Tim         Grace Christian Acad 
14   CRIGGER, Alex        Science Hill HS TC   
15   COUGHLIN, Carter     Webb School of Knoxv 
16   JONES, Jeb           Science Hill HS TC   
17   COOPER, Gavin        Campbell County Comp 
18   WARNER, Camren       Blackman HS TC       
19   KAWASAKI, Caleb      Lebanon HS TC        


#20 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Hardin Valley Ac Hardin Val    4:09.01           
Finals Start Time: 3:45 PM
=============================
Lane Team                 Sq 
=============================
Section 1 of 2
   3 Brentwood Academy TC  A 
     1) ARCHER, Caroli 2) WILLIAMS, Deli 3) JACKSON, Elise 4) WITTMAN, Kylie 
   4 Rhea County HS TC     A 
     1) GARRISON, Laur 2) GREEN, Lesley  3) WOMACK, Noel   4) WELCH, Sarah   

Section 2 of 2
   1 Hardin Valley Academ  A 
     1) BERTOLINI, Isa 2) GRAY, Kensi    3) HICKS, Elizabe 4) READETT, Emily 
   2 Ravenwood HS TC       A 
     1) GROVES, Caroli 2) PARSONS, Grace 3) CARTER, Kiara  4) HANLEY, Maeve  
   3 Brentwood HS TC       A 
     1) GAMBOA, Grace  2) WILSON, Meg    3) COGGIN, Riley  4) PICKETT, Taylo 
   4 Centennial HS TC      A 
     1) MEDVID, Ally   2) MCMULLEN, Aver 3) MORSTAD, Maudi 4) WILLIAMSON, Mc 
   5 Northeast HS TC       A 
     1) NAKASONE, Asia 2) LAVIGNE, Caile 3) PARHAM, Kenned 4) THOMASSON, Ray 


#19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Hardin Valley Ac Hardin Val    3:32.26           
Finals Start Time: 3:45 PM
=============================
Lane Team                 Sq 
=============================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Central HS of Chatta  A 
     1) ANDERSON, D'An 2) RAY, Jachori   3) EDDY, Jared    4) MCGHEE, Michae 
   2 Brentwood HS TC       A 
     1) VEST, Dodger   2) LEE, Garrett   3) COSTNER, Kyle  4) BENSON, Max    
   3 Hardin Valley Academ  A 
     1) GUNN, Kelton   2) BACHMANN, Kent 3) PARRILLA, Migu 4) WRIGHT, Willin 
   4 Farragut HS TC        A 
     1) WILLIAMS, Andr 2) CUERVO, Carlos 3) SVED, Matthew  4) FLINT, Spencer 
   5 Austin East High/Mag  A 
     1) HUFFMAN, Arist 2) COLQUITT, Coby 3) JACKSON, Jahso 4) WARREN, Kashie 
   6 Rhea County HS TC     A 
     1) QUICK, Camden  2) SNEED, Jayson  3) DEBOER, Nichol 4) HEIL, Titus    


#30 Girls Triple Jump (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Jordyn Lesh      Harpeth Ha     11.72m           
Finals Start Time: 9:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    MOODY, Julia         Harpeth Hall School  
2    BIGHAM, Amber        Bradley Central HS T 
3    HAMPTON, Rebekah     Hardin Valley Academ 
4    LOUDERBACK, Morgan   Brentwood Academy TC 
5    PRICE, Ashley        Ooltewah HS TC       
6    DUNBAR, Kamille      Northeast HS TC      
7    DUNNING, Kimbra      Red Bank HS TC       
8    DAVIS, Lizzie        Hardin Valley Academ 
9    TRUELOVE, Avery      Centennial HS TC     
10   UDOUMANA, Imani      Oakland HS TC        


#34 Girls Weight Throw (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Savannah Marlow  Cherokee H     15.97m           
Finals Start Time: 9:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    DUNN, Dynah          Cocke County HS TC   
2    THAN, Sokdawn        Stratford Comp HS TC 
3    LEEDS, Jacqueline    Stratford Comp HS TC 
4    BUXTON, Symphony     Hardin Valley Academ 
5    PRESCOTT, Mandy      Hardin Valley Academ 
6    CALDWELL, Victoria   Brentwood Academy TC 
7    BOWMAN, Camryn       Signal Mountain Midd 


#26 Girls Pole Vault (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Allie Hughes     Germantown      3.22m           
Finals Start Time: 9:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    WINFIELD, Lacee      Central HS of Memphi 
2    SMITH, Katelyn       Harpeth Hall School  
3    PARKER, Farris       Christ Presbyterian  
4    CASCARELLA, Lauren   Evangelical Christia 
5    BARCLAY, Ashlyn      Houston HS TC        
6    GREENE, Hannah       Hardin Valley Academ 
7    MATSON, Emily        Jefferson County HS  
8    DYER, Kendall        Brentwood Academy TC 
9    GAMBOA, Grace        Brentwood Academy TC 
10   MORRISON, Rachel     Houston HS TC        
11   MOODY, Julia         Harpeth Hall School  
12   SANDER, Kate         St Agnes Academy TC  
13   VOSBURGH, Sarah      St Benedict at Aubur 
14   ROBERTS, Madison     Bolton HS TC         
15   LEICHNER, Mary       Fred J Page HS TC    
16   BRIANT, Melissa      Collierville HS TC   
17   BARTON, Talia        University School of 
18   WOODS, Katie         Brentwood HS TC      
19   SWINDLE, Alexandria  Brentwood Academy TC 
20   BISHOP, Brittany     Anderson County HS T 
21   PICKETT, Taylor      Brentwood HS TC      


#33 Boys Weight Throw (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Evan McCracken   Cherokee H     19.33m           
Finals Start Time: 11:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    SCHOFIELD, Cameron   Hardin Valley Academ 
2    HAYES, Micah         Hardin Valley Academ 
3    WENKER, David        Hume - Fogg High Aca 
4    CHAPMAN, Ellis       Hardin Valley Academ 
5    JONES, Elijah        Hardin Valley Academ 
6    LANDERS, Rook        Hardin Valley Academ 
7    FRIZZELL, Tim        Hardin Valley Academ 


#29 Boys Triple Jump (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Kristofer Howard Tullahoma      13.85m           
Finals Start Time: 11:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    EUGENE, Kapell       Millington HS TC     
2    JOHNSON, Robert      Davidson Academy TC  
3    FULTON, Parker       Anderson County HS T 
4    BRUNSON, Davis       Hillsboro Comp HS TC 
5    DEWBERRY, Irvaughn   Lebanon HS TC        
6    PACK, Simon          Hardin Valley Academ 
7    BAGLEY, Austin       Daniel Boone HS TC   
8    REYNOLDS, Nicholas   Martin Luther King J 
9    WHITFIELD, Tahj      Northeast HS TC      
10   VALDARY, Troy        Oakland HS TC        
11   KINDER, Jett         Brentwood HS TC      
12   WRIGHT, Willington   Hardin Valley Academ 
13   FOSTER, Jaylen       L & N Stem Academy T 


#24 Girls High Jump (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Tyra Gittens     The Enswor      1.72m           
Finals Start Time: 11:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    MACLIN, Monica       Lebanon HS TC        
2    FULLER, Erin         Daniel Boone HS TC   
3    WRIGHT, Jaclyn       Blackman HS TC       
4    MORELOCK, Abbi       Greeneville HS TC    
5    DAVIS, Lizzie        Hardin Valley Academ 
6    SIMS, Moriah         Independence HS TC   
7    PRICE, Ashley        Ooltewah HS TC       
8    GITTENS, Tyra        The Ensworth School  


#23 Boys High Jump (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Isaiah kyle      Morristown      1.98m           
Finals Start Time: 11:30 AM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    BRUNSON, Davis       Hillsboro Comp HS TC 
2    LATORRE, Sebastian   West HS TC           
3    LOTIVIO, Kristof     Morristown West HS T 
4    GAGO, Patrick        Cookeville HS TC     
5    DEGRAAF, Shea        West HS TC           
6    GASTON, Braden       Carter HS TC         
7    LOTIVIO, Tristan     Morristown West HS T 
8    CHARLES, Ryan        Christ Presbyterian  
9    DEWBERRY, Irvaughn   Lebanon HS TC        
10   LEACH, Dayton        Briarcrest Christian 
11   DISHMAN, Dylon       Stone Memorial HS TC 
12   FOSTER, Jaylen       L & N Stem Academy T 
13   COVILE, David        Lebanon HS TC        
14   KINDER, Jett         Brentwood HS TC      
15   SHOUSE, Christian    Campbell County Comp 
16   PORTIS, McClain      Montgomery Bell Acad 


#28 Girls Long Jump (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Tyra Gittens     The Enswor      5.95m           
Finals Start Time: 1:00 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 2
1    THOMAS, Kennedy      Hardin Valley Academ 
2    CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY   Volunteer HS TC      
3    BIGHAM, Amber        Bradley Central HS T 
4    CARLISLE, Makaila    Science Hill HS TC   
5    REED, Ashlee         White House HS TC    
6    FULLER, Erin         Daniel Boone HS TC   
7    WILSON, Meg          Brentwood HS TC      
8    MATTISON, Jade       Morristown West HS T 
9    MATTISON, Jade       Morristown West HS T 
10   BUSSARD, Morgan      Brentwood Academy TC 
11   UDOUMANA, Imani      Oakland HS TC        

Flight 2 of 2
1    HAMPTON, Rebekah     Hardin Valley Academ 
2    LOUDERBACK, Morgan   Brentwood Academy TC 
3    DUNNING, Kimbra      Red Bank HS TC       
4    LEWIS, Caroline      West HS TC           
5    BUCHANAN, Kelsea     John Overton HS TC   
6    KELLEY, Jessica      Ridgeway HS TC       
7    GORDON, Tanalya      Blackman HS TC       
8    CAMPBELL, Kethlin    Central HS of Shelby 
9    VICKERS, Mikele      Lipscomb Academy TC  
10   MCMULLEN, Avery      Centennial HS TC     
11   GITTENS, Tyra        The Ensworth School  


#25 Boys Pole Vault (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Jack Crouch      Centennial      4.57m           
Finals Start Time: 1:30 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 1
1    WYATT, Sean          Arlington HS TC      
2    LINVILLE, Cameron    Houston HS TC        
3    STARCKE, Will        Nolensville HS TC    
4    JOGAL, Liam          Houston HS TC        
5    PHAN, Tom            Houston HS TC        
6    HOLCOMBE, Patrick    Brentwood HS TC      
7    LOTIVIO, Kristof     Morristown West HS T 
8    HOLCOMBE, Jack       Brentwood HS TC      
9    HEATHCOTT, Jack      Memphis University S 
10   WRIGHT, Landon       Briarcrest Christian 
11   SCHWARTZENTRAUB, pau L & N Stem Academy T 
12   TAYLOR, Troy         Briarcrest Christian 
13   JOGAL, Nikhil        Houston HS TC        
14   PERRY, Knox          Brentwood Academy TC 
15   TELL, Daniel         Briarcrest Christian 
16   WILLINGHAM, Bobby    Christ Presbyterian  
17   KINDER, Jett         Brentwood HS TC      
18   LEE, Garrett         Brentwood HS TC      
19   SHEA, Cole           Mt Juliet Christian  
20   LAMAR, Warner        Montgomery Bell Acad 
21   SOBOTA, Jacob        Bearden HS TC        


#32 Girls Shot Put (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Tamia Crockett   Hardin Val     12.40m           
Finals Start Time: 1:30 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 2
1    HALEY, Kyara         Bartlett HS TC       
2    POYTHRESS, Alyssa    Northeast HS TC      
3    EDWARDS, Madison     Northeast HS TC      
4    YOUNG, Cassidy       Lenoir City HS TC    
5    BUXTON, Symphony     Hardin Valley Academ 
6    THAN, Sokdawn        Stratford Comp HS TC 
7    VASKE, Victoria      Bradley Central HS T 
8    SWINDLE, Alexandria  Brentwood Academy TC 

Flight 2 of 2
1    MEFFORD, zoie        Campbell County Comp 
2    GREEN, Jessica       Collierville HS TC   
3    DUNN, Dynah          Cocke County HS TC   
4    WARREN, Atlantis     Germantown HS TC     
5    PRESCOTT, Mandy      Hardin Valley Academ 
6    BOWMAN, Camryn       Signal Mountain Midd 
7    COFFEY, Katherine    Brentwood HS TC      
8    CALDWELL, Victoria   Brentwood Academy TC 


#27 Boys Long Jump (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Derek Flatford   Anderson C      6.82m           
Finals Start Time: 2:00 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 2
1    BAGLEY, Austin       Daniel Boone HS TC   
2    TALIAFERRO, Devin    Jefferson County HS  
3    BRUNSON, Davis       Hillsboro Comp HS TC 
4    FULTON, Parker       Anderson County HS T 
5    PACK, Simon          Hardin Valley Academ 
6    LATORRE, Sebastian   West HS TC           
7    SHEA, Cole           Mt Juliet Christian  
8    SALEHE, Samahd       West HS TC           
9    COSTNER, Kyle        Brentwood HS TC      
10   DEWBERRY, Irvaughn   Lebanon HS TC        

Flight 2 of 2
1    GASTON, Braden       Carter HS TC         
2    FOSTER, Jaylen       L & N Stem Academy T 
3    PORTIS, McClain      Montgomery Bell Acad 
4    OZBURN, Thomas       Brentwood Academy TC 
5    KINDER, Jett         Brentwood HS TC      
6    WRIGHT, Willington   Hardin Valley Academ 
7    JACOBS, Tyler        University School of 
8    MUIR, Michael        Franklin HS TC       
9    JONES, Keegan        Cleveland HS TC      


#31 Boys Shot Put (High School)
M    Meet Record:           Cole Patterson   Halls HS o     18.08m           
Finals Start Time: 2:00 PM
===============================================
posi Name                 Team                 
===============================================
Flight 1 of 2
1    NELSON, Dylan        South Doyle HS TC    
2    ESTEP, Jackson       Brentwood HS TC      
3    HAYES, Micah         Hardin Valley Academ 
4    SCHOFIELD, Cameron   Hardin Valley Academ 
5    COFFEY, Skylar       Brentwood HS TC      
6    LANDERS, Rook        Hardin Valley Academ 
7    FRIZZELL, Tim        Hardin Valley Academ 
8    MOORE, Brodin        University School of 

Flight 2 of 2
1    CHAPMAN, Ellis       Hardin Valley Academ 
2    JONES, Elijah        Hardin Valley Academ 
3    WEED, Connor         Independence HS TC   
4    REDDING, Michael     South Doyle HS TC    
5    HAFNER, Anthony      Lebanon HS TC        
6    SIMMONS, Elijah      Pearl Cohn Magnet HS 
7    GOODE, Spencer       Bradley Central HS T 
8    SOBOTA, Joshua       Bearden HS TC


Comments